Результаты велокросса Оларевская гряда 2017

Скачать в PDF


Место Фамилия Имя Результат
1 Трошин Андрей
26 лет
AEON, Иваново
00:31:14.77
+00:00:00 Очки: 200
2 Немецкий Константин
35 лет
PRO-Райдер, Юкки
00:32:30.96
+00:01:16 Очки: 195
3 Карпушев Дмитрий
26 лет
Epic Лось, Череповец
00:32:50.89
+00:01:36 Очки: 192
4 Курицын Алексей
40 лет
AEON, Вологда
00:33:34.57
+00:02:19 Очки: 190
5 Селяков Анатолий
24 года
Epic Лось, Вологда
00:33:38.72
+00:02:23 Очки: 188
6 Ульянов Алексей
29 лет
Epic Лось, Череповец
00:33:52.20
+00:02:37 Очки: 186
7 Мизгирев Денис
31 год
Garant Auto МТB Team, Вологда
00:33:53.38
+00:02:38 Очки: 184
8 Беляев Владимир
32 года
Триал спорт МТВ, Вологда
00:33:59.28
+00:02:44 Очки: 183
9 Колосов Алексей
44 года
Garant Auto МТB Team, Верховажье
00:33:59.91
+00:02:45 Очки: 182
10 Турупаев Алексей
34 года
Garant Auto МТB Team, Вологда
00:34:47.12
+00:03:32 Очки: 181
11 Богомолов Евгений
54 года
СЛК Вииторул, Сокол
00:34:49.87
+00:03:35 Очки: 180
12 Чернов Олег
44 года
PRO-Райдер, Вологда
00:34:55.24
+00:03:40 Очки: 179
13 Калашников Алексей
28 лет
AEON, Москва
00:34:58.52
+00:03:43 Очки: 178
14 Плешанов Валентин
24 года
VeloChe, Череповец
00:35:00.76
+00:03:45 Очки: 177
15 Шаров Дмитрий
36 лет
AEON, Вологда
00:35:01.24
+00:03:46 Очки: 176
16 Аккуратов Андрей
29 лет
Garant Auto МТB Team, Харовск
00:35:22.75
+00:04:07 Очки: 175
17 Киселев Анатолий
26 лет
PRO-Райдер, Вологда
00:35:25.75
+00:04:10
18 Сивов Илья
21 год
Триал спорт МТВ, Вологда
00:35:32.44
+00:04:17
19 Поздеев Сергей
43 года
Garant Auto МТB Team, Вологда
00:35:33.77
+00:04:19 Очки: 172
20 Ожиганов Леонид
19 лет
Garant Auto МТB Team, Вологда
00:35:59.34
+00:04:44
21 Маслов Игорь
34 года
Garant Auto МТB Team, Вологда
00:36:01.58
+00:04:46
22 Устинов Максим
30 лет
Garant Auto МТB Team, Вологда
00:36:03.83
+00:04:49 Очки: 169
23 Макалюкин Алексей
27 лет
Epic Лось, Рыбинск-фуровец-power up
00:36:52.12
+00:05:37 Очки: 168
24 Цветков Дмитрий
22 года
Триал спорт МТВ, П. васильевское
00:36:56.88
+00:05:42
25 Оношко Сергей
35 лет
Dark Horses Marathon Team, Вологда
00:36:57.96
+00:05:43
26 Воробьёв Дмитрий
18 лет
Триал спорт МТВ, П.васильевское
00:36:59.66
+00:05:44
27 Росляков Сергей
36 лет
Dark Horses Marathon Team, Вологда
00:37:00.76
+00:05:45
28 Серов Игорь
27 лет
СЛК Вииторул, Сокол
00:37:03.68
+00:05:48 Очки: 163
29 Власов Игорь
39 лет
SBB Team, Молочное
00:37:07.76
+00:05:52
30 Пантелеев Артём
17 лет
OKOR Racing, Вологда
00:37:14.28
+00:05:59
31 Кобозева Екатерина
32 года
PRO-Райдер, Санкт-петербург
00:37:14.55
+00:05:59 Очки: 160
32 Лукачев Вадим
26 лет
Триал спорт МТВ, Вологда
00:37:28.93
+00:06:14 Очки: 159
33 Рябков Владимир
55 лет
СЛК Вииторул, Сокол
00:37:30.58
+00:06:15 Очки: 158
34 Заботин Альберт
51 год
AEON, Москва
00:37:46.86
+00:06:32 Очки: 157
35 Трифонов Сергей
50 лет
PRO-Райдер, Вологодский район
00:38:25.69
+00:07:10 Очки: 156
36 Лопатин Валентин
53 года
Череповец
00:38:48.95
+00:07:34
37 Мамонов Евгений
48 лет
СЛК Вииторул, Сокол
00:38:58.31
+00:07:43 Очки: 154
38 Хрястунов Сергей
30 лет
Вологда
00:38:59.35
+00:07:44 Очки: 153
39 Поникаровский Сергей
40 лет
Run 35, П.непотягово
00:39:16.57
+00:08:01 Очки: 152
40 Лопатин Андрей
30 лет
VeloChe, Череповец
00:39:23.88
