Список участников гонки на призы СЛК Вииторул 2016

# Ст.номер Фамилия Имя Город
1 1 Смирнов Александр 1942 г.р. Харовск СК "Витязь"
2 2 Гусева Галина 1942 г.р. Молочное
3 3 Лопатин Андрей 1987 г.р. Череповец
4 4 Клюшин Виталий 1976 г.р. Харовск ЛСК Харовск
5 5 Кондратьев Александр 1946 г.р. Вологда
6 6 Никуличев Леонид 1947 г.р. Харовск СК "Витязь"
7 7 Солодов Николай 1949 г.р. Сокол
8 8 Стериловский Сергей 1949 г.р. Верховажье
9 9 Едемский Николай 1952 г.р. Харовск
10 10 Гришин Алексей 1953 г.р. Сокол
11 11 Тарбаев Валерий 1953 г.р. Харовск ЛСК Харовск
12 12 Чекалева Нина 1953 г.р. Вологда
13 13 Начинкин Алексей 1954 г.р. Череповец Череповец-Шексна Транзит
14 14 Стуликов Николай 1954 г.р. Харовск
15 15 Маракасова Ангелина 1954 г.р. Сокол
16 16 Небродов Сергей 1955 г.р. Череповец Череповец-Шексна Транзит
17 17 Лебедев Виктор 1955 г.р. Вологда Дружба
18 18 Охотников Владимир 1955 г.р. Харовск СК "Витязь"
19 19 Тарбаев Александр 1955 г.р. Харовск ЛСК Харовск
20 20 Шевелев Сергей 1979 г.р. Вологда Дружба
21 21 Саблин Василий 1957 г.р. Вологда Дружба
22 22 Стряпчев Алексей 1957 г.р. Вологда SBB Team
23 23 Кулигин Леонид 1959 г.р. П. сосновка вологодский р-он Дружба
24 25 Гостев Юрий 1960 г.р. Октябрьский Устьяны
25 28 Бабаурин Василий 1962 г.р. Сокол СЛК Вииторул
26 29 Князев Александр 1962 г.р. Череповец Череповец-Шексна Транзит
27 30 Рябков Владимир 1962 г.р. Сокол
28 31 Богомолов Евгений 1963 г.р. Сокол СЛК Вииторул
29 32 Рябова Валентина 1963 г.р. Череповец Череповец-Шексна Транзит
30 34 Поспешина Любовь 1954 г.р. Вологда SBB Team
31 35 Берская Марина 1963 г.р. Вельск Устьяны
32 36 Лопатин Валентин 1964 г.р. Череповец Череповец1
33 37 Лопатин Валерий 1964 г.р. Череповец
34 38 Перова Наталья 1965 г.р. Харовск
35 39 Ляпин Николай 1966 г.р. Сокол СЛК Вииторул
36 42 Смирнов Алексей 1967 г.р. Харовск
37 43 Мамонов Евгений 1969 г.р. Сокол СЛК Вииторул
38 45 Княжев Дмитрий 1970 г.р. Октябрьский Устьяны
39 46 Семаков Андрей 1970 г.р. Тотьма Тотьма
40 48 Михайлова Валентина 1970 г.р. Вологда Легенда35
41 49 Старцев Роман 1970 г.р. Череповец
42 52 Хрисанов Виктор 1971 г.р. Шексна Череповец-Шексна Транзит
43 53 Василевский Тимур 1971 г.р. Шексна Череповец-Шексна Транзит
44 54 Жбанов Сергей 1971 г.р. Харовск
45 55 Вебер Евгений 1972 г.р. Юбилейный Тотьма
46 56 Михайлов Владимир 1972 г.р. Вологда Легенда35
47 57 Родионов Игорь 1972 г.р. Вологда SBB Team
48 58 Макарова Ольга 1972 г.р. Вологда
49 60 Смирнов Евгений 1972 г.р. Вологда
50 61 Чернов Олег 1973 г.р. Сокол С/К Лось
51 62 Колосов Алексей 1973 г.р. Верховажье
52 63 Ишалин Вениамин 1973 г.р. Тотьма Тотьма
53 64 Толстобров Николай 1973 г.р. Вологда Устьяны
54 65 Иванько Роман 1973 г.р. Шексна Череповец-Шексна Транзит
55 66 Жуков Сергей 1973 г.р. Вологда Циклоспорт-Вологда
56 68 Бахметьева Любовь 1973 г.р. Череповец Череповец1
57 69 Рожков Максим 1974 г.р. Вологда Циклоспорт-Вологда
58 70 Пинаевский Игорь 1974 г.р. Вологда SBB Team
59 71 Карпунин Сергей 1974 г.р. Сокол вииторул
60 72 Рычков Сергей 1974 г.р. Юбилейный Тотьма
61 73 Румянцев Андрей 1975 г.р. Вологда
62 74 Михайлова Анна 1975 г.р. Вологда SBB Team
63 75 Седякин Сергей 1976 г.р. Вологда
64 76 Курицын Алексей 1977 г.р. Вологда Garant Auto Ski Team
65 77 Мелентьев Алексей 1977 г.р. Вологда SBB Team
66 78 Ронжин Алексей 1978 г.р. Череповец Череповец1
