Результаты велокросса Оларевская гряда 2018

Скачать в PDF


Место Фамилия Имя Результат
1 Галафеев Андрей
41 год
Garant Auto MTB Team, Санкт-петербург
00:31:48.81
+00:00:00
2 Трошин Андрей
27 лет
AEON SCOTT TEAM, Иваново
00:32:08.92
+00:00:20
3 Борисов Андрей
21 год
5G MTB RАCING TEAM, Иваново
00:32:14.34
+00:00:25
4 Ульянов Алексей
30 лет
СК Лось, Череповец
00:33:23.90
+00:01:35
5 Карпушев Дмитрий
27 лет
СК Лось, Череповец
00:33:35.62
+00:01:46
6 Курицын Алексей
41 год
AEON SCOTT TEAM, Вологда
00:33:50.92
+00:02:02
7 Колосов Алексей
45 лет
Garant Auto MTB Team, Верховажье
00:33:53.53
+00:02:04
8 Селяков Анатолий
25 лет
Garant Auto MTB Team, Вологда
00:34:23.74
+00:02:34
9 Турупаев Алексей
35 лет
Garant Auto MTB Team, Вологда
00:34:33.24
+00:02:44
10 Кулепов Даниил
22 года
OKOR-Racing, Вологда
00:35:02.97
+00:03:14
11 Корчагин Виктор
51 год
Химки новогорск
00:35:10.10
+00:03:21
12 Мизгирев Денис
32 года
Garant Auto MTB Team, Вологда
00:35:17.17
+00:03:28
13 Сивов Илья
22 года
Garant Auto Ski Team, Вологда
00:35:34.80
+00:03:45
14 Серов Игорь
28 лет
СЛК Виитррул, Сокол
00:35:53.48
+00:04:04
15 Суворов Денис
36 лет
Dark Horses Marathon Team, Вологда
00:35:57.95
+00:04:09
16 Немецкий Константин
36 лет
Garant Auto MTB Team, Юкки
00:36:00.54
+00:04:11
17 Беляев Владимир
33 года
СК Лось, Вологда
00:36:05.69
+00:04:16
18 Салауров Олег
34 года
OKOR-Racing, Вологда
00:36:14.51
+00:04:25
19 Шаров Дмитрий
37 лет
AEON SCOTT TEAM, Ярославль
00:36:15.10
+00:04:26
20 Калашников Алексей
29 лет
AEON SCOTT TEAM, Москва
00:36:18.62
+00:04:29
21 Богомолов Евгений
55 лет
СЛК Виитррул, Сокол
00:36:30.45
+00:04:41
22 Киселев Анатолий
27 лет
OKOR-Racing, Вологда
00:36:32.27
+00:04:43
23 Туманова Марина
21 год
Garant Auto MTB Team, Пушкин
00:36:34.02
+00:04:45
24 Воробьёв Дмитрий
19 лет
Garant Auto Ski Team, П.васильевское
00:36:38.70
+00:04:49
25 Черных Ксения
47 лет
Химки новогорск
00:36:58.39
+00:05:09
26 Пантелеев Артём
18 лет
OKOR-Racing, Вологда
00:37:10.61
+00:05:21
27 Кобозева Екатерина
33 года
Garant Auto MTB Team, Санкт-петербург
00:37:11.53
+00:05:22
28 Киркин Алексей
34 года
Dark Horses Marathon Team, Вологда
00:37:19.60
+00:05:30
29 Аккуратов Андрей
30 лет
Garant Auto Ski Team, Харовск
00:37:35.20
+00:05:46
30 Григорьев Николай
51 год
СЛК Виитррул, Сокол
00:37:37.34
+00:05:48
31 Поздеев Сергей
44 года
Garant Auto Ski Team, Вологда
00:37:41.80
+00:05:52
32 Черных Вячеслав
22 года
Химки новогорск
00:37:44.07
+00:05:55
33 Подобедов Олег
49 лет
Байк-хаус Мастерс, Ярославль
00:37:45.84
+00:05:57
34 Устинов Максим
31 год
Garant Auto MTB Team, Вологда
00:37:47.79
+00:05:58
35 Озарин Илья
31 год
CherVelo, Череповец
00:37:51.99
+00:06:03
36 Лукачев Вадим
27 лет
Garant Auto Ski Team, Вологда
00:37:56.91
+00:06:08
37 Логашов Денис
30 лет
Циклоспорт Team, Вологда
00:38:03.65
+00:06:14
38 Хрястунов Сергей
31 год
Dark Horses Marathon Team, Вологда
00:38:11.54
+00:06:22
39 Белоглазов Денис
40 лет
Циклоспорт Team, Вологда
00:38:21.31
+00:06:32
40 Плешков Игорь
30 лет
Вологда
00:38:22.21
+00:06:33
41 Рябков Владимир
56 лет
СЛК Виитррул, Сокол
00:38:25.53
+00:06:36
42 Петухов Роман
36 лет
Ярославль
00:38:26.74
+00:06:37
43 Неуступов Николай
58 лет
Байк-хаус Мастерс, Череповец
00:38:36.47
+00:06:47
44 Литвинов Олег
54 года
Байк-хаус Мастерс, Вологда
00:38:45.53
+00:06:56
45 Маслов Игорь
35 лет
Garant Auto Ski Team, Вологда
00:38:59.76
+00:07:10
46 Бабаурин Василий
56 лет
СЛК Виитррул, Сокол
00:39:09.25
+00:07:20
47 Карпунин Александр
39 лет
СЛК Вииторул-2, Сокол
