Результаты веломарафона Вологодские зори 2019

Скачать в PDF


Место Фамилия Имя Результат
1 Гоголев Максим
38 лет
Самара
03:08:10.39
+00:00:00
ГМ
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
4 круг
00:49:08.96
00:45:57.96
00:46:06.75
00:46:56.72
2 Галафеев Андрей
42 года
Garant Auto MTB team, Санкт-петербург
03:09:15.93
+00:01:05
ГА
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
4 круг
00:49:35.52
00:45:54.41
00:47:23.00
00:46:23.00
3 Степанов Дмитрий
34 года
AEON SCOTT TEAM, Санкт-петерубрг
03:13:29.15
+00:05:18
СД
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
4 круг
00:49:35.62
00:45:54.78
00:48:17.00
00:49:41.75
4 Шаров Дмитрий
38 лет
AEON SCOTT TEAM, Ярославль
03:15:55.55
+00:07:45
ШД
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
4 круг
00:49:46.76
00:47:07.75
00:49:48.07
00:49:12.97
5 Курицын Алексей
42 года
AEON SCOTT TEAM, Вологда
03:16:09.36
+00:07:58
КА
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
4 круг
00:49:38.10
00:47:15.68
00:49:49.41
00:49:26.17
6 Борисов Андрей
22 года
5G MTB RACING TEAM, Иваново
03:17:42.48
+00:09:32
БА
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
4 круг
00:49:37.44
00:46:42.51
00:51:30.57
00:49:51.96
7 Рачинский Святослав
35 лет
Клин
03:19:40.91
+00:11:30
РС
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
4 круг
00:50:50.05
00:49:05.63
00:49:36.16
00:50:09.07
8 Калашников Алексей
30 лет
AEON SCOTT TEAM, Москва
03:19:55.24
+00:11:44
КА
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
4 круг
00:50:49.50
00:49:05.39
00:49:37.58
00:50:22.77
9 Шкуренко (gagarin) Юрий
42 года
AEON SCOTT TEAM, Орел
03:20:05.79
+00:11:55
ШЮ
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
4 круг
00:49:36.44
00:47:18.32
00:50:58.17
00:52:12.86
10 Селяков Анатолий
26 лет
Garant Auto MTB team, Вологда
03:20:58.67
+00:12:48
СА
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
4 круг
00:49:40.66
00:47:15.00
00:50:56.42
00:53:06.59
11 Хатамов Евгений
31 год
5G MTB RACING TEAM, Ярославль
03:21:20.11
+00:13:09
ХЕ
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
4 круг
00:50:51.02
00:48:59.23
00:49:40.91
00:51:48.95
12 Белов Виталий
32 года
OKOR Racing, Рыбинск
03:23:23.16
+00:15:12
БВ
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
4 круг
00:51:23.85
00:50:02.61
00:51:23.95
00:50:32.75
13 Колосов Алексей
46 лет
Garant Auto MTB team, Верховажье
03:24:06.56
+00:15:56
КА
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
4 круг
00:50:52.18
00:49:04.04
00:49:38.79
00:54:31.55
14 Карпушев Дмитрий
28 лет
Garant Auto MTB team, Череповец
03:27:26.50
+00:19:16
КД
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
4 круг
00:50:48.70
00:48:12.00
00:53:19.30
00:55:06.50
15 Куприянов Дмитрий
51 год
Мечта, Спб
03:27:31.20
+00:19:20
КД
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
4 круг
00:51:50.15
00:49:35.45
00:53:11.74
00:52:53.86
16 Васьков Александр
35 лет
5G MTB RACING TEAM, Иваново
03:28:34.75
+00:20:24
ВА
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
4 круг
00:49:48.34
00:48:48.53
00:52:16.37
00:57:41.51
17 Турупаев Алексей
36 лет
Garant Auto MTB team, Вологда
03:28:42.22
+00:20:31
ТА
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
4 круг
00:50:49.76
00:49:09.50
00:55:11.20
00:53:31.76
18 Лалин Григорий
54 года
Мечта, Санкт-петербург
03:30:05.21
+00:21:54
ЛГ
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
