Результаты Харовского марафона 2019

Скачать в PDF


Место Фамилия Имя Результат
1 Хабаров Никита
25 лет
СК Фуровец, Рыбинск
02:09:09.78
+00:00:00 Очки: 300
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:44:22.71
00:42:14.55
00:42:32.52
2 Зотов Сергей
32 года
Garant Auto Ski Team, Петрозаводск
02:09:49.63
+00:00:39 Очки: 297
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:44:23.48
00:42:19.87
00:43:06.28
3 Кочегаров Евгений
27 лет
СК Фуровец, Рыбинск
02:11:16.17
+00:02:06 Очки: 294
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:44:19.80
00:42:42.49
00:44:13.88
4 Цепков Евгений
32 года
Spine Team, Переславль
02:11:47.59
+00:02:37 Очки: 292
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:44:19.25
00:42:57.73
00:44:30.61
5 Габов Алексей
40 лет
Garant Auto Ski Team, Вельск
02:11:48.36
+00:02:38 Очки: 290
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:44:21.66
00:42:56.85
00:44:29.85
6 Макалюкин Алексей
29 лет
СК Фуровец, Рыбинск / ск фуровец
02:11:56.60
+00:02:46 Очки: 288
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:44:23.98
00:42:53.96
00:44:38.66
7 Аккуратов Андрей
31 год
Garant Auto Ski Team, Харовск
02:14:14.33
+00:05:04 Очки: 286
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:44:20.45
00:43:22.08
00:46:31.80
8 Кокшаров Артем
25 лет
Garant Auto Ski Team, Вологда
02:14:24.24
+00:05:14 Очки: 284
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:44:21.09
00:43:26.54
00:46:36.61
9 Смирнов Алексей
32 года
Ярославль
02:15:43.90
+00:06:34 Очки: 283
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:44:18.90
00:42:57.50
00:48:27.50
10 Киркин Алексей
35 лет
Dark Horses Marafon Team, Вологда
02:16:25.91
+00:07:16 Очки: 282
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:44:26.03
00:45:15.02
00:46:44.86
11 Тарасов Даниил
20 лет
CheR.SKI Team, Череповец
02:16:26.83
+00:07:17 Очки: 281
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:44:25.47
00:45:08.41
00:46:52.95
12 Карпук Андрей
28 лет
CheR.SKI Team, Череповец
02:16:44.68
+00:07:34 Очки: 280
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:44:27.98
00:45:11.64
00:47:05.06
13 Устинов Максим
32 года
Garant Auto Ski Team, Вологда
02:17:02.73
+00:07:52 Очки: 279
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:44:25.97
00:45:14.64
00:47:22.12
14 Мелентьев Кирилл
22 года
СК Фуровец, Вологда
02:17:52.67
+00:08:42 Очки: 278
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:44:22.06
00:43:24.95
00:50:05.66
15 Шахторин Дмитрий
48 лет
Кирово-чепецк
02:17:56.86
+00:08:47 Очки: 277
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:45:10.32
00:45:36.65
00:47:09.89
16 Турупаев Алексей
36 лет
Garant Auto Ski Team, Вологда
02:18:16.79
+00:09:07 Очки: 276
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:44:24.42
00:46:27.98
00:47:24.39
17 Лукачев Вадим
28 лет
Dark Horses Marafon Team, Вологда
02:18:31.46
+00:09:21 Очки: 275
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:44:45.97
00:45:43.30
00:48:02.19
18 Кондратьев Сергей
46 лет
Spine Team, Переславль
02:18:45.03
+00:09:35 Очки: 274
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:44:45.36
00:45:52.34
00:48:07.33
19 Хрястунов Сергей
32 года
Dark Horses Marafon Team, Вологда
02:19:04.72
+00:09:54 Очки: 273
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:44:44.40
00:45:54.37
00:48:25.95
20 Колесов Дмитрий
31 год
Легион, Вологда
02:21:22.62
+00:12:12 Очки: 272
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:44:43.42
00:45:56.22
00:50:42.98
21 Воробьёв Дмитрий
20 лет
Garant Auto POWERUP, П.васильевское
02:21:57.22
+00:12:47 Очки: 271
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:44:48.11
00:47:54.43
00:49:14.68
22 Карпов Егор
19 лет
Фуровец - 2, Рыбинск
02:21:57.81
+00:12:48 Очки: 270
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:45:08.53
00:47:30.98
