Список участников Карповского марафона 2018

# Ст.номер Фамилия Имя Город
1 1 Трошин Андрей 1991 г.р. Иваново AEON SCOTT TEAM AEON SCOTT TEAM
2 2 Галафеев Андрей 1977 г.р. Санкт-петербург Garant Auto MTB Team Garant Auto MTB Team
3 3 Кулепов Даниил 1996 г.р. Вологда ВГУ OKOR-Racing
4 4 Селяков Анатолий 1993 г.р. Вологда Garant Auto MTB Team
5 5 Немецкий Константин 1982 г.р. Юкки Garant Auto MTB Team Garant Auto MTB Team
6 6 Борисов Андрей 1997 г.р. Иваново
7 7 Калашников Алексей 1989 г.р. Москва AEON SCOTT TEAM AEON SCOTT TEAM
8 8 Курицын Алексей 1977 г.р. Вологда Aeon Scott team AEON SCOTT TEAM
9 9 Салауров Олег 1984 г.р. Вологда OKOR Racing OKOR-Racing
10 10 Белов Виталий 1987 г.р. Рыбинск СК "Лось" СК Лось
11 11 Турупаев Алексей 1983 г.р. Вологда Garant Auto MTB Team Garant Auto MTB Team
12 12 Корчагин Виктор 1967 г.р. Химки новогорск GIANT RUSSIAN TEAM
13 13 Мизгирев Денис 1986 г.р. Вологда Garant Auto MTB Team Garant Auto MTB Team
14 14 Богомолов Евгений 1963 г.р. Сокол вииторул СЛК Виитррул
15 15 Туманова Марина 1997 г.р. Пушкин Garant Auto MTB Team
16 16 Устинов Максим 1987 г.р. Вологда Garant Auto mtb team Garant Auto MTB Team
17 17 Серов Игорь 1990 г.р. Сокол СЛК ВИИТОРУЛ СЛК Виитррул
18 18 Плешанов Валентин 1993 г.р. Череповец CherVelo CherVelo
19 19 Аккуратов Андрей 1988 г.р. Харовск Garant Auto Ski Team Garant Auto Ski Team
20 20 Черных Ксения 1971 г.р. Химки новогорск GIANT RUSSIAN TEAM
21 21 Кобозева Екатерина 1985 г.р. Санкт-петербург Garant Auto MTB Team Garant Auto MTB Team
22 22 Вишняков Антон 1988 г.р. Северодвинск М8 М8
23 23 Хрястунов Сергей 1987 г.р. Вологда Dark Horses Marathon Team
24 24 Рябков Владимир 1962 г.р. Сокол слк вииторул СЛК Виитррул
25 25 Хрусталева Виктория 1986 г.р. Москва AEON SCOTT TEAM AEON SCOTT TEAM
26 26 Трифонов Сергей 1967 г.р. Вологодский район
27 27 Костина Ольга 1988 г.р. Череповец OKOR-Racing OKOR-Racing
28 28 Вашкин Юрий 1985 г.р. Череповец CherVelo
29 29 Беляев Владимир 1985 г.р. Вологда СК Лось
30 30 Карпушев Дмитрий 1991 г.р. Череповец Лось СК Лось
31 31 Ульянов Алексей 1988 г.р. Череповец СК Лось СК Лось
32 32 Шаров Дмитрий 1981 г.р. Вологда AEON SCOTT TEAM AEON SCOTT TEAM
33 33 Заборский Владислав 1993 г.р. Вологда Байк-хаус Мастерс
34 34 Суворов Денис 1982 г.р. Вологда Dark Horses Marathon Team Dark Horses Marathon Team
35 35 Огарков Дмитрий 1978 г.р. Вологда
36 36 Заботин Альберт 1966 г.р. Москва AEON SCOTT TEAM
37 37 Толоконцев Игорь 1983 г.р. Череповец CherVelo CherVelo
38 38 Уханов Алексей 1979 г.р. Надеево SBB Team
39 39 Малаховский Вадим 1967 г.р. Северодвинск М8 М8
40 40 Белоглазов Денис 1978 г.р. Вологда Циклоспорт Циклоспорт Team
41 41 Бобков Андрей 1989 г.р. Сокол СЛК Виитррул
42 42 Ефимова Алёна 1989 г.р. Ярославль " Лось" СК Лось
43 43 Сидорцов Павел 1988 г.р. Вологда
44 44 Колосов Александр 1979 г.р. Вологодский район
45 45 Алёшин Андрей 1959 г.р. Москва Байк Хаус Мастерс Байк-хаус Мастерс
46 46 Богатов Александр 1984 г.р. Ярославль
47 47 Богословский Сергей 1980 г.р. Вологда Dark Horses Marathon Team
48 48 Варатков Павел 1964 г.р. Кадуй
49 49 Дегтерев Михаил 1962 г.р. Рыбинск квмр.ру байк хаус Байк-хаус Мастерс
50 50 Зотин Николай 1971 г.р. Иваново Нет
51 51 Ливенцов Максим 1982 г.р. Архангельск М8
52 52 Новиков Валерий 1959 г.р. Вологда Байк-Хаус Мастерс Байк-хаус Мастерс
53 53 Палиенко Даниил 1992 г.р. Северодвинск
54 54 Петрушов Иван 1979 г.р. Архангельск М8
55 55 Пинаевский Дмитрий 1980 г.р. Вологда SBBTeam SBB Team
56 56 Родионов Игорь 1972 г.р. Вологда SBB Team SBB Team
57 57 Савельева Ирина 1971 г.р. Иваново СК Лидер
58 58 Семенов Роман 1974 г.р. Бабаево
59 59 Страстов Александр 1951 г.р. Лодейное поле Белые медведи
60 60 Тиханов Денис 1981 г.р. Бабаево Бабаевевец
61 Гончаров Александр 1973 г.р. Череповец CherVelo
62 Колесников Михаил 1993 г.р. Череповец
63 Якимов Петр 1981 г.р. Ярославль