4 круг
00:53:30.74
00:49:10.31
00:53:24.19
00:53:59.97
19 Isaev Yury
53 года
AEON SCOTT TEAM, Орел
03:34:31.74
+00:26:21
IY
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
4 круг
00:55:54.11
00:51:19.37
00:53:31.29
00:53:46.97
20 Аккуратов Андрей
31 год
Фуровец, Харовск
03:36:22.35
+00:28:11
АА
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
4 круг
00:54:26.70
00:51:57.78
00:54:14.62
00:55:43.25
21 Подобедов Олег
50 лет
5G MTB RACING TEAM, Ярославль
03:37:11.34
+00:29:00
ПО
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
4 круг
00:54:02.68
00:51:26.22
00:55:50.80
00:55:51.64
22 Залавцев Иван
21 год
5G MTB RACING TEAM, Ярославль
03:37:22.25
+00:29:11
ЗИ
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
4 круг
00:50:50.52
00:49:01.79
01:01:09.09
00:56:20.85
23 Туманова Марина
22 года
Garant Auto MTB team, Пушкин
03:41:17.79
+00:33:07
ТМ
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
4 круг
00:56:15.54
00:52:49.51
00:55:37.05
00:56:35.69
24 Кулепов Даниил
23 года
Garant Auto MTB team, Вологда
03:41:19.77
+00:33:09
КД
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
4 круг
00:50:48.96
00:53:02.64
01:00:48.93
00:56:39.24
25 Богатов Александр
35 лет
5G MTB RACING TEAM "RZ", Ярославль
03:44:17.11
+00:36:06
БА
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
4 круг
00:54:46.30
00:51:38.86
00:56:28.40
01:01:23.55
26 Климанов Алексей
48 лет
Москва
03:44:20.52
+00:36:10
КА
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
4 круг
00:56:59.46
00:54:08.93
00:57:32.47
00:55:39.66
27 Березин Антон
35 лет
OKOR Racing, Вологда
03:45:06.91
+00:36:56
БА
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
4 круг
00:56:20.61
00:54:49.48
00:57:25.35
00:56:31.47
28 Карпов Андрей
37 лет
Иваново
03:46:01.25
+00:37:50
КА
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
4 круг
00:54:37.41
00:51:48.26
01:02:39.40
00:56:56.18
29 Odintsov Dimitry
49 лет
Санкт-петербург
03:46:06.79
+00:37:56
OD
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
4 круг
00:55:36.28
00:55:10.93
00:58:04.36
00:57:15.22
30 Григорьев Николай
52 года
СЛК Вииторул, Сокол
03:47:12.00
+00:39:01
ГН
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
4 круг
00:57:32.22
00:54:31.10
00:58:19.53
00:56:49.15
31 Митрофанова Ирина
41 год
Мечта, Санкт-петербург
03:48:10.68
+00:40:00
МИ
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
4 круг
00:57:50.64
00:54:43.80
00:57:57.10
00:57:39.14
32 Зайцев Алексей
51 год
Мечта, Санкт-петербург
03:48:11.64
+00:40:01
ЗА
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
4 круг
00:56:49.25
00:55:21.62
00:56:59.24
00:59:01.53
33 Васильев Максим
37 лет
5G MTB RACING TEAM, Иваново
03:49:19.23
+00:41:08
ВМ
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
4 круг
00:56:48.71
00:54:43.25
00:58:26.80
00:59:20.47
34 Беляев Владимир
34 года
OKOR Racing, Вологда
03:50:36.28
+00:42:25
БВ
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
4 круг
00:53:23.39
00:52:05.41
00:59:09.39
01:05:58.09
35 Хрусталева Виктория
33 года
AEON SCOTT TEAM, Москва
03:50:57.12
+00:42:46
ХВ
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
4 круг
00:58:15.07
00:54:22.52
00:58:05.96
01:00:13.57
36 Смекалов Сергей
33 года
Санкт-петербург
03:51:02.92
+00:42:52
СС
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
4 круг
00:58:14.37
00:54:21.23
00:58:06.74
01:00:20.58
37 Поздеев Сергей
45 лет