00:49:18.30
23 Соколов Сергей
39 лет
СK Молочное, Вологда
02:22:19.76
+00:13:09 Очки: 269
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:45:08.88
00:47:31.12
00:49:39.76
24 Шахторин Андрей
47 лет
Кирово-чепецк
02:24:00.19
+00:14:50 Очки: 268
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:47:38.77
00:47:20.23
00:49:01.19
25 Гришин Сергей
40 лет
Рыбнадзор, Курсаково
02:24:02.10
+00:14:52 Очки: 267
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:44:54.36
00:49:08.68
00:49:59.06
26 Бедняков Олег
37 лет
Легион, Вологда
02:24:41.29
+00:15:31 Очки: 266
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:44:31.54
00:46:36.03
00:53:33.72
27 Брызгалов Василий
19 лет
Вологда
02:24:43.41
+00:15:33 Очки: 265
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:45:25.03
00:46:58.13
00:52:20.25
28 Митин Виктор
52 года
Метеор - 35, Кичменгский городок
02:25:04.88
+00:15:55 Очки: 264
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:45:34.18
00:48:04.37
00:51:26.33
29 Трубачев Сергей
41 год
Котлас архангельская область
02:25:51.07
+00:16:41 Очки: 263
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:45:44.29
00:48:39.39
00:51:27.39
30 Ронжин Алексей
41 год
CheR.SKI Team, Череповец
02:25:52.21
+00:16:42 Очки: 262
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:46:48.81
00:47:35.82
00:51:27.58
31 Кашин Александр
19 лет
Garant Auto POWERUP, Вологда
02:27:12.48
+00:18:02 Очки: 261
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:47:28.66
00:48:24.26
00:51:19.56
32 Смирнов Сергей
46 лет
Циклоспорт Теаm, Харовск
02:28:00.47
+00:18:50 Очки: 260
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:47:36.85
00:48:47.31
00:51:36.31
33 Холодилов Василий
33 года
Легион, Вологда
02:28:36.04
+00:19:26 Очки: 259
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:47:56.26
00:48:30.07
00:52:09.71
34 Kuprienko Sanya
22 года
Няндома
02:28:37.66
+00:19:27 Очки: 258
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:47:54.47
00:49:39.72
00:51:03.47
35 Сельцов Олег
39 лет
СЛК Сивер, Череповец
02:29:03.96
+00:19:54 Очки: 257
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:47:04.48
00:49:25.44
00:52:34.04
36 Немиров Владимир
34 года
Тотьма, Тотьма
02:29:21.79
+00:20:12 Очки: 256
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:46:47.36
00:47:35.84
00:54:58.59
37 Сергеев Василий
35 лет
Dark Horses Marafon Team, Сямженский район
02:29:24.10
+00:20:14 Очки: 255
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:49:06.59
00:49:15.61
00:51:01.90
38 Зайцев Константин
19 лет
Garant Auto POWERUP, Вологда
02:30:06.08
+00:20:56 Очки: 254
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:45:56.70
00:49:29.95
00:54:39.43
39 Зубов Андрей
44 года
Север, Няндома
02:30:25.36
+00:21:15 Очки: 253
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:48:57.71
00:49:36.24
00:51:51.41
40 Зубов Владимир
47 лет
Север, Няндома
02:30:25.68
+00:21:15 Очки: 252
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:48:58.89
00:49:35.89
00:51:50.90
41 Миронов Роман
44 года
Кислород, Череповец
02:30:30.37
+00:21:20 Очки: 251
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:48:36.60
00:50:01.34
00:51:52.43
42 Рожков Максим
45 лет
Циклоспорт Теаm, Вологда
02:30:52.99
+00:21:43 Очки: 250
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:48:39.58
00:49:56.04
00:52:17.37
43 Микляев Денис
35 лет
СЛК Сивер, Вологда
02:31:15.53
+00:22:05 Очки: 249
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:48:32.81
00:50:04.62
00:52:38.10
44 Третьяков Сергей
55 лет
Север, Архангельск
02:31:49.48
+00:22:39 Очки: 248
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:48:35.04
00:50:01.28
00:53:13.16
45 Ламов Евгений
41 год
Вологда
02:32:20.60
+00:23:10 Очки: 247
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:48:54.92
00:51:04.62
00:52:21.06
46 Баринов Алексей
