Список участников 2019

# Ст.номер Фамилия Имя Город
1 1 Галафеев Андрей 1977 г.р. Санкт-петербург МТБтренинг Garant Auto MTB team
2 2 Борисов Андрей 1997 г.р. Иваново 5G MTB RACING TEAM 5G MTB RACING TEAM
3 3 Селяков Анатолий 1993 г.р. Вологда Garant Auto MTB team
4 4 Шкуренко (gagarin) Юрий 1977 г.р. Орел AEON SCOTT TEAM AEON SCOTT TEAM
5 5 Шаров Дмитрий 1981 г.р. Ярославль AEON SCOTT TEAM AEON SCOTT TEAM
6 6 Курицын Алексей 1977 г.р. Вологда Aeon Scott team AEON SCOTT TEAM
7 7 Васьков Александр 1984 г.р. Иваново 5G MTB RACING TEAM 5G MTB RACING TEAM
8 8 Колосов Алексей 1973 г.р. Верховажье Garant auto MTB team Garant Auto MTB team
9 9 Белов Виталий 1987 г.р. Рыбинск SaintCroix.ru OKOR Racing
10 10 Кулепов Даниил 1996 г.р. Вологда Garant Auto MTB team
11 11 Сухнев Валерий 2000 г.р. Вологда Олимпийские надежды
12 12 Калашников Алексей 1989 г.р. Москва AEON SCOTT TEAM AEON SCOTT TEAM
13 13 Залавцев Иван 1998 г.р. Ярославль 5G MTB RACING TEAM
14 14 Турупаев Алексей 1983 г.р. Вологда Garant Auto MTB team Garant Auto MTB team
15 15 Богатов Александр 1984 г.р. Ярославль 5G MTB RACING TEAM "RZ"
16 16 Аккуратов Андрей 1988 г.р. Харовск Фуровец
17 17 Подобедов Олег 1969 г.р. Ярославль 5G racing team 5G MTB RACING TEAM
18 18 Хаустов Евгений 1997 г.р. Пушкин AEON SCOTT TEAM AEON SCOTT TEAM
19 19 Беляев Владимир 1985 г.р. Вологда Dream Team OKOR Racing
20 20 Березин Антон 1984 г.р. Вологда OKOR Racing
21 21 Карпов Андрей 1982 г.р. Иваново
22 22 Ельцов Максим 1983 г.р. Барвиха AEON SCOTT TEAM AEON SCOTT TEAM
23 23 Карпушев Дмитрий 1991 г.р. Череповец Garant Auto MTB team
24 24 Салауров Олег 1984 г.р. Вологда OKOR Racing
25 25 Лалин Григорий 1965 г.р. Санкт-петербург Мечта Мечта
26 26 Isaev Yury 1966 г.р. Орел AEON SCOTT TEAM AEON SCOTT TEAM
27 27 Киселев Анатолий 1991 г.р. Вологда OKOR Racing
28 28 Трошин Андрей 1991 г.р. Иваново Веломаркет - ЦСКА 5G MTB RACING TEAM
29 29 Якушев Юрий 1976 г.р. Пушкин Горные вершины
30 30 Мизгирев Денис 1986 г.р. Вологда Garant Auto MTB Team Garant Auto MTB team
31 31 Григорьев Николай 1967 г.р. Сокол СЛК Вииторул СЛК Вииторул
32 32 Богомолов Евгений 1963 г.р. Сокол Вииторул СЛК Вииторул
33 33 Серов Игорь 1990 г.р. Сокол СЛК Вииторул
34 34 Хатамов Евгений 1988 г.р. Ярославль 5G 5G MTB RACING TEAM
35 35 Васильев Максим 1982 г.р. Иваново Malex SRB 5G MTB RACING TEAM
36 36 Суворов Денис 1982 г.р. Вологда Dark Horses Marafon team Dark Horses Marathon Team
37 37 Митрофанова Ирина 1978 г.р. Санкт-петербург Мечта Мечта
38 38 Поздеев Сергей 1974 г.р. Вологда СК Фуровец Фуровец
39 39 Хрусталева Виктория 1986 г.р. Москва AEON SCOTT TEAM AEON SCOTT TEAM
40 40 Костина Ольга 1988 г.р. Череповец OKOR Racing
41 41 Вашкин Юрий 1985 г.р. Череповец Кислород
42 42 Добров Алексей 1980 г.р. Вологда Run 35 run-35
43 43 Andzhich Viacheslav 1988 г.р. Санкт-петербург Мечта Мечта
44 44 Novikov Aleksandr 1992 г.р. Kostroma RaD44
45 45 Novikova Anna 1984 г.р. Москва Pro Trener
46 46 Зайцев Алексей 1968 г.р. Санкт-петербург Мечта Мечта
47 47 Акчурин Ринат 1973 г.р. Москва
48 48 Басков Евгений 1986 г.р. Череповец СК Фуровец Фуровец
49 49 Бибиков Василий 1979 г.р. Вологда run-35 run-35
50 51 Варатков Павел 1964 г.р. Кадуй
51 52 Вишняков Антон 1988 г.р. Северодвинск Медозеро-Club Медозеро-Club 2
52 53 Гончаров Александр 1973 г.р. Череповец Кислород
53 54 Гребнев Юрий 1965 г.р. Кадуй нет
54 55 Епишев Павел 1988 г.р. Лыткарино
55 56 Климанов Алексей 1971 г.р. Москва
56 58 Лукачев Вадим 1991 г.р. Вологда GARANT/RideLife
57 59 Мазунов Андрей 1980 г.р. Нижний новгород Ровесник НН
58 60 Макалюкин Алексей 1990 г.р. Рыбинск / ск фуровец Фуровец
59 61 Моисеев Юрий 1963 г.р. Москва Юность Москвы
60 62 Моршнев Петр 1983 г.р. Домодедово Malex SRB
61 63 Огарков Дмитрий 1978 г.р. Вологда
62 64 Поникаровский Сергей 1977 г.р. П.непотягово run-35
63 65 Серова Елена 1985 г.р. Москва
64 66 Сидорцов Павел 1988 г.р. Вологда
65 67 Спицын Сергей 1980 г.р. Санкт-петербург Мечта Мечта
66 68 Тараканов Кирилл 1996 г.р. Ярославль СШОР-19 Фуровец
67 69 Тиханов Денис 1981 г.р. Бабаево
68 70 Точилов Павел 1986 г.р. Вологда
69 71 Трапезников Артем 1991 г.р. Вологда Парнас
70 72 Федотов Евгений 1992 г.р. Северодвинск Медозеро-Club Медозеро-Club 2
71 73 Фролов Евгений 1987 г.р. Вологда
72 74 Чабинский Павел 1980 г.р. Москва wildberries.ru
73 75 Шаров Александр 1987 г.р. Санкт-петербург
74 76 Шикина Ольга 1983 г.р. Иваново 5G MTB Racing Team 5G MTB RACING TEAM
75 77 Юхатов Сергей 1977 г.р. Иваново 5GMTB 5G MTB RACING TEAM
76 Малаховский Вадим 1967 г.р. Северодвинск M8 Медозеро-Club 2
77 Глаз Сергей 1985 г.р. Нижний новгород К2
78 Смирнов Фёдор 1979 г.р. Мск
79 Заботин Альберт 1966 г.р. Москва AEON SCOTT TEAM
80 Морозов Антон 1982 г.р. Москва АзОт