Список участников 2018

# Ст.номер Фамилия Имя Город
1 101 Галафеев Андрей 1977 г.р. Санкт-петербург МТБ тренинг Garant Auto MTB Team
2 102 Трошин Андрей 1991 г.р. Иваново AEON-SCOTT AEON SCOTT TEAM
3 103 Курицын Алексей 1977 г.р. Вологда АEON SCOTT TEAM AEON SCOTT TEAM
4 104 Кулепов Даниил 1996 г.р. Вологда OKOR-Racing
5 105 Немецкий Константин 1982 г.р. Юкки Garant Auto MTB Team Garant Auto MTB Team
6 106 Турупаев Алексей 1983 г.р. Вологда Garant Auto MTB Team Garant Auto MTB Team
7 107 Калашников Алексей 1989 г.р. Москва AEON SCOTT TEAM AEON SCOTT TEAM
8 108 Салауров Олег 1984 г.р. Вологда OKOR Racing OKOR-Racing
9 109 Селяков Анатолий 1993 г.р. Вологда Garant Auto MTB Team
10 110 Устинов Максим 1987 г.р. Вологда Garant auto mtb team Garant Auto MTB Team
11 111 Богомолов Евгений 1963 г.р. Сокол вииторул СЛК Виитррул
12 112 Аккуратов Андрей 1988 г.р. Харовск Garant Auto Ski Team
13 113 Шаров Дмитрий 1981 г.р. Вологда AEON SCOTT TEAM AEON SCOTT TEAM
14 114 Кобозева Екатерина 1985 г.р. Санкт-петербург Garant Auto MTB Team Garant Auto MTB Team
15 115 Серов Игорь 1990 г.р. Сокол СЛК Вииторул СЛК Виитррул
16 116 Мизгирев Денис 1986 г.р. Вологда Garant Auto MTB Team Garant Auto MTB Team
17 117 Хрястунов Сергей 1987 г.р. Вологда Dark Horses Marathon Team
18 118 Толоконцев Игорь 1983 г.р. Череповец CherVelo CherVelo
19 119 Беляев Владимир 1985 г.р. Вологда Лось СК Лось
20 120 Хрусталева Виктория 1986 г.р. Москва AEON SCOTT TEAM AEON SCOTT TEAM
21 121 Вашкин Юрий 1985 г.р. Череповец CherVelo
22 122 Суворов Денис 1982 г.р. Вологда Dark Horses Marathon Team Dark Horses Marathon Team
23 123 Белов Виталий 1987 г.р. Рыбинск S СК Лось
24 124 Карпушев Дмитрий 1991 г.р. Череповец Лось СК Лось
25 125 Ульянов Алексей 1988 г.р. Череповец Лось СК Лось
26 126 Плешанов Валентин 1993 г.р. Череповец CherVelo CherVelo
27 127 Здебловская Виктория 1979 г.р. Санкт-петербург Горные Вершины
28 128 Степанов Дмитрий 1985 г.р. Санкт-петерубрг AEON SCOTT TEAM AEON SCOTT TEAM
29 129 Митрофанова Ирина 1978 г.р. Санкт-петербург Мечта
30 130 Здебловский Алексей 1973 г.р. Лен.обл. п. мга marathoncup.ru
31 131 Трифонов Сергей 1967 г.р. Вологодский район RideLife
32 132 Рябков Владимир 1962 г.р. Сокол слк вииторул СЛК Виитррул
33 133 Белоглазов Денис 1978 г.р. Вологда Циклоспорт Team
34 134 Варатков Павел 1964 г.р. Кадуй
35 135 Неуступов Николай 1960 г.р. Череповец Байк-хаус Мастерс
36 136 Уханов Алексей 1979 г.р. Надеево SBB Team
37 137 Бобков Андрей 1989 г.р. Сокол Слк Вииторул СЛК Виитррул
38 138 Сидорцов Павел 1988 г.р. Вологда
39 139 Поникаровский Сергей 1977 г.р. П.непотягово Run-35 Run-35
40 140 Новиков Валерий 1959 г.р. Вологда Байк Хаус мастерс Байк-хаус Мастерс
41 141 Басанец Олег 1967 г.р. Коряжма
42 142 Огарков Дмитрий 1978 г.р. Вологда
43 143 Лукачев Вадим 1991 г.р. Вологда Garant Auto Ski Team
44 144 Богатов Александр 1984 г.р. Ярославль
45 145 Дегтерев Михаил 1962 г.р. Рыбинск квмр.ру Байк хаус - КВМР Байк-хаус Мастерс
46 146 Заботин Альберт 1966 г.р. Москва AEON SCOTT TEAM
47 147 Палиенко Даниил 1992 г.р. Северодвинск
48 148 Бабаурин Василий 1962 г.р. Сокол СЛК Вииторул СЛК Виитррул
49 149 Пеньков Андрей 1980 г.р. Ярославль
50 150 Родионов Игорь 1972 г.р. Вологда SBB Team SBB Team
51 151 Страстов Александр 1951 г.р. Лодейное поле Белые медведи
52 152 Гребнев Юрий 1965 г.р. Кадуй Кадуй
53 153 Карпов Андрей 1982 г.р. Иваново
54 154 Саксин Сергей 1963 г.р. Москва kvmr.ru
55 155 Кожиков Артем 1987 г.р. Санкт-петербург
56 156 Заборский Антон 1987 г.р. Северодвинск
57 157 Добров Алексей 1980 г.р. Вологда RUN35 Run-35
58 158 Мамонов Евгений 1969 г.р. Сокол СЛК Вииторул СЛК Виитррул
59 159 Бирюков Сергей 1976 г.р. Москва kvmr.ru
60 160 Поздеев Сергей 1974 г.р. Вологда Garant Auto Ski Team
61 161 Алёшин Андрей 1959 г.р. Москва Байк-хаус Мастерс
62 162 Вишняков Антон 1988 г.р. Северодвинск М8 М8
63 Петрушов Иван 1979 г.р. Архангельск М8
64 Губанов Александр 1980 г.р. Череповец