Фуровец, Вологда
03:51:12.84
+00:43:02
ПС
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
4 круг
00:57:57.63
00:55:02.53
00:58:19.23
00:59:53.45
38 Устинов Максим
32 года
Фуровец, Вологда
03:55:05.98
+00:46:55
УМ
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
4 круг
00:57:01.80
00:55:02.48
00:59:52.97
01:03:08.73
39 Суворов Денис
37 лет
Dark Horses Marathon Team, Вологда
03:55:37.90
+00:47:27
СД
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
4 круг
00:58:15.53
00:56:23.79
01:00:25.91
01:00:32.67
40 Мизгирев Денис
33 года
Garant Auto MTB team, Вологда
03:57:06.00
+00:48:55
МД
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
4 круг
00:56:09.11
00:55:43.86
01:02:56.30
01:02:16.73
41 Малаховский Вадим
52 года
Медозеро-Club 2, Северодвинск
03:57:11.94
+00:49:01
МВ
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
4 круг
00:58:25.03
00:55:49.54
01:04:21.13
00:58:36.24
42 Красов Илья
49 лет
Москва
03:57:56.64
+00:49:46
КИ
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
4 круг
01:00:15.59
00:57:41.27
00:59:58.23
01:00:01.55
43 Богомолов Евгений
56 лет
СЛК Вииторул, Сокол
03:59:13.56
+00:51:03
БЕ
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
4 круг
00:55:23.45
00:53:47.96
00:57:14.87
01:12:47.28
44 Белоглазов Денис
41 год
Циклоспорт TEAM, Вологда
04:01:10.57
+00:53:00
БД
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
4 круг
00:58:29.62
00:56:21.13
01:00:54.02
01:05:25.80
45 Костина Ольга
31 год
OKOR Racing, Вологда
04:01:16.12
+00:53:05
КО
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
4 круг
01:01:44.74
00:57:23.39
01:00:15.50
01:01:52.49
46 Лукачев Вадим
28 лет
Вологда
04:02:34.26
+00:54:23
ЛВ
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
4 круг
01:01:17.27
00:57:53.10
01:00:13.58
01:03:10.31
47 Вашкин Юрий
34 года
Кислород, Череповец
04:06:59.32
+00:58:48
ВЮ
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
4 круг
01:03:24.19
00:58:28.41
01:01:31.67
01:03:35.05
48 Добров Алексей
39 лет
run-35, Вологда
04:08:26.31
+01:00:15
ДА
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
4 круг
01:01:59.73
01:01:39.20
01:03:22.21
01:01:25.17
49 Пеньков Андрей
39 лет
Ярославль
04:08:38.36
+01:00:27
ПА
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
4 круг
01:01:13.43
00:57:55.32
01:03:14.58
01:06:15.03
50 Басков Евгений
33 года
Фуровец, Череповец
04:09:01.69
+01:00:51
БЕ
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
4 круг
01:02:50.73
01:00:35.99
01:01:51.42
01:03:43.55
51 Варатков Павел
55 лет
Кадуй
04:09:27.98
+01:01:17
ВП
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
4 круг
01:02:47.03
01:00:34.45
01:01:57.14
01:04:09.36
52 Гончаров Александр
46 лет
Кислород, Череповец
04:11:57.90
+01:03:47
ГА
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
4 круг
00:59:30.97
00:59:28.25
01:04:13.29
01:08:45.39
53 Novikov Aleksandr
27 лет
Kostroma
04:19:59.08
+01:11:48
NA
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
4 круг
01:01:16.19
01:02:06.94
01:05:27.76
01:11:08.19
54 Огарков Дмитрий
41 год
Вологда
04:21:02.03
+01:12:51
ОД
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
4 круг
01:02:38.72
01:00:35.32
01:07:42.77
01:10:05.22
55 Гребнев Юрий
54 года
Кадуй
04:21:27.03
+01:13:16
ГЮ
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
4 круг
01:04:52.64
01:03:25.03
01:06:14.04
01:06:55.32
56 Колышев Михаил
39 лет
Галич
04:27:29.23
+01:19:18
