Список участников гонки на призы СЛК Вииторул 2017

# Фамилия Имя Город
1 Митин Виктор 1967 г.р. Кичменгский городок Восточный экспресс
2 Колосов Алексей 1973 г.р. Верховажье Garant Auto Ski Team
3 Поникаровский Сергей 1977 г.р. П.непотягово
4 Седякин Сергей 1976 г.р. Вологда Ski & Biathlon Team
5 Добров Алексей 1980 г.р. Вологда RUN-35
6 Тихонов Виктор 1979 г.р. Вологда
7 Шульев Борис 1984 г.р. Вологда RUN-35
8 Аккуратов Андрей 1988 г.р. Харовск СК "Лось"
9 Сельцов Валерий 1971 г.р. Кириллов
10 Штатнов Михаил 1981 г.р. Вологда Легион
11 Яковлев Алексей 1986 г.р. Вологда Витязи
12 Бибиков Василий 1979 г.р. Вологда RUN-35
13 Уханов Алексей 1979 г.р. Надеево SBB Team
14 Оношко Сергей 1982 г.р. Вологда Dark horses
15 Карпунин Александр 1979 г.р. Сокол СЛК Вииторул 2
16 Пинаевский Игорь 1974 г.р. Вологда SBB Team
17 Кузнецов Дмитрий 1976 г.р. Харовск
18 Тихомиров Сергей 1987 г.р. Сокол СЛК Вииторул 2
19 Долгих Игорь 1969 г.р. Вологда Циклоспорт Team
20 Киселев Иван 1986 г.р. Вологда Легион
21 Хрястунов Сергей 1987 г.р. Вологда
22 Соколов Виталий 1989 г.р. Молочное ЛК "Молочное"
23 Стениловский Александр 1983 г.р. Верховажье
24 Зубов Андрей 1975 г.р. Няндома НяндомаSki Team
25 Зубов Дмитрий 1998 г.р. Няндома НяндомаSki Team
26 Курицын Алексей 1977 г.р. Вологда
27 Саблин Владимир 1946 г.р. Кич. городок Восточный экспресс
28 Макалюкин Алексей 1990 г.р. Рыбинск-фуровец-power up СК "Лось"
29 Логашов Денис 1988 г.р. Вологда Циклоспорт Team
30 Гребнев Алексей 1970 г.р. Кадуй
31 Лукачев Вадим 1991 г.р. Вологда
32 Купецков Владимир 1971 г.р. Вологда СК "Спорт-Сити"
33 Рябков Владимир 1962 г.р. Сокол СЛК Вииторул
34 Неуступов Николай 1960 г.р. Череповец Череповец 1
35 Киркин Алексей 1984 г.р. Вологда Dark horses
36 Богомолов Евгений 1963 г.р. Сокол СЛК Вииторул
37 Ермаков Юрий 1968 г.р. Кириллов
38 Ровкин Артем 1993 г.р. Череповец
39 Митин Михаил 1991 г.р. Вологда Восточный экспресс
40 Гончаров Александр 1973 г.р. Череповец Ski & Biathlon Team
41 Тропин Андрей 1981 г.р. Вологда
42 Кулигин Леонид 1959 г.р. П. сосновка вологодский р-он Метеор-35
43 Гусев Максим 1990 г.р. Вологда
44 Бабаурин Василий 1962 г.р. Сокол СЛК Вииторул
45 Гришин Сергей 1979 г.р. Румянцево
46 Власов Игорь 1978 г.р. Молочное ЛК "Молочное"
47 Холодилов Василий 1986 г.р. Вологда Легион
48 Братчиков Сергей 1978 г.р. Вологда Легион
49 Коняев Анатолий 1956 г.р. Вологда Метеор-35
50 Тулин Роман 1988 г.р. Вологда
51 Соловьев Александр 1984 г.р. Рыбинск СК "Лось"
52 Ронжин Алексей 1978 г.р. Череповец CheR.SKI Team
53 Михайлов Алексей 1978 г.р. Череповец CheR.SKI Team
54 Ляпин Николай 1966 г.р. Сокол СЛК Вииторул
55 Смирнов Вадим 1972 г.р. Сокол СЛК Вииторул 2
