Результаты Харовского марафона 2018

Скачать в PDF


Место Фамилия Имя Результат
1 Бабичев Андрей
27 лет
Spine Team, Переславль
02:07:17.76
+00:00:00
2 Черезов Максим
27 лет
Spine Team, Переславль
02:07:22.67
+00:00:04
3 Смирнов Алексей
30 лет
Spine Team, Ярославль
02:07:45.99
+00:00:28
4 Аккуратов Андрей
29 лет
Garant Auto SkiTeam, Харовск
02:08:34.90
+00:01:17
5 Макалюкин Алексей
27 лет
СК Фуровец, Рыбинск / ск фуровец
02:08:44.12
+00:01:26
6 Цепков Евгений
30 лет
Spine Team, Переславль
02:09:28.68
+00:02:10
7 Кочегаров Евгений
25 лет
СК Фуровец, Рыбинск
02:09:39.84
+00:02:22
8 Шапаров Дмитрий
30 лет
Молодёжка, Вологда
02:10:07.79
+00:02:50
9 Турупаев Алексей
34 года
Garant Auto SkiTeam, Вологда
02:10:13.34
+00:02:55
10 Габов Алексей
38 лет
Garant Auto SkiTeam, Вельск
02:10:21.92
+00:03:04
11 Лукачев Вадим
26 лет
Squeezy VologdaTeam, Вологда
02:15:15.84
+00:07:58
12 Снопиков Сергей
37 лет
СК Фуровец, Череповец
02:15:17.37
+00:07:59
13 Следников Александр
43 года
Красавино
02:15:35.56
+00:08:17
14 Бедняков Олег
35 лет
Garant Auto SkiTeam, Вологда
02:15:47.23
+00:08:29
15 Михайлов Андрей
24 года
СК Фуровец, Череповец
02:16:08.87
+00:08:51
16 Ермаков Владимир
35 лет
Spine Team, Переславль-залесский
02:16:22.07
+00:09:04
17 Кулаков Артём
19 лет
Молодёжка, Вологда
02:16:24.16
+00:09:06
18 Мелентьев Кирилл
20 лет
Молодёжка, Вологда
02:16:27.51
+00:09:09
19 Друговской Максим
24 года
Garant Auto SkiTeam, Вельск
02:16:45.36
+00:09:27
20 Абрамов Александр
54 года
Spine Team, Ярославль
02:16:51.08
+00:09:33
21 Холодилов Василий
31 год
Легион, Вологда
02:17:52.78
+00:10:35
22 Соколов Сергей
37 лет
СK Молочное, Вологда
02:18:20.31
+00:11:02
23 Рой Иван
24 года
Зелёная поляна, Коноша
02:20:49.94
+00:13:32
24 Хрястунов Сергей
30 лет
Молодёжка, Вологда
02:21:24.53
+00:14:06
25 Колесов Дмитрий
29 лет
Легион, Вологда
02:21:47.74
+00:14:29
26 Башурин Валерий
41 год
СК Фуровец, Рыбинск
02:21:56.78
+00:14:39
27 Соловьев Александр
33 года
СК Фуровец, Рыбинск
02:21:57.30
+00:14:39
28 Баринов Алексей
47 лет
МЧС SkiTeam, Кич. городок
02:22:27.44
+00:15:09
29 Колосов Алексей
44 года
Garant Auto SkiTeam, Верховажье
02:23:06.96
+00:15:49
30 Мизгирев Денис
31 год
Garant Auto SkiTeam, Вологда
02:23:29.68
+00:16:11
31 Сивов Илья
21 год
Молодёжка, Вологда
02:23:48.91
+00:16:31
32 Ронжин Алексей
39 лет
CheR.SKI Team, Череповец
02:23:55.45
+00:16:37
33 Карпук Андрей
26 лет
CheR.SKI Team, Череповец
02:24:13.35
+00:16:55
34 Басков Евгений
31 год
СК Фуровец, Череповец
02:24:34.50
+00:17:16
35 Анфалов Денис
29 лет
Dark horses, Вологда
02:24:41.54
+00:17:23
36 Рожков Максим
43 года
Циклоспорт Теаm, Вологда
02:25:02.01
+00:17:44
37 Субботин Александр
38 лет
Ярославль
