Список участников веломарафона Вологодские зори 2018

# Ст.номер Фамилия Имя Город
1 101 Галафеев Андрей 1977 г.р. Санкт-петербург МТБ тренинг Garant Auto MTB Team
2 102 Трошин Андрей 1991 г.р. Иваново AEON SCOTT TEAM AEON SCOTT TEAM
3 103 Курицын Алексей 1977 г.р. Вологда АEON SCOTT TEAM AEON SCOTT TEAM
4 104 Кулепов Даниил 1996 г.р. Вологда OKOR-Racing
5 105 Калашников Алексей 1989 г.р. Москва AEON SCOTT TEAM AEON SCOTT TEAM
6 106 Турупаев Алексей 1983 г.р. Вологда Garant Auto MTB Team Garant Auto MTB Team
7 107 Салауров Олег 1984 г.р. Вологда OKOR Racing OKOR-Racing
8 108 Селяков Анатолий 1993 г.р. Вологда Garant Auto MTB Team
9 109 Аккуратов Андрей 1988 г.р. Харовск Garant Auto Ski Team
10 110 Устинов Максим 1987 г.р. Вологда Garant Auto mtb team Garant Auto MTB Team
11 111 Шаров Дмитрий 1981 г.р. Вологда AEON SCOTT TEAM AEON SCOTT TEAM
12 112 Богомолов Евгений 1963 г.р. Сокол вииторул СЛК Виитррул
13 113 Серов Игорь 1990 г.р. Сокол СЛК Вииторул СЛК Виитррул
14 114 Кобозева Екатерина 1985 г.р. Санкт-петербург Garant Auto MTB Team Garant Auto MTB Team
15 115 Мизгирев Денис 1986 г.р. Вологда Garant Auto MTB Team Garant Auto MTB Team
16 116 Белов Виталий 1987 г.р. Рыбинск SaintCroix.ru СК Лось
17 117 Карпушев Дмитрий 1991 г.р. Череповец Лось СК Лось
18 118 Туманова Марина 1997 г.р. Пушкин Garant Auto MTB Team
19 119 Степанов Дмитрий 1985 г.р. Санкт-петерубрг AEON SCOTT TEAM AEON SCOTT TEAM
20 120 Дианов Андрей 1979 г.р. Светлогорск AEON SCOTT TEAM AEON SCOTT TEAM
21 121 Сухнев Валерий 1999 г.р. Вологда AEON SCOTT TEAM
22 122 Хрястунов Сергей 1987 г.р. Вологда Dark Horses Marathon Team
23 123 Суворов Денис 1982 г.р. Вологда Dark Horses Marathon Team Dark Horses Marathon Team
24 124 Беляев Владимир 1985 г.р. Вологда Лось СК Лось
25 125 Тараканов Кирилл 1996 г.р. Ярославль СШОР-19 / СК "Лось" СК Лось
26 126 Залавцев Иван 1998 г.р. Ярославль СК "Лось" СК Лось
27 127 Рябков Владимир 1962 г.р. Сокол слк вииторул СЛК Виитррул
28 128 Макалюкин Алексей 1990 г.р. Рыбинск С. К. Лось СК Лось
29 129 Богатов Александр 1984 г.р. Ярославль
30 130 Лукачев Вадим 1991 г.р. Вологда Garant Auto Ski Team
31 131 Хрусталева Виктория 1986 г.р. Москва AEON SCOTT TEAM AEON SCOTT TEAM
32 132 Григорьев Николай 1967 г.р. Сокол СЛК Вииторул СЛК Виитррул
33 133 Уханов Алексей 1979 г.р. Надеево SBB Team
34 134 Трифонов Сергей 1967 г.р. Вологодский район RideLife
35 135 Бобков Андрей 1989 г.р. Сокол Слк Вииторул СЛК Виитррул
36 136 Полозов Евгений 1983 г.р. Вологда Dark Horses Marathon Team Dark Horses Marathon Team
37 137 Сидорцов Павел 1988 г.р. Вологда
38 138 Синяков Дмитрий 1979 г.р. Вологодский район, п.дорожный RUN-35 Run-35
39 139 Бибиков Василий 1979 г.р. Вологда Run-35 Run-35
40 140 Белоглазов Денис 1978 г.р. Вологда Циклоспорт Team
41 141 Варатков Павел 1964 г.р. Кадуй
42 142 Поникаровский Сергей 1977 г.р. П.непотягово RUN-35 Run-35
43 143 Чичирин Дмитрий 1976 г.р. Вологда ЦИКЛОСПОРТ ТЕАМ Циклоспорт Team
44 144 Малаховский Вадим 1967 г.р. Северодвинск M8 М8
45 145 Дегтерев Михаил 1962 г.р. Рыбинск квмр.ру КВМР Байк Хаус Байк-хаус Мастерс
46 146 Бабаурин Василий 1962 г.р. Сокол СЛК Вииторул СЛК Виитррул
47 147 Пинаевский Игорь 1974 г.р. Вологда SBB team SBB Team
48 148 Пеньков Андрей 1980 г.р. Ярославль
49 149 Пинаевский Дмитрий 1980 г.р. Вологда SBBTeam SBB Team
50 150 Лопатин Андрей 1987 г.р. Череповец CherVelo
51 151 Страстов Александр 1951 г.р. Лодейное поле Белые медведи
52 152 Ливенцов Максим 1982 г.р. Архангельск М8
53 153 Поздеев Сергей 1974 г.р. Вологда Garant Auto Ski Team
54 154 Добров Алексей 1980 г.р. Вологда run35 Run-35
55 155 Мамонов Евгений 1969 г.р. Сокол СЛК Вииторул СЛК Виитррул
56 156 Губанов Александр 1980 г.р. Череповец
57 157 Семенов Роман 1974 г.р. Бабаево
58 158 Целиков Сергей 1989 г.р. Рыбинск
59 159 Карпов Андрей 1982 г.р. Иваново
60 160 Саксин Сергей 1963 г.р. Москва kvmr.ru
61 161 Гребнев Юрий 1965 г.р. Кадуй Кадуй
62 162 Лапин Илья 1991 г.р. Вологда BikeLab
63 163 Гуров Олег 1967 г.р. Ярославль
64 164 Zhukov Sergey 1980 г.р. Рыбинск
65 165 Левин Вячеслав 1989 г.р. Рыбинск
66 166 Захаров Павел 1972 г.р. Рыбинск Клуб имени осминога Пауля.
67 167 Епишев Павел 1988 г.р. Лыткарино
68 168 Распутин Виктор 1984 г.р. Долгопрудный Лично
69 169 Вакка Юрий 1994 г.р. Рыбинск
70 170 Шальнев Иван 1985 г.р. Санкт-петербург
71 171 Новиков Валерий 1959 г.р. Вологда Байк-хаус Мастерс
72 172 Борисов Андрей 1997 г.р. Иваново 5G MTB RАCING TEAM
73 173 Алёшин Андрей 1959 г.р. Москва Байк Хаус Мастерс Байк-хаус Мастерс