Список участников гонки на призы СЛК Вииторул 2017

# Ст.номер Фамилия Имя Город
1 1 Смирнов Александр 1942 г.р. Харовск Витязи
2 2 Кондратьев Александр 1946 г.р. Вологда
3 3 Саблин Владимир 1946 г.р. Кич. городок Восточный экспресс
4 4 Солодов Николай 1949 г.р. Сокол СЛК Вииторул 2
5 5 Едемский Николай 1952 г.р. Харовск Витязи
6 6 Гришин Алексей 1953 г.р. Сокол СЛК Вииторул 2
7 7 Начинкин Алексей 1954 г.р. Череповец CheR.SKI Team
8 8 Небродов Сергей 1955 г.р. Череповец CheR.SKI Team
9 9 Лебедев Виктор 1955 г.р. Вологда Метеор-35
10 10 Охотников Владимир 1955 г.р. Харовск Витязи
11 11 Коняев Анатолий 1956 г.р. Вологда Метеор-35
12 12 Саблин Василий 1957 г.р. Вологда Метеор-35
13 13 Сысолятин Юрий 1957 г.р. Вельск
14 14 Киселев Василий 1959 г.р. Шексна Шексна
15 15 Кулигин Леонид 1959 г.р. П. сосновка вологодский р-он Метеор-35
16 16 Новиков Валерий 1959 г.р. Вологда
17 17 Неуступов Николай 1960 г.р. Череповец Череповец 1
18 18 Шишов Николай 1960 г.р. Кичменгский городок Восточный экспресс
19 19 Воробьев Александр 1960 г.р. Шексна Шексна
20 20 Анисмов Анатолий 1960 г.р. Череповец
21 21 Корепин Василий 1961 г.р. Кадуй
22 22 Куриченков Михаил 1962 г.р. Коноша Зелёная поляна
23 23 Князев Александр 1962 г.р. Череповец CheR.SKI Team
24 24 Бабаурин Василий 1962 г.р. Сокол СЛК Вииторул
25 25 Рябков Владимир 1962 г.р. Сокол СЛК Вииторул
26 26 Полягошко Александр 1962 г.р. Тотьма Тотьма
27 27 Богомолов Евгений 1963 г.р. Сокол СЛК Вииторул
28 28 Селиванов Андрей 1963 г.р. Вологда
29 29 Варатков Павел 1964 г.р. Кадуй
30 30 Ляпин Николай 1966 г.р. Сокол СЛК Вииторул
31 31 Митин Виктор 1967 г.р. Кичменгский городок Восточный экспресс
32 32 Григорьев Николай 1967 г.р. Сокол СЛК Вииторул
33 33 Трифонов Сергей 1967 г.р. Вологодский район Райдер
34 34 Басанец Олег 1967 г.р. Коряжма
35 35 Жбанов Алексей 1968 г.р. Харовск
36 36 Ермаков Юрий 1968 г.р. Кириллов
37 37 Мамонов Евгений 1969 г.р. Сокол СЛК Вииторул
38 38 Долгих Игорь 1969 г.р. Вологда Циклоспорт Team
39 39 Савин Михаил 1970 г.р. Вологда Метеор-35
40 40 Семаков Андрей 1970 г.р. Тотьма Тотьма
41 41 Княжев Дмитрий 1970 г.р. Октябрьский RUN AWAY
42 42 Коновалов Андрей 1970 г.р. Коноша Зелёная поляна
43 43 Гребнев Алексей 1970 г.р. Кадуй
44 44 Старцев Роман 1970 г.р. Череповец
45 45 Сельцов Валерий 1971 г.р. Кириллов
46 46 Василевский Тимур 1971 г.р. Шексна Шексна
47 47 Лукинский Дмитрий 1971 г.р. Вологда Циклоспорт Team
48 48 Хрисанов Виктор 1971 г.р. Шексна Шексна
49 49 Баев Александр 1971 г.р. Череповец Череповец 1
50 50 Купецков Владимир 1971 г.р. Вологда СК "Спорт-Сити"
51 51 Смирнов Евгений 1972 г.р. Вологда Циклоспорт Team
52 52 Михайлов Владимир 1972 г.р. Вологда Ski & Biathlon Team
53 53 Родионов Игорь 1972 г.р. Вологда SBB Team
54 54 Вебер Евгений 1972 г.р. Тотьма Тотьма
55 55 Смирнов Вадим 1972 г.р. Сокол СЛК Вииторул 2
