Результаты гонки на призы СЛК Вииторул 2017

Скачать в PDF


Место Фамилия Имя Результат
1 Небродов Сергей
61 год
CheR.SKI Team, Череповец
00:35:11.66
+00:00:00
2 Парфенов Андрей
29 лет
Тюмень
00:35:31.07
+00:00:19
3 Начинкин Алексей
62 года
CheR.SKI Team, Череповец
00:35:34.24
+00:00:22
4 Шапаров Дмитрий
29 лет
Молодежка, Вологда
00:35:44.20
+00:00:32
5 Митин Виктор
49 лет
Восточный экспресс, Кичменгский городок
00:35:45.09
+00:00:33
6 Мелентьев Кирилл
19 лет
Молодежка, Вологда
00:36:05.56
+00:00:53
7 Гришин Сергей
37 лет
Курсаково
00:36:10.40
+00:00:58
8 Курицын Алексей
39 лет
Вологда
00:36:12.89
+00:01:01
9 Чернов Олег
43 года
СК "Лось", Сокол
00:36:18.87
+00:01:07
10 Смирнов Алексей
29 лет
СК "Лось", Ярославль
00:36:20.12
+00:01:08
11 Саблин Василий
59 лет
Метеор-35, Вологда
00:36:45.22
+00:01:33
12 Мамонов Евгений
47 лет
СЛК Вииторул, Сокол
00:36:57.99
+00:01:46
13 Державин Михаил
19 лет
Харовск
00:37:19.43
+00:02:07
14 Киселев Василий
57 лет
Шексна, Шексна
00:37:20.10
+00:02:08
15 Колесов Дмитрий
28 лет
Garant Auto Ski Team, Вологда
00:37:21.70
+00:02:10
16 Турупаев Алексей
33 года
Garant Auto Ski Team, Вологда
00:37:27.30
+00:02:15
17 Ронжин Алексей
38 лет
CheR.SKI Team, Череповец
00:37:34.36
+00:02:22
18 Селянинов Александр
22 года
RUN AWAY, Вельск
00:37:39.50
+00:02:27
19 Ермаков Юрий
48 лет
Кириллов
00:37:39.64
+00:02:27
20 Князев Александр
54 года
CheR.SKI Team, Череповец
00:37:40.32
+00:02:28
21 Гребнев Алексей
46 лет
Кадуй
00:37:44.88
+00:02:33
22 Куриченков Михаил
54 года
Зелёная поляна, Коноша
00:37:47.03
+00:02:35
23 Рябков Владимир
54 года
СЛК Вииторул, Сокол
00:37:49.57
+00:02:37
24 Богомолов Евгений
53 года
СЛК Вииторул, Сокол
00:37:53.58
+00:02:41
25 Варатков Павел
52 года
Кадуй
00:37:58.38
+00:02:46
26 Басанец Олег
49 лет
Коряжма
00:38:02.80
+00:02:51
27 Лебедев Виктор
61 год
Метеор-35, Вологда
00:38:05.79
+00:02:54
28 Киркин Алексей
32 года
Dark horses, Вологда
00:38:08.28
+00:02:56
29 Шишов Николай
56 лет
Восточный экспресс, Кичменгский городок
00:38:08.92
+00:02:57
30 Бедняков Олег
34 года
Garant Auto Ski Team, Вологда
00:38:15.64
+00:03:03
31 Кулаков Артём
18 лет
Молодежка, Вологда
00:38:18.56
+00:03:06
32 Устинов Максим
29 лет
Garant Auto Ski Team, Вологда
00:38:20.21
+00:03:08
33 Михайлов Андрей
23 года
Череповец 1, Череповец
00:38:20.33
+00:03:08
34 Колосов Алексей
43 года
Garant Auto Ski Team, Верховажье
00:38:24.46
+00:03:12
35 Сивов Илья
20 лет
Молодежка, Вологда
00:38:25.64
+00:03:13
36 Аккуратов Андрей
28 лет
СК "Лось", Харовск
00:38:28.49
+00:03:16
37 Соколов Сергей
36 лет
ЛК "Молочное", Вологда
00:38:41.59
+00:03:29
38 Саблин Владимир
70 лет
Восточный экспресс, Кич. городок
00:38:46.86
+00:03:35
39 Рычков Сергей
42 года
Тотьма, Тотьма
00:38:48.32
+00:03:36
40 Карпов Илья
26 лет
CheR.SKI Team, Череповец
00:38:50.52
+00:03:38
41 Григорьев Николай
49 лет
СЛК Вииторул, Сокол
00:38:51.07
+00:03:39
42 Рожков Максим
42 года
Циклоспорт Team, Вологда
00:38:53.74
+00:03:42
43 Гришин Алексей
63 года
СЛК Вииторул 2, Сокол
00:39:00.18
+00:03:48
44 Кулигин Леонид
57 лет
Метеор-35, П. сосновка вологодский р-он
00:39:10.43
+00:03:58
45 Рой Иван
23 года
Зелёная поляна, Коноша
00:39:26.99
+00:04:15
46 Яковлев Алексей
30 лет
Витязи, Вологда
