Результаты Нагорного веломарафона 2019

Скачать в PDF


Место Фамилия Имя Результат
1 Галафеев Андрей
42 года
Garant Auto MTB team, Санкт-петербург
02:20:35.59
+00:00:00
ГА
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:50:13.49
00:45:20.05
00:45:02.05
2 Ельцов Максим
36 лет
AEON SCOTT TEAM, Барвиха
02:21:00.76
+00:00:25
ЕМ
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:50:14.45
00:45:20.12
00:45:26.19
3 Борисов Андрей
22 года
5G MTB RACING TEAM, Иваново
02:26:51.09
+00:06:15
БА
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:51:16.55
00:48:21.26
00:47:13.28
4 Якушев Юрий
43 года
Пушкин
02:27:13.20
+00:06:37
ЯЮ
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:51:14.24
00:48:17.16
00:47:41.80
5 Шкуренко (gagarin) Юрий
42 года
AEON SCOTT TEAM, Орел
02:28:06.61
+00:07:31
ШЮ
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:51:10.37
00:48:21.75
00:48:34.49
6 Калашников Алексей
30 лет
AEON SCOTT TEAM, Москва
02:28:50.53
+00:08:14
КА
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:52:32.50
00:47:27.66
00:48:50.37
7 Курицын Алексей
42 года
AEON SCOTT TEAM, Вологда
02:28:53.69
+00:08:18
КА
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:51:15.49
00:48:21.64
00:49:16.56
8 Карпушев Дмитрий
28 лет
Garant Auto MTB team, Череповец
02:29:35.94
+00:09:00
КД
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:52:35.36
00:47:24.18
00:49:36.40
9 Хаустов Евгений
22 года
AEON SCOTT TEAM, Пушкин
02:30:09.52
+00:09:33
ХЕ
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:51:17.30
00:48:15.37
00:50:36.85
10 Сухнев Валерий
19 лет
Вологда
02:30:30.10
+00:09:54
СВ
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:50:14.07
00:45:20.14
00:54:55.89
11 Кулепов Даниил
23 года
Garant Auto MTB team, Вологда
02:31:18.73
+00:10:43
КД
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:52:30.57
00:48:36.60
00:50:11.56
12 Шаров Дмитрий
38 лет
AEON SCOTT TEAM, Ярославль
02:31:53.90
+00:11:18
ШД
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:52:31.29
00:48:16.90
00:51:05.71
13 Лалин Григорий
54 года
Мечта, Санкт-петербург
02:32:05.20
+00:11:29
ЛГ
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:53:15.52
00:49:03.77
00:49:45.91
14 Колосов Алексей
46 лет
Garant Auto MTB team, Верховажье
02:32:42.11
+00:12:06
КА
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:53:45.32
00:49:26.82
00:49:29.97
15 Белов Виталий
32 года
OKOR Racing, Рыбинск
02:34:34.51
+00:13:58
БВ
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:53:14.50
00:49:40.93
00:51:39.08
16 Васьков Александр
35 лет
5G MTB RACING TEAM, Иваново
02:35:20.51
+00:14:44
ВА
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:54:22.16
00:49:54.88
00:51:03.47
17 Турупаев Алексей
36 лет
Garant Auto MTB team, Вологда
02:35:43.36
+00:15:07
ТА
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:55:24.58
00:50:01.95
00:50:16.83
18 Тараканов Кирилл
23 года
Фуровец, Ярославль
02:37:41.43
+00:17:05
ТК
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:54:30.00
00:49:59.43
00:53:12.00
19 Аккуратов Андрей
31 год
Фуровец, Харовск
02:38:55.30
+00:18:19
АА
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:54:45.51
00:49:30.48
00:54:39.31
20 Чабинский Павел
39 лет
Москва
02:42:21.02
+00:21:45
ЧП
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:56:19.51
00:52:17.82
00:53:43.69
21 Andzhich Viacheslav
31 год
Мечта, Санкт-петербург
02:42:59.60
+00:22:24
AV
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:56:31.17
00:52:28.91
00:53:59.52
22 Хатамов Евгений
31 год
5G MTB RACING TEAM, Ярославль
02:43:45.60
+00:23:10
ХЕ
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:57:43.82
00:54:02.24
00:51:59.54
23 Залавцев Иван
21 год