49 лет
Кич. городок
02:32:33.55
+00:23:23 Очки: 246
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:48:02.03
00:49:59.47
00:54:32.05
47 Снятков Александр
28 лет
Дружина, Вологда
02:33:20.74
+00:24:10 Очки: 245
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:48:34.87
00:50:25.62
00:54:20.25
48 Братчиков Роман
41 год
Легион, Вологда
02:33:48.73
+00:24:38 Очки: 244
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:48:44.86
00:51:15.51
00:53:48.36
49 Романюк Димитрий
43 года
Garant Auto POWERUP, Вологда
02:33:55.46
+00:24:45 Очки: 243
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:50:41.42
00:50:23.54
00:52:50.50
50 Богомолов Евгений
56 лет
СЛК Вииторул, Сокол
02:34:06.58
+00:24:56 Очки: 242
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:48:36.04
00:50:03.34
00:55:27.20
51 Поздеев Сергей
45 лет
Легион, Вологда
02:34:26.08
+00:25:16 Очки: 241
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:49:02.23
00:51:48.62
00:53:35.23
52 Шибалов Игорь
37 лет
Кислород, Череповец
02:34:26.76
+00:25:16 Очки: 240
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:49:05.31
00:51:49.42
00:53:32.03
53 Сельцов Валерий
48 лет
СЛК Сивер, Кириллов
02:35:06.51
+00:25:56 Очки: 239
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:48:42.60
00:50:29.00
00:55:54.91
54 Оношко Сергей
37 лет
Dark Horses Team Drive, Вологда
02:35:39.84
+00:26:30 Очки: 238
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:49:03.32
00:51:54.11
00:54:42.41
55 Небродов Сергей
64 года
CheR.SKI Team, Череповец
02:35:47.54
+00:26:37 Очки: 237
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:49:52.23
00:51:24.24
00:54:31.07
56 Абрамов Сергей
63 года
Ярославль
02:35:49.61
+00:26:39 Очки: 236
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:49:13.22
00:52:00.85
00:54:35.54
57 Карпунин Александр
40 лет
СЛК Вииторул, Сокол
02:36:03.64
+00:26:53 Очки: 235
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:49:49.26
00:51:18.44
00:54:55.94
58 Рябков Владимир
57 лет
СЛК Вииторул -2, Сокол
02:36:29.32
+00:27:19 Очки: 234
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:48:56.41
00:51:25.17
00:56:07.74
59 Кокин Иван
28 лет
Циклоспорт Вологда, Никольск
02:36:36.49
+00:27:26 Очки: 233
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:50:43.00
00:52:23.47
00:53:30.02
60 Долгих Игорь
50 лет
Циклоспорт Теаm, Вологда
02:36:58.59
+00:27:48 Очки: 232
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:50:23.06
00:51:54.83
00:54:40.70
61 Голицын Андрей
39 лет
Можайск
02:37:04.41
+00:27:54 Очки: 231
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:50:04.41
00:51:43.73
00:55:16.27
62 Павленко Виктор
50 лет
Кислород - 2, Череповец
02:37:10.84
+00:28:01 Очки: 230
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:50:43.87
00:52:07.74
00:54:19.23
63 Попов Сергей
38 лет
СK Молочное, Вологда
02:37:16.65
+00:28:06 Очки: 229
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:49:04.07
00:52:01.53
00:56:11.05
64 Басков Евгений
33 года
СК Фуровец, Череповец
02:37:25.45
+00:28:15 Очки: 228
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:49:05.92
00:53:50.85
00:54:28.68
65 Коробов Дмитрий
29 лет
Дружина, Харовск
02:37:26.77
+00:28:16 Очки: 227
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:48:56.89
00:52:02.86
00:56:27.02
66 Григорьев Николай
52 года
СЛК Вииторул, Сокол
02:37:26.79
+00:28:17 Очки: 226
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:50:51.42
00:51:58.79
00:54:36.58
67 Гребнев Алексей
49 лет
Метеор - 35, Кадуй
02:37:53.40
+00:28:43 Очки: 225
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:50:30.44
00:53:13.49
00:54:09.47
68 Михайлов Алексей
41 год
CheR.SKI Team, Череповец
02:37:58.63
+00:28:48 Очки: 224
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:49:07.32
00:51:51.42
00:56:59.89
69 Ермаков Юрий
51 год
СЛК Сивер, Кириллов