КМ
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
4 круг
01:05:29.86
01:04:13.37
01:08:49.32
01:08:56.68
57 Семенов Роман
45 лет
Бабаево
04:27:32.91
+01:19:22
СР
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
4 круг
01:05:06.79
01:04:44.16
01:08:41.75
01:09:00.21
58 Шикина Ольга
36 лет
5G MTB RACING TEAM, Иваново
04:30:09.83
+01:21:59
ШО
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
4 круг
01:07:36.38
01:05:03.69
01:07:17.07
01:10:12.69
59 Федотов Евгений
27 лет
Медозеро-Club 2, Северодвинск
04:32:44.00
+01:24:33
ФЕ
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
4 круг
01:00:41.00
01:03:42.00
01:12:52.00
01:15:29.00
60 Гуров Олег
52 года
Ярославль
04:33:37.54
+01:25:27
ГО
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
4 круг
01:09:42.73
01:04:04.75
01:09:58.02
01:09:52.04
61 Ефимова Алёна
30 лет
5G MTB RACING TEAM, Ярославль
04:34:12.19
+01:26:01
ЕА
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
4 круг
01:11:53.05
01:06:10.36
01:08:34.14
01:07:34.64
62 Уханов Алексей
40 лет
SBB team, Надеево
04:35:34.25
+01:27:23
УА
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
4 круг
01:05:02.95
01:04:47.62
01:14:09.12
01:11:34.56
63 Поникаровский Сергей
42 года
run-35, П.непотягово
04:36:34.02
+01:28:23
ПС
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
4 круг
01:05:56.15
01:05:03.67
01:09:55.67
01:15:38.53
64 Серов Алексей
39 лет
Санкт-петербург
04:43:46.35
+01:35:35
СА
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
4 круг
01:04:33.86
01:05:06.38
01:14:23.45
01:19:42.66
65 Серов Антон
39 лет
Колпино
04:43:56.52
+01:35:46
СА
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
4 круг
01:07:58.35
01:05:46.96
01:12:34.59
01:17:36.62
66 Бирюков Сергей
43 года
Москва
04:45:32.13
+01:37:21
БС
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
4 круг
01:11:45.68
01:06:11.69
01:11:22.12
01:16:12.64
67 Саксин Сергей
56 лет
Москва
04:48:52.10
+01:40:41
СС
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
4 круг
01:12:08.48
01:10:11.26
01:11:06.86
01:15:25.50
68 Шульев Борис
35 лет
run-35, Вологда
04:49:44.22
+01:41:33
ШБ
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
4 круг
01:10:20.46
01:06:31.32
01:13:42.98
01:19:09.46
69 Сидорцов Павел
31 год
Вологда
04:50:46.67
+01:42:36
СП
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
4 круг
01:15:24.72
01:07:49.11
01:10:36.96
01:16:55.88
70 Бибиков Василий
40 лет
run-35, Вологда
04:59:45.48
+01:51:35
БВ
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
4 круг
01:10:01.54
01:10:37.25
01:17:44.55
01:21:22.14
DNF Костяков Алексей
32 года
Вожега
03:52:07.02
+00:43:56
КА
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
4 круг
01:15:22.14
01:12:28.19
01:15:26.89
00:08:49.80
DNF Богословский Сергей
39 лет
Dark Horses Marathon Team, Вологда
03:52:07.52
+00:43:57
БС
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
4 круг
01:05:15.36
01:06:46.99
01:13:05.73
00:26:59.44
DNF Серов Игорь
29 лет
СЛК Вииторул, Сокол
02:36:07.96
СИ
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:51:53.11
00:50:53.26
00:53:21.59
DNF Samsonov Alexander
44 года
Москва
05:29:02.62
SA
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
01:50:07.72
01:44:09.52
01:54:45.38
DNF Хаустов Евгений
22 года
AEON SCOTT TEAM, Пушкин
01:41:26.86
ХЕ
1 круг
2 круг
00:49:37.19
00:51:49.67
DNF Ельцов Максим
36 лет
AEON SCOTT TEAM, Барвиха
ЕМ