Результаты велокросса Оларевская гряда 2019

Скачать в PDF


Место Фамилия Имя Результат
1 Борисов Андрей
22 года
5G MTB RACING TEAM, Иваново
00:35:27.10
+00:00:00
2 Галафеев Андрей
42 года
Garant Auto MTB team, Санкт-петербург
00:36:08.50
+00:00:41
3 Аккуратов Андрей
31 год
Фуровец, Харовск
00:36:13.50
+00:00:46
4 Турупаев Алексей
36 лет
Garant Auto MTB team, Вологда
00:36:59.40
+00:01:32
5 Хаустов Евгений
22 года
AEON SCOTT TEAM, Пушкин
00:37:04.50
+00:01:37
6 Колосов Алексей
46 лет
Garant Auto MTB team, Верховажье
00:37:22.00
+00:01:54
7 Селяков Анатолий
26 лет
Garant Auto MTB team, Вологда
00:37:40.20
+00:02:13
8 Васьков Александр
35 лет
5G MTB RACING TEAM, Иваново
00:37:43.40
+00:02:16
9 Кулепов Даниил
23 года
Garant Auto MTB team, Вологда
00:37:49.00
+00:02:21
10 Лалин Григорий
54 года
Мечта, Санкт-петербург
00:38:04.20
+00:02:37
11 Курицын Алексей
42 года
AEON SCOTT TEAM, Вологда
00:38:10.20
+00:02:43
12 Воробьёв Дмитрий
20 лет
GARANT/RideLife, П.васильевское
00:38:25.80
+00:02:58
13 Киселев Анатолий
28 лет
OKOR Racing, Вологда
00:38:35.60
+00:03:08
14 Карпушев Дмитрий
28 лет
Garant Auto MTB team, Череповец
00:38:41.80
+00:03:14
15 Калашников Алексей
30 лет
AEON SCOTT TEAM, Москва
00:38:49.00
+00:03:21
16 Шаров Дмитрий
38 лет
AEON SCOTT TEAM, Ярославль
00:39:05.20
+00:03:38
17 Хатамов Евгений
31 год
5G MTB RACING TEAM, Ярославль
00:39:29.20
+00:04:02
18 Пантелеев Артём
19 лет
OKOR Racing, Вологда
00:39:32.80
+00:04:05
19 Устинов Максим
32 года
Фуровец, Вологда
00:39:37.70
+00:04:10
20 Киркин Алексей
35 лет
Dark Horses Marathon Team, Вологда
00:39:39.10
+00:04:12
21 Григорьев Николай
52 года
СЛК Вииторул, Сокол
00:40:16.60
+00:04:49
22 Серов Игорь
29 лет
СЛК Вииторул, Сокол
00:40:28.20
+00:05:01
23 Фёдоров Семён
17 лет
5G MTB RACING TEAM "RZ", Ярославль
00:40:29.20
+00:05:02
24 Суворов Денис
37 лет
Dark Horses Marathon Team, Вологда
00:40:29.60
+00:05:02
25 Сивов Илья
23 года
GARANT/RideLife, Вологда
00:40:55.10
+00:05:28
26 Подобедов Олег
50 лет
5G MTB RACING TEAM, Ярославль
00:41:14.80
+00:05:47
27 Карпунин Александр
40 лет
СЛК Вииторул, Сокол
00:41:22.30
+00:05:55
28 Лукачев Вадим
28 лет
Вологда
00:41:29.80
+00:06:02
29 Самоленков Артём
26 лет
5G MTB RACING TEAM "RZ", Ярославль
00:41:48.10
+00:06:21
29 Шищенко Евгений
41 год
Dark Horses Marathon Team, Вологда
00:41:48.10
+00:06:21
30 Беляев Владимир
34 года
OKOR Racing, Вологда
00:41:48.20
+00:06:21
31 Цветков Дмитрий
24 года
GARANT/RideLife, П. васильевское
00:41:48.60
+00:06:21
32 Поздеев Сергей
45 лет
Фуровец, Вологда
00:41:54.50
+00:06:27
33 Митрофанова Ирина
41 год
Мечта, Санкт-петербург
00:42:23.90
+00:06:56
34 Петухов Роман
37 лет