+00:08:09
41 Вашкин Юрий
32 года
VeloChe, Череповец
00:39:29.89
+00:08:15 Очки: 150
42 Александров Валерий
31 год
Fun-Райдер, Вологда
00:39:42.10
+00:08:27
43 Белоглазов Денис
39 лет
Вологда
00:39:49.43
+00:08:34 Очки: 148
44 Хрусталева Виктория
31 год
AEON, Москва
00:39:56.36
+00:08:41 Очки: 147
45 Неуступов Николай
57 лет
PRO-Райдер, Череповец
00:39:57.36
+00:08:42
46 Григорьев Николай
50 лет
СЛК Вииторул, Сокол
00:40:05.83
+00:08:51 Очки: 145
47 Литвинов Олег
53 года
Байк хаус МАСТЕРС, Вологда
00:40:20.12
+00:09:05
48 Ляпин Николай
51 год
СЛК Вииторул, Сокол
00:40:42.38
+00:09:27 Очки: 143
49 Черкашин Сергей
34 года
Вологда
00:40:42.39
+00:09:27
50 Ильин Владимир
33 года
Dark Horses Marathon Team, Вологда
00:40:51.54
+00:09:36
51 Лапин Илья
26 лет
Вологда
00:40:57.50
+00:09:42
52 Галаева Наталья
32 года
Вологда
00:41:04.79
+00:09:50 Очки: 139
53 Иванов Илья
38 лет
Dark Horses Marathon Team, Вологда
00:41:15.98
+00:10:01
54 Черняев Алексей
34 года
Вологда
00:41:36.18
+00:10:21
55 Уханов Алексей
38 лет
SBB Team, Надеево
00:41:42.03
+00:10:27 Очки: 136
56 Соколов Александр
30 лет
Харовск
00:41:57.53
+00:10:42
57 Бобков Андрей
28 лет
Сокол
00:42:05.17
+00:10:50 Очки: 134
58 Губанов Александр
37 лет
VeloChe, Череповец
00:42:11.35
+00:10:56
59 Полозов Евгений
34 года
Вологда
00:42:21.86
+00:11:07
60 Мусихин Евгений
18 лет
Вологда
00:42:22.26
+00:11:07
61 Туркин Артур
17 лет
Вологда
00:43:05.95
+00:11:51
62 Карпунин Сергей
43 года
СЛК Вииторул, Сокол
00:43:11.52
+00:11:56
63 Кузьминский Сергей
33 года
Вологда / движение "о"
00:43:16.26
+00:12:01
64 Костина Ольга
29 лет
Череповец
00:43:22.00
+00:12:07 Очки: 127
65 Кулепов Алексей
46 лет
OKOR Racing, Вологда
00:43:26.96
+00:12:12
66 Волков Артем
17 лет
OKOR Racing, Вологда
00:44:11.05
+00:12:56
67 Пинаевский Артем
20 лет
SBB Team, Вологда
00:44:26.11
+00:13:11
68 Лукинский Дмитрий
46 лет
Циклоспорт Team, Вологда
00:44:39.80
+00:13:25
69 Калинин Евгений
41 год
Харовск
00:45:04.01
+00:13:49
70 Прыгов Валерий
56 лет
Триал спорт МТВ, Вологда
00:45:04.13
+00:13:49
71 Сидорцов Павел
29 лет
Вологда
00:45:06.97
+00:13:52
72 Паюсов Никита
20 лет
OKOR Racing, Вологда
00:45:13.50
+00:13:58
73 Бибиков Василий
38 лет
Run 35, Вологда
00:45:38.02
+00:14:23
74 Лыткин Максим
28 лет
Вологда
00:46:04.01
+00:14:49
75 Молчин Вадим
49 лет
Вологда
00:47:01.21
+00:15:46
76 Оглоблин Андрей
27 лет
Вологда
00:47:28.38
+00:16:13
77 Пинаевский Дмитрий
37 лет
SBB Team, Вологда
00:47:39.97
+00:16:25 Очки: 114
78 Подосенова Анна
24 года
Fun-Райдер, Вологда
00:47:51.92
+00:16:37
79 Сторощук Лидия
27 лет
Dark Horses Marathon Team, Вологда
00:48:27.82
+00:17:13
80 Коренников Александр
29 лет
Вологда
00:48:32.18
+00:17:17
81 Едемский Николай
65 лет
Харовск
00:49:27.73
+00:18:12
82 Кузнецов Михаил
42 года
Вологда
00:52:09.51
+00:20:54
83 Андреев Роман
27 лет
Вологда
00:52:33.31
+00:21:18
84 Калашникова Елизавета
29 лет
Москва
00:53:15.55
+00:22:00
85 Сирко Светлана
39 лет
OKOR Racing, Вологда
00:54:17.58
+00:23:02
86 Собанина Анна
25 лет
Васильевское
00:55:22.33
+00:24:07
87 Гуляев Евгений
31 год
Вологда
00:57:28.58
+00:26:13
88 Соловьев Сергей
34 года
Вологда
00:59:23.65
+00:28:08
89 Суханов Федор
53 года
Вологда
01:01:02.22
+00:29:47