Список участников 2017

# Ст.номер Фамилия Имя Город
1 1 Трошин Андрей 1991 г.р. Иваново AEON
2 2 Курицын Алексей 1977 г.р. Вологда AEON
3 3 Ульянов Алексей 1988 г.р. Череповец Epic Лось
4 4 Шаров Дмитрий 1981 г.р. Вологда AEON
5 5 Белов Виталий 1987 г.р. Рыбинск Epic Лось
6 6 Мизгирев Денис 1986 г.р. Вологда Garant Auto МТB Team
7 7 Колосов Алексей 1973 г.р. Верховажье Garant Auto МТB Team
8 8 Карпушев Дмитрий 1991 г.р. Череповец Epic Лось
9 9 Чернов Олег 1973 г.р. Вологда PRO-Райдер
10 10 Богомолов Евгений 1963 г.р. Сокол СЛК Вииторул
11 11 Плешанов Валентин 1993 г.р. Череповец VeloChe
12 12 Заботин Альберт 1966 г.р. Москва AEON
13 13 Кобозева Екатерина 1985 г.р. Санкт-петербург PRO-Райдер
14 14 Хрусталева Виктория 1986 г.р. Москва AEON
15 15 Вашкин Юрий 1985 г.р. Череповец VeloChe
16 16 Хрястунов Сергей 1987 г.р. Вологда
17 17 Аккуратов Андрей 1988 г.р. Харовск Garant Auto МТB Team
18 18 Поникаровский Сергей 1977 г.р. П.непотягово Run 35
19 19 Лукачев Вадим 1991 г.р. Вологда Триал спорт МТВ
20 20 Уханов Алексей 1979 г.р. Надеево SBB Team
21 21 Немецкий Константин 1982 г.р. Юкки PRO-Райдер
22 22 Калашников Алексей 1989 г.р. Москва AEON
23 23 Селяков Анатолий 1993 г.р. Вологда Epic Лось
24 24 Алёшин Андрей 1959 г.р. Москва Байк хаус МАСТЕРС
25 25 Толоконцев Игорь 1983 г.р. Череповец
26 26 Галаева Наталья 1985 г.р. Вологда
27 27 Беляев Владимир 1985 г.р. Вологда Триал спорт МТВ
28 28 Бобков Андрей 1989 г.р. Сокол
29 29 Поздеев Сергей 1974 г.р. Вологда Garant Auto МТB Team
30 30 Капитонов Дмитрий 1977 г.р. Сокол
31 31 Добров Алексей 1980 г.р. Вологда Run 35
32 32 Палиенко Даниил 1992 г.р. Северодвинск Магистраль 8
33 33 Савельева Ирина 1971 г.р. Иваново
34 34 Ефимова Алёна 1989 г.р. Ярославль Epic Лось
35 35 Богословский Сергей 1980 г.р. Вологда Dark Horses Marathon Team
36 36 Трифонов Сергей 1967 г.р. Вологодский район PRO-Райдер
37 37 Державин Михаил 1997 г.р. Харовск
38 38 Серов Игорь 1990 г.р. Сокол СЛК Вииторул
39 39 Дегтерев Михаил 1962 г.р. Рыбинск квмр.ру Байк хаус МАСТЕРС
40 40 Бабаурин Василий 1962 г.р. Сокол
41 41 Григорьев Николай 1967 г.р. Сокол СЛК Вииторул
42 42 Пинаевский Дмитрий 1980 г.р. Вологда SBB Team
43 43 Турупаев Алексей 1983 г.р. Вологда Garant Auto МТB Team
44 44 Пинаевский Игорь 1974 г.р. Вологда SBB Team
45 45 Белоглазов Денис 1978 г.р. Вологда
46 46 Богатов Александр 1984 г.р. Ярославль
47 47 Сторощук Лидия 1990 г.р. Вологда Dark Horses Marathon Team
48 48 Мамонов Евгений 1969 г.р. Сокол
49 49 Михайлова Анна 1975 г.р. Вологда SBB Team
50 50 Кондырев Денис 1973 г.р. Мончегорск
51 51 Варатков Павел 1964 г.р. Кадуй Байк хаус МАСТЕРС
52 52 Ляпин Николай 1966 г.р. Сокол СЛК Вииторул
53 53 Конобеев Олег 1977 г.р. Череповец
54 54 Шульев Борис 1984 г.р. Вологда Run 35
55 55 Вишняков Антон 1988 г.р. Северодвинск Магистраль 8
56 Кузнецов Денис 1998 г.р. Вологда
57 Оглоблин Андрей 1990 г.р. Вологда