Список участников 2014

# Ст.номер Фамилия Имя Город
1 1 Александров Валерий 1986 г.р. Вологда Stevens bikelab
2 2 Немецкий Константин 1982 г.р. Юкки Горные вершины - Specialized
3 3 Салауров Олег 1984 г.р. Вологда лично
4 5 Кобозева Екатерина 1985 г.р. Санкт-петербург Горные вершины/Specialized
5 7 Смирнов Евгений 1972 г.р. Вологда
6 9 Курицын Алексей 1977 г.р. Вологда
7 10 Новиков Валерий 1959 г.р. Вологда
8 11 Руфин Дмитрий 1984 г.р. Вологда
9 12 Поздеев Сергей 1974 г.р. Вологда
10 13 Пинаевский Игорь 1974 г.р. Вологда skibikebrothers
11 14 Уханов Алексей 1979 г.р. Надеево лично
12 15 Пинаевский Дмитрий 1980 г.р. Вологда skibikebrothers
13 16 Беляев Александр 1987 г.р. Вологда TEAM Simpsons
14 17 Лукинский Дмитрий 1971 г.р. Вологда
15 18 Мелентьев Алексей 1977 г.р. Вологда
16 19 Матюшев Михаил 1992 г.р. Вологда Лично
17 20 Нестерова Наталия 1985 г.р. Вологда
18 21 Михайлова Анна 1975 г.р. Вологда автогид
19 22 Гончаров Александр 1973 г.р. Череповец klot.ru
20 23 Неуступов Николай 1960 г.р. Череповец личная
21 24 Богословский Сергей 1980 г.р. Вологда
22 25 Белов Виталий 1987 г.р. Рыбинск
23 26 Хрусталева Виктория 1986 г.р. Москва
24 27 Шишкин Евгений 1994 г.р. Вологда Двое из леса
25 28 Подосенова Анна 1993 г.р. Вологда Двое из леса
26 29 Панова Мария 1983 г.р. Вологда
27 30 Емов Артем 1999 г.р. Вологда Gaint Team Russia
28 31 Чуглов Даниил 1996 г.р. Вологда
29 32 Малахов Андрей 1989 г.р. Васильевское
30 33 Кулепов Даниил 1996 г.р. Вологда За ухой team
31 34 Булычев Алексей 1985 г.р. Вологда
32 35 Большакова Ольга 1988 г.р. Вологда
33 36 Раевский Андрей 1982 г.р. Вологда
34 37 Кизим Павел 1987 г.р. Вологда
35 38 Костина Ольга 1988 г.р. Вологда SCOTT
36 39 Баданин Дмитрий 1991 г.р. Вологда
37 40 Ожиганов Леонид 1998 г.р. Вологда
38 41 Беляев Владимир 1985 г.р. Вологда VeloVologda
39 42 Беляева Татьяна 1987 г.р. Не указан
40 43 Паюсов Никита 1997 г.р. Вологда За ухой team
41 44 Цикин Алексей 1979 г.р. Череповец
42 45 Генералов Евгений 1981 г.р. Череповец
43 46 Коротаев Дмитрий 1989 г.р. Можайское
44 47 Стряпчев Алексей 1957 г.р. Майский
45 48 Огарков Дмитрий 1978 г.р. Вологда "Самая Лучшая"
46 49 Байдаков Николай 1987 г.р. Вологда ВелоВологда
47 50 Белоглазов Дмитрий 1985 г.р. Вологда
48 51 Киселев Анатолий 1991 г.р. Вологда
49 52 Сковородников Игорь 1990 г.р. Вологда
50 53 Виноградов Сергей 1971 г.р. Вологда Вологда
51 54 Славоросов Игорь 1976 г.р. Вологда
52 55 Шабанов Константин 1967 г.р. Вологда
53 56 Пересада Юрий 1964 г.р. Вологда
54 57 Карпушев Дмитрий 1991 г.р. Череповец cher-o team
55 58 Черемухин Кирилл 1992 г.р. Вологда Лично
56 59 Григорьева Ольга 1992 г.р. Вологда
57 60 Галаева Наталья 1985 г.р. Вологда
58 61 Борисов Михаил 2002 г.р. Вологда
59 62 Росляков Сергей 1981 г.р. Вологда
60 63 Иванов Илья 1979 г.р. Вологда
61 64 Шищенко Евгений 1978 г.р. Вологда
62 65 Сторощук Лидия 1990 г.р. Вологда
63 66 Хромов Дмитрий 1989 г.р. Вологда
64 67 Хромов Олег 1959 г.р. Вологда
65 68 Кралько Татьяна 1968 г.р. Вологда JAMIS
66 69 Цыток Сергей 1982 г.р. Вологда Лично
67 70 Поспешина Любовь 1954 г.р. Вологда
68 71 Богомолов Евгений 1963 г.р. Сокол СЛК Вииторул
69 72 Бабаурин Василий 1962 г.р. Сокол Бабаурин Василий 1962
70 73 Ляпин Николай 1966 г.р. Сокол СЛК "Вииторул"
71 74 Григорьев Николай 1967 г.р. Сокол СЛК "Вииторул"
72 75 Инюкин Сергей 1976 г.р. Вологда
73 76 Плешков Игорь 1988 г.р. Вологда Публично
74 77 Медведев Дмитрий 1985 г.р. Вологда
75 78 Выдров Дмитрий 1986 г.р. Вологда
76 79 Кушнир Алексей 1983 г.р. Харовск "Самая Лучшая"
77 80 Прыгов Валерий 1961 г.р. Вологда Giant Garant
78 89 Черемный Дмитрий 1974 г.р. Вологда
79 90 Черемный Алексей 2003 г.р. Вологда
80 98 Трифонов Сергей 1967 г.р. Вологодский район
81 Гущина Софья 1998 г.р. Вологда
82 Петров Илья 1998 г.р. Вологда
83 Хренов Андрей 1991 г.р. Вологда
84 Семенков Алексей 1998 г.р. Вологда
85 Горенков Алексей 1957 г.р. Вологда
86 Турупаев Алексей 1983 г.р. Вологда
87 Мизгирев Денис 1986 г.р. Вологда