Список участников 2016

# Ст.номер Фамилия Имя Город
1 1 Курицын Алексей 1977 г.р. Россия, Вологодская Область, Вологда AEON
2 2 Александров Валерий 1986 г.р. Вологда AEON
3 3 Шаров Дмитрий 1981 г.р. Ярославль СК Лось
4 4 Карпушев Дмитрий 1991 г.р. Череповец Epic Team
5 5 Кулепов Даниил 1996 г.р. Россия, Вологодская Область, Вологла Epic Team
6 6 Чернов Олег 1973 г.р. Сокол Райдер marathon team
7 7 Ульянов Алексей 1988 г.р. Череповец СК Лось
8 8 Мизгирев Денис 1986 г.р. Россия, Вологодская Область, Вологда Гарант авто МТБ
9 9 Макалюкин Алексей 1990 г.р. Рыбинск / ск фуровец СК Лось
10 10 Богомолов Евгений 1963 г.р. Россия, Вологодская Область, Сокол СЛК ВИИТОРУЛ
11 11 Селяков Анатолий 1993 г.р. Вологда Epic Team
12 12 Поздеев Сергей 1974 г.р. Россия, Вологодская Область, Вологда Гарант авто МТБ
13 13 Трифонов Сергей 1967 г.р. Вологодский район Райдер marathon team
14 14 Устинов Максим 1987 г.р. Вологда Гарант авто МТБ
15 15 Маслов Евгений 1987 г.р. Вологда AEON
16 16 Заботин Альберт 1966 г.р. Москва AEON
17 17 Богословский Сергей 1980 г.р. Вологда Dark Horses
18 18 Соловьев Александр 1984 г.р. Рыбинск СК Лось
19 19 Вашкин Юрий 1985 г.р. Череповец
20 20 Колосов Алексей 1973 г.р. Россия, Вологодская Область, С. Верховажье Гарант авто МТБ
21 21 Мамонов Евгений 1969 г.р. Сокол СЛК ВИИТОРУЛ
22 22 Неуступов Николай 1960 г.р. Череповец Райдер marathon team
23 24 Гончаров Александр 1973 г.р. Россия, Вологодская Область, Череповец
24 25 Добров Алексей 1980 г.р. Россия, Вологодская Область, Вологда SBB team
25 26 Суворов Денис 1982 г.р. Россия, Вологодская Область, Вологда Dark Horses
26 29 Пинаевский Игорь 1974 г.р. Россия, Вологодская Область, Вологда SBB team
27 31 Сторощук Лидия 1990 г.р. Россия, Вологодская Область, Вологда Dark Horses
28 33 Уханов Алексей 1979 г.р. Россия, Вологодская Область, Надеево SBB team
29 34 Костина Ольга 1988 г.р. Череповец Epic Team
30 35 Захаров Павел 1972 г.р. Рыбинск
31 36 Рябков Владимир 1962 г.р. Россия, Вологодская Область, Сокол СЛК ВИИТОРУЛ
32 37 Соколова Анна 1987 г.р. Россия, Вологодская Область, Вологда
33 39 Пинаевский Дмитрий 1980 г.р. Россия, Вологодская Область, Вологда SBB team
34 43 Поникаровский Сергей 1977 г.р. Россия, Вологодская Область, Непотягово
35 51 Иванов Илья 1979 г.р. Россия, Вологодская Область, Вологла Dark Horses
36 52 Беляев Александр 1987 г.р. Вологда
37 55 Росляков Сергей 1981 г.р. Вологда Dark Horses
38 58 Кулепов Алексей 1971 г.р. Вологда
39 60 Шепринский Евгений 1980 г.р. Россия, Вологодская Область, Вологда
40 65 Зубарев Дмитрий 1973 г.р. Вологда
41 71 Полозов Евгений 1983 г.р. Вологда
42 75 Туркин Артур 2000 г.р. Вологда
43 77 Анкудинов Дмитрий 1986 г.р. Вологда
44 79 Матюшев Михаил 1992 г.р. Вологда
45 82 Денисовский Алексей 1999 г.р. Вельск
46 83 Черемухин Кирилл 1992 г.р. Вологда
47 85 Черкашин Сергей 1983 г.р. Вологда
48 88 Окуличев Николай 1988 г.р. Вологда
49 91 Прыгов Ярослав 1997 г.р. Вологда
50 92 Белов Виталий 1987 г.р. Рыбинск СК Лось
51 93 Шищенко Евгений 1978 г.р. Россия, Вологодская Область, Вологда Dark Horses
52 94 Березин Антон 1984 г.р. Вологда Райдер marathon team
53 96 Салауров Олег 1984 г.р. Вологда Райдер marathon team