Результаты Карповского марафона 2018

Скачать в PDF


Место Фамилия Имя Результат
1 Галафеев Андрей
41 год
Garant Auto MTB Team, Санкт-петербург
02:12:26.95
+00:00:00 Очки: 200
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:43:39.95
00:44:15.57
00:44:31.43
2 Трошин Андрей
27 лет
AEON SCOTT TEAM, Иваново
02:19:54.57
+00:07:27 Очки: 197
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:43:40.47
00:44:19.68
00:51:54.42
3 Курицын Алексей
41 год
AEON SCOTT TEAM, Вологда
02:20:44.30
+00:08:17 Очки: 194
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:44:03.11
00:47:14.52
00:49:26.67
4 Селяков Анатолий
25 лет
Garant Auto MTB Team, Вологда
02:25:30.59
+00:13:03 Очки: 192
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:45:59.13
00:48:38.57
00:50:52.89
5 Немецкий Константин
36 лет
Garant Auto MTB Team, Юкки
02:25:53.01
+00:13:26 Очки: 190
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:45:59.50
00:48:38.62
00:51:14.89
6 Шаров Дмитрий
37 лет
AEON SCOTT TEAM, Вологда
02:26:30.12
+00:14:03 Очки: 188
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:46:04.47
00:49:55.19
00:50:30.46
7 Белов Виталий
31 год
СК Лось, Рыбинск
02:29:05.87
+00:16:38 Очки: 186
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:46:18.34
00:50:10.43
00:52:37.10
8 Кулепов Даниил
22 года
OKOR-Racing, Вологда
02:29:55.98
+00:17:29 Очки: 184
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:45:20.74
00:49:25.02
00:55:10.22
9 Карпушев Дмитрий
27 лет
СК Лось, Череповец
02:30:15.06
+00:17:48 Очки: 183
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:46:14.78
00:51:26.97
00:52:33.31
10 Турупаев Алексей
35 лет
Garant Auto MTB Team, Вологда
02:30:43.09
+00:18:16 Очки: 182
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:47:06.99
00:50:05.28
00:53:30.82
11 Борисов Андрей
21 год
5G MTB RАCING TEAM, Иваново
02:33:00.88
+00:20:33 Очки: 181
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:46:55.81
00:50:10.54
00:55:54.53
12 Туманова Марина
21 год
Garant Auto MTB Team, Пушкин
02:33:01.27
+00:20:34 Очки: 180
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:48:56.27
00:53:10.00
00:50:55.00
13 Корчагин Виктор
51 год
Химки новогорск
02:33:12.97
+00:20:46 Очки: 179
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:50:10.19
00:51:09.51
00:51:53.27
14 Мизгирев Денис
32 года
Garant Auto MTB Team, Вологда
02:33:21.74
+00:20:54 Очки: 178
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:47:11.27
00:52:07.34
00:54:03.13
15 Калашников Алексей
29 лет
AEON SCOTT TEAM, Москва
02:34:53.50
+00:22:26 Очки: 177
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:49:25.76
00:52:51.53
00:52:36.21
16 Заборский Владислав
25 лет
Байк-хаус Мастерс, Вологда
02:38:35.75
+00:26:08 Очки: 176
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:50:26.92
00:53:31.44
00:54:37.39
17 Салауров Олег
34 года
OKOR-Racing, Вологда
02:39:39.07
+00:27:12 Очки: 175
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:49:53.22
00:53:00.57
00:56:45.28
18 Аккуратов Андрей
30 лет
Garant Auto Ski Team, Харовск
02:41:32.91
+00:29:05 Очки: 174
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:52:08.86
00:51:57.40
00:57:26.65
19 Устинов Максим
31 год
Garant Auto MTB Team, Вологда
02:42:46.11
+00:30:19 Очки: 173
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:50:07.60
00:54:17.31
00:58:21.20
20 Серов Игорь
28 лет
СЛК Виитррул, Сокол
02:43:09.94
+00:30:42 Очки: 172
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:50:43.26
00:54:26.41
00:58:00.27
21 Кобозева Екатерина
33 года
Garant Auto MTB Team, Санкт-петербург
02:46:25.04
+00:33:58 Очки: 171
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:51:49.50
00:56:46.67
00:57:48.87
22 Ульянов Алексей
30 лет
СК Лось, Череповец
02:46:54.48
+00:34:27 Очки: 170
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:49:52.16
00:53:02.84
01:03:59.48
23 Богомолов Евгений
55 лет
СЛК Виитррул, Сокол
02:47:01.67
+00:34:34 Очки: 169
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:52:46.53
00:54:03.30
01:00:11.84
24 Беляев Владимир
33 года
СК Лось, Вологда
02:47:49.10
+00:35:22 Очки: 168
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:50:27.61
00:55:51.06
01:01:30.43
25 Плешанов Валентин
25 лет
CherVelo, Череповец
02:49:34.23
+00:37:07 Очки: 167
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:50:38.68
00:57:14.83
01:01:40.72
26 Ливенцов Максим
36 лет
Архангельск
02:51:39.20
+00:39:12 Очки: 166
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:54:04.42
00:57:14.62
01:00:20.16
27 Черных Ксения
47 лет
Химки новогорск
02:52:59.61
+00:40:32 Очки: 165
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:54:14.66
00:59:07.38
00:59:37.57
28 Толоконцев Игорь
35 лет
CherVelo, Череповец
