Результаты Харовского марафона 2017

Скачать в PDF


Место Фамилия Имя Результат
1 Смирнов Алексей
29 лет
СК "Лось", Ярославль
02:35:11.53
+00:00:00
2 Цепков Евгений
29 лет
Переславль
02:36:42.37
+00:01:30
3 Селянинов Александр
22 года
RUN AWAY, Вельск
02:38:34.02
+00:03:22
4 Турупаев Алексей
33 года
Garant Auto Ski Team, Вологда
02:39:00.00
+00:03:48
5 Киркин Алексей
32 года
Dark horses, Вологда
02:39:58.10
+00:04:46
6 Кочегаров Евгений
24 года
СК "Лось", Рыбинск
02:40:30.43
+00:05:18
7 Макалюкин Алексей
26 лет
СК "Лось", Рыбинск / ск фуровец
02:43:12.97
+00:08:01
8 Габов Алексей
37 лет
Вельск
02:43:50.09
+00:08:38
9 Бедняков Олег
34 года
Garant Auto Ski Team, Вологда
02:48:35.74
+00:13:24
10 Шапаров Дмитрий
29 лет
Молодежка, Вологда
02:50:17.92
+00:15:06
11 Михайлов Андрей
23 года
Череповец 1, Череповец
02:51:02.52
+00:15:50
12 Устинов Максим
29 лет
Garant Auto Ski Team, Вологда
02:51:21.34
+00:16:09
13 Соколов Сергей
36 лет
ЛК "Молочное", Вологда
02:52:42.80
+00:17:31
14 Соловьев Александр
32 года
СК "Лось", Рыбинск
02:53:33.85
+00:18:22
15 Куликов Виталий
44 года
Череповец
02:53:54.08
+00:18:42
16 Баринов Алексей
46 лет
Восточный экспресс, Кич. городок
02:54:22.96
+00:19:11
17 Княжев Дмитрий
46 лет
RUN AWAY, Октябрьский
02:55:22.19
+00:20:10
18 Козенков Денис
42 года
Коноша, зелёная поляна
02:57:51.91
+00:22:40
19 Карпов Илья
26 лет
CheR.SKI Team, Череповец
02:57:52.26
+00:22:40
20 Колосов Алексей
43 года
Garant Auto Ski Team, Верховажье
02:58:23.89
+00:23:12
21 Цветков Дмитрий
21 год
П. васильевское
02:59:11.71
+00:24:00
22 Хрястунов Сергей
29 лет
Вологда
02:59:45.88
+00:24:34
23 Басков Евгений
30 лет
Ski & Biathlon Team, Череповец
03:00:02.01
+00:24:50
24 Ронжин Алексей
38 лет
CheR.SKI Team, Череповец
03:00:20.40
+00:25:08
25 Суворов Денис
34 года
Dark horses, Вологда
03:01:45.08
+00:26:33
26 Михайлов Владимир
44 года
Ski & Biathlon Team, Вологда
03:02:46.01
+00:27:34
27 Смирнов Евгений
44 года
Циклоспорт Team, Вологда
03:02:51.64
+00:27:40
28 Оношко Сергей
34 года
Dark horses, Вологда
03:03:31.45
+00:28:19
29 Волнухин Сергей
25 лет
СК "Спорт-Сити", Уткино
03:03:48.08
+00:28:36
30 Трипака Сергей
37 лет
Королёв
03:04:01.09
+00:28:49
31 Клюшин Виталий
40 лет
Витязи, Харовск
03:04:12.21
+00:29:00
32 Лукачев Вадим
25 лет
Вологда
03:05:04.01
+00:29:52
33 Смирнов Сергей
43 года
Витязи, Харовск
03:05:48.34
+00:30:36
34 Варатков Павел
52 года
Кадуй
03:05:56.44
+00:30:44
35 Костяков Алексей
29 лет
Вожега
03:05:59.60
+00:30:48
36 Григорьев Николай
49 лет
СЛК Вииторул, Сокол
03:06:49.58
+00:31:38
37 Братчиков Роман
38 лет
Легион, Вологда
03:07:11.67
+00:32:00
38 Рычков Сергей
42 года
Тотьма, Тотьма
03:08:25.71
+00:33:14
39 Немиров Владимир
31 год
Тотьма, Тотьма
03:09:27.89
+00:34:16
40 Голицын Андрей
36 лет
Можайск
03:09:39.17
+00:34:27
41 Назаров Евгений
37 лет
Вологда
03:10:00.65
+00:34:49
42 Поздеев Сергей
42 года
Garant Auto Ski Team, Вологда
03:10:13.75
+00:35:02
43 Романюк Димитрий
40 лет
Вологда
03:10:28.91
+00:35:17
44 Ваточкин Евгений
28 лет
Вологда
03:10:39.36
+00:35:27
45 Шишов Николай
56 лет
