Список участников веломарафона Вологодские зори 2019

# Ст.номер Фамилия Имя Город
1 1 Галафеев Андрей 1977 г.р. Санкт-петербург МТБтренинг Garant Auto MTB team
2 2 Ельцов Максим 1983 г.р. Барвиха AEON SCOTT TEAM AEON SCOTT TEAM
3 3 Борисов Андрей 1997 г.р. Иваново 5G MTB RACING TEAM 5G MTB RACING TEAM
4 4 Селяков Анатолий 1993 г.р. Вологда Garant Auto MTB team
5 5 Шкуренко (gagarin) Юрий 1977 г.р. Орел AEON SCOTT TEAM AEON SCOTT TEAM
6 6 Хаустов Евгений 1997 г.р. Пушкин AEON SCOTT TEAM AEON SCOTT TEAM
7 7 Васьков Александр 1984 г.р. Иваново 5G MTB RACING TEAM 5G MTB RACING TEAM
8 8 Курицын Алексей 1977 г.р. Вологда Aeon Scott team AEON SCOTT TEAM
9 9 Шаров Дмитрий 1981 г.р. Ярославль AEON SCOTT TEAM AEON SCOTT TEAM
10 10 Кулепов Даниил 1996 г.р. Вологда Garant Auto MTB team
11 11 Гоголев Максим 1981 г.р. Самара Веломаркет ЦСКА
12 12 Трошин Андрей 1991 г.р. Иваново Velomarket-CSKA 5G MTB RACING TEAM
13 13 Смекалов Сергей 1986 г.р. Санкт-петербург Radicalsport team
14 14 Куприянов Дмитрий 1968 г.р. Спб Chillen grillen Мечта
15 15 Карпушев Дмитрий 1991 г.р. Череповец Garant Auto MTB team
16 16 Степанов Дмитрий 1985 г.р. Санкт-петерубрг AEON SCOTT TEAM AEON SCOTT TEAM
17 17 Лалин Григорий 1965 г.р. Санкт-петербург Мечта Мечта
18 18 Isaev Yury 1966 г.р. Орел AEON SCOTT TEAM AEON SCOTT TEAM
19 19 Колосов Алексей 1973 г.р. Верховажье Garant auto MTB team Garant Auto MTB team
20 20 Залавцев Иван 1998 г.р. Ярославль 5G MTB RACING TEAM
21 21 Аккуратов Андрей 1988 г.р. Харовск Фуровец
22 22 Салауров Олег 1984 г.р. Вологда OKOR Racing
23 23 Турупаев Алексей 1983 г.р. Вологда Garant Auto MTB team Garant Auto MTB team
24 24 Серов Игорь 1990 г.р. Сокол СЛК Вииторул
25 25 Белов Виталий 1987 г.р. Рыбинск SaintCroix.ru OKOR Racing
26 26 Калашников Алексей 1989 г.р. Москва AEON SCOTT TEAM AEON SCOTT TEAM
27 27 Богатов Александр 1984 г.р. Ярославль 5G MTB RACING TEAM "RZ"
28 28 Туманова Марина 1997 г.р. Пушкин Garant Auto MTB team
29 29 Беляев Владимир 1985 г.р. Вологда OKOR Racing
30 30 Мизгирев Денис 1986 г.р. Вологда Garant Auto MTB Team Garant Auto MTB team
31 31 Подобедов Олег 1969 г.р. Ярославль 5G RACING TEAM 5G MTB RACING TEAM
32 32 Богомолов Евгений 1963 г.р. Сокол Вииторул СЛК Вииторул
33 33 Березин Антон 1984 г.р. Вологда OKOR Racing
34 34 Карпов Андрей 1982 г.р. Иваново
35 35 Григорьев Николай 1967 г.р. Сокол СЛК Вииторул СЛК Вииторул
36 36 Суворов Денис 1982 г.р. Вологда dark horses Dark Horses Marathon Team
37 37 Васильев Максим 1982 г.р. Иваново Malex SRB 5G MTB RACING TEAM
