Список участников гонки на призы СЛК Вииторул 2015

# Ст.номер Фамилия Имя Город
1 1 Моршонков Александр 1935 г.р. Вологда
2 3 Куренкова Зинаида 1941 г.р. Харовск
3 4 Гусева Галина 1942 г.р. Молочное
4 5 Смирнов Александр 1942 г.р. Харовск
5 7 Кондратьев Александр 1946 г.р. Вологда
6 9 Никуличев Леонид 1947 г.р. Харовск
7 10 Солодов Николай 1949 г.р. Сокол
8 11 Кальвет Мати 1951 г.р. Сокол
9 12 Гришин Алексей 1953 г.р. Сокол
10 14 Маракасова Ангелина 1954 г.р. Сокол
11 15 Стуликов Николай 1954 г.р. Харовск
12 17 Лебедев Виктор 1955 г.р. Вологда
13 18 Тарбаев Александр 1955 г.р. Харовск
14 19 Охотников Владимир 1955 г.р. Харовск
15 20 Шевелев Сергей 1979 г.р. Вологда
16 21 Стряпчев Алексей 1957 г.р. Вологда
17 22 Саблин Василий 1957 г.р. Вологда
18 25 Кулигин Леонид 1959 г.р. П. сосновка вологодский р-он
19 26 Прыгов Валерий 1961 г.р. Вологда
20 27 Бабаурин Василий 1962 г.р. Сокол
21 28 Богомолов Евгений 1963 г.р. Сокол Вииторул
22 29 Рыжков Василий 1963 г.р. Вологда
23 32 Рябова Валентина 1963 г.р. Череповец
24 33 Поспешина Любовь 1954 г.р. Вологда
25 34 Езичева Марина 1963 г.р. Вологда
26 35 Лопатин Валентин 1964 г.р. Череповец Череповец
27 36 Лопатин Валерий 1964 г.р. Череповец Череповец
28 37 Перова Наталья 1965 г.р. Харовск
29 38 Ляпин Николай 1966 г.р. Сокол СЛК "Вииторул"
30 39 Григорьев Николай 1967 г.р. Сокол СЛК "Вииторул"
31 40 Трифонов Сергей 1967 г.р. Вологодский район
32 41 Корешков Сергей 1967 г.р. Вологодский район
33 42 Суровцев Андрей 1968 г.р. Сокол Вииторул
34 43 Жбанов Алексей 1968 г.р. Харовск
35 45 Мамонов Евгений 1969 г.р. Сокол Вииторул
36 46 Кутев Юрий 1969 г.р. Сокол
37 47 Лукинский Дмитрий 1971 г.р. Вологда Viitorul
38 48 Кудряшова Елена 1971 г.р. Сокол
39 49 Цветков Алексей. 1971 г.р. Вологда
40 50 Смирнов Евгений 1972 г.р. Вологда avtogid
41 51 Смирнов Вадим 1972 г.р. Сокол СЛК"Вииторул"
42 52 Лысенков Сергей 1973 г.р. Вологодский район
43 53 Иванько Роман 1973 г.р. Шексна
44 54 Бахметьева Любовь 1973 г.р. Череповец КЛБ "Возрождение"
45 55 Румянцев Андрей 1975 г.р. Вологда
46 56 Пинаевский Игорь 1974 г.р. Вологда skibikebrothers
47 57 Черемный Дмитрий 1974 г.р. Вологда
48 58 Рожков Максим 1974 г.р. Вологда
49 59 Карпунин Сергей 1974 г.р. Сокол
50 60 Поздеев Сергей 1974 г.р. Вологда
51 61 Михайлова Анна 1975 г.р. Вологда
52 62 Курицын Алексей 1977 г.р. Вологда
53 63 Огарков Дмитрий 1978 г.р. Вологда
54 64 Шищенко Евгений 1978 г.р. Вологда вологда
55 66 Иванов Илья 1979 г.р. Вологда триал-спорт
56 67 Бибиков Василий 1979 г.р. Вологда
57 70 Устинов Максим 1987 г.р. Вологда
58 72 Добров Алексей 1980 г.р. Вологда
59 74 Митюлева Ирина 1981 г.р. Сокол
60 75 Серженюк Николай 1994 г.р. Сокол
61 76 Морозов Алексей 1988 г.р. Сокол
62 77 Гусев Максим 1992 г.р. Сокол
63 79 Цветков Дмитрий 1995 г.р. П. васильевское
64 80 Росляков Сергей 1981 г.р. Вологда Старт
65 81 Турупаев Алексей 1983 г.р. Вологда МВД
66 82 Аккуратов Андрей 1988 г.р. Харовск
67 83 Ровкина Дарья 1993 г.р. Череповец
68 84 Ровкин Артем 1993 г.р. Череповец
69 85 Федосеев Михаил 1985 г.р. Сямжа
70 86 Лысенков Андрей 1985 г.р. Не указан
71 87 Державин Михаил 1997 г.р. Не указан
72 88 Яковлев Алексей 1986 г.р. Вологда
73 89 Мешалкин Максим 1993 г.р. Сокол
74 112 Чекалева Нина 1953 г.р. Вологда
75 126 Коновалов Леонид 1961 г.р. Сокол
76 151 Родионов Игорь 1972 г.р. Вологда
77 Котин Александр 1990 г.р. Вологда ВоГУ ФФК
78 Жиганов Егор 1996 г.р. Верховажье ВоГУ
79 Александров Валерий 1986 г.р. Вологда Stevens bikelab
80 Суворов Денис 1982 г.р. Вологда
81 Капитонов Дмитрий 1977 г.р. Сокол
82 Берская Марина 1963 г.р. Вельск
83 Новиков Валерий 1959 г.р. Вологда
84 Начинкин Алексей 1954 г.р. Череповец
85 Готовец Татьяна 1945 г.р. Харовск
86 Миролюбова Любовь 1968 г.р. Харовск
87 Селиванов Андрей 1963 г.р. Вологда
88 Козин Иван 1941 г.р. Вологда
89 Крайнева Лидия 1957 г.р. Вологда
90 Игнашев Михаил 1960 г.р. Вологда
91 Новожилов Сергей 1979 г.р. Сокол
92 Громов Евгений 1946 г.р. Череповец
93 Небродов Сергей 1955 г.р. Череповец
94 Баев Александр 1971 г.р. Череповец
95 Лаврешин Анатолий 1982 г.р. Сокол