Список участников 2017

# Ст.номер Фамилия Имя Город
1 1 Гуляев Евгений 1986 г.р. Вологда
2 2 Молчин Вадим 1968 г.р. Вологда
3 3 Лыткин Максим 1989 г.р. Вологда
4 4 Андреев Роман 1990 г.р. Вологда
5 5 Коренников Александр 1988 г.р. Вологда
6 6 Оглоблин Андрей 1990 г.р. Вологда
7 7 Моисеева Наталия 1985 г.р. Вологда
8 8 Соловьев Сергей 1983 г.р. Россия, Вологодская Область, Вологда
9 9 Смирнов Алексей 2003 г.р. Вологда
10 10 Магдей Юлия 1987 г.р. Россия, Вологодская Область, Вологда
11 11 Паюсов Никита 1997 г.р. Вологда OKOR Racing
12 12 Корчагин Дмитрий 1981 г.р. Вологда
13 13 Лапин Илья 1991 г.р. Вологда
14 14 Туркин Артур 2000 г.р. Вологда
15 15 Росляков Сергей 1981 г.р. Вологда Dark Horses Marathon Team
16 16 Кузнецов Михаил 1975 г.р. Россия, Вологодская Область, Вологда
17 17 Соловьев Александр 1984 г.р. Рыбинск Epic Лось
18 18 Пинаевский Артем 1997 г.р. Вологда SBB Team
19 19 Ильин Владимир 1984 г.р. Вологда Dark Horses Marathon Team
20 20 Полозов Евгений 1983 г.р. Вологда
21 21 Сирко Светлана 1978 г.р. Россия, Вологодская Область, Вологда OKOR Racing
22 22 Калашникова Елизавета 1988 г.р. Москва
23 23 Кузьминский Сергей 1984 г.р. Вологда / движение "о"
24 24 Собанина Анна 1992 г.р. Васильевское
25 25 Едемский Николай 1952 г.р. Харовск
26 26 Прыгов Валерий 1961 г.р. Вологда Триал спорт МТВ
27 27 Александров Валерий 1986 г.р. Вологда Fun-Райдер
28 28 Черняев Алексей 1983 г.р. Вологда
29 29 Губанов Александр 1980 г.р. Череповец VeloChe
30 30 Калинин Евгений 1976 г.р. Харовск
31 31 Карпунин Сергей 1974 г.р. Сокол СЛК Вииторул
32 32 Мусихин Евгений 1999 г.р. Вологда
33 33 Иванов Илья 1979 г.р. Россия, Вологодская Область, Вологла Dark Horses Marathon Team
34 34 Волков Артем 2000 г.р. Вологда OKOR Racing
35 35 Ветошкин Андрей 1985 г.р. Вологда Fun-Райдер
36 36 Соколов Александр 1987 г.р. Харовск
37 37 Кулепов Алексей 1971 г.р. Вологда OKOR Racing
38 38 Черкашин Сергей 1983 г.р. Вологда
39 39 Пантелеев Артём 2000 г.р. Вологда OKOR Racing
40 40 Литвинов Олег 1964 г.р. Вологда Байк хаус МАСТЕРС
41 41 Лопатин Валентин 1964 г.р. Череповец
42 42 Власов Игорь 1978 г.р. Россия, Вологодская Область, Молочное SBB Team
43 43 Неуступов Николай 1960 г.р. Череповец PRO-Райдер
44 44 Маслов Игорь 1983 г.р. Россия, Вологодская Область, Вологда Garant Auto МТB Team
45 45 Сивов Илья 1996 г.р. Россия, Вологодская Область, Вологда Триал спорт МТВ
46 46 Воробьёв Дмитрий 1999 г.р. Россия, Вологодская Область, Вологда Триал спорт МТВ
47 47 Оношко Сергей 1982 г.р. Вологда Dark Horses Marathon Team
48 48 Ожиганов Леонид 1998 г.р. Вологда Garant Auto МТB Team
49 49 Киселев Анатолий 1991 г.р. Вологда PRO-Райдер
50 50 Цветков Дмитрий 1995 г.р. П. васильевское Триал спорт МТВ
51 51 Сидорцов Павел 1988 г.р. Вологда
52 52 Подосенова Анна 1993 г.р. Россия, Вологодская Область, Вологда Fun-Райдер
53 53 Пинаевский Дмитрий 1980 г.р. Россия, Вологодская Область, Вологда SBB Team
54 54 Турупаев Алексей 1983 г.р. Вологда Garant Auto МТB Team
