Результаты веломарафона Вологодские зори 2018

Скачать в PDF


Место Фамилия Имя Результат
1 Дианов Андрей
39 лет
AEON SCOTT TEAM, Светлогорск
02:41:47.66
+00:00:00 Очки: 200
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:03:59.66
01:17:39.21
01:20:08.79
2 Трошин Андрей
27 лет
AEON SCOTT TEAM, Иваново
02:43:11.60
+00:01:23 Очки: 197
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:03:58.44
01:17:39.81
01:21:33.35
3 Галафеев Андрей
41 год
Garant Auto MTB Team, Санкт-петербург
02:47:15.18
+00:05:27 Очки: 194
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:03:58.07
01:19:08.42
01:24:08.69
4 Курицын Алексей
41 год
AEON SCOTT TEAM, Вологда
02:52:47.70
+00:11:00 Очки: 192
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:03:56.68
01:21:29.54
01:27:21.48
5 Сухнев Валерий
19 лет
AEON SCOTT TEAM, Вологда
02:53:17.26
+00:11:29 Очки: 180
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:03:59.26
01:19:07.72
01:30:10.28
6 Селяков Анатолий
25 лет
Garant Auto MTB Team, Вологда
02:55:28.02
+00:13:40 Очки: 190
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:04:01.08
01:23:57.80
01:27:29.14
7 Белов Виталий
31 год
СК Лось, Рыбинск
02:55:33.46
+00:13:45 Очки: 188
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:04:08.40
01:22:21.77
01:29:03.29
8 Шаров Дмитрий
37 лет
AEON SCOTT TEAM, Вологда
02:56:18.16
+00:14:30 Очки: 186
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:04:01.19
01:23:57.43
01:28:19.54
9 Карпушев Дмитрий
27 лет
СК Лось, Череповец
02:58:59.84
+00:17:12 Очки: 184
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:04:09.12
01:23:51.54
01:30:59.18
10 Кулепов Даниил
22 года
OKOR-Racing, Вологда
03:01:05.25
+00:19:17 Очки: 183
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:04:02.53
01:24:56.51
01:32:06.21
11 Борисов Андрей
21 год
5G MTB RАCING TEAM, Иваново
03:01:05.63
+00:19:17 Очки: 182
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:04:07.68
01:24:47.75
01:32:10.20
12 Турупаев Алексей
35 лет
Garant Auto MTB Team, Вологда
03:01:13.99
+00:19:26 Очки: 181
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:03:59.98
01:22:45.65
01:34:28.36
13 Калашников Алексей
29 лет
AEON SCOTT TEAM, Москва
03:02:32.14
+00:20:44 Очки: 180
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:04:10.59
01:24:37.81
01:33:43.74
14 Салауров Олег
34 года
OKOR-Racing, Вологда
03:07:06.47
+00:25:18 Очки: 179
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:05:29.22
01:29:22.89
01:32:14.36
15 Туманова Марина
21 год
Garant Auto MTB Team, Пушкин
03:10:38.41
+00:28:50 Очки: 178
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:04:13.95
01:30:16.93
01:36:07.53
16 Аккуратов Андрей
30 лет
Garant Auto Ski Team, Харовск
03:11:49.12
+00:30:01 Очки: 177
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:04:01.64
01:28:15.98
01:39:31.50
17 Залавцев Иван
20 лет
СК Лось, Ярославль
03:13:14.51
+00:31:26 Очки: 176
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:04:14.46
01:28:52.76
01:40:07.29
18 Суворов Денис
36 лет
Dark Horses Marathon Team, Вологда
03:14:34.74
+00:32:47 Очки: 175
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:04:20.11
01:33:32.81
01:36:41.82
19 Мизгирев Денис
32 года
Garant Auto MTB Team, Вологда
03:15:51.76
+00:34:04 Очки: 174
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:04:15.23
01:30:10.93
01:41:25.60
20 Устинов Максим
31 год
Garant Auto MTB Team, Вологда
03:16:18.58
+00:34:30 Очки: 173
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:04:19.80
01:32:26.19
01:39:32.59
21 Тараканов Кирилл
22 года
СК Лось, Ярославль
03:17:49.58
+00:36:01 Очки: 172
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:04:13.49
01:29:22.34
01:44:13.75
22 Макалюкин Алексей
28 лет
СК Лось, Рыбинск-фуровец-power up
03:18:39.15
+00:36:51 Очки: 171
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:04:21.12
01:32:31.16
01:41:46.87
23 Григорьев Николай
51 год
СЛК Виитррул, Сокол
03:19:36.50
+00:37:48 Очки: 170
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:04:56.49
01:35:19.95
01:39:20.06
24 Богатов Александр
34 года
Ярославль
03:20:33.95
+00:38:46 Очки: 169
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:04:37.93
01:33:09.32
01:42:46.70
25 Поздеев Сергей
44 года
Garant Auto Ski Team, Вологда
03:21:37.41
+00:39:49 Очки: 168
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:04:40.59
01:33:26.44
01:43:30.38
26 Серов Игорь
28 лет
СЛК Виитррул, Сокол
03:23:29.42
+00:41:41 Очки: 167