Восточный экспресс, Кичменгский городок
03:10:41.40
+00:35:29
46 Ишалин Вениамин
43 года
Тотьма, Тотьма
03:10:57.26
+00:35:45
47 Ширяев Сергей
23 года
Витязи, Харовск
03:11:04.70
+00:35:53
48 Устенко Сергей
23 года
Сергиев посад
03:11:04.86
+00:35:53
49 Савин Михаил
46 лет
Метеор-35, Вологда
03:12:11.44
+00:36:59
50 Сивов Илья
20 лет
Молодежка, Вологда
03:13:24.26
+00:38:12
51 Саблин Василий
59 лет
Метеор-35, Вологда
03:13:33.83
+00:38:22
52 Грибов Андрей
47 лет
Вельск
03:14:20.70
+00:39:09
53 Мизгирев Денис
30 лет
Garant Auto Ski Team, Вологда
03:14:27.76
+00:39:16
54 Богомолов Евгений
53 года
СЛК Вииторул, Сокол
03:15:16.26
+00:40:04
55 Рябков Владимир
54 года
СЛК Вииторул, Сокол
03:15:52.22
+00:40:40
56 Быков Игорь
32 года
Arhangelsk
03:16:31.86
+00:41:20
57 Летовальцев Сергей
32 года
Никольск
03:16:33.69
+00:41:22
58 Родионов Игорь
44 года
SBB Team, Вологда
03:16:48.52
+00:41:36
59 Михайлов Алексей
38 лет
CheR.SKI Team, Череповец
03:17:18.42
+00:42:06
60 Мамаев Игорь
51 год
Череповец 1, Череповец
03:17:34.74
+00:42:23
61 Кулаков Артём
18 лет
Молодежка, Вологда
03:17:46.26
+00:42:34
62 Коновалов Андрей
46 лет
Зелёная поляна, Коноша
03:18:15.34
+00:43:03
63 Карпунин Александр
37 лет
СЛК Вииторул 2, Сокол
03:18:18.90
+00:43:07
64 Лебедев Алексей
43 года
Зелёная поляна, Коноша
03:18:21.70
+00:43:10
65 Кулигин Леонид
57 лет
Метеор-35, П. сосновка вологодский р-он
03:19:00.54
+00:43:49
66 Братчиков Сергей
38 лет
Легион, Вологда
03:19:29.80
+00:44:18
67 Семаков Андрей
46 лет
Тотьма, Тотьма
03:19:48.49
+00:44:36
68 Небродов Сергей
61 год
CheR.SKI Team, Череповец
03:20:36.98
+00:45:25
69 Куриченков Михаил
54 года
Зелёная поляна, Коноша
03:21:32.47
+00:46:20
70 Томилов Алексей
44 года
Архангельск
03:21:47.87
+00:46:36
71 Корепин Василий
55 лет
Кадуй
03:21:48.95
+00:46:37
72 Воронин Алексей
35 лет
Грязовец
03:22:11.08
+00:46:59
73 Сельцов Валерий
45 лет
Кириллов
03:22:42.02
+00:47:30
74 Пинаевский Игорь
42 года
SBB Team, Вологда
03:23:27.82
+00:48:16
75 Кузнецов Юрий
34 года
Вологда
03:23:29.52
+00:48:17
76 Гарцев Евгений
52 года
Ярославль
03:24:07.71
+00:48:56
77 Лысенков Сергей
43 года
Легион, Вологодский район
03:24:48.36
+00:49:36
78 Бабаурин Василий
54 года
СЛК Вииторул, Сокол
03:25:01.70
+00:49:50
79 Киселев Игорь
45 лет
Череповец
03:25:02.43
+00:49:50
80 Седякин Сергей
40 лет
Ski & Biathlon Team, Вологда
03:25:48.27
+00:50:36
81 Кутев Юрий
47 лет
СЛК Вииторул 2, Сокол
03:26:20.80
+00:51:09
82 Уханов Алексей
37 лет
SBB Team, Надеево
03:26:33.28
+00:51:21
83 Калужин Вячеслав
49 лет
Ожерелье
03:27:06.99
+00:51:55
84 Жбанов Алексей
48 лет
Харовск
03:27:35.03
+00:52:23
85 Куркин Юрий
37 лет
Воронеж
03:27:49.79
+00:52:38
86 Лопатин Андрей
29 лет
Череповец
03:27:59.11
+00:52:47
87 Сысолятин Юрий
59 лет
Вельск
03:28:23.86
+00:53:12
88 Полягошко Алексей
29 лет
Тотьма, Вологда
03:28:24.37
+00:53:12
89 Левковский Евгений
20 лет
Можайск
03:29:13.39
+00:54:01
90 Воробьев Александр
56 лет
Шексна, Шексна
03:31:06.44
+00:55:54
91 Соколов Александр
29 лет
Харовск
03:31:39.63
+00:56:28
92 Полягошко Александр
54 года
Тотьма, Тотьма
03:31:58.24