56 Трифонов Сергей 1967 г.р. Вологодский район Райдер
57 Кадулин Анатолий 1990 г.р. Череповец Череповец 1
58 Небродов Сергей 1955 г.р. Череповец CheR.SKI Team
59 Братчиков Роман 1978 г.р. Вологда Легион
60 Лысенков Сергей 1973 г.р. Вологодский район Легион
61 Анисмов Анатолий 1960 г.р. Череповец
62 Кузнецов Михаил 1975 г.р. Вологда
63 Григорьев Николай 1967 г.р. Сокол СЛК Вииторул
64 Мамонов Евгений 1969 г.р. Сокол СЛК Вииторул
65 Старцев Роман 1970 г.р. Череповец
66 Андреев Евгений 1987 г.р. Вологда СК "Спорт-Сити"
67 Чичирин Дмитрий 1976 г.р. Вологда Циклоспорт Team
68 Полягошко Алексей 1987 г.р. Вологда Тотьма
69 Селиванов Андрей 1963 г.р. Вологда
70 Чекалев Андрей 1986 г.р. Г. вологда
71 Корепин Василий 1961 г.р. Кадуй
72 Салауров Олег 1984 г.р. Вологда Райдер
73 Начинкин Алексей 1954 г.р. Череповец CheR.SKI Team
74 Лукинский Дмитрий 1971 г.р. Вологда Циклоспорт Team
75 Новожилов Сергей 1979 г.р. Сокол СЛК Вииторул
76 Савин Михаил 1970 г.р. Вологда Метеор-35
77 Кулаков Артём 1998 г.р. Вологда Молодежка
78 Князев Александр 1962 г.р. Череповец CheR.SKI Team
79 Шишов Николай 1960 г.р. Кичменгский городок Восточный экспресс
80 Михайлов Андрей 1993 г.р. Череповец Череповец 1
81 Саблин Василий 1957 г.р. Вологда Метеор-35
82 Разумов Леонид 1983 г.р. Вологда RUN-35
83 Коновалов Андрей 1970 г.р. Коноша Зелёная поляна
84 Селянинов Александр 1994 г.р. Вельск RUN AWAY
85 Василевский Тимур 1971 г.р. Шексна Шексна
86 Ишалин Вениамин 1973 г.р. Тотьма Тотьма
87 Воробьев Александр 1960 г.р. Шексна Шексна
88 Варатков Павел 1964 г.р. Кадуй
89 Вебер Евгений 1972 г.р. Тотьма Тотьма
90 Семаков Андрей 1970 г.р. Тотьма Тотьма
91 Капитонов Дмитрий 1977 г.р. Сокол СЛК Вииторул 2
92 Мелентьев Кирилл 1997 г.р. Вологда Молодежка
93 Полозов Евгений 1983 г.р. Вологда Легион
94 Микляев Денис 1984 г.р. Вологда СК "Спорт-Сити"
95 Патракеев Андрей 1998 г.р. Вологда
96 Немиров Владимир 1985 г.р. Тотьма Тотьма
97 Суворов Денис 1982 г.р. Вологда Dark horses
98 Баев Александр 1971 г.р. Череповец Череповец 1
99 Лебедев Алексей 1973 г.р. Коноша Зелёная поляна
100 Лебедев Виктор 1955 г.р. Вологда Метеор-35
101 Охотников Владимир 1955 г.р. Харовск Витязи
102 Солодов Николай 1949 г.р. Сокол СЛК Вииторул 2
103 Гришин Алексей 1953 г.р. Сокол СЛК Вииторул 2
104 Полягошко Александр 1962 г.р. Тотьма Тотьма
105 Княжев Дмитрий 1970 г.р. Октябрьский RUN AWAY
106 Иванько Роман 1973 г.р. Шексна Шексна
107 Кудрявцев Кирилл 1973 г.р. Вологда Ski & Biathlon Team
108 Толстобров Николай 1973 г.р. Вологда RUN AWAY
109 Сивов Илья 1996 г.р. Вологда Молодежка
110 Державин Михаил 1997 г.р. Харовск
111 Синяков Дмитрий 1979 г.р. Вологодский район, п.дорожный RUN-35