02:25:02.27
+00:17:44
38 Смирнов Евгений
45 лет
Циклоспорт Теаm, Вологда
02:25:04.57
+00:17:46
39 Митин Виктор
50 лет
МЧС SkiTeam, Кичменгский городок
02:25:55.70
+00:18:37
40 Варатков Павел
53 года
Кадуй
02:26:43.16
+00:19:25
41 Гребнев Алексей
47 лет
Кадуй
02:26:51.31
+00:19:33
42 Григорьев Николай
50 лет
СЛК Вииторул, Сокол
02:27:08.44
+00:19:50
43 Борисов Егор
20 лет
Вологда
02:27:12.48
+00:19:54
44 Сухановский Евгений
21 год
Молодёжка, Вологда
02:27:51.27
+00:20:33
45 Зубов Владимир
45 лет
НяндомаSki team, Няндома
02:28:47.52
+00:21:29
46 Зубов Андрей
42 года
НяндомаSki team, Няндома
02:28:55.19
+00:21:37
47 Копосов Павел
25 лет
Зелёная поляна, Коноша
02:29:31.72
+00:22:13
48 Смирнов Сергей
44 года
СЛК Харовск-Витязи, Харовск
02:29:48.63
+00:22:30
49 Небродов Сергей
62 года
CheR.SKI Team, Череповец
02:30:49.82
+00:23:32
50 Рычков Сергей
43 года
Тотьма, Тотьма
02:30:58.84
+00:23:41
51 Рябков Владимир
55 лет
СЛК Вииторул, Сокол
02:30:59.71
+00:23:41
52 Братчиков Роман
39 лет
Легион, Вологда
02:31:21.07
+00:24:03
53 Михайлов Алексей
39 лет
CheR.SKI Team, Череповец
02:31:25.65
+00:24:07
54 Чепелюгин Алексей
48 лет
Серпухов ,borisovo clab
02:31:33.78
+00:24:16
55 Лебедев Алексей
44 года
Зелёная поляна, Коноша
02:31:46.96
+00:24:29
56 Чекалев Андрей
31 год
Г. вологда
02:32:42.99
+00:25:25
57 Суворов Денис
35 лет
Dark horses, Вологда
02:33:02.11
+00:25:44
58 Микляев Денис
33 года
СК Спорт-Сити, Вологда
02:33:53.33
+00:26:35
59 Романюк Димитрий
41 год
Вологда
02:33:53.37
+00:26:35
60 Савин Михаил
47 лет
Метеор - 35, Вологда
02:33:57.69
+00:26:39
61 Богомолов Евгений
54 года
СЛК Вииторул, Сокол
02:34:11.42
+00:26:53
62 Ламов Евгений
39 лет
RUN AWAY, Вологда
02:34:16.81
+00:26:59
63 Ишалин Вениамин
44 года
Тотьма, Тотьма
02:34:17.20
+00:26:59
64 Александров Даниил
19 лет
СЛК Вииторул, Сокол
02:34:32.43
+00:27:14
65 Михайлов Владимир
45 лет
Squeezy VologdaTeam, Вологда
02:35:01.89
+00:27:44
66 Начинкин Алексей
63 года
CheR.SKI Team, Череповец
02:36:04.39
+00:28:46
67 Костяков Алексей
30 лет
СЛК Вииторул, Вожега
02:36:11.42
+00:28:53
68 Поздеев Сергей
43 года
Легион, Вологда
02:36:24.54
+00:29:06
69 Попов Сергей
36 лет
Вологда
02:36:55.47
+00:29:37
70 Киселев Василий
58 лет
Шексна, Шексна
02:37:07.40
+00:29:49
71 Полягошко Алексей
30 лет
Тотьма, Вологда
02:37:19.93
+00:30:02
72 Коновалов Андрей
47 лет
Зелёная поляна, Коноша
02:37:37.63
+00:30:19
73 Карпунин Александр
38 лет
СЛК Вииторул -2, Сокол
02:38:04.52
+00:30:46
74 Чичирин Дмитрий
41 год
Циклоспорт Теаm, Вологда
02:38:06.52
+00:30:48
75 Агафонов Николай
61 год
Санкт-петербург
02:38:14.58
+00:30:56
76 Киселев Иван
31 год
Легион, Вологда
02:39:00.98
+00:31:43
77 Грибов Андрей
48 лет
Вельск
