Список участников 2015

# Ст.номер Фамилия Имя Город
1 1 Трифонов Сергей 1967 г.р. Вологодский район
2 2 Александров Валерий 1986 г.р. Вологда AEON bikelab
3 3 Кулепов Даниил 1996 г.р. Россия, Вологодская Область, Вологла Epic Team
4 4 Курицын Алексей 1977 г.р. Россия, Вологодская Область, Вологда Garant Auto MTB Team
5 5 Салауров Олег 1984 г.р. Вологда
6 6 Немецкий Константин 1982 г.р. Юкки Горные вершины
7 7 Карпушев Дмитрий 1991 г.р. Череповец Epic Team
8 8 Белов Виталий 1987 г.р. Рыбинск BMC
9 9 Турупаев Алексей 1983 г.р. Вологда Garant Auto MTB Team
10 10 Шпагин Денис 1996 г.р. Вологда AEON bikelab
11 11 Мизгирев Денис 1986 г.р. Россия, Вологодская Область, Вологда Лично
12 12 Беляев Владимир 1985 г.р. Россия, Вологодская Область, Вологда Epic Team
13 13 Чернов Олег 1973 г.р. Сокол
14 14 Поздеев Сергей 1974 г.р. Россия, Вологодская Область, Вологда Garant Auto MTB Team
15 15 Хрусталева Виктория 1986 г.р. Москва AEON bikelab
16 16 Богомолов Евгений 1963 г.р. Россия, Вологодская Область, Сокол Вииторул
17 17 Гончаров Александр 1973 г.р. Россия, Вологодская Область, Череповец klot.ru
18 18 Маслов Евгений 1987 г.р. Вологда Garant Auto MTB Team
19 19 Росляков Сергей 1981 г.р. Вологда Dark Horses
20 20 Новиков Валерий 1959 г.р. Вологда Garant Auto MTB Team
21 21 Богословский Сергей 1980 г.р. Вологда
22 22 Огарков Дмитрий 1978 г.р. Вологда
23 23 Инюкин Сергей 1976 г.р. Вологда
24 24 Шищенко Евгений 1978 г.р. Россия, Вологодская Область, Вологда dark horses
25 25 Григорьев Николай 1967 г.р. Россия, Вологодская Область, Сокол Вииторул
26 26 Бабаурин Василий 1962 г.р. Россия, Вологодская Область, Сокол Вииторул
27 27 Кобозева Екатерина 1985 г.р. Санкт-петербург Горные вершины/Specialized
28 28 Сторощук Лидия 1990 г.р. Россия, Вологодская Область, Вологда Dark Horses
29 29 Костина Ольга 1988 г.р. Череповец Epic Team
30 30 Ляпин Николай 1966 г.р. Сокол Вииторул
31 31 Уханов Алексей 1979 г.р. Россия, Вологодская Область, Надеево SBB Team
32 32 Иванов Илья 1979 г.р. Россия, Вологодская Область, Вологла Dark Horses
33 33 Хромов Олег 1959 г.р. Вологда
34 34 Хромов Дмитрий 1989 г.р. Вологда
35 35 Кулепов Алексей 1971 г.р. Вологда Аднамок
36 36 Заботин Альберт 1966 г.р. Москва AEON
37 37 Пинаевский Игорь 1974 г.р. Россия, Вологодская Область, Вологда SBB Team
38 39 Карпунин Сергей 1974 г.р. Сокол вииторул
39 40 Киселев Анатолий 1991 г.р. Вологда
40 41 Ильин Владимир 1984 г.р. Вологда Dark Horses
41 42 Малахов Андрей 1989 г.р. Васильевское
42 43 Подосенова Анна 1993 г.р. Россия, Вологодская Область, Вологда Двое из леса
43 44 Поспешина Любовь 1954 г.р. Вологда
44 45 Сирко Светлана 1978 г.р. Россия, Вологодская Область, Вологда
45 46 Толстобров Николай 1973 г.р. Россия, Вологодская Область, Вологда
46 48 Ветошкин Андрей 1985 г.р. Вологда
47 49 Виноградов Сергей 1971 г.р. Вологда Виноградов Сергей
48 52 Киселев Костя 1990 г.р. Вологда
49 53 Козлов Василий 1984 г.р. Вологда
50 54 Лукинский Андрей 2000 г.р. Вологда
51 55 Магдей Юлия 1987 г.р. Россия, Вологодская Область, Вологда лично
52 56 Матюшев Михаил 1992 г.р. Вологда Личное.
53 57 Мешалкин Максим 1993 г.р. Сокол
54 58 Ожиганов Леонид 1998 г.р. Вологда Epic Team
55 59 Панова Мария 1983 г.р. Вологда
56 62 Пересада Юрий 1964 г.р. Вологда
57 65 Прыгов Валерий 1961 г.р. Вологда КВМВО
58 66 Прыгов Ярослав 1997 г.р. Вологда
59 67 Румянцев Андрей 1975 г.р. Вологда
60 68 Селяков Анатолий 1993 г.р. Вологда
61 69 Шишкин Евгений 1994 г.р. Вологда Двое из леса
62 70 Шолин Олег 1981 г.р. Череповец
63 71 Долгов Александр 1992 г.р. Санкт-петербург
64 72 Гришин Алексей 1953 г.р. Сокол
65 73 Смирнов Евгений 1972 г.р. Россия, Вологодская Область, 35
66 74 Цикин Алексей 1979 г.р. Череповец
67 75 Генералов Евгений 1981 г.р. Череповец
68 76 Сухнев Валерий 1996 г.р. Вологда AEON bikelab
69 77 Паюсов Никита 1997 г.р. Вологда AEON bikelab
70 78 Суворов Андрей 1983 г.р. Вологда
71 79 Мельник Вера 1992 г.р. Вологда
72 80 Волков Артем 2000 г.р. Вологда
73 81 Маслов Игорь 1983 г.р. Россия, Вологодская Область, Вологда
74 82 Смирнов Алексей 2003 г.р. Вологда
75 83 Рукавишников Александр 1969 г.р. Вологда
76 84 Шабанов Константин 1967 г.р. Вологда
77 85 Славороссов Игорь 1976 г.р. Вологда
78 Галаева Наталья 1985 г.р. Вологда
79 Выдров Дмитрий 1986 г.р. Вологда
80 Киселёв Костя 1990 г.р. Вологда
81 Баданин Дмитрий 1991 г.р. Вологда
82 Погожев Олег 1982 г.р. Вологда
83 Пинаевский Артём 1996 г.р. Вологда SBB Team
84 Пантелеев Артём 2000 г.р. Вологда Ухаха
85 Беляев Александр 1987 г.р. Вологда