112 Мелентьев Алексей 1977 г.р. Вологда SBB Team
113 Росляков Сергей 1981 г.р. Вологда Dark horses
114 Смирнов Константин 1982 г.р. Вологда
115 Шибалов Игорь 1982 г.р. Череповец
116 Родионов Игорь 1972 г.р. Вологда SBB Team
117 Гусев Андрей 1983 г.р. Вологда Ski & Biathlon Team
118 Барламов Алексей 1986 г.р. Вологда
119 Куликов Виталий 1972 г.р. Череповец
120 Ламов Евгений 1978 г.р. Вологда RUN AWAY
121 Смирнов Евгений 1972 г.р. Вологда Циклоспорт Team
122 Киселев Анатолий 1991 г.р. Вологда Райдер
123 Зубов Владимир 1972 г.р. Няндома НяндомаSki Team
124 Маслов Евгений 1987 г.р. Вологда Райдер
125 Карпов Илья 1990 г.р. Череповец CheR.SKI Team
126 Ширяев Сергей 1993 г.р. Харовск Витязи
127 Маслов Игорь 1983 г.р. Вологда Райдер
128 Рычков Сергей 1974 г.р. Тотьма Тотьма
129 Иванов Илья 1979 г.р. Вологда Dark horses
130 Шапаров Дмитрий 1987 г.р. Вологда Молодежка
131 Куриченков Михаил 1962 г.р. Коноша Зелёная поляна
132 Коняшин Алексей 1996 г.р. Вологда Молодежка
133 Сысолятин Юрий 1957 г.р. Вельск
134 Смирнов Сергей 1973 г.р. Харовск Витязи
135 Костяков Алексей 1987 г.р. Вожега
136 Волнухин Сергей 1991 г.р. Уткино СК "Спорт-Сити"
137 Белоглазов Денис 1978 г.р. Вологда
138 Басанец Олег 1967 г.р. Коряжма
139 Рожков Максим 1974 г.р. Вологда Циклоспорт Team
140 Усов Иван 1996 г.р. Вологда SBB Team
141 Киселев Василий 1959 г.р. Шексна Шексна
142 Хрисанов Виктор 1971 г.р. Шексна Шексна
143 Новиков Валерий 1959 г.р. Вологда
144 Кондратьев Александр 1946 г.р. Вологда
145 Панов Вячеслав 1996 г.р. Харовск
146 Поздеев Сергей 1974 г.р. Вологда Garant Auto Ski Team
147 Устинов Максим 1987 г.р. Вологда Garant Auto Ski Team
148 Турупаев Алексей 1983 г.р. Вологда Garant Auto Ski Team
149 Бедняков Олег 1982 г.р. Вологда Garant Auto Ski Team
150 Клюшин Виталий 1976 г.р. Харовск Витязи
151 Чернов Олег 1973 г.р. Вологда СК "Лось"
152 Кузьмин Алексей 1989 г.р. Харовск Витязи
153 Башурин Валерий 1976 г.р. Рыбинск СК "Лось"
154 Следников Александр 1974 г.р. Красавино Восточный экспресс
155 Мизгирев Денис 1986 г.р. Вологда Garant Auto Ski Team
156 Колесов Дмитрий 1988 г.р. Вологда Garant Auto Ski Team
157 Жбанов Олег 1976 г.р. Вохтога
158 Соколов Сергей 1980 г.р. Вологда ЛК "Молочное"
159 Михайлов Владимир 1972 г.р. Вологда Ski & Biathlon Team
160 Жбанов Алексей 1968 г.р. Харовск
161 Смирнов Алексей 1987 г.р. Ярославль СК "Лось"
162 Жуков Сергей 1973 г.р. Вологда Циклоспорт Team
163 Черемухин Кирилл 1992 г.р. Вологда
164 Рой Иван 1993 г.р. Коноша Зелёная поляна
165 Смирнов Александр 1942 г.р. Харовск Витязи
166 Едемский Николай 1952 г.р. Харовск Витязи
167 Парфенов Андрей 1987 г.р. Тюмень