Результаты велокросса Оларевская гряда 2016

Скачать в PDF


Место Фамилия Имя Результат
1 Курицын Алексей
39 лет
AEON, Вологда
00:34:16.95
+00:00:00
2 Кулепов Даниил
20 лет
Epic Team, Вологда
00:36:08.72
+00:01:51
3 Карпушев Дмитрий
25 лет
Epic Team, Череповец
00:36:09.66
+00:01:52
4 Чернов Олег
43 года
Райдер marathon team, Сокол
00:36:22.60
+00:02:05
5 Белов Виталий
29 лет
СК Лось, Рыбинск
00:36:27.58
+00:02:10
6 Шаров Дмитрий
35 лет
СК Лось, Вологда
00:36:49.48
+00:02:32
7 Селяков Анатолий
23 года
Epic Team, Вологда
00:36:57.60
+00:02:40
8 Мизгирев Денис
30 лет
Гарант авто МТБ, Вологда
00:37:07.68
+00:02:50
9 Ульянов Алексей
28 лет
СК Лось, Череповец
00:37:40.43
+00:03:23
10 Колосов Алексей
43 года
Гарант авто МТБ, Верховажье
00:38:00.12
+00:03:43
11 Александров Валерий
30 лет
AEON, Вологда
00:38:20.69
+00:04:03
12 Макалюкин Алексей
26 лет
СК Лось, Рыбинск / ск фуровец
00:38:51.85
+00:04:34
13 Маслов Евгений
29 лет
AEON, Вологда
00:38:57.43
+00:04:40
14 Заботин Альберт
50 лет
AEON, Москва
00:39:28.67
+00:05:11
15 Устинов Максим
29 лет
Гарант авто МТБ, Вологда
00:39:33.60
+00:05:16
16 Богомолов Евгений
53 года
СЛК ВИИТОРУЛ, Сокол
00:39:40.47
+00:05:23
17 Росляков Сергей
35 лет
Dark Horses, Вологда
00:39:41.96
+00:05:25
18 Гончаров Александр
43 года
Череповец
00:40:31.37
+00:06:14
19 Салауров Олег
32 года
Райдер marathon team, Вологда
00:40:39.90
+00:06:22
20 Трифонов Сергей
49 лет
Райдер marathon team, Вологодский район
00:40:48.19
+00:06:31
21 Поздеев Сергей
42 года
Гарант авто МТБ, Вологда
00:40:51.50
+00:06:34
22 Добров Алексей
36 лет
SBB team, Вологда
00:40:55.29
+00:06:38
23 Шищенко Евгений
38 лет
Dark Horses, Вологда
00:41:02.70
+00:06:45
24 Рябков Владимир
54 года
СЛК ВИИТОРУЛ, Сокол
00:41:09.76
+00:06:52
25 Мамонов Евгений
47 лет
СЛК ВИИТОРУЛ, Сокол
00:41:23.17
+00:07:06
26 Соловьев Александр
32 года
СК Лось, Рыбинск
00:41:33.19
+00:07:16
27 Неуступов Николай
56 лет
Райдер marathon team, Череповец
00:41:34.89
+00:07:17
28 Суворов Денис
34 года
Dark Horses, Вологда
00:41:35.68
+00:07:18
29 Березин Антон
32 года
Райдер marathon team, Вологда
00:41:45.46
+00:07:28
30 Пинаевский Дмитрий
36 лет
SBB team, Вологда
00:42:01.93
+00:07:44
31 Пинаевский Игорь
42 года
SBB team, Вологда
00:42:55.32
+00:08:38
32 Сторощук Лидия
26 лет
Dark Horses, Вологда
00:43:19.74
+00:09:02
33 Богословский Сергей
36 лет
Dark Horses, Вологда
00:43:29.76
+00:09:12
34 Уханов Алексей
37 лет
SBB team, Надеево
00:44:03.52
+00:09:46
35 Поникаровский Сергей
39 лет
П.непотягово
00:44:14.68
+00:09:57
36 Костина Ольга
28 лет
Epic Team, Алушта
00:44:22.12
+00:10:05
37 Захаров Павел
44 года
Рыбинск
00:44:28.77
+00:10:11
38 Соколова Анна
29 лет
Вологда
00:52:19.05
+00:18:02
39 Вашкин Юрий
31 год
Череповец
01:00:16.63
+00:25:59