56 56 Зубов Владимир 1972 г.р. Няндома НяндомаSki Team
57 57 Куликов Виталий 1972 г.р. Череповец
58 58 Чернов Олег 1973 г.р. Вологда СК "Лось"
59 59 Лебедев Алексей 1973 г.р. Коноша Зелёная поляна
60 60 Колосов Алексей 1973 г.р. Верховажье Garant Auto Ski Team
61 61 Кудрявцев Кирилл 1973 г.р. Вологда Ski & Biathlon Team
62 62 Смирнов Сергей 1973 г.р. Харовск Витязи
63 63 Ишалин Вениамин 1973 г.р. Тотьма Тотьма
64 64 Толстобров Николай 1973 г.р. Вологда RUN AWAY
65 65 Гончаров Александр 1973 г.р. Череповец Ski & Biathlon Team
66 66 Лысенков Сергей 1973 г.р. Вологодский район Легион
67 67 Иванько Роман 1973 г.р. Шексна Шексна
68 68 Следников Александр 1974 г.р. Красавино Восточный экспресс
69 69 Пинаевский Игорь 1974 г.р. Вологда SBB Team
70 70 Поздеев Сергей 1974 г.р. Вологда Garant Auto Ski Team
71 71 Рычков Сергей 1974 г.р. Тотьма Тотьма
72 72 Рожков Максим 1974 г.р. Вологда Циклоспорт Team
73 73 Кузнецов Михаил 1975 г.р. Вологда
74 74 Зубов Андрей 1975 г.р. Няндома НяндомаSki Team
75 75 Башурин Валерий 1976 г.р. Рыбинск СК "Лось"
76 76 Клюшин Виталий 1976 г.р. Харовск Витязи
77 77 Седякин Сергей 1976 г.р. Вологда Ski & Biathlon Team
78 78 Чичирин Дмитрий 1976 г.р. Вологда Циклоспорт Team
79 79 Кузнецов Дмитрий 1976 г.р. Харовск
80 80 Жбанов Олег 1976 г.р. Вохтога
81 81 Курицын Алексей 1977 г.р. Вологда
82 82 Штатнов Михаил 1981 г.р. Вологда Легион
83 83 Соколов Сергей 1980 г.р. Вологда ЛК "Молочное"
84 84 Ронжин Алексей 1978 г.р. Череповец CheR.SKI Team
85 85 Михайлов Алексей 1978 г.р. Череповец CheR.SKI Team
86 86 Добров Алексей 1980 г.р. Вологда RUN-35
87 87 Власов Игорь 1978 г.р. Молочное ЛК "Молочное"
88 88 Росляков Сергей 1981 г.р. Вологда Dark horses
89 89 Ламов Евгений 1978 г.р. Вологда RUN AWAY
90 90 Новожилов Сергей 1979 г.р. Сокол СЛК Вииторул
91 91 Братчиков Роман 1978 г.р. Вологда Легион
92 92 Мелентьев Алексей 1977 г.р. Вологда SBB Team
93 93 Бибиков Василий 1979 г.р. Вологда RUN-35
94 94 Иванов Илья 1979 г.р. Вологда Dark horses
95 95 Тихонов Виктор 1979 г.р. Вологда
96 96 Уханов Алексей 1979 г.р. Надеево SBB Team
97 97 Братчиков Сергей 1978 г.р. Вологда Легион
98 98 Поникаровский Сергей 1977 г.р. П.непотягово
99 99 Белоглазов Денис 1978 г.р. Вологда
100 100 Тропин Андрей 1981 г.р. Вологда
101 101 Капитонов Дмитрий 1977 г.р. Сокол СЛК Вииторул 2
102 102 Синяков Дмитрий 1979 г.р. Вологодский район, п.дорожный RUN-35
103 103 Гришин Сергей 1979 г.р. Румянцево
104 104 Карпунин Александр 1979 г.р. Сокол СЛК Вииторул 2
105 105 Турупаев Алексей 1983 г.р. Вологда Garant Auto Ski Team
106 106 Киркин Алексей 1984 г.р. Вологда Dark horses
107 107 Бедняков Олег 1982 г.р. Вологда Garant Auto Ski Team
108 108 Холодилов Василий 1986 г.р. Вологда Легион
109 109 Соловьев Александр 1984 г.р. Рыбинск СК "Лось"
110 110 Суворов Денис 1982 г.р. Вологда Dark horses