02:39:09.72
+00:31:51
78 Носков Алексей
26 лет
Сокол
02:39:12.98
+00:31:55
79 Бабаурин Василий
55 лет
СЛК Вииторул, Сокол
02:39:49.45
+00:32:31
80 Княжев Дмитрий
47 лет
RUN AWAY, Октябрьский
02:40:17.47
+00:32:59
81 Кулигин Леонид
58 лет
Метеор - 35, П. сосновка вологодский р-он
02:40:45.09
+00:33:27
82 Корепин Василий
56 лет
Кадуй
02:40:46.41
+00:33:28
83 Василевский Тимур
46 лет
Шексна, Шексна
02:40:54.39
+00:33:36
84 Комарец Анатолий
48 лет
Зеленоград,мо
02:41:26.56
+00:34:08
85 Власов Игорь
39 лет
СK Молочное, Молочное
02:41:56.48
+00:34:38
86 Толстобров Николай
44 года
RUN AWAY, Вологда
02:42:03.74
+00:34:45
87 Лисин Сергей
41 год
Архангельск
02:42:19.66
+00:35:01
88 Лопатин Андрей
30 лет
CheR.SKI Team, Череповец
02:42:23.65
+00:35:05
89 Филатов Николай
30 лет
Вожега
02:42:53.01
+00:35:35
90 Штатнов Михаил
36 лет
Легион, Вологда
02:43:17.45
+00:35:59
91 Полозов Евгений
34 года
Легион, Вологда
02:43:31.69
+00:36:13
92 Куриченков Михаил
55 лет
Зелёная поляна, Коноша
02:43:38.40
+00:36:20
93 Шишов Николай
57 лет
МЧС SkiTeam, Кичменгский городок
02:43:45.56
+00:36:27
94 Вебер Евгений
45 лет
Тотьма, Тотьма
02:45:02.39
+00:37:44
95 Родионов Игорь
45 лет
SBB Team, Вологда
02:45:25.07
+00:38:07
96 Старцев Роман
47 лет
Череповец
02:45:36.84
+00:38:19
97 Горбенко Григорий
22 года
Зелёная поляна, Коноша
02:46:02.58
+00:38:44
98 Разумов Леонид
34 года
RUN - 35, Вологда
02:46:02.83
+00:38:45
99 Белоглазов Денис
39 лет
Циклоспорт Вологда, Вологда
02:46:27.49
+00:39:09
100 Ширяев Сергей
24 года
СЛК Харовск-Витязи, Харовск
02:46:43.40
+00:39:25
101 Смирнов Вадим
45 лет
Сокол
02:47:00.15
+00:39:42
102 Климов Александр
35 лет
Вологда
02:47:24.57
+00:40:06
103 Тиханов Денис
36 лет
Бабаево
02:47:30.52
+00:40:12
104 Братчиков Сергей
39 лет
Легион, Вологда
02:47:44.54
+00:40:26
105 Смелов Евгений
21 год
Шексна, П.шексна
02:48:05.79
+00:40:48
106 Немиров Владимир
32 года
Тотьма, Тотьма
02:48:21.17
+00:41:03
107 Клюшин Виталий
41 год
Харовск
02:48:46.18
+00:41:28
108 Антонов Валерий
54 года
Санкт-петербург
02:49:09.01
+00:41:51
109 Росляков Сергей
36 лет
Dark horses, Вологда
02:49:15.89
+00:41:58
110 Шульев Борис
33 года
RUN - 35, Вологда
02:49:19.59
+00:42:01
111 Кутев Юрий
48 лет
Сокол
02:49:59.86
+00:42:42
112 Тихонов Виктор
38 лет
Вологда
02:50:29.67
+00:43:11
113 Добров Алексей
37 лет
RUN - 35, Вологда
02:50:40.50
+00:43:22
114 Хлямов Сергей
37 лет
Вологда
02:50:54.22
+00:43:36
115 Снятков Александр
26 лет
Вологда
02:51:19.83
+00:44:02
116 Смирнов Алексей
50 лет
Харовск
02:51:46.11
+00:44:28
117 Лебедев Виктор
62 года
Метеор - 35, Вологда
02:52:03.55
+00:44:45
118 Сысолятин Юрий
60 лет
Вельск
02:52:16.38
+00:44:58
119 Леонов Михаил
42 года
Москва
