Результаты гонки на призы СЛК Вииторул 2016

Скачать в PDF


Место Фамилия Имя Результат
1 Коняшин Алексей
19 лет
Вологда
2 Спицов Денис
19 лет
Тюмень
3 Шапаров Дмитрий
29 лет
Dark Horses, Вологда
4 Смирнов Алексей
28 лет
ski 76, Ярославль
5 Максимихин Алексей
19 лет
Череповец
6 Курицын Алексей
38 лет
Garant Auto Ski Team, Вологда
7 Мелентьев Кирилл
18 лет
Вологда
8 Небродов Сергей
60 лет
Череповец-Шексна Транзит, Череповец
9 Чернов Олег
42 года
С/К Лось, Сокол
10 Калинин Данил
18 лет
11 Турупаев Алексей
32 года
Garant Auto Ski Team, Вологда
12 Мамонов Евгений
46 лет
СЛК Вииторул, Сокол
13 Бабаурин Василий
53 года
СЛК Вииторул, Сокол
14 Саблин Василий
58 лет
Дружба, Вологда
15 Колесов Дмитрий
27 лет
Garant Auto Ski Team, Вологда
16 Бедняков Олег
33 года
Garant Auto Ski Team, Вологда
17 Богомолов Евгений
52 года
СЛК Вииторул, Сокол
18 Державин Михаил
18 лет
Не указан
19 Начинкин Алексей
61 год
Череповец-Шексна Транзит, Череповец
20 Макалюкин Алексей
25 лет
С/К Лось, Рыбинск / ск фуровец
21 Устинов Максим
28 лет
Вологда
22 Ронжин Алексей
37 лет
Череповец1, Череповец
23 Румянцева Ольга
33 года
Вологда
24 Ровкин Артем
22 года
С/К Лось, Череповец
25 Князев Александр
53 года
Череповец-Шексна Транзит, Череповец
26 Княжев Дмитрий
45 лет
Устьяны, Октябрьский
27 Карпов Илья
25 лет
Череповец1, Череповец
28 Рябков Владимир
53 года
Сокол
29 Соловьев Александр
31 год
С/К Лось, Рыбинск
30 Колосов Алексей
42 года
Верховажье
31 Гостев Юрий
55 лет
Устьяны, Октябрьский
32 Суворов Денис
33 года
Dark Horses, Вологда
33 Лопатин Валентин
51 год
Череповец1, Череповец
34 Рябова Валентина
52 года
Череповец-Шексна Транзит, Череповец
35 Семаков Андрей
45 лет
Тотьма, Тотьма
36 Лебедев Виктор
60 лет
Дружба, Вологда
37 Яковлев Алексей
29 лет
ЛСК Харовск, Вологда
38 Яковлева Оксана
26 лет
С/К Лось, Тутаев
39 Максимовский Евгений
22 года
Устьяны, Октябрьский
40 Рожков Максим
41 год
Циклоспорт-Вологда, Вологда
41 Стениловский Александр
32 года
Вологда
42 Смирнов Алексей
48 лет
Харовск
43 Ляпин Николай
49 лет
СЛК Вииторул, Сокол
44 Кальвет Мати
64 года
Сокол
45 Старцев Роман
45 лет
Череповец
46 Кузьмин Алексей
26 лет
СК "Витязь", Харовск
47 Котов Александр
27 лет
С/К Лось, Череповец
48 Кулигин Леонид
56 лет
Дружба, П. сосновка вологодский р-он
49 Седякин Сергей
39 лет
Вологда
50 Рычков Сергей
41 год
Тотьма, Юбилейный
51 Смирнов Евгений
43 года
Вологда
52 Василевский Тимур
44 года
Череповец-Шексна Транзит, Шексна
53 Поздеев Сергей
41 год
Garant Auto Ski Team, Вологда
54 Немиров Владимир
30 лет
Тотьма, Тотьма
55 Добров Алексей
35 лет
Run-35, Вологда
56 Соколова Анна
28 лет
Вологда
57 Мизгирев Денис
29 лет
Вологда
58 Иванько Роман
42 года
Череповец-Шексна Транзит, Шексна
59 Тулин Роман
27 лет
Вологда
60 Макарова Ольга
43 года
Вологда
61 Гусев Максим
25 лет
Вологда
62 Ишалин Вениамин
42 года
Тотьма, Тотьма
63 Едемский Николай
63 года
Харовск
64 Хрисанов Виктор
44 года
Череповец-Шексна Транзит, Шексна
65 Вебер Евгений
43 года
Тотьма, Юбилейный
66 Михайлов Владимир
43 года
Легенда35, Вологда
67 Толстобров Николай
42 года
Устьяны, Вологда
68 Стуликов Николай
61 год
Харовск
69 Клюшин Виталий
39 лет
ЛСК Харовск, Харовск
70 Берская Марина
52 года
Устьяны, Вельск
71 Михайлова Анна
40 лет
SBB Team, Вологда
72 Тарбаев Валерий
62 года
ЛСК Харовск, Харовск
73 Шевелев Сергей
36 лет
Дружба, Вологда
74 Федосеев Михаил
30 лет
Сямжа, Сямжа
75 Лопатин Валерий
51 год
Череповец
76 Лапин Илья
23 года
Череповец
77 Бахметьева Любовь
42 года
Череповец1, Череповец
78 Охотников Владимир
60 лет
СК "Витязь", Харовск
79 Жуков Сергей
42 года
Циклоспорт-Вологда, Вологда
80 Касаткин Владислав
33 года
Dark Horses, Вологда, вологодская область, россия
81 Гришин Алексей
62 года
Сокол
82 Соколов Виталий
26 лет
Циклоспорт-Вологда 2, Молочное
83 Пинаевский Игорь
41 год
SBB Team, Вологда
84 Родионов Игорь
43 года
SBB Team, Вологда
85 Стряпчев Алексей
58 лет
SBB Team, Вологда
86 Гусева Галина
73 года
Молочное
87 Карпунин Сергей
41 год
вииторул, Сокол
88 Неуступов Николай
55 лет
Череповец
89 Михайлова Валентина
45 лет
Легенда35, Вологда
90 Тарбаев Александр
60 лет
ЛСК Харовск, Харовск
91 Стериловский Сергей
66 лет
Верховажье
93 Смирнов Александр
73 года
СК "Витязь", Харовск
94 Жбанов Сергей
44 года
Харовск
95 Лопатин Андрей
28 лет
Череповец
96 Никуличев Леонид
68 лет
СК "Витязь", Харовск
97 Бибиков Василий
36 лет
Run-35, Вологда
98 Мелентьев Алексей
38 лет
SBB Team, Вологда
99 Поспешина Любовь
61 год
SBB Team, Вологда
100 Иванов Илья
36 лет
Dark Horses, Вологда
101 Кадулин Анатолий
25 лет
Череповец
102 Маракасова Ангелина
61 год
Сокол
103 Кондратьев Александр
69 лет
Вологда
104 Румянцев Андрей
40 лет
Вологда
105 Соколова Наталия
29 лет
Циклоспорт-Вологда, Молочное
106 Чекалева Нина
62 года
Вологда
107 Шульев Борис
31 год
Run-35, Вологда
108 Перова Наталья
50 лет
Харовск
109 Солодов Николай
66 лет
Сокол
110 Тропинова Елена
37 лет
ЛСК Харовск, Харовск
111 Сторощук Лидия
25 лет
Dark Horses, Вологда