111 111 Яковлев Алексей 1986 г.р. Вологда Витязи
112 112 Оношко Сергей 1982 г.р. Вологда Dark horses
113 113 Гусев Андрей 1983 г.р. Вологда Ski & Biathlon Team
114 114 Чекалев Андрей 1986 г.р. Г. вологда
115 115 Немиров Владимир 1985 г.р. Тотьма Тотьма
116 116 Мизгирев Денис 1986 г.р. Вологда Garant Auto Ski Team
117 117 Микляев Денис 1984 г.р. Вологда СК "Спорт-Сити"
118 118 Разумов Леонид 1983 г.р. Вологда RUN-35
119 119 Смирнов Константин 1982 г.р. Вологда
120 120 Шульев Борис 1984 г.р. Вологда RUN-35
121 121 Салауров Олег 1984 г.р. Вологда Райдер
122 122 Полозов Евгений 1983 г.р. Вологда Легион
123 123 Маслов Игорь 1983 г.р. Вологда Райдер
124 124 Барламов Алексей 1986 г.р. Вологда
125 125 Киселев Иван 1986 г.р. Вологда Легион
126 126 Стениловский Александр 1983 г.р. Верховажье
127 127 Шибалов Игорь 1982 г.р. Череповец
128 128 Шапаров Дмитрий 1987 г.р. Вологда Молодежка
129 129 Мелентьев Кирилл 1997 г.р. Вологда Молодежка
130 130 Коняшин Алексей 1996 г.р. Вологда Молодежка
131 131 Парфенов Андрей 1987 г.р. Тюмень
132 132 Аккуратов Андрей 1988 г.р. Харовск СК "Лось"
133 133 Макалюкин Алексей 1990 г.р. Рыбинск-фуровец-power up СК "Лось"
134 134 Селянинов Александр 1994 г.р. Вельск RUN AWAY
135 135 Кулаков Артём 1998 г.р. Вологда Молодежка
136 136 Сивов Илья 1996 г.р. Вологда Молодежка
137 137 Устинов Максим 1987 г.р. Вологда Garant Auto Ski Team
138 138 Колесов Дмитрий 1988 г.р. Вологда Garant Auto Ski Team
139 139 Карпов Илья 1990 г.р. Череповец CheR.SKI Team
140 140 Михайлов Андрей 1993 г.р. Череповец Череповец 1
141 141 Рой Иван 1993 г.р. Коноша Зелёная поляна
142 142 Кузьмин Алексей 1989 г.р. Харовск Витязи
143 143 Хрястунов Сергей 1987 г.р. Вологда
144 144 Усов Иван 1996 г.р. Вологда SBB Team
145 145 Лукачев Вадим 1991 г.р. Вологда
146 146 Костяков Алексей 1987 г.р. Вожега
147 147 Митин Михаил 1991 г.р. Вологда Восточный экспресс
148 148 Логашов Денис 1988 г.р. Вологда Циклоспорт Team
149 149 Андреев Евгений 1987 г.р. Вологда СК "Спорт-Сити"
150 150 Соколов Виталий 1989 г.р. Молочное ЛК "Молочное"
151 151 Кадулин Анатолий 1990 г.р. Череповец Череповец 1
152 152 Гусев Максим 1990 г.р. Вологда
153 153 Полягошко Алексей 1987 г.р. Вологда Тотьма
154 154 Киселев Анатолий 1991 г.р. Вологда Райдер
155 155 Тихомиров Сергей 1987 г.р. Сокол СЛК Вииторул 2
156 156 Волнухин Сергей 1991 г.р. Уткино СК "Спорт-Сити"
157 157 Державин Михаил 1997 г.р. Харовск
158 158 Зубов Дмитрий 1998 г.р. Няндома НяндомаSki Team
159 159 Маслов Евгений 1987 г.р. Вологда Райдер
160 160 Панов Вячеслав 1996 г.р. Харовск
161 161 Патракеев Андрей 1998 г.р. Вологда
162 162 Ровкин Артем 1993 г.р. Череповец
163 163 Смирнов Алексей 1987 г.р. Ярославль СК "Лось"
164 164 Тулин Роман 1988 г.р. Вологда
165 165 Ширяев Сергей 1993 г.р. Харовск Витязи
166 Жуков Сергей 1973 г.р. Вологда Циклоспорт Team
167 Черемухин Кирилл 1992 г.р. Вологда