00:39:51.13
+00:08:02
48 Колосов Александр
39 лет
Вологодский район
00:40:01.32
+00:08:12
49 Пинаевский Дмитрий
38 лет
SBB Team, Вологда
00:40:08.22
+00:08:19
50 Полозов Евгений
35 лет
Dark Horses Marathon Team, Вологда
00:40:19.35
+00:08:30
51 Касаткин Владислав
36 лет
Dark Horses Marathon Team, Вологда, вологодская область, россия
00:40:44.99
+00:08:56
52 Поникаровский Сергей
41 год
Run-35, П.непотягово
00:40:49.23
+00:09:00
53 Хрусталева Виктория
32 года
AEON SCOTT TEAM, Москва
00:40:56.67
+00:09:07
54 Уханов Алексей
39 лет
SBB Team, Надеево
00:41:00.64
+00:09:11
55 Ляпин Николай
52 года
СЛК Виитррул, Сокол
00:41:06.45
+00:09:17
56 Беляев Александр
31 год
Вологда
00:41:17.52
+00:09:28
57 Соколов Александр
31 год
Харовск
00:41:21.51
+00:09:32
58 Маслов Вадим
37 лет
Вологда
00:41:23.14
+00:09:34
59 Чичирин Дмитрий
42 года
Циклоспорт Team, Вологда
00:41:34.32
+00:09:45
60 Костяков Алексей
31 год
СЛК Вииторул-2, Вожега
00:41:36.11
+00:09:47
61 Трифонов Сергей
51 год
Вологодский район
00:41:59.41
+00:10:10
62 Кизим Павел
31 год
Циклоспорт Team, Вологда
00:42:08.23
+00:10:19
63 Пинаевский Игорь
44 года
SBB Team, Вологда
00:42:09.15
+00:10:20
64 Костина Ольга
30 лет
OKOR-Racing, Вологда
00:42:16.43
+00:10:27
65 Ткачук Артем
24 года
Мурманск
00:42:32.94
+00:10:44
66 Подосенова Анна
25 лет
OKOR-Racing, Вологда
00:42:48.87
+00:11:00
67 Огарков Дмитрий
40 лет
Вологда
00:42:56.49
+00:11:07
68 Сизяков Михаил
42 года
Вологда
00:42:58.90
+00:11:10
69 Сторощук Лидия
28 лет
Вологда
00:42:59.05
+00:11:10
70 Павлов Дмитрий
31 год
Вологда
00:43:18.08
+00:11:29
71 Иванов Илья
39 лет
Dark Horses Marathon Team, Вологда
00:43:18.56
+00:11:29
72 Федоров Евгений
34 года
Вологда
00:43:25.82
+00:11:37
73 Лукин Дмитрий
30 лет
Кострома
00:43:29.49
+00:11:40
74 Жуков Сергей
45 лет
Циклоспорт Team, Вологда
00:43:35.22
+00:11:46
75 Сидорцов Павел
30 лет
Вологда
00:43:37.22
+00:11:48
76 Шишкин Евгений
24 года
Вологда
00:43:38.19
+00:11:49
77 Карпунин Сергей
44 года
Сокол
00:43:45.71
+00:11:56
78 Власов Игорь
40 лет
SBB Team, Молочное
00:43:50.69
+00:12:01
79 Подобедова Жанна
41 год
Ярославль
00:44:18.58
+00:12:29
80 Носков Алексей
27 лет
Сокол
00:44:31.31
+00:12:42
81 Темнов Илья
17 лет
Вологда
00:45:09.85
+00:13:21
82 Рябинина Алеся
26 лет
Раменское
00:45:34.74
+00:13:45
83 Шепринский Евгений
38 лет
Вологда
00:45:37.61
+00:13:48
84 Блинов Егор
16 лет
Вологда
00:46:01.51
+00:14:12
85 Бабайлова Юлия
31 год
Череповец
00:47:25.03
+00:15:36
86 Шведова Полина
24 года
Череповец
00:47:33.19
+00:15:44
87 Маслов Вячеслав
24 года
Сокол
00:48:27.72
+00:16:38
88 Власова Ольга
34 года
SBB Team, Молочное
00:49:43.11
+00:17:54
89 Прыгов Валерий
57 лет
Вологда
00:49:49.05
+00:18:00
90 Корюкин Евгений
35 лет
Вологда
00:50:00.61
+00:18:11
91 Лебедев Илья
42 года
Сокол
00:50:35.53
+00:18:46
92 Смирнов Алексей
16 лет
Вологда
00:51:37.78
+00:19:48
93 Корюкин Никита
29 лет
Вологда
00:53:06.15
+00:21:17
94 Сирко Светлана
40 лет
OKOR-Racing, Вологда
00:54:10.89
+00:22:22
95 Соловьев Сергей
35 лет
Вологда
00:54:23.21
+00:22:34
96 Яковлев Николай
33 года
Вологда
00:57:03.90
+00:25:15
97 Куклин Дмитрий
39 лет
Сокол
00:57:04.37
+00:25:15
98 Кормаков Павел
15 лет
Вологда
00:57:40.65
+00:25:51
99 Липин Василий
38 лет
Вологда
00:58:04.02
+00:26:15
100 Горбунова Арина
20 лет
Вологодский район
00:58:28.61
+00:26:39
101 Карпунина Алена
18 лет
Сокол
01:03:40.63
+00:31:51
102 Шитова Марина
39 лет
Череповец
01:03:57.11
+00:32:08
103 Ганичева Юлия
41 год
Вологда
01:04:59.38
+00:33:10