00:39:28.56
+00:04:16
47 Корепин Василий
55 лет
Кадуй
00:39:39.41
+00:04:27
48 Зубов Андрей
41 год
НяндомаSki Team, Няндома
00:39:47.03
+00:04:35
49 Лебедев Алексей
43 года
Зелёная поляна, Коноша
00:39:49.79
+00:04:38
50 Волнухин Сергей
25 лет
СК "Спорт-Сити", Уткино
00:39:49.90
+00:04:38
51 Башурин Валерий
40 лет
СК "Лось", Рыбинск
00:39:51.60
+00:04:39
52 Смирнов Евгений
44 года
Циклоспорт Team, Вологда
00:39:54.55
+00:04:42
53 Холодилов Василий
30 лет
Легион, Вологда
00:39:58.31
+00:04:46
54 Семаков Андрей
46 лет
Тотьма, Тотьма
00:40:07.06
+00:04:55
55 Оношко Сергей
34 года
Dark horses, Вологда
00:40:10.45
+00:04:58
56 Княжев Дмитрий
46 лет
RUN AWAY, Октябрьский
00:40:13.96
+00:05:02
57 Соловьев Александр
32 года
СК "Лось", Рыбинск
00:40:14.93
+00:05:03
58 Митин Михаил
25 лет
Восточный экспресс, Вологда
00:40:16.23
+00:05:04
59 Кудрявцев Кирилл
43 года
Ski & Biathlon Team, Вологда
00:40:19.92
+00:05:08
60 Стениловский Александр
33 года
Верховажье
00:40:21.18
+00:05:09
61 Суворов Денис
34 года
Dark horses, Вологда
00:40:23.14
+00:05:11
62 Поздеев Сергей
42 года
Garant Auto Ski Team, Вологда
00:40:25.82
+00:05:14
63 Немиров Владимир
31 год
Тотьма, Тотьма
00:40:29.80
+00:05:18
64 Зубов Владимир
44 года
НяндомаSki Team, Няндома
00:40:33.33
+00:05:21
65 Власов Игорь
38 лет
ЛК "Молочное", Молочное
00:40:34.51
+00:05:22
66 Смирнов Вадим
44 года
СЛК Вииторул 2, Сокол
00:40:39.49
+00:05:27
67 Патракеев Андрей
18 лет
Вологда
00:40:41.11
+00:05:29
68 Лукачев Вадим
25 лет
Вологда
00:40:52.08
+00:05:40
69 Чекалев Андрей
30 лет
Г. вологда
00:40:52.12
+00:05:40
70 Смирнов Сергей
43 года
Витязи, Харовск
00:40:52.46
+00:05:40
71 Савин Михаил
46 лет
Метеор-35, Вологда
00:41:03.06
+00:05:51
72 Охотников Владимир
61 год
Витязи, Харовск
00:41:03.24
+00:05:51
73 Ширяев Сергей
23 года
Витязи, Харовск
00:41:10.37
+00:05:58
74 Вебер Евгений
44 года
Тотьма, Тотьма
00:41:12.59
+00:06:00
75 Усов Иван
20 лет
SBB Team, Вологда
00:41:13.89
+00:06:02
76 Ламов Евгений
38 лет
RUN AWAY, Вологда
00:41:14.96
+00:06:03
77 Родионов Игорь
44 года
SBB Team, Вологда
00:41:15.39
+00:06:03
78 Тулин Роман
28 лет
Вологда
00:41:15.78
+00:06:04
79 Лысенков Сергей
43 года
Легион, Вологодский район
00:41:17.64
+00:06:05
80 Лукинский Дмитрий
45 лет
Циклоспорт Team, Вологда
00:41:17.82
+00:06:06
81 Штатнов Михаил
35 лет
Легион, Вологда
00:41:19.75
+00:06:08
82 Микляев Денис
32 года
СК "Спорт-Сити", Вологда
00:41:22.55
+00:06:10
83 Купецков Владимир
45 лет
СК "Спорт-Сити", Вологда
00:41:28.23
+00:06:16
84 Баев Александр
45 лет
Череповец 1, Череповец
00:41:40.11
+00:06:28
85 Хрястунов Сергей
29 лет
Вологда
00:41:42.23
+00:06:30
86 Неуступов Николай
56 лет
Череповец 1, Череповец
00:41:43.96
+00:06:32
87 Едемский Николай
64 года
Витязи, Харовск
00:41:49.12
+00:06:37
88 Седякин Сергей
40 лет
Ski & Biathlon Team, Вологда
00:41:50.81
+00:06:39
89 Толстобров Николай
43 года
RUN AWAY, Вологда
00:41:58.70
+00:06:47
90 Мизгирев Денис
30 лет
Garant Auto Ski Team, Вологда
00:42:06.05
+00:06:54
91 Ровкин Артем
23 года
Череповец
00:42:14.25
+00:07:02
92 Михайлов Алексей
38 лет
CheR.SKI Team, Череповец
00:42:15.33
+00:07:03
93 Анисмов Анатолий
56 лет
Череповец
00:42:18.93
+00:07:07
94 Новожилов Сергей
37 лет
СЛК Вииторул, Сокол