02:53:00.63
+00:45:42
120 Легчанов Александр
55 лет
Можайск
02:53:22.23
+00:46:04
121 Кондратов Алексей
36 лет
Вельск
02:54:34.89
+00:47:17
122 Сысолятин Юрий
60 лет
Вельск
02:55:07.29
+00:47:49
123 Серов Игорь
27 лет
Сокол
02:55:28.02
+00:48:10
124 Зайцев Валерий
63 года
Сосновый бор
02:55:32.99
+00:48:15
125 Шевелев Сергей
38 лет
Метеор - 35, Вологда
02:55:42.12
+00:48:24
126 Тропин Андрей
36 лет
Циклоспорт Вологда, Вологда
02:56:24.13
+00:49:06
127 Стешенко Сергей
45 лет
Санкт-петербург
02:56:58.72
+00:49:40
128 Сисин Дмитрий
53 года
Зелёная поляна, Коноша архангельской области "зеленая поляна"
02:57:25.11
+00:50:07
129 Аккуратов Алексей
37 лет
Харовск
02:57:30.34
+00:50:12
130 Пинаевский Игорь
43 года
SBB Team, Вологда
02:58:09.85
+00:50:52
131 Полягошко Александр
55 лет
Тотьма, Тотьма
02:58:19.42
+00:51:01
132 Баев Александр
46 лет
Череповец
02:58:56.02
+00:51:38
133 Жбанов Алексей
49 лет
Харовск
02:59:17.33
+00:51:59
134 Воробьев Александр
57 лет
Шексна, Шексна
02:59:36.50
+00:52:18
135 Пушкарев Андрей
40 лет
Балашиха
03:00:25.93
+00:53:08
136 Жбанов Олег
41 год
Вохтога
03:00:31.40
+00:53:13
137 Уханов Алексей
38 лет
SBB Team, Надеево
03:01:59.08
+00:54:41
138 Тихомиров Сергей
30 лет
Сокол
03:02:01.98
+00:54:44
139 Тихонов Иван
25 лет
Архангельск
03:02:17.76
+00:55:00
140 Архипов Алексей
33 года
Тотьма
03:02:50.03
+00:55:32
141 Васюков Алексей
48 лет
Вологда
03:03:43.56
+00:56:25
142 Салауров Олег
33 года
РАЙДЕР, Вологда
03:04:08.22
+00:56:50
143 Едемский Николай
65 лет
СЛК Харовск-Витязи, Харовск
03:05:07.55
+00:57:49
144 Тутов Алексей
33 года
Вельск
03:07:04.16
+00:59:46
145 Бирюков Сергей
41 год
Москва
03:07:14.88
+00:59:57
146 Березин Антон
33 года
Вологда
03:07:38.02
+01:00:20
147 Назаров Евгений
38 лет
Вологда
03:08:09.65
+01:00:51
148 Лютов Алексей
37 лет
Москва
03:08:21.77
+01:01:04
149 Капитонов Дмитрий
40 лет
СЛК Вииторул -2, Сокол
03:11:04.07
+01:03:46
150 Сидоров Александр
36 лет
Ярославль
03:11:11.21
+01:03:53
151 Охотников Владимир
62 года
Харовск
03:13:28.04
+01:06:10
152 Сидорцов Павел
29 лет
Вологда
03:14:50.88
+01:07:33
153 Кузнецов Юрий
35 лет
Вологда
03:16:14.85
+01:08:57
154 Ефимов Николай
50 лет
Сокол
03:20:50.61
+01:13:32
155 Гришин Алексей
64 года
СЛК Вииторул -2, Сокол
03:21:57.52
+01:14:39
156 Стениловский Сергей
68 лет
Верховажье
03:22:20.18
+01:15:02
157 Скалкин Александр
35 лет
Сокол
03:23:07.31
+01:15:49
158 Кригер Александр
44 года
Федоскино
03:25:06.12
+01:17:48
159 Петров Николай
49 лет
Вологда
03:26:37.16
+01:19:19
160 Кожин Петр
56 лет
Санкт-петербург
03:29:17.88
+01:22:00
DNF Еремин Станислав
35 лет
Вологда
DNF Плешанов Валентин
24 года
CherSkiRacersTeam, Череповец
DNF Ревелев Игорь
33 года
Вологда