Список участников 2019

# Ст.номер Фамилия Имя Город
1 1 Беляев Владимир 1985 г.р. Вологда OKOR Racing
2 2 Кулепов Алексей 1971 г.р. Вологда OKOR Racing OKOR Racing
3 3 Киселев Анатолий 1991 г.р. Вологда OKOR Racing
4 4 Девяткин Дмитрий 1987 г.р. Вологда
5 5 Ильин Глеб 2003 г.р. Череповец
6 6 Корзников Евгений 1986 г.р. Вологда
7 7 Литвинов Антон 2004 г.р. Вологда
8 8 Ломов Дмитрий 2004 г.р. Вологда Dark Horses Marafon Team
9 9 Мамонов Матвей 2006 г.р. Вологда
10 10 Пантелеев Кирилл 2006 г.р. Вологда
11 11 Сулимов Даниил 1998 г.р. Вологда
12 12 Прыгов Валерий 1961 г.р. Вологда VologdaMarafon
13 17 Сторощук Лидия 1990 г.р. Вологда Dark Horses Marathon Team Dark Horses Marathon Team
14 18 Удальцов Павел 1980 г.р. Вологда
15 19 Шитов Аркадий 2006 г.р. Череповец Кислород
16 20 Шитова Марина 1979 г.р. Череповец Кислород
17 21 Красногоров Дмитрий 1990 г.р. Вологда
18 22 Прохоров Алексей 1973 г.р. Череповец Кислород
19 23 Шитов Дмитрий 1978 г.р. Череповец
20 24 Карпунина Алена 2000 г.р. Сокол Вииторул СЛК Вииторул
21 25 Фоминский Сергей 1976 г.р. Чушевицы
22 26 Панкратова Людмила 1977 г.р. Ковров АНО СОК "СНЕГИРЬ"
23 27 Заулов Константин 1981 г.р. Вологда Импульс
24 28 Смирнов Евгений 1972 г.р. Вологда Циклоспорт TEAM
25 29 Захаров Павел 1972 г.р. Рыбинск
26 30 Артамонов Иван 1984 г.р. Вологда ЖЗЛ
27 31 Завьялов Алексей 1973 г.р. Устюжна Кислород
28 32 Лукинский Дмитрий 1971 г.р. Вологда Циклоспорт TEAM
29 33 Лукин Дмитрий 1988 г.р. Кострома
30 34 Самоленков Артём 1993 г.р. Ярославль 5G MTB RACING TEAM "RZ" 5G MTB RACING TEAM "RZ"
31 35 Чистоедова Юлия 1981 г.р. Череповец Кислород Кислород 2
32 36 Страстов Александр 1951 г.р. Лодейное поле Белые Медведи
33 37 Карпунин Сергей 1974 г.р. Сокол Вииторул СЛК Вииторул
34 38 Пинаевский Дмитрий 1980 г.р. Вологда SBBTeam SBB team
35 39 Новиков Валерий 1959 г.р. Вологда Байк-Хаус
36 40 Романова Анастасия 2002 г.р. Вожега Циклоспорт TEAM Циклоспорт TEAM
37 41 Круглова Ольга 1989 г.р. Вологда
38 42 Рыстаков Антон 1989 г.р. Вологда Импульс
39 43 Яковлев Николай 1985 г.р. Вологда
40 44 Толстобров Николай 1973 г.р. Вологда CSV TEAM
41 45 Соловьев Сергей 1983 г.р. Вологда Импульс Импульс
42 46 Иванов Илья 1979 г.р. Вологда Dark Horse Marathon Team Dark Horses Marathon Team
43 47 Георгиевский Виктор 1983 г.р. Бабаево Любители марафонов Бабаево
44 48 Ожиганов Леонид 1998 г.р. Вологда GARANT/RideLife
45 49 Горбунова Арина 1998 г.р. Вологодский район Импульс
46 50 Тиханов Денис 1981 г.р. Бабаево Любители марафонов Бабаево