02:53:50.79
+00:41:23 Очки: 164
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:56:42.37
00:57:31.84
00:59:36.58
29 Вишняков Антон
30 лет
М8, Северодвинск
02:54:07.00
+00:41:40 Очки: 163
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:53:12.07
00:57:25.11
01:03:29.82
30 Малаховский Вадим
51 год
М8, Северодвинск
02:54:40.71
+00:42:13 Очки: 162
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:54:04.44
00:58:20.71
01:02:15.56
31 Богатов Александр
34 года
Ярославль
02:55:56.97
+00:43:30 Очки: 161
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:56:17.54
00:59:27.08
01:00:12.35
32 Дегтерев Михаил
56 лет
Байк-хаус Мастерс, Рыбинск квмр.ру
02:56:52.59
+00:44:25 Очки: 160
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:55:16.93
00:58:55.64
01:02:40.02
33 Вашкин Юрий
33 года
CherVelo, Череповец
02:57:27.84
+00:45:00 Очки: 159
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:56:08.84
01:01:10.01
01:00:08.99
34 Хрусталева Виктория
32 года
AEON SCOTT TEAM, Москва
02:58:32.18
+00:46:05 Очки: 158
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:57:05.26
01:00:16.96
01:01:09.96
35 Хрястунов Сергей
31 год
Dark Horses Marathon Team, Вологда
03:02:25.82
+00:49:58 Очки: 157
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:54:11.29
01:00:56.45
01:07:18.08
36 Рябков Владимир
56 лет
СЛК Виитррул, Сокол
03:02:56.16
+00:50:29 Очки: 156
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:55:18.22
01:01:46.79
01:05:51.15
37 Тиханов Денис
37 лет
Бабаево
03:07:16.54
+00:54:49 Очки: 155
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:59:44.21
01:02:13.57
01:05:18.76
38 Суворов Денис
36 лет
Dark Horses Marathon Team, Вологда
03:07:35.58
+00:55:08 Очки: 154
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:59:30.95
01:03:05.52
01:04:59.11
39 Костина Ольга
30 лет
OKOR-Racing, Череповец
03:08:20.19
+00:55:53 Очки: 153
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
01:01:26.24
01:05:32.34
01:01:21.61
40 Палиенко Даниил
26 лет
Северодвинск
03:08:57.13
+00:56:30 Очки: 152
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:57:31.45
01:01:12.72
01:10:12.96
41 Новиков Валерий
59 лет
Байк-хаус Мастерс, Вологда
03:09:24.10
+00:56:57 Очки: 151
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
01:02:55.46
01:04:26.05
01:02:02.59
42 Варатков Павел
54 года
Кадуй
03:11:00.48
+00:58:33 Очки: 150
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
01:02:11.15
01:04:08.72
01:04:40.61
43 Трифонов Сергей
51 год
Вологодский район
03:11:33.67
+00:59:06 Очки: 149
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:56:49.47
01:05:24.54
01:09:19.66
44 Белоглазов Денис
40 лет
Циклоспорт Team, Вологда
03:12:02.44
+00:59:35 Очки: 148
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:58:52.86
01:04:30.63
01:08:38.95
45 Уханов Алексей
39 лет
SBB Team, Надеево
03:12:53.97
+01:00:27 Очки: 147
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
01:00:13.21
01:03:17.17
01:09:23.59
46 Бобков Андрей
29 лет
СЛК Виитррул, Сокол
03:14:54.33
+01:02:27 Очки: 146
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
01:00:03.26
01:05:35.89
01:09:15.18
47 Семенов Роман
44 года
Бабаево
03:24:09.35
+01:11:42 Очки: 145
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
01:02:44.99
01:08:33.16
01:12:51.20
48 Петрушов Иван
39 лет
Архангельск
03:27:32.06
+01:15:05 Очки: 144
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
01:06:42.94
01:10:26.88
01:10:22.24
49 Зотин Николай
47 лет
Иваново
03:32:45.48
+01:20:18 Очки: 143
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
01:06:03.28
01:09:01.91
01:17:40.29
50 Ефимова Алёна
29 лет
СК Лось, Ярославль
03:33:10.60
+01:20:43 Очки: 142
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
01:07:26.96
01:13:20.67
01:12:22.97
51 Колосов Александр
39 лет
Вологодский район
03:37:13.42
+01:24:46 Очки: 141
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
01:02:46.09
01:09:14.69
01:25:12.64
52 Богословский Сергей
38 лет
Dark Horses Marathon Team, Вологда
03:40:14.24
+01:27:47 Очки: 140
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
01:03:38.47
01:11:15.65
01:25:20.12
53 Сидорцов Павел
30 лет
Вологда
03:47:56.76
+01:35:29 Очки: 139
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
01:10:30.16
01:15:40.22
01:21:46.38
54 Пинаевский Дмитрий
38 лет
SBB Team, Вологда
03:50:33.85
+01:38:06 Очки: 138
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
01:08:45.09
01:18:27.01
01:23:21.75
DNF Родионов Игорь
46 лет
SBB Team, Вологда
02:21:11.88 Очки: 137
1 круг
2 круг
01:08:41.82
01:12:30.06
DNF Страстов Александр
67 лет
Лодейное поле
03:20:58.79 Очки: 136
1 круг
2 круг
01:38:14.36
01:42:44.43
DNF Огарков Дмитрий
40 лет
Вологда
01:08:05.26 Очки: 135
1 круг
01:08:05.26