02:38:02.31
+00:28:52 Очки: 223
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:48:45.63
00:52:39.99
00:56:36.69
70 Полягошко Алексей
32 года
Тотьма, Вологда
02:38:09.67
+00:28:59 Очки: 222
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:48:46.45
00:51:14.84
00:58:08.38
71 Степанов Даня
20 лет
Вологда
02:38:26.84
+00:29:17 Очки: 221
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:50:37.07
00:54:11.60
00:53:38.17
72 Грибов Андрей
50 лет
Вельск
02:39:01.09
+00:29:51 Очки: 220
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:52:01.73
00:52:43.96
00:54:15.40
73 Суворов Денис
37 лет
Dark Horses Marafon Team, Вологда
02:39:12.25
+00:30:02 Очки: 219
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:50:49.56
00:52:06.44
00:56:16.25
74 Некрасов Владимир
49 лет
Вельск благоведоое
02:39:30.70
+00:30:20 Очки: 218
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:50:01.70
00:51:48.00
00:57:41.00
75 Бабаурин Василий
57 лет
СЛК Вииторул, Сокол
02:39:35.70
+00:30:25 Очки: 217
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:51:00.33
00:52:46.13
00:55:49.24
76 Шанев Артём
22 года
ВИПЭ ФСИН, Ижевск
02:39:48.01
+00:30:38 Очки: 216
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:50:40.58
00:52:22.41
00:56:45.02
77 Колычев Сергей
34 года
SBB Team, Вологда
02:39:58.79
+00:30:49 Очки: 215
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:50:14.76
00:52:13.93
00:57:30.10
78 Запоржин Владимир
56 лет
Тарнога
02:40:09.86
+00:31:00 Очки: 214
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:50:39.77
00:52:25.22
00:57:04.87
79 Швецов Максим
36 лет
СЛК Вииторул -2, Вологда
02:40:17.31
+00:31:07 Очки: 213
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:50:54.17
00:52:17.85
00:57:05.29
80 Костяков Алексей
32 года
СЛК Вииторул, Вожега
02:40:17.34
+00:31:07 Очки: 212
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:48:40.75
00:53:25.04
00:58:11.55
81 Колосов Александр
40 лет
Вологодский район
02:40:35.26
+00:31:25 Очки: 211
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:51:10.62
00:53:09.76
00:56:14.88
82 Соколов Илья
36 лет
Кадуй
02:40:53.02
+00:31:43 Очки: 210
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:51:37.52
00:53:10.06
00:56:05.44
83 Максимовский Евгений
26 лет
Тарнога
02:41:10.78
+00:32:01 Очки: 209
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:50:15.56
00:51:50.79
00:59:04.43
84 Горбатов Александр
43 года
Кислород - 3, Череповец
02:41:18.67
+00:32:08 Очки: 208
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:51:06.24
00:53:34.51
00:56:37.92
85 Толстобров Николай
46 лет
Вологда
02:41:22.19
+00:32:12 Очки: 207
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:49:48.25
00:54:07.81
00:57:26.13
86 Ишалин Вениамин
46 лет
Тотьма, Тотьма
02:41:33.87
+00:32:24 Очки: 206
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:50:52.14
00:52:52.98
00:57:48.75
87 Смирнов Евгений
47 лет
Циклоспорт Теаm, Вологда
02:41:43.38
+00:32:33 Очки: 205
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:49:35.95
00:54:42.04
00:57:25.39
88 Левковский Евгений
23 года
Можайск
02:42:36.36
+00:33:26 Очки: 204
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:51:03.62
00:54:07.89
00:57:24.85
89 Коновалов Андрей
49 лет
Зелёная поляна, Коноша
02:42:43.84
+00:33:34 Очки: 203
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:50:03.75
00:54:20.56
00:58:19.53
90 Кондратов Алексей
38 лет
Вельск
02:43:56.80
+00:34:47 Очки: 202
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:52:20.83
00:54:41.42
00:56:54.55
91 Лисин Сергей
43 года
Север, Архангельск
02:45:00.98
+00:35:51 Очки: 201
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:53:50.69
00:54:54.34
00:56:15.95
92 Рагин Денис
41 год
Няндома
02:45:03.35
+00:35:53 Очки: 200
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:53:51.61
00:54:53.10
