Список участников 2016

# Ст.номер Фамилия Имя Город
1 1 Курицын Алексей 1977 г.р. Вологда AEON
2 2 Александров Валерий 1986 г.р. Вологда AEON
3 3 Шаров Дмитрий 1981 г.р. Ярославль СК Лось
4 4 Карпушев Дмитрий 1991 г.р. Череповец Epic Team
5 5 Кулепов Даниил 1996 г.р. Вологда Epic Team
6 6 Чернов Олег 1973 г.р. Сокол Райдер marathon team
7 7 Ульянов Алексей 1988 г.р. Череповец СК Лось
8 8 Мизгирев Денис 1986 г.р. Вологда Гарант авто МТБ
9 9 Макалюкин Алексей 1990 г.р. Рыбинск / ск фуровец СК Лось
10 10 Богомолов Евгений 1963 г.р. Сокол СЛК ВИИТОРУЛ
11 11 Селяков Анатолий 1993 г.р. Вологда Epic Team
12 12 Поздеев Сергей 1974 г.р. Вологда Гарант авто МТБ
13 13 Трифонов Сергей 1967 г.р. Вологодский район Райдер marathon team
14 14 Устинов Максим 1987 г.р. Вологда Гарант авто МТБ
15 15 Маслов Евгений 1987 г.р. Вологда AEON
16 16 Заботин Альберт 1966 г.р. Москва AEON
17 17 Богословский Сергей 1980 г.р. Вологда Dark Horses
18 18 Соловьев Александр 1984 г.р. Рыбинск СК Лось
19 19 Вашкин Юрий 1985 г.р. Череповец
20 20 Колосов Алексей 1973 г.р. Верховажье Гарант авто МТБ
21 21 Мамонов Евгений 1969 г.р. Сокол СЛК ВИИТОРУЛ
22 22 Неуступов Николай 1960 г.р. Череповец Райдер marathon team
23 24 Гончаров Александр 1973 г.р. Череповец
24 25 Добров Алексей 1980 г.р. Вологда SBB team
25 26 Суворов Денис 1982 г.р. Вологда Dark Horses
26 29 Пинаевский Игорь 1974 г.р. Вологда SBB team
27 31 Сторощук Лидия 1990 г.р. Вологда Dark Horses
28 33 Уханов Алексей 1979 г.р. Надеево SBB team
29 34 Костина Ольга 1988 г.р. Вологда Epic Team
30 35 Захаров Павел 1972 г.р. Рыбинск
31 36 Рябков Владимир 1962 г.р. Сокол СЛК ВИИТОРУЛ
32 37 Соколова Анна 1987 г.р. Вологда
33 39 Пинаевский Дмитрий 1980 г.р. Вологда SBB team
34 43 Поникаровский Сергей 1977 г.р. П.непотягово
35 51 Иванов Илья 1979 г.р. Вологда Dark Horses
36 52 Беляев Александр 1987 г.р. Вологда
37 55 Росляков Сергей 1981 г.р. Вологда Dark Horses
38 58 Кулепов Алексей 1971 г.р. Вологда
39 60 Шепринский Евгений 1980 г.р. Вологда
40 65 Зубарев Дмитрий 1973 г.р. Вологда
41 71 Полозов Евгений 1983 г.р. Вологда
42 75 Туркин Артур 2000 г.р. Вологда
43 77 Анкудинов Дмитрий 1986 г.р. Вологда
44 79 Матюшев Михаил 1992 г.р. Вологда
45 82 Денисовский Алексей 1999 г.р. Вельск
46 83 Черемухин Кирилл 1992 г.р. Вологда
47 85 Черкашин Сергей 1983 г.р. Вологда
48 88 Окуличев Николай 1988 г.р. Вологда
49 91 Прыгов Ярослав 1997 г.р. Вологда
50 92 Белов Виталий 1987 г.р. Рыбинск СК Лось
51 93 Шищенко Евгений 1978 г.р. Вологда Dark Horses
52 94 Березин Антон 1984 г.р. Вологда Райдер marathon team
53 96 Салауров Олег 1984 г.р. Вологда Райдер marathon team