Список участников Карповского марафона 2019

# Ст.номер Фамилия Имя Город
1 1 Галафеев Андрей 1977 г.р. Санкт-петербург МТБтренинг Garant Auto MTB team
2 2 Курицын Алексей 1977 г.р. Вологда АEON SCOTT TEAM AEON SCOTT TEAM
3 3 Селяков Анатолий 1993 г.р. Вологда Garant Auto MTB team
4 4 Кулепов Даниил 1996 г.р. Вологда Garant Auto MTB team
5 5 Борисов Андрей 1997 г.р. Иваново 5G MTB RACING TEAM 5G MTB RACING TEAM
6 6 Шаров Дмитрий 1981 г.р. Ярославль AEON SCOTT TEAM AEON SCOTT TEAM
7 7 Карпушев Дмитрий 1991 г.р. Череповец Garant Auto MTB Team Garant Auto MTB team
8 8 Белов Виталий 1987 г.р. Рыбинск SaintCroix.ru OKOR Racing
9 9 Турупаев Алексей 1983 г.р. Вологда Garant Auto MTB team Garant Auto MTB team
10 10 Калашников Алексей 1989 г.р. Москва AEON SCOTT TEAM AEON SCOTT TEAM
11 11 Ульянов Алексей 1988 г.р. Череповец Фуровец Фуровец
12 12 Салауров Олег 1984 г.р. Вологда OKOR Racing
13 13 Мизгирев Денис 1986 г.р. Вологда Garant Auto MTB Team Garant Auto MTB team
14 14 Аккуратов Андрей 1988 г.р. Харовск Фуровец
15 15 Туманова Марина 1997 г.р. Пушкин Garant Auto MTB team
16 16 Колосов Алексей 1973 г.р. Верховажье Garant auto MTB team Garant Auto MTB team
17 17 Хатамов Евгений 1988 г.р. Ярославль 5G MTB RACING TEAM 5G MTB RACING TEAM
18 18 Шкуренко (gagarin) Юрий 1977 г.р. Орел AEON SCOTT TEAM AEON SCOTT TEAM
19 19 Васьков Александр 1984 г.р. Иваново 5G MTB RACING TEAM 5G MTB RACING TEAM
20 20 Ельцов Максим 1983 г.р. Барвиха AEON SCOTT TEAM AEON SCOTT TEAM
21 21 Кобозева Екатерина 1985 г.р. Санкт-петербург Garant Auto MTB team
22 22 Хрусталева Виктория 1986 г.р. Москва AEON SCOTT TEAM AEON SCOTT TEAM
23 23 Дианов Андрей 1979 г.р. Светлогорск AEON SCOTT TEAM AEON SCOTT TEAM
24 24 Andzhich Viacheslav 1988 г.р. Санкт-петербург Мечта Мечта
25 25 Хаустов Евгений 1997 г.р. Пушкин AEON SCOTT TEAM AEON SCOTT TEAM
26 26 Митрофанова Ирина 1978 г.р. Санкт-петербург Мечта Мечта
27 27 Степанов Дмитрий 1985 г.р. Санкт-петерубрг AEON SCOTT TEAM AEON SCOTT TEAM
28 28 Киселев Анатолий 1991 г.р. Вологда OKOR Racing
29 29 Беляев Владимир 1985 г.р. Вологда OKOR Racing
30 30 Серов Игорь 1990 г.р. Сокол СЛК Вииторул СЛК Вииторул
31 31 Немецкий Константин 1982 г.р. Юкки Garant Auto MTB team
32 32 Устинов Максим 1987 г.р. Вологда Фуровец Фуровец
33 33 Богомолов Евгений 1963 г.р. Сокол СЛК Вииторул
34 34 Суворов Денис 1982 г.р. Вологда Dark Horses Dark Horses Marathon Team
35 35 Вишняков Антон 1988 г.р. Северодвинск Медозеро-Club 2 Медозеро-Club 2
36 36 Хрястунов Сергей 1987 г.р. Вологда Фуровец Фуровец
37 37 Лукачев Вадим 1991 г.р. Вологда GARANT/RideLife
38 38 Рябков Владимир 1962 г.р. Сокол виторул СЛК Вииторул
39 39 Вашкин Юрий 1985 г.р. Череповец Кислород
40 40 Варатков Павел 1964 г.р. Кадуй