00:56:18.64
93 Смирнов Вадим
47 лет
СЛК Вииторул -2, Сокол
02:45:20.16
+00:36:10 Очки: 199
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:52:33.89
00:54:55.51
00:57:50.76
94 Семаков Андрей
49 лет
Тотьма, Тотьма
02:45:42.15
+00:36:32 Очки: 198
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:51:51.52
00:55:38.67
00:58:11.96
95 Старцев Роман
49 лет
Череповец
02:45:42.62
+00:36:32 Очки: 197
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:52:58.21
00:55:06.37
00:57:38.04
96 Власов Игорь
41 год
СK Молочное, Молочное
02:46:38.14
+00:37:28 Очки: 196
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:50:50.80
00:54:33.24
01:01:14.10
97 Касаткин Владислав
37 лет
Dark Horses Marafon Team, Вологда, вологодская область, россия
02:46:44.13
+00:37:34 Очки: 195
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:52:36.68
00:55:29.69
00:58:37.76
98 Кутев Юрий
50 лет
СЛК Вииторул -2, Сокол
02:48:05.82
+00:38:56 Очки: 194
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:52:56.98
00:55:36.85
00:59:31.99
99 Разумов Леонид
36 лет
RUN - 35, Вологда
02:48:10.84
+00:39:01 Очки: 193
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:53:10.78
00:55:31.47
00:59:28.59
100 Родионов Игорь
47 лет
SBB Team, Вологда
02:48:13.46
+00:39:03 Очки: 192
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:53:23.12
00:55:09.20
00:59:41.14
101 Куриченков Михаил
57 лет
Зелёная поляна, Коноша
02:49:25.92
+00:40:16 Очки: 191
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:52:33.08
00:56:43.96
01:00:08.88
102 Добров Алексей
39 лет
RUN - 35, Вологда
02:49:35.95
+00:40:26 Очки: 190
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:52:57.34
00:57:00.59
00:59:38.02
103 Мараков Антон
22 года
Рыбнадзор, Тотьма
02:49:42.06
+00:40:32 Очки: 189
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:53:25.62
00:56:40.01
00:59:36.43
104 Вуколов Виталий
43 года
Няндома
02:49:52.91
+00:40:43 Очки: 188
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:53:52.25
00:54:54.05
01:01:06.61
105 Белоглазов Денис
41 год
Циклоспорт Вологда, Вологда
02:49:54.93
+00:40:45 Очки: 187
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:53:18.42
00:56:35.33
01:00:01.18
106 Гончаров Александр
46 лет
Кислород - 2, Череповец
02:50:04.64
+00:40:54 Очки: 186
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:52:41.55
00:55:55.51
01:01:27.58
107 Тропин Андрей
38 лет
Циклоспорт Вологда, Вологда
02:50:19.26
+00:41:09 Очки: 185
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:53:25.27
00:56:46.53
01:00:07.46
108 Михайлов Владимир
47 лет
Вологда
02:50:43.59
+00:41:33 Очки: 184
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:53:49.46
00:55:18.42
01:01:35.71
109 Братчиков Сергей
41 год
Легион, Вологда
02:50:53.45
+00:41:43 Очки: 183
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:52:47.13
00:57:39.81
01:00:26.51
110 Басанец Олег
52 года
Коряжма
02:51:05.36
+00:41:55 Очки: 182
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:52:43.69
00:57:48.46
01:00:33.21
111 Зайцев Валерий
65 лет
Сосновый бор
02:51:49.81
+00:42:40 Очки: 181
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:55:41.44
00:56:31.91
00:59:36.46
112 Кулигин Леонид
60 лет
Метеор - 35, П. сосновка вологодский р-он
02:52:10.58
+00:43:00 Очки: 180
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:53:24.15
00:56:42.13
01:02:04.30
113 Хлямов Сергей
39 лет
Вологда
02:52:38.08
+00:43:28 Очки: 179
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:53:26.95
00:58:37.76
01:00:33.37
114 Пинаевский Игорь
45 лет
SBB Team, Вологда
02:52:44.50
+00:43:34 Очки: 178
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:53:22.51
00:56:42.02
01:02:39.97
115 Пинаевский Дмитрий
39 лет
SBB Team, Вологда
02:52:46.98
+00:43:37 Очки: 177
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:52:49.96
00:56:46.15
01:03:10.87