5G MTB RACING TEAM "RZ", Ярославль
00:42:30.30
+00:07:03
35 Неуступов Николай
59 лет
Кислород, Череповец
00:42:32.10
+00:07:05
36 Зайцев Алексей
51 год
Мечта, Санкт-петербург
00:42:42.70
+00:07:15
37 Маслов Игорь
36 лет
GARANT/RideLife, Вологда
00:42:46.40
+00:07:19
38 Шведова Полина
25 лет
Кислород, Череповец
00:43:01.80
+00:07:34
39 Оношко Сергей
37 лет
Dark Horses Marathon Team, Вологда
00:43:11.10
+00:07:44
40 Хрястунов Сергей
32 года
Фуровец, Вологда
00:43:11.30
+00:07:44
41 Ожиганов Леонид
21 год
GARANT/RideLife, Вологда
00:43:14.70
+00:07:47
42 Федотов Евгений
27 лет
Медозеро-Club 2, Северодвинск
00:43:18.50
+00:07:51
43 Белоглазов Денис
41 год
Циклоспорт TEAM, Вологда
00:43:35.10
+00:08:08
44 Черкашин Сергей
36 лет
Вологда
00:43:38.20
+00:08:11
45 Макалюкин Алексей
29 лет
Фуровец, Рыбинск / ск фуровец
00:43:40.30
+00:08:13
46 Туманова Марина
22 года
Garant Auto MTB team, Пушкин
00:43:45.60
+00:08:18
47 Трифонов Сергей
52 года
GARANT/RideLife, Вологодский район
00:43:55.00
+00:08:27
48 Басанец Олег
52 года
Коряжма
00:44:15.70
+00:08:48
49 Литвинов Олег
55 лет
Вологда
00:44:22.10
+00:08:55
50 Хрусталева Виктория
33 года
AEON SCOTT TEAM, Москва
00:44:45.40
+00:09:18
51 Уханов Алексей
40 лет
SBB team, Надеево
00:44:54.80
+00:09:27
52 Гончаров Александр
46 лет
Кислород, Череповец
00:45:08.20
+00:09:41
53 Барболин Дмитрий
27 лет
Вологда
00:45:30.70
+00:10:03
54 Блинов Егор
17 лет
CSV TEAM, Вологда
00:45:32.80
+00:10:05
55 Вашкин Юрий
34 года
Кислород, Череповец
00:45:39.90
+00:10:12
56 Барабанов Виктор
34 года
Вологда
00:46:04.70
+00:10:37
57 Иванов Илья
40 лет
Dark Horses Marathon Team, Вологда
00:46:14.10
+00:10:47
58 Костина Ольга
31 год
OKOR Racing, Вологда
00:46:19.90
+00:10:52
59 Огарков Дмитрий
41 год
Вологда
00:46:21.80
+00:10:54
60 Подосенова Анна
26 лет
OKOR Racing, Вологда
00:46:25.30
+00:10:58
61 Заграничный Андрей
38 лет
Мечта, Санкт-петербург
00:46:47.20
+00:11:20
62 Чичирин Дмитрий
43 года
Циклоспорт TEAM, Вологда
00:46:49.00
+00:11:21
63 Кулепов Алексей
48 лет
OKOR Racing, Вологда
00:46:57.70
+00:11:30
64 Сторощук Лидия
29 лет
Dark Horses Marathon Team, Вологда
00:47:00.00
+00:11:32
65 Толстобров Николай
46 лет
CSV TEAM, Вологда
00:47:27.40
+00:12:00
66 Сидорцов Павел
31 год
Вологда
00:47:35.50
+00:12:08
67 Березин Антон
35 лет
OKOR Racing, Вологда
00:48:11.00
+00:12:43
68 Федоров Евгений
35 лет
Вологда
00:48:30.10
+00:13:03
69 Захаров Павел
47 лет
Рыбинск
00:48:32.30
+00:13:05
70 Лукин Дмитрий
31 год
Кострома
00:48:35.40
+00:13:08
71 Пинаевский Дмитрий
39 лет
SBB team, Вологда
00:49:06.70
+00:13:39
72 Лукинский Дмитрий
48 лет
Циклоспорт TEAM, Вологда
00:49:19.30
+00:13:52
73 Карпунин Сергей
45 лет