47 51 Борисевич Георгий 1995 г.р. Ярославль 5GMTBTeam "RZ" 5G MTB RACING TEAM "RZ"
48 52 Капустин Дмитрий 1979 г.р. Вологда Импульс
49 53 Чичирин Дмитрий 1976 г.р. Вологда ЦИКЛОСПОРТ TEAM Циклоспорт TEAM
50 54 Цветков Дмитрий 1995 г.р. П. васильевское GARANT/RideLife
51 55 Барболин Дмитрий 1992 г.р. Вологда
52 56 Шепринский Евгений 1980 г.р. Вологда
53 57 Туманова Марина 1997 г.р. Пушкин Garant Auto MTB team
54 58 Сидорцов Павел 1988 г.р. Вологда
55 59 Сучкова Мария 1984 г.р. Вологда импульс Импульс
56 60 Барабанов Виктор 1985 г.р. Вологда OKOR Racing
57 61 Корюкин Евгений 1983 г.р. Вологда Импульс
58 62 Уханов Алексей 1979 г.р. Надеево SBB team
59 63 Огарков Дмитрий 1978 г.р. Вологда
60 64 Синяков Дмитрий 1979 г.р. Вологодский район, п.дорожный RUN-35 run-35
61 65 Селяков Анатолий 1993 г.р. Вологда Garant Auto MTB team
62 66 Басков Евгений 1986 г.р. Череповец СК Фуровец Фуровец
63 67 Творогов Максим 1984 г.р. Вологда
64 68 Басанец Олег 1967 г.р. Коряжма
65 69 Зайцев Алексей 1968 г.р. Санкт-петербург Мечта Мечта
66 70 Заграничный Андрей 1981 г.р. Санкт-петербург Мечта Мечта
67 71 Березин Антон 1984 г.р. Вологда OKOR Racing
68 72 Сизяков Михаил 1976 г.р. Вологда
69 73 Федоров Евгений 1984 г.р. Вологда
70 74 Серов Игорь 1990 г.р. Сокол СЛК Вииторул
71 75 Сивов Илья 1996 г.р. Вологда GARANT/RideLife
72 76 Медведев Георгий 1986 г.р. Ярославль 5G MTB RACING TEAM "RZ"
73 77 Шикина Ольга 1983 г.р. Иваново 5g mtb racing team 5G MTB RACING TEAM
74 78 Кормаков Павел 2003 г.р. Вологда run-35
75 79 Шведова Полина 1994 г.р. Череповец Кислород Кислород
76 80 Гончаров Александр 1973 г.р. Череповец Кислород
77 81 Федотов Евгений 1992 г.р. Северодвинск Медозеро-Club Медозеро-Club 2
78 82 Лукачев Вадим 1991 г.р. Вологда GARANT/RideLife
79 83 Блинов Егор 2002 г.р. Вологда CSV TEAM
80 84 Подосенова Анна 1993 г.р. Вологда OKOR Racing OKOR Racing
81 85 Трифонов Сергей 1967 г.р. Вологодский район GARANT/RideLife
82 86 Черкашин Сергей 1983 г.р. Вологда
83 87 Суворов Денис 1982 г.р. Вологда Dark Horses Marafon team Dark Horses Marathon Team
84 88 Вашкин Юрий 1985 г.р. Череповец Кислород
85 89 Литвинов Олег 1964 г.р. Вологда
86 90 Лалин Григорий 1965 г.р. Санкт-петербург Мечта Мечта
87 91 Костина Ольга 1988 г.р. Вологда OKOR Racing
88 92 Маслов Игорь 1983 г.р. Вологда GARANT/RideLife
89 93 Шищенко Евгений 1978 г.р. Вологда DHMT Dark Horses Marathon Team
90 94 Хрястунов Сергей 1987 г.р. Вологда Фуровец
91 95 Петухов Роман 1982 г.р. Ярославль 5G MTB RACING TEAM 5G MTB RACING TEAM "RZ"
92 96 Белоглазов Денис 1978 г.р. Вологда Циклоспорт TEAM