116 Андреев Александр
58 лет
Вельск
02:53:31.32
+00:44:21 Очки: 176
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:54:32.03
00:56:14.25
01:02:45.04
117 Вебер Евгений
47 лет
Тотьма, Тотьма
02:53:45.04
+00:44:35 Очки: 175
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:53:03.07
00:56:35.36
01:04:06.61
118 Летовальцев Сергей
35 лет
Циклоспорт Вологда, Никольск
02:54:08.32
+00:44:58 Очки: 174
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:52:25.54
00:56:55.80
01:04:46.98
119 Лопатин Андрей
32 года
Кислород, Череповец
02:54:10.10
+00:45:00 Очки: 173
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:54:16.03
00:57:35.70
01:02:18.37
120 Кузнецов Юрий
37 лет
Импульс, Вологда
02:54:40.59
+00:45:30 Очки: 172
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:55:28.08
00:58:10.08
01:01:02.43
121 Уханов Алексей
40 лет
SBB Team, Надеево
02:55:08.63
+00:45:58 Очки: 171
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:54:14.73
00:58:48.71
01:02:05.19
122 Ширяев Сергей
26 лет
Харовск
02:55:09.91
+00:46:00 Очки: 170
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:50:12.25
00:56:34.39
01:08:23.27
123 Хандриков Сергей
49 лет
Няндома
02:55:21.07
+00:46:11 Очки: 169
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:55:47.63
00:57:19.04
01:02:14.40
124 Колосов Алексей
46 лет
Garant Auto Ski Team, Верховажье
02:57:15.99
+00:48:06 Очки: 168
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:48:37.67
00:52:17.49
01:16:20.83
125 Жбанов Олег
43 года
Вохтога
02:57:17.04
+00:48:07 Очки: 167
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:53:27.11
00:57:30.23
01:06:19.70
126 Соколов Виталий
30 лет
СK Молочное, Молочное
02:57:52.83
+00:48:43 Очки: 166
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:50:53.43
00:57:56.01
01:09:03.39
127 Шульев Борис
35 лет
RUN - 35, Вологда
02:58:19.11
+00:49:09 Очки: 165
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:56:44.24
00:57:41.87
01:03:53.00
128 Сысолятин Юрий
62 года
Вельск
02:58:53.62
+00:49:43 Очки: 164
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:57:40.76
00:59:19.18
01:01:53.68
129 Коняев Анатолий
63 года
Вологда
02:59:14.79
+00:50:05 Очки: 163
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:55:50.12
00:59:40.43
01:03:44.24
130 Едемский Вениамин
33 года
Харовск
03:00:41.36
+00:51:31 Очки: 162
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:55:02.26
01:01:22.79
01:04:16.31
131 Шеин Юрий
54 года
Истра московская область
03:01:12.95
+00:52:03 Очки: 161
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:56:24.74
01:00:24.90
01:04:23.31
132 Лебедев Виктор
64 года
Метеор - 35, Вологда
03:02:25.52
+00:53:15 Очки: 160
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:53:26.21
00:57:30.52
01:11:28.79
133 Вислых Владимир
39 лет
Няндома архангельская область
03:03:01.55
+00:53:51 Очки: 159
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:59:22.87
01:00:12.37
01:03:26.31
134 Багров Максим
34 года
Сокол
03:05:14.78
+00:56:05 Очки: 158
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:57:54.12
01:01:34.13
01:05:46.53
135 Коновалов Александр
33 года
Сокол
03:05:14.94
+00:56:05 Очки: 157
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:57:55.61
01:01:33.78
01:05:45.55
136 Черемный Дмитрий
45 лет
Вологда
03:06:06.43
+00:56:56 Очки: 156
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:59:33.77
01:01:44.35
01:04:48.31
137 Мелентьев Алексей
42 года
SBB Team, Вологда
03:07:14.08
+00:58:04 Очки: 155
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:59:32.54
01:01:44.38
01:05:57.16
138 Чешков Александр
42 года
Кислород - 2, Череповец
03:07:38.42
+00:58:28 Очки: 154
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:58:06.81
01:03:17.20
01:06:14.41
139 Еремин Станислав
37 лет
Вологда
03:07:39.01
+00:58:29 Очки: 153
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:59:09.29
