Список участников Карповского марафона 2017

# Фамилия Имя Город
1 Беляев Владимир 1985 г.р. Вологда Триал спорт МТВ
2 Богомолов Евгений 1963 г.р. Сокол СЛК Вииторул
3 Дегтерев Михаил 1962 г.р. Рыбинск квмр.ру Байк хаус МАСТЕРС
4 Колосов Алексей 1973 г.р. Верховажье Garant Auto МТB Team
5 Галаева Наталья 1985 г.р. Вологда
6 Серов Антон 1980 г.р. Колпино
7 Трошин Андрей 1991 г.р. Иваново AEON
8 Немецкий Константин 1982 г.р. Юкки PRO-Райдер
9 Поникаровский Сергей 1977 г.р. П.непотягово Run 35
10 Кобозева Екатерина 1985 г.р. Санкт-петербург PRO-Райдер
11 Серов Алексей 1980 г.р. Санкт-петербург
12 Бармин Евгений 1994 г.р. Череповец
13 Хрястунов Сергей 1987 г.р. Вологда
14 Уханов Алексей 1979 г.р. Надеево SBB Team
15 Легостаев Глеб 1985 г.р. Череповец VeloChe
16 Плешанов Валентин 1993 г.р. Череповец VeloChe
17 Шаров Дмитрий 1981 г.р. Вологда AEON
18 Филичев Александр 1992 г.р. Череповец VeloChe
19 Коротаев Дмитрий 1989 г.р. Вологда PRO-Райдер
20 Страстов Александр 1951 г.р. Лодейное поле
21 Добров Алексей 1980 г.р. Вологда Run 35
22 Капитонов Дмитрий 1977 г.р. Сокол
23 Варатков Павел 1964 г.р. Кадуй Байк хаус МАСТЕРС
24 Салауров Олег 1984 г.р. Вологда PRO-Райдер
25 Лукачев Вадим 1991 г.р. Вологда Триал спорт МТВ
26 Аккуратов Андрей 1988 г.р. Харовск Garant Auto МТB Team
27 Устинов Максим 1987 г.р. Вологда Garant Auto МТB Team
28 Бобков Андрей 1989 г.р. Сокол
29 Костина Ольга 1988 г.р. Череповец / velorace.ru - спорт во благо
30 Белов Виталий 1987 г.р. Рыбинск Epic Лось
31 Подосенова Анна 1993 г.р. Вологда Fun-Райдер
32 Рябков Владимир 1962 г.р. Сокол СЛК Вииторул
33 Вашкин Юрий 1985 г.р. Череповец VeloChe
34 Карпушев Дмитрий 1991 г.р. Череповец Epic Лось
35 Курицын Алексей 1977 г.р. Вологда AEON
36 Хрусталева Виктория 1986 г.р. Москва AEON
37 Заботин Альберт 1966 г.р. Москва AEON
38 Ульянов Алексей 1988 г.р. Череповец Epic Лось
39 Васин Роман 1994 г.р. Ярославль Epic Лось
40 Толоконцев Игорь 1983 г.р. Череповец
41 Григорьев Николай 1967 г.р. Сокол СЛК Вииторул
42 Белоглазов Денис 1978 г.р. Вологда
43 Шульев Борис 1984 г.р. Вологда Run 35
44 Басанец Олег 1967 г.р. Коряжма
45 Борисов Андрей 1997 г.р. Иваново
46 Алёшин Андрей 1959 г.р. Москва Байк хаус МАСТЕРС
47 Чернов Олег 1973 г.р. Вологда PRO-Райдер
48 Ефимова Алёна 1989 г.р. Ярославль Epic Лось
49 Мизгирев Денис 1986 г.р. Вологда Garant Auto МТB Team
50 Трифонов Сергей 1967 г.р. Вологодский район PRO-Райдер
51 Бабаурин Василий 1962 г.р. Сокол
52 Богатов Александр 1984 г.р. Ярославль
53 Макшанов Руслан 1978 г.р. Вологда
54 Гиричев Андрей 1982 г.р. Ярославль