41 41 Зайцев Алексей 1968 г.р. Санкт-петербург Мечта Мечта
42 42 Басков Евгений 1986 г.р. Череповец Фуровец Фуровец
43 43 Башуров Дмитрий 1994 г.р. Северодвинск Медозеро-Club 2 Медозеро-Club 2
44 44 Богатов Александр 1984 г.р. Ярославль 5G MTB RACING TEAM "RZ"
45 45 Быков Игорь 1984 г.р. Arhangelsk Медозеро-Club 1 Медозеро-Club 1
46 46 Васильев Максим 1982 г.р. Иваново MAlex SRB 5G MTB RACING TEAM
47 47 Заборский Антон 1987 г.р. Северодвинск Медозеро-Club 1
48 48 Заграничный Андрей 1981 г.р. Санкт-петербург Мечта Мечта
49 49 Залавцев Иван 1998 г.р. Ярославль 5G MTB RACING TEAM
50 50 Кадобнов Евгений 1972 г.р. Рыбинск Фуровец Фуровец
51 51 Карпов Андрей 1982 г.р. Иваново
52 52 Клементьев Игорь 1990 г.р. Северодвинск Медозеро-Club Медозеро-Club 1
53 53 Ламберт Vladimir 1980 г.р. Санкт-петербург Мечта Мечта
54 54 Малаховский Вадим 1967 г.р. Северодвинск М8 Медозеро-Club 2
55 55 Оношко Сергей 1982 г.р. Вологда Dark Horses Marathon Team
56 56 Поздеев Сергей 1974 г.р. Вологда Фуровец
57 57 Подобедов Олег 1969 г.р. Ярославль 5G Race team 5G MTB RACING TEAM
58 58 Тараканов Кирилл 1996 г.р. Ярославль СШОР-19 Фуровец
59 59 Федотов Евгений 1992 г.р. Северодвинск Медозеро-Club Медозеро-Club 2
60 60 Хумала Павел 1984 г.р. Петрозаводск
61 61 Шикина Ольга 1983 г.р. Иваново 5G MTB RACING TEAM 5G MTB RACING TEAM
62 62 Юхатов Сергей 1977 г.р. Иваново 5G MTB Racing Team 5G MTB RACING TEAM
63 63 Богословский Сергей 1980 г.р. Вологда Dark Horses Marathon Team
64 64 Григорьев Николай 1967 г.р. Сокол СЛК Вииторул СЛК Вииторул
65 65 Дегтерев Михаил 1962 г.р. Рыбинск квмр.ру Бурлак
66 66 Добров Алексей 1980 г.р. Вологда Run35 run-35
67 67 Долгин Валерий 1987 г.р. Петрозаводск Велоспорт ПТЗ
68 68 Ефимова Алёна 1989 г.р. Ярославль 5G MTB RACING TEAM 5G MTB RACING TEAM
69 69 Костина Ольга 1988 г.р. Вологда OKOR Racing Team OKOR Racing
70 70 Лопатин Андрей 1987 г.р. Череповец Кислород Кислород
71 71 Павловский Артем 1991 г.р. Северодвинск Медозеро-Club 1
72 72 Плешков Игорь 1988 г.р. Вологда Tiramisu crew SBB team
73 73 Поникаровский Сергей 1977 г.р. П.непотягово Run-35 run-35
74 74 Сидорцов Павел 1988 г.р. Вологда
75 75 Бабаурин Василий 1962 г.р. Сокол СЛК Вииторул СЛК Вииторул
76 76 Басанец Олег 1967 г.р. Коряжма
77 77 Березин Антон 1984 г.р. Вологда OKOR Racing
78 78 Бибиков Василий 1979 г.р. Вологда Run-35 run-35
79 79 Гончаров Александр 1973 г.р. Череповец Кислород
80 80 Гребнев Юрий 1965 г.р. Кадуй
81 81 Синяков Дмитрий 1979 г.р. Вологодский район, п.дорожный RUN-35 run-35
82 82 Тиханов Денис 1981 г.р. Бабаево
83 197 Заботин Альберт 1966 г.р. Москва
84 Иванов Игорь 1972 г.р. Железнодоорожный НД:В-Ж!
85 Фомин Павел 1983 г.р. Москва CIBUNIGAS TEAM
86 Якушов Андрей 1994 г.р. Вологда