01:01:38.65
01:06:51.07
140 Абанин Александр
56 лет
Тотьма
03:07:39.67
+00:58:29 Очки: 152
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:59:23.54
01:02:13.80
01:06:02.33
141 Синяков Дмитрий
40 лет
RUN - 35, Вологодский район, п.дорожный
03:09:16.16
+01:00:06 Очки: 151
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:58:59.45
01:02:37.03
01:07:39.68
142 Тихомиров Сергей
32 года
СЛК Вииторул -2, Сокол
03:09:58.36
+01:00:48 Очки: 150
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:59:54.20
01:04:20.90
01:05:43.26
143 Вьюрков Алексей
32 года
Дружина, Вологда
03:10:40.74
+01:01:30 Очки: 149
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:58:16.87
01:04:02.44
01:08:21.43
144 Конягин Сергей
42 года
Мытищи
03:10:54.62
+01:01:44 Очки: 148
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
01:00:35.15
01:02:39.01
01:07:40.46
145 Еремин Алексей
24 года
Вологда
03:11:28.72
+01:02:18 Очки: 147
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:59:07.98
01:01:45.84
01:10:34.90
146 Шелыгин Виктор
41 год
Няндома
03:11:44.88
+01:02:35 Очки: 146
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:59:22.12
01:02:50.36
01:09:32.40
147 Скалкин Александр
37 лет
Сокол
03:13:05.20
+01:03:55 Очки: 145
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:59:47.72
01:04:14.41
01:09:03.07
148 Базлов Эдуард
54 года
Кислород - 2, Череповец
03:14:12.80
+01:05:03 Очки: 144
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
01:00:01.80
01:04:48.00
01:09:23.00
149 Корешков Александр
19 лет
Вологда
03:14:52.48
+01:05:42 Очки: 143
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:57:45.87
01:03:22.47
01:13:44.14
150 Архипов Алексей
35 лет
Тотьма
03:15:27.71
+01:06:17 Очки: 142
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
01:03:35.17
01:05:44.51
01:06:08.03
151 Тутов Алексей
35 лет
Вельск
03:16:47.48
+01:07:37 Очки: 141
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:57:04.63
01:07:35.30
01:12:07.55
152 Гребнев Юрий
54 года
Кадуй
03:16:56.48
+01:07:46 Очки: 140
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
01:02:09.90
01:07:13.92
01:07:32.66
153 Петрейкин Аркадий
56 лет
Истра московская область
03:18:50.82
+01:09:41 Очки: 139
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
01:00:26.18
01:06:04.58
01:12:20.06
154 Стениловский Сергей
70 лет
Верховажье
03:24:41.92
+01:15:32 Очки: 138
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
01:03:31.77
01:08:30.81
01:12:39.34
155 Каторин Михаил
54 года
Тарнога
03:25:40.06
+01:16:30 Очки: 137
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
01:03:58.80
01:08:33.20
01:13:08.06
156 Гришин Алексей
66 лет
СЛК Вииторул -2, Сокол
03:30:19.44
+01:21:09 Очки: 136
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
01:02:48.62
01:13:04.54
01:14:26.28
157 Чистотин Михаил
50 лет
Вологда
03:34:28.61
+01:25:18 Очки: 135
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
01:04:04.58
01:11:06.81
01:19:17.22
158 Назаров Евгений
40 лет
Вологда
03:37:14.30
+01:28:04 Очки: 134
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
01:11:29.03
01:11:01.59
01:14:43.68
159 Козырев Евгений
40 лет
Новоуральск
03:37:23.21
+01:28:13 Очки: 133
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
01:05:56.52
01:14:02.37
01:17:24.32
160 Брюханов Александр
62 года
Истра московская область
03:43:40.04
+01:34:30 Очки: 132
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
01:07:55.60
01:14:32.27
01:21:12.17
DNF Блинов Леша
39 лет
Тотьма
02:24:32.32 Очки: 131
1 круг
2 круг
01:07:53.75
01:16:38.57
DNF Легчанов Александр
57 лет
Можайск
00:52:40.27
1 круг
00:52:40.27
DNF Серов Игорь
29 лет
Сокол
00:59:28.07
1 круг
00:59:28.07
DNF Сидорцов Павел
31 год
Вологда
DNF Парамонов Михаил
32 года
Череповец
DNF Варатков Павел
55 лет
Кадуй
DNF Мамонов Евгений
50 лет
СЛК Вииторул, Сокол