55 55 Лопатин Андрей 1987 г.р. Россия, Вологодская Область, Череповец VeloChe
56 56 Сторощук Лидия 1990 г.р. Россия, Вологодская Область, Вологда Dark Horses Marathon Team
57 57 Макалюкин Алексей 1990 г.р. Рыбинск / ск фуровец Epic Лось
58 58 Страстов Александр 1951 г.р. Лодейное поле
59 59 Галаева Наталья 1985 г.р. Вологда
60 60 Ляпин Николай 1966 г.р. Сокол СЛК Вииторул
61 61 Костина Ольга 1988 г.р. Череповец
62 62 Белоглазов Денис 1978 г.р. Россия, Вологодская Область, Вологда
63 63 Мамонов Евгений 1969 г.р. Сокол СЛК Вииторул
64 64 Поздеев Сергей 1974 г.р. Россия, Вологодская Область, Вологда Garant Auto МТB Team
65 65 Григорьев Николай 1967 г.р. Россия, Вологодская Область, Сокол СЛК Вииторул
66 66 Бобков Андрей 1989 г.р. Сокол
67 67 Серов Игорь 1990 г.р. Сокол СЛК Вииторул
68 68 Уханов Алексей 1979 г.р. Россия, Вологодская Область, Надеево SBB Team
69 69 Поникаровский Сергей 1977 г.р. Россия, Вологодская Область, Непотягово Run 35
70 70 Рябков Владимир 1962 г.р. Россия, Вологодская Область, Сокол СЛК Вииторул
71 71 Трифонов Сергей 1967 г.р. Вологодский район PRO-Райдер
72 72 Лукачев Вадим 1991 г.р. Вологда Триал спорт МТВ
73 73 Хрястунов Сергей 1987 г.р. Вологда
74 74 Аккуратов Андрей 1988 г.р. Харовск Garant Auto МТB Team
75 75 Вашкин Юрий 1985 г.р. Череповец VeloChe
76 76 Хрусталева Виктория 1986 г.р. Москва AEON
77 77 Бибиков Василий 1979 г.р. Россия, Вологодская Область, Вологда Run 35
78 78 Кобозева Екатерина 1985 г.р. Санкт-петербург PRO-Райдер
79 79 Беляев Владимир 1985 г.р. Россия, Вологодская Область, Вологда Триал спорт МТВ
80 80 Устинов Максим 1987 г.р. Вологда Garant Auto МТB Team
81 81 Плешанов Валентин 1993 г.р. Череповец VeloChe
82 82 Заботин Альберт 1966 г.р. Москва AEON
83 83 Чернов Олег 1973 г.р. Сокол PRO-Райдер
84 84 Богомолов Евгений 1963 г.р. Россия, Вологодская Область, Сокол СЛК Вииторул
85 85 Мизгирев Денис 1986 г.р. Россия, Вологодская Область, Вологда Garant Auto МТB Team
86 86 Колосов Алексей 1973 г.р. Россия, Вологодская Область, С. Верховажье Garant Auto МТB Team
87 87 Селяков Анатолий 1993 г.р. Вологда Epic Лось
88 88 Шаров Дмитрий 1981 г.р. Ярославль AEON
89 89 Калашников Алексей 1989 г.р. Москва AEON
90 90 Ульянов Алексей 1988 г.р. Череповец Epic Лось
91 91 Карпушев Дмитрий 1991 г.р. Череповец Epic Лось
92 92 Немецкий Константин 1982 г.р. Юкки PRO-Райдер
93 93 Курицын Алексей 1977 г.р. Россия, Вологодская Область, Вологда AEON
94 94 Трошин Андрей 1991 г.р. Иваново AEON
95 95 Суханов Федор 1964 г.р. Вологда
96 96 Лукинский Дмитрий 1971 г.р. Россия, Вологодская Область, Вологда Циклоспорт Team
97 Шепринский Евгений 1980 г.р. Россия, Вологодская Область, Вологда
98 Поникаровская Елизавета 2003 г.р. Россия, Вологодская Область, Вологда
99 Гончаров Александр 1973 г.р. Россия, Вологодская Область, Череповец
100 Бураков Никита 2001 г.р. Вологда
101 Капитонов Дмитрий 1977 г.р. Сокол СЛК Вииторул
102 Окс Саманта 1983 г.р. Вологда
103 Рыстаков Антон 1989 г.р. Вологда
104 Бармин Евгений 1994 г.р. Россия, Вологодская Область, Череповец