СЛК Вииторул, Сокол
00:49:23.70
+00:13:56
74 Шикина Ольга
36 лет
5G MTB RACING TEAM, Иваново
00:49:27.30
+00:14:00
75 Новиков Валерий
60 лет
Вологда
00:49:42.40
+00:14:15
76 Сизяков Михаил
43 года
Вологда
00:49:45.90
+00:14:18
77 Кормаков Павел
16 лет
run-35, Вологда
00:49:47.90
+00:14:20
78 Борисевич Георгий
24 года
5G MTB RACING TEAM "RZ", Ярославль
00:49:52.80
+00:14:25
79 Капустин Дмитрий
40 лет
Импульс, Вологда
00:49:54.10
+00:14:27
80 Георгиевский Виктор
36 лет
Бабаево
00:49:58.40
+00:14:31
81 Синяков Дмитрий
40 лет
run-35, Вологодский район, п.дорожный
00:50:09.20
+00:14:42
82 Корюкин Евгений
36 лет
Импульс, Вологда
00:50:39.80
+00:15:12
83 Сучкова Мария
35 лет
Импульс, Вологда
00:50:40.00
+00:15:12
84 Завьялов Алексей
46 лет
Устюжна
00:50:47.90
+00:15:20
85 Ломов Дмитрий
15 лет
Вологда
00:51:04.50
+00:15:37
86 Заулов Константин
38 лет
Вологда
00:51:26.30
+00:15:59
87 Соловьев Сергей
36 лет
Импульс, Вологда
00:51:32.60
+00:16:05
88 Прохоров Алексей
46 лет
Череповец
00:51:58.80
+00:16:31
89 Шепринский Евгений
39 лет
Вологда
00:52:06.90
+00:16:39
90 Пантелеев Кирилл
13 лет
Вологда
00:52:36.90
+00:17:09
91 Фоминский Сергей
43 года
Чушевицы
00:52:38.60
+00:17:11
92 Рыстаков Антон
30 лет
Импульс, Вологда
00:52:54.60
+00:17:27
93 Тиханов Денис
38 лет
Бабаево
00:52:57.70
+00:17:30
94 Прыгов Валерий
58 лет
Вологда
00:53:13.20
+00:17:46
95 Ульянов Алексей
31 год
Фуровец, Череповец
00:53:23.70
+00:17:56
96 Мамонов Матвей
13 лет
Вологда
00:53:28.30
+00:18:01
97 Шитов Аркадий
13 лет
Череповец
00:54:21.60
+00:18:54
98 Артамонов Иван
35 лет
Вологда
00:54:45.40
+00:19:18
99 Удальцов Павел
39 лет
Вологда
00:55:34.10
+00:20:07
100 Панкратова Людмила
42 года
Ковров
00:55:45.50
+00:20:18
101 Шитов Дмитрий
41 год
Череповец
00:55:59.80
+00:20:32
102 Романова Анастасия
17 лет
Циклоспорт TEAM, Вожега
00:56:22.20
+00:20:55
103 Яковлев Николай
34 года
Вологда
00:56:31.40
+00:21:04
104 Творогов Максим
35 лет
Вологда
00:57:11.90
+00:21:44
105 Сулимов Даниил
21 год
Вологда
00:59:16.20
+00:23:49
106 Карпунина Алена
19 лет
СЛК Вииторул, Сокол
01:01:54.30
+00:26:27
107 Страстов Александр
68 лет
Лодейное поле
01:02:07.00
+00:26:39
108 Корзников Евгений
33 года
Вологда
01:05:32.00
+00:30:04
109 Чистоедова Юлия
38 лет
Кислород 2, Череповец
01:06:18.00
+00:30:50
110 Горбунова Арина
21 год
Импульс, Вологодский район
01:08:34.50
+00:33:07
111 Шитова Марина
40 лет
Череповец
01:08:55.40
+00:33:28
112 Девяткин Дмитрий
32 года
Вологда
01:09:10.60
+00:33:43
113 Красногоров Дмитрий
29 лет
Вологда
01:17:22.50
+00:41:55
DNF Ильин Глеб
16 лет
Череповец
00:38:45.30
+00:03:18
DNF Басков Евгений
33 года
Фуровец, Череповец
01:44:15.20
+01:08:48