93 97 Неуступов Николай 1960 г.р. Череповец кислород Кислород
94 98 Поздеев Сергей 1974 г.р. Вологда СК Фуровец Фуровец
95 99 Оношко Сергей 1982 г.р. Вологда Dark Horses Marathon Team
96 100 Хрусталева Виктория 1986 г.р. Москва AEON SCOTT TEAM AEON SCOTT TEAM
97 101 Хатамов Евгений 1988 г.р. Ярославль 5G 5G MTB RACING TEAM
98 102 Митрофанова Ирина 1978 г.р. Санкт-петербург Мечта Мечта
99 103 Карпунин Александр 1979 г.р. Сокол Вииторул СЛК Вииторул
100 104 Григорьев Николай 1967 г.р. Сокол СЛК Вииторул СЛК Вииторул
101 105 Воробьёв Дмитрий 1999 г.р. П.васильевское GARANT/RideLife
102 106 Устинов Максим 1987 г.р. Вологда Фуровец Фуровец
103 107 Макалюкин Алексей 1990 г.р. Рыбинск / ск фуровец Фуровец
104 108 Киркин Алексей 1984 г.р. Вологда Dark Horses Marathon Team
105 109 Подобедов Олег 1969 г.р. Ярославль 5G MTB RACING TEAM 5G MTB RACING TEAM
106 110 Фёдоров Семён 2002 г.р. Ярославль 5G MTB RACING TEAM RZ 5G MTB RACING TEAM "RZ"
107 111 Турупаев Алексей 1983 г.р. Вологда Garant Auto MTB team Garant Auto MTB team
108 112 Пантелеев Артём 2000 г.р. Вологда OKOR OKOR Racing
109 113 Хаустов Евгений 1997 г.р. Пушкин AEON SCOTT TEAM AEON SCOTT TEAM
110 114 Аккуратов Андрей 1988 г.р. Харовск Фуровец
111 115 Ульянов Алексей 1988 г.р. Череповец Фуровец Фуровец
112 116 Карпушев Дмитрий 1991 г.р. Череповец Garant Auto MTB team
113 117 Колосов Алексей 1973 г.р. Верховажье Garant auto MTB team Garant Auto MTB team
114 118 Кулепов Даниил 1996 г.р. Вологда Garant Auto MTB team Garant Auto MTB team
115 119 Калашников Алексей 1989 г.р. Москва AEON SCOTT TEAM AEON SCOTT TEAM
116 120 Васьков Александр 1984 г.р. Иваново 5G MTB RACING TEAM
117 121 Шаров Дмитрий 1981 г.р. Ярославль AEON SCOTT TEAM AEON SCOTT TEAM
118 122 Курицын Алексей 1977 г.р. Вологда Aeon Scott team AEON SCOTT TEAM
119 123 Борисов Андрей 1997 г.р. Иваново 5G MTB RACING TEAM 5G MTB RACING TEAM
120 124 Галафеев Андрей 1977 г.р. Санкт-петербург МТБтренинг Garant Auto MTB team
121 Макаров Алексей 1976 г.р. Череповец
122 Юманов Александр 1980 г.р. Вологда Циклоспорт CSV TEAM
123 Novikov Aleksandr 1992 г.р. Kostroma
124 Гомзякова Анастасия 1998 г.р. Вельск Вело-Вельск
125 Васильев Максим 1982 г.р. Иваново Malex SRB 5G MTB RACING TEAM
126 Туркин Артур 2000 г.р. Вологда
127 Шишкин Евгений 1994 г.р. Вологда SBB team
128 Ветошкин Андрей 1985 г.р. Вологда
129 Окуличев Николай 1988 г.р. Вологда
130 Колесников Михаил 1993 г.р. Череповец Кислород 2
131 Бунтов Даниил 1987 г.р. Вологда Циклоспорт Циклоспорт TEAM
132 Соколов Александр 1987 г.р. Харовск