+00:56:46
93 Лобанов Андрей
44 года
Вельск
03:32:46.70
+00:57:35
94 Лебедев Виктор
61 год
Метеор-35, Вологда
03:33:48.28
+00:58:36
95 Разумов Леонид
33 года
RUN-35, Вологда
03:34:09.68
+00:58:58
96 Жандаров Владимир
32 года
Вологда
03:34:10.62
+00:58:59
97 Шевелев Сергей
37 лет
Метеор-35, Вологда
03:34:11.98
+00:59:00
98 Зиновичев Игорь
31 год
Рыбинск
03:34:39.41
+00:59:27
99 Тропин Андрей
35 лет
Вологда
03:35:56.45
+01:00:44
100 Хайдуков Олег
49 лет
Зелёная поляна, Коноша
03:36:36.45
+01:01:24
101 Палло Юрий
49 лет
Зелёная поляна, Коноша
03:37:02.28
+01:01:50
102 Василевский Тимур
45 лет
Шексна, Шексна
03:38:19.17
+01:03:07
103 Саблин Владимир
70 лет
Восточный экспресс, Кич. городок
03:38:19.63
+01:03:08
104 Пинаевский Дмитрий
36 лет
SBB Team, Вологда
03:38:55.22
+01:03:43
105 Кузьмин Алексей
27 лет
Витязи, Харовск
03:39:10.05
+01:03:58
106 Барбашин Иван
66 лет
Воронеж
03:39:27.93
+01:04:16
107 Хлямов Сергей
36 лет
Вологда
03:39:42.22
+01:04:30
108 Шульев Борис
32 года
RUN-35, Вологда
03:40:15.45
+01:05:03
109 Титов Александр
46 лет
Санкт-петербург
03:40:18.35
+01:05:06
110 Легчанов Александр
54 года
Можайск
03:40:44.12
+01:05:32
111 Чичирин Дмитрий
40 лет
Циклоспорт Team, Вологда
03:41:36.43
+01:06:24
112 Иванов Андрей
57 лет
Москва
03:42:03.65
+01:06:52
113 Митлинов Николай
61 год
Вельск
03:44:04.84
+01:08:53
114 Салата Никита
18 лет
Можайск
03:45:22.11
+01:10:10
115 Жбанов Олег
40 лет
Вохтога
03:45:48.00
+01:10:36
116 Долгих Игорь
47 лет
Циклоспорт Team, Вологда
03:46:59.13
+01:11:47
117 Абанин Александр
53 года
Тотьма
03:47:58.62
+01:12:47
118 Полозов Евгений
33 года
Легион, Вологда
03:48:17.19
+01:13:05
119 Карпунин Виктор
32 года
Архангельск
03:49:54.99
+01:14:43
120 Васюков Алексей
47 лет
Вологда
03:50:28.63
+01:15:17
121 Баев Александр
45 лет
Череповец 1, Череповец
03:53:02.49
+01:17:50
122 Петров Николай
48 лет
Вологда
03:54:31.18
+01:19:19
123 Гришин Алексей
63 года
СЛК Вииторул 2, Сокол
03:56:26.45
+01:21:14
124 Поникаровский Сергей
39 лет
П.непотягово
03:56:49.00
+01:21:37
125 Мелентьев Алексей
39 лет
SBB Team, Вологда
03:58:13.77
+01:23:02
126 Охотников Владимир
61 год
Витязи, Харовск
03:58:13.97
+01:23:02
127 Стениловский Сергей
67 лет
Верховажье
04:01:41.24
+01:26:29
128 Синяков Дмитрий
37 лет
RUN-35, Вологодский район, п.дорожный
04:02:33.74
+01:27:22
129 Солодов Николай
67 лет
СЛК Вииторул 2, Сокол
04:09:35.93
+01:34:24
130 Блинов Леша
36 лет
Тотьма
04:13:26.84
+01:38:15
131 Каламаев Максим
38 лет
Череповец
04:15:04.19
+01:39:52
132 Тихомиров Арнольд
73 года
Москва
04:30:36.02
+01:55:24
DNF Власов Игорь
38 лет
ЛК "Молочное", Молочное
01:36:40.29
DNF Добров Алексей
36 лет
RUN-35, Вологда
02:25:12.21
DNF Киселев Василий
57 лет
Шексна, Шексна
02:30:07.89
DNF Аккуратов Андрей
28 лет
СК "Лось", Харовск
DNF Колесов Дмитрий
28 лет
Garant Auto Ski Team, Вологда
DNF Соколов Михаил
33 года
СК "Спорт-Сити", Вологда
DNF Мамонов Евгений
47 лет
СЛК Вииторул, Сокол
DNF Логашов Денис
28 лет
Циклоспорт Team, Вологда
DNF Толстобров Николай
43 года
RUN AWAY, Вологда
DNF Киселев Анатолий
25 лет
Райдер, Вологда