Список участников 2016

# Ст.номер Фамилия Имя Город
1 1 Курицын Алексей 1977 г.р. Вологда AEON
2 2 Белов Виталий 1987 г.р. Рыбинск СК Лось
3 3 Александров Валерий 1986 г.р. Вологда AEON
4 4 Карпушев Дмитрий 1991 г.р. Череповец Epic Team
5 5 Кулепов Даниил 1996 г.р. Вологда Epic Team
6 6 Салауров Олег 1984 г.р. Вологда Райдер marathon team
7 7 Чернов Олег 1973 г.р. Вологда Райдер marathon team
8 8 Ульянов Алексей 1988 г.р. Череповец СК Лось
9 9 Макалюкин Алексей 1990 г.р. Рыбинск / ск фуровец СК Лось
10 10 Мизгирев Денис 1986 г.р. Вологда Гарант авто МТБ
11 11 Богомолов Евгений 1963 г.р. Сокол СЛК ВИИТОРУЛ
12 12 Селяков Анатолий 1993 г.р. Вологда Epic Team
13 13 Поздеев Сергей 1974 г.р. Вологда Гарант авто МТБ
14 14 Маслов Евгений 1987 г.р. Вологда AEON
15 15 Устинов Максим 1987 г.р. Вологда Гарант авто МТБ
16 16 Трифонов Сергей 1967 г.р. Вологодский район Райдер marathon team
17 17 Богословский Сергей 1980 г.р. Вологда Dark Horses
18 18 Цыток Сергей 1982 г.р. Вологда AEON
19 19 Вашкин Юрий 1985 г.р. Череповец
20 20 Неуступов Николай 1960 г.р. Череповец Райдер marathon team
21 21 Колосов Алексей 1973 г.р. Верховажье Гарант авто МТБ
22 22 Гончаров Александр 1973 г.р. Череповец
23 23 Серов Игорь 1990 г.р. Сокол
24 24 Пинаевский Игорь 1974 г.р. Вологда SBB team
25 25 Суворов Денис 1982 г.р. Вологда Dark Horses
26 26 Новиков Валерий 1959 г.р. Вологда Гарант авто МТБ
27 27 Уханов Алексей 1979 г.р. Надеево SBB team
28 28 Костина Ольга 1988 г.р. Череповец Epic Team
29 29 Рожков Максим 1974 г.р. Вологда
30 30 Захаров Павел 1972 г.р. Рыбинск
31 31 Родионов Игорь 1972 г.р. Вологда SBB team
32 32 Шестаков Евгений 1988 г.р. Вологда
33 33 Поникаровский Сергей 1977 г.р. П.непотягово
34 34 Шаров Дмитрий 1981 г.р. Вологда СК Лось
35 35 Богатов Александр 1984 г.р. Ярославль
36 36 Соловьев Александр 1984 г.р. Рыбинск СК Лось
37 37 Добров Алексей 1980 г.р. Вологда SBB team
38 38 Сторощук Лидия 1990 г.р. Вологда Dark Horses
39 39 Басанец Олег 1967 г.р. Коряжма
40 40 Рябков Владимир 1962 г.р. Сокол СЛК ВИИТОРУЛ
41 41 Шульев Борис 1984 г.р. Вологда
42 42 Теремова Ирина 1975 г.р. Москва
43 43 Мелентьев Алексей 1977 г.р. Вологда SBB team
44 44 Соколова Анна 1987 г.р. Вологда
45 45 Лукачев Вадим 1991 г.р. Вологда
46 46 Мамонов Евгений 1969 г.р. Сокол СЛК ВИИТОРУЛ
47 47 Березин Антон 1984 г.р. Вологда Райдер marathon team
48 48 Седякин Сергей 1976 г.р. Вологда