67 79 Тропинова Елена 1978 г.р. Харовск ЛСК Харовск
68 81 Иванов Илья 1979 г.р. Вологда Dark Horses
69 82 Бибиков Василий 1979 г.р. Вологда Run-35
70 83 Добров Алексей 1980 г.р. Вологда Run-35
71 87 Румянцева Ольга 1982 г.р. Вологда
72 88 Бедняков Олег 1982 г.р. Вологда Garant Auto Ski Team
73 89 Суворов Денис 1982 г.р. Вологда Dark Horses
74 90 Касаткин Владислав 1982 г.р. Вологда, вологодская область, россия Dark Horses
75 91 Турупаев Алексей 1983 г.р. Вологда Garant Auto Ski Team
76 93 Соловьев Александр 1984 г.р. Рыбинск С/К Лось
77 94 Шульев Борис 1984 г.р. Вологда Run-35
78 95 Немиров Владимир 1985 г.р. Тотьма Тотьма
79 96 Федосеев Михаил 1985 г.р. Сямжа Сямжа
80 98 Соколова Наталия 1986 г.р. Молочное Циклоспорт-Вологда
81 99 Яковлев Алексей 1986 г.р. Вологда ЛСК Харовск
82 100 Мизгирев Денис 1986 г.р. Вологда
83 101 Шапаров Дмитрий 1986 г.р. Вологда Dark Horses
84 102 Устинов Максим 1987 г.р. Вологда
85 105 Колесов Дмитрий 1988 г.р. Вологда Garant Auto Ski Team
86 106 Котов Александр 1988 г.р. Череповец С/К Лось
87 107 Логашов Денис 1988 г.р. Вологда Циклоспорт-Вологда
88 108 Соколов Виталий 1989 г.р. Молочное Циклоспорт-Вологда 2
89 109 Кузьмин Алексей 1989 г.р. Харовск СК "Витязь"
90 110 Яковлева Оксана 1989 г.р. Тутаев С/К Лось
91 111 Карпов Илья 1990 г.р. Череповец Череповец1
92 112 Сторощук Лидия 1990 г.р. Вологда Dark Horses
93 113 Макалюкин Алексей 1990 г.р. Рыбинск / ск фуровец С/К Лось
94 114 Гусев Максим 1990 г.р. Вологда
95 115 Кадулин Анатолий 1990 г.р. Череповец
96 116 Ровкин Артем 1993 г.р. Череповец С/К Лось
97 117 Максимовский Евгений 1993 г.р. Октябрьский Устьяны
98 121 Спицов Денис 1996 г.р. Тюмень
99 122 Максимихин Алексей 1996 г.р. Череповец
100 123 Коняшин Алексей 1996 г.р. Вологда
101 124 Державин Михаил 1997 г.р. Не указан
102 125 Мелентьев Кирилл 1997 г.р. Вологда
103 281 Кальвет Мати 1951 г.р. Сокол
104 282 Поздеев Сергей 1974 г.р. Вологда Garant Auto Ski Team
105 283 Неуступов Николай 1960 г.р. Череповец
106 284 Калинин Данил 1997 г.р.
107 285 Стениловский Александр 1983 г.р. Вологда
108 287 Тулин Роман 1988 г.р. Вологда
109 288 Лапин Илья 1992 г.р. Череповец
110 289 Соколова Анна 1987 г.р. Вологда
111 290 Смирнов Алексей 1987 г.р. Ярославль ski 76
112 Гончаров Александр 1973 г.р. Череповец klot35.ru
113 Росляков Сергей 1981 г.р. Вологда Dark Horses
114 Разумов Леонид 1983 г.р. Вологда Run-35
115 Кизим Павел 1987 г.р. Вологда
116 Трифонов Сергей 1967 г.р. Вологодский район
117 Ветошкин Олег 1960 г.р. Вологда
118 Новожилов Сергей 1979 г.р. Сокол СЛК Вииторул
119 Киселев Иван 1986 г.р. Вологда Garant Auto Ski Team
120 Баев Александр 1971 г.р. Череповец Череповец1
121 Бахметьева Любовь 1973 г.р. Череповец Череповец 1
122 Митин Виктор 1967 г.р. Кичменгский городок Дружба
123 Игнашев Михаил 1960 г.р. Вологда Дружба
124 Савин Михаил 1970 г.р. Вологда Dark Horses
125 Куликов Виталий 1972 г.р. Череповец
126 Игнашева Евгения 1988 г.р. Вологда
127 Стениловский Сергей 1949 г.р. Верховажье Верховажье
128 Саблин Владимир 1946 г.р. Кич. городок
129 Китаев Василий 1945 г.р. Кич. городок
130 Новиков Валерий 1959 г.р. Вологда Garant Auto Ski Team
131 Сладкова Арина 1996 г.р. Вологда
132 Кулепов Даниил 1996 г.р. Вологда Циклоспорт-Вологда 2
133 Сивов Илья 1996 г.р. Вологда
134 Ширяев Вадим 1969 г.р. Харовск