38 38 Митрофанова Ирина 1978 г.р. Санкт-петербург Мечта Мечта
39 39 Поздеев Сергей 1974 г.р. Вологда СК Фуровец Фуровец
40 40 Хрусталева Виктория 1986 г.р. Москва AEON SCOTT TEAM AEON SCOTT TEAM
41 41 Костина Ольга 1988 г.р. Череповец OKOR RACING OKOR Racing
42 42 Хатамов Евгений 1988 г.р. Ярославль 5G MTB RECING TEAM 5G MTB RACING TEAM
43 43 Устинов Максим 1987 г.р. Вологда Фуровец Фуровец
44 44 Novikov Aleksandr 1992 г.р. Kostroma RaD44
45 45 Odintsov Dimitry 1970 г.р. Санкт-петербург БЭС карго
46 46 Samsonov Alexander 1975 г.р. Москва Chainpowe.RU Race Club
47 47 Зайцев Алексей 1968 г.р. Санкт-петербург Мечта Мечта
48 48 Басков Евгений 1986 г.р. Череповец Фуровец Фуровец
49 49 Белоглазов Денис 1978 г.р. Вологда Циклоспорт TEAM
50 50 Бибиков Василий 1979 г.р. Вологда Run-35 run-35
51 51 Бирюков Сергей 1976 г.р. Москва kvmr.ru
52 52 Богословский Сергей 1980 г.р. Вологда Dark Horses Marathon Team
53 53 Варатков Павел 1964 г.р. Кадуй
54 54 Вашкин Юрий 1985 г.р. Череповец Кислород
55 55 Гончаров Александр 1973 г.р. Череповец Кислород
56 56 Гребнев Юрий 1965 г.р. Кадуй нет
57 57 Гуров Олег 1967 г.р. Ярославль
58 58 Добров Алексей 1980 г.р. Вологда Run 35 run-35
59 59 Ефимова Алёна 1989 г.р. Ярославль 5G 5G MTB RACING TEAM
60 61 Климанов Алексей 1971 г.р. Москва
61 62 Колышев Михаил 1980 г.р. Галич RaD44
62 63 Костяков Алексей 1987 г.р. Вожега СЛК Вииторул
63 64 Красов Илья 1970 г.р. Москва Veloline. ru
64 65 Кучинский Петр 1987 г.р. Витебск
65 66 Лукачев Вадим 1991 г.р. Вологда GARANT/RideLife
66 67 Малаховский Вадим 1967 г.р. Северодвинск М8 Медозеро-Club 2
67 68 Огарков Дмитрий 1978 г.р. Вологда
68 69 Пеньков Андрей 1980 г.р. Ярославль
69 70 Поникаровский Сергей 1977 г.р. П.непотягово run-35
70 71 Рачинский Святослав 1984 г.р. Клин
71 72 Саксин Сергей 1963 г.р. Москва kvmr.ru
72 73 Семенов Роман 1974 г.р. Бабаево
73 74 Серов Алексей 1980 г.р. Санкт-петербург Вело-Колпино
74 75 Серов Антон 1980 г.р. Колпино
75 76 Серова Елена 1985 г.р. Москва
76 77 Сидорцов Павел 1988 г.р. Вологда
77 78 Уханов Алексей 1979 г.р. Надеево SBB team
78 79 Федотов Евгений 1992 г.р. Северодвинск Медозеро-Club Медозеро-Club 2
79 80 Шикина Ольга 1983 г.р. Иваново 5G MTB RACING TEAM 5G MTB RACING TEAM
80 81 Шульев Борис 1984 г.р. Вологда RUN-35 run-35
81 Коротаев Дмитрий 1989 г.р. Вологда
82 Глаз Сергей 1985 г.р. Нижний новгород K2
83 Голубов Александр 1979 г.р. Мурманск
84 Плюснин Дмитрий 1994 г.р. Северодвинск
85 Иванов Владислав 1996 г.р. Г.оленегорск-2