5G MTB RACING TEAM, Ярославль
02:44:21.89
+00:23:46
ЗИ
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:55:51.36
00:52:29.54
00:56:00.99
24 Беляев Владимир
34 года
OKOR Racing, Вологда
02:46:03.22
+00:25:27
БВ
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:54:34.34
00:52:39.60
00:58:49.28
25 Подобедов Олег
50 лет
5G MTB RACING TEAM, Ярославль
02:47:32.68
+00:26:57
ПО
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:58:01.94
00:53:50.66
00:55:40.08
26 Богомолов Евгений
56 лет
СЛК Вииторул, Сокол
02:48:29.57
+00:27:53
БЕ
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:57:50.72
00:54:01.05
00:56:37.80
27 Салауров Олег
35 лет
OKOR Racing, Вологда
02:49:27.02
+00:28:51
СО
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
01:02:01.61
00:53:44.80
00:53:40.61
28 Карпов Андрей
37 лет
Иваново
02:50:25.94
+00:29:50
КА
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:57:14.44
00:54:28.78
00:58:42.72
29 Епишев Павел
31 год
Лыткарино
02:50:31.29
+00:29:55
ЕП
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:59:56.71
00:54:50.20
00:55:44.38
30 Isaev Yury
53 года
AEON SCOTT TEAM, Орел
02:51:20.50
+00:30:44
IY
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
01:05:52.86
00:52:05.50
00:53:22.14
31 Novikova Anna
35 лет
Москва
02:53:31.41
+00:32:55
NA
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
01:01:18.81
00:55:37.78
00:56:34.82
32 Григорьев Николай
52 года
СЛК Вииторул, Сокол
02:54:02.82
+00:33:27
ГН
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:59:32.64
00:56:00.73
00:58:29.45
33 Тиханов Денис
38 лет
Бабаево
02:55:27.96
+00:34:52
ТД
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
01:01:02.50
00:55:49.31
00:58:36.15
34 Юхатов Сергей
42 года
5G MTB RACING TEAM, Иваново
02:55:37.53
+00:35:01
ЮС
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:59:18.42
00:55:29.25
01:00:49.86
35 Климанов Алексей
48 лет
Москва
02:56:15.81
+00:35:40
КА
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
01:01:25.62
00:56:10.62
00:58:39.57
36 Zaicev Aleksei
51 год
Мечта, Санкт-петербург
02:57:36.91
+00:37:01
ZA
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:59:02.65
00:56:27.87
01:02:06.39
37 Спицын Сергей
39 лет
Мечта, Санкт-петербург
02:57:54.71
+00:37:19
СС
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
01:02:45.11
00:56:34.91
00:58:34.69
38 Васильев Максим
37 лет
5G MTB RACING TEAM, Иваново
02:59:38.55
+00:39:02
ВМ
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
01:01:39.70
00:57:53.59
01:00:05.26
39 Макалюкин Алексей
29 лет
Фуровец, Рыбинск / ск фуровец
02:59:50.11
+00:39:14
МА
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:56:07.63
00:55:45.45
01:07:57.03
40 Митрофанова Ирина
41 год
Мечта, Санкт-петербург
03:00:04.03
+00:39:28
МИ
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
01:02:45.36
00:57:44.46
00:59:34.21
41 Поздеев Сергей
45 лет
Фуровец, Вологда
03:00:04.35
+00:39:28
ПС
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
01:01:50.57
00:58:00.13
01:00:13.65
42 Мизгирев Денис
33 года
Garant Auto MTB team, Вологда
03:00:06.92
+00:39:31
МД
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:59:33.46
00:57:06.27
01:03:27.19
43 Вишняков Антон
31 год
Медозеро-Club 2, Северодвинск
03:01:11.69
+00:40:36
ВА
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
01:02:59.65
00:56:38.45
01:01:33.59
44 Хрусталева Виктория
33 года
AEON SCOTT TEAM, Москва
03:04:28.33
+00:43:52
ХВ
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
01:04:04.76
00:58:33.72
01:01:49.85
45 Богатов Александр
35 лет
5G MTB RACING TEAM "RZ", Ярославль
03:04:29.99
+00:43:54
БА
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
01:03:57.29
00:58:34.08
01:01:58.62