00:42:19.50
+00:07:07
95 Росляков Сергей
35 лет
Dark horses, Вологда
00:42:26.91
+00:07:15
96 Ляпин Николай
50 лет
СЛК Вииторул, Сокол
00:42:35.44
+00:07:23
97 Сысолятин Юрий
59 лет
Вельск
00:42:41.18
+00:07:29
98 Иванько Роман
43 года
Шексна, Шексна
00:42:42.87
+00:07:31
99 Шевелев Сергей
37 лет
Метеор-35, Вологда
00:42:50.84
+00:07:39
100 Хрисанов Виктор
45 лет
Шексна, Шексна
00:43:01.20
+00:07:49
101 Пинаевский Игорь
42 года
SBB Team, Вологда
00:43:02.73
+00:07:51
102 Ишалин Вениамин
43 года
Тотьма, Тотьма
00:43:13.14
+00:08:01
103 Гусев Максим
26 лет
Вологда
00:43:22.68
+00:08:11
104 Логашов Денис
28 лет
Циклоспорт Team, Вологда
00:43:36.59
+00:08:24
105 Андреев Евгений
29 лет
СК "Спорт-Сити", Вологда
00:43:47.00
+00:08:35
106 Михайлов Владимир
44 года
Ski & Biathlon Team, Вологда
00:43:49.49
+00:08:37
107 Смирнов Александр
74 года
Витязи, Харовск
00:43:51.66
+00:08:40
108 Воробьев Александр
56 лет
Шексна, Шексна
00:44:00.29
+00:08:48
109 Барламов Алексей
30 лет
Вологда
00:44:20.90
+00:09:09
110 Соколов Виталий
27 лет
ЛК "Молочное", Молочное
00:44:27.72
+00:09:16
111 Братчиков Роман
38 лет
Легион, Вологда
00:44:30.24
+00:09:18
112 Белоглазов Денис
38 лет
Вологда
00:44:32.34
+00:09:20
113 Братчиков Сергей
38 лет
Легион, Вологда
00:44:33.20
+00:09:21
114 Тихонов Виктор
37 лет
Вологда
00:44:46.99
+00:09:35
115 Киселев Иван
30 лет
Легион, Вологда
00:44:54.62
+00:09:42
116 Иванов Илья
37 лет
Dark horses, Вологда
00:45:01.37
+00:09:49
117 Костяков Алексей
29 лет
Вожега
00:45:06.99
+00:09:55
118 Жбанов Олег
40 лет
Вохтога
00:45:17.00
+00:10:05
119 Василевский Тимур
45 лет
Шексна, Шексна
00:45:23.62
+00:10:11
120 Карпунин Александр
37 лет
СЛК Вииторул 2, Сокол
00:45:32.81
+00:10:21
121 Чичирин Дмитрий
40 лет
Циклоспорт Team, Вологда
00:45:48.51
+00:10:36
122 Добров Алексей
36 лет
RUN-35, Вологда
00:45:51.29
+00:10:39
123 Шибалов Игорь
34 года
Череповец
00:46:02.00
+00:10:50
124 Разумов Леонид
33 года
RUN-35, Вологда
00:46:14.08
+00:11:02
125 Полягошко Александр
54 года
Тотьма, Тотьма
00:46:33.06
+00:11:21
126 Бибиков Василий
37 лет
RUN-35, Вологда
00:46:42.44
+00:11:30
127 Кадулин Анатолий
26 лет
Череповец 1, Череповец
00:46:48.63
+00:11:36
128 Капитонов Дмитрий
39 лет
СЛК Вииторул 2, Сокол
00:47:34.77
+00:12:23
129 Мелентьев Алексей
39 лет
SBB Team, Вологда
00:48:58.05
+00:13:46
130 Старцев Роман
46 лет
Череповец
00:49:08.28
+00:13:56
131 Тропин Андрей
35 лет
Вологда
00:49:19.47
+00:14:07
132 Кузнецов Дмитрий
40 лет
Харовск
00:49:20.14
+00:14:08
133 Новиков Валерий
57 лет
Вологда
00:51:15.95
+00:16:04
134 Поникаровский Сергей
39 лет
П.непотягово
00:51:45.36
+00:16:33
135 Шульев Борис
32 года
RUN-35, Вологда
00:51:57.78
+00:16:46
136 Солодов Николай
67 лет
СЛК Вииторул 2, Сокол
00:52:05.41
+00:16:53
137 Кондратьев Александр
70 лет
Вологда
00:53:03.08
+00:17:51
138 Киселев Анатолий
25 лет
Райдер, Вологда
00:53:25.50
+00:18:13
139 Полозов Евгений
33 года
Легион, Вологда
00:53:26.88
+00:18:15
140 Маслов Евгений
29 лет
Райдер, Вологда
00:54:57.00
+00:19:45
141 Синяков Дмитрий
37 лет
RUN-35, Вологодский район, п.дорожный
00:56:12.52
+00:21:00
142 Кузнецов Михаил
41 год
Вологда
01:01:30.60
+00:26:18
143 Салауров Олег
32 года
Райдер, Вологда
01:02:44.05
+00:27:32