46 Костина Ольга
31 год
OKOR Racing, Вологда
03:06:01.48
+00:45:25
КО
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
01:05:18.49
01:00:01.85
01:00:41.14
47 Басков Евгений
33 года
Фуровец, Череповец
03:08:03.60
+00:47:28
БЕ
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
01:07:59.06
00:59:53.95
01:00:10.59
48 Вашкин Юрий
34 года
Кислород, Череповец
03:08:51.48
+00:48:15
ВЮ
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
01:05:45.05
01:01:30.13
01:01:36.30
49 Огарков Дмитрий
41 год
Вологда
03:11:52.66
+00:51:17
ОД
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
01:05:44.00
01:00:23.93
01:05:44.73
50 Варатков Павел
55 лет
Кадуй
03:12:46.03
+00:52:10
ВП
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
01:06:39.70
01:01:54.35
01:04:11.98
51 Гончаров Александр
46 лет
Кислород, Череповец
03:14:12.55
+00:53:36
ГА
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
01:04:03.66
01:02:31.20
01:07:37.69
52 Добров Алексей
39 лет
run-35, Вологда
03:18:47.94
+00:58:12
ДА
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
01:06:45.25
01:03:00.12
01:09:02.57
53 Федотов Евгений
27 лет
Медозеро-Club 2, Северодвинск
03:19:29.78
+00:58:54
ФЕ
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
01:06:30.00
01:06:09.37
01:06:50.41
54 Лукачев Вадим
28 лет
Вологда
03:20:32.20
+00:59:56
ЛВ
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
01:05:37.62
00:57:01.54
01:17:53.04
55 Гребнев Юрий
54 года
Кадуй
03:22:08.72
+01:01:33
ГЮ
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
01:09:10.26
01:04:20.03
01:08:38.43
56 Шикина Ольга
36 лет
5G MTB RACING TEAM, Иваново
03:25:52.55
+01:05:16
ШО
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
01:12:21.09
01:05:56.76
01:07:34.70
57 Поникаровский Сергей
42 года
run-35, П.непотягово
03:34:27.25
+01:13:51
ПС
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
01:14:07.14
01:09:02.47
01:11:17.64
58 Сидорцов Павел
31 год
Вологда
03:34:47.34
+01:14:11
СП
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
01:13:46.39
01:08:58.20
01:12:02.75
59 Шаров Александр
32 года
Санкт-петербург
03:38:07.05
+01:17:31
ША
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
01:17:27.45
01:11:04.05
01:09:35.55
60 Novikov Aleksandr
27 лет
Kostroma
03:40:22.60
+01:19:47
NA
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
01:05:44.55
01:12:16.91
01:22:21.14
61 Бибиков Василий
40 лет
run-35, Вологда
03:42:19.77
+01:21:44
БВ
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
01:16:22.18
01:12:04.14
01:13:53.45
62 Акчурин Ринат
46 лет
Москва
03:46:17.31
+01:25:41
АР
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
01:17:14.18
01:13:40.83
01:15:22.30
63 Моисеев Юрий
56 лет
Москва
03:54:27.13
+01:33:51
МЮ
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
01:15:56.43
01:17:28.68
01:21:02.02
64 Мазунов Андрей
39 лет
Нижний новгород
03:58:48.36
+01:38:12
МА
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
01:21:14.41
01:17:14.73
01:20:19.22
65 Серова Елена
34 года
Москва
04:30:07.96
+02:09:32
СЕ
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
01:37:05.99
01:25:47.22
01:27:14.75
DNF Трошин Андрей
28 лет
5G MTB RACING TEAM, Иваново
01:41:57.37
ТА
1 круг
2 круг
00:51:11.46
00:50:45.91
DNF Моршнев Петр
36 лет
Домодедово
02:06:19.25
МП
1 круг
2 круг
01:01:20.27
01:04:58.98
DNF Киселев Анатолий
28 лет
OKOR Racing, Вологда
00:57:18.84
КА
1 круг
00:57:18.84
DNF Суворов Денис
37 лет
Dark Horses Marathon Team, Вологда
01:02:34.73
СД
1 круг
01:02:34.73
DNF Точилов Павел
33 года
Вологда
01:10:48.44
ТП
1 круг
01:10:48.44
DNF Трапезников Артем
28 лет
Вологда
01:26:36.96
ТА
1 круг
01:26:36.96
DNF Фролов Евгений
32 года
Вологда
01:32:30.13
ФЕ
1 круг
01:32:30.13