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:04:48.22
01:33:22.28
01:45:18.92
27 Епишев Павел
30 лет
Лыткарино
03:23:52.26
+00:42:04 Очки: 166
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:04:51.19
01:33:13.65
01:45:47.42
28 Кобозева Екатерина
33 года
Garant Auto MTB Team, Санкт-петербург
03:24:19.62
+00:42:31 Очки: 165
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:04:49.44
01:37:27.10
01:42:03.08
29 Лукачев Вадим
27 лет
Garant Auto Ski Team, Вологда
03:25:01.18
+00:43:13 Очки: 164
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:04:50.39
01:35:54.56
01:44:16.23
30 Алёшин Андрей
59 лет
Байк-хаус Мастерс, Москва
03:27:28.20
+00:45:40 Очки: 163
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:04:52.21
01:35:49.42
01:46:46.57
31 Хрястунов Сергей
31 год
Dark Horses Marathon Team, Вологда
03:29:14.38
+00:47:26 Очки: 162
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:04:51.46
01:35:48.07
01:48:34.85
32 Рябков Владимир
56 лет
СЛК Виитррул, Сокол
03:29:29.96
+00:47:42 Очки: 161
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:04:53.04
01:36:01.51
01:48:35.41
33 Хрусталева Виктория
32 года
AEON SCOTT TEAM, Москва
03:29:58.52
+00:48:10 Очки: 160
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:04:40.88
01:39:11.25
01:46:06.39
34 Варатков Павел
54 года
Кадуй
03:30:51.07
+00:49:03 Очки: 159
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:04:55.70
01:38:01.71
01:47:53.66
35 Белоглазов Денис
40 лет
Циклоспорт Team, Вологда
03:33:59.11
+00:52:11 Очки: 158
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:04:37.47
01:39:29.01
01:49:52.63
36 Богомолов Евгений
55 лет
СЛК Виитррул, Сокол
03:35:18.77
+00:53:31 Очки: 157
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:04:33.97
01:37:46.87
01:52:57.93
37 Беляев Владимир
33 года
СК Лось, Вологда
03:36:53.81
+00:55:06 Очки: 156
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:04:29.11
01:37:08.92
01:55:15.78
38 Добров Алексей
38 лет
Run-35, Вологда
03:37:52.64
+00:56:04 Очки: 155
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:05:00.79
01:41:03.59
01:51:48.26
39 Лопатин Андрей
31 год
CherVelo, Череповец
03:38:15.21
+00:56:27 Очки: 154
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:05:16.31
01:42:28.39
01:50:30.51
40 Ливенцов Максим
36 лет
Архангельск
03:38:15.24
+00:56:27 Очки: 153
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:05:01.37
01:37:18.04
01:55:55.83
41 Бабаурин Василий
56 лет
СЛК Виитррул, Сокол
03:41:01.41
+00:59:13 Очки: 152
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:05:22.08
01:42:38.37
01:53:00.96
42 Губанов Александр
38 лет
Череповец
03:46:02.14
+01:04:14 Очки: 151
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:05:15.85
01:44:01.90
01:56:44.39
43 Пеньков Андрей
38 лет
Ярославль
03:47:07.80
+01:05:20 Очки: 150
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:05:29.17
01:41:14.83
02:00:23.80
44 Уханов Алексей
39 лет
SBB Team, Надеево
03:47:27.96
+01:05:40 Очки: 149
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:04:55.00
01:41:52.44
02:00:40.52
45 Дегтерев Михаил
56 лет
Байк-хаус Мастерс, Рыбинск квмр.ру
03:48:07.44
+01:06:19 Очки: 148
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:04:52.74
01:42:31.36
02:00:43.34
46 Распутин Виктор
34 года
Долгопрудный
03:48:46.52
+01:06:58 Очки: 147
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:04:41.63
01:41:40.59
02:02:24.30
47 Семенов Роман
44 года
Бабаево
03:48:51.19
+01:07:03 Очки: 146
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:05:38.61
01:44:48.99
01:58:23.59
48 Новиков Валерий
59 лет
Байк-хаус Мастерс, Вологда
03:50:47.35
+01:08:59 Очки: 145
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:05:15.49
01:48:48.23
01:56:43.63
49 Пинаевский Дмитрий
38 лет
SBB Team, Вологда
03:56:09.72
+01:14:22 Очки: 144
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:05:26.12
01:46:27.38
02:04:16.22
50 Полозов Евгений
35 лет
Dark Horses Marathon Team, Вологда
03:58:22.29
+01:16:34 Очки: 143
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:04:57.05
01:45:23.38
02:08:01.86
51 Гребнев Юрий
53 года
Кадуй
03:59:21.04
+01:17:33 Очки: 142
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:05:36.08
01:51:35.54
02:02:09.42
52 Трифонов Сергей
51 год
Вологодский район
04:04:39.03
+01:22:51 Очки: 141
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:05:17.03
01:46:28.63
02:12:53.37
53 Пинаевский Игорь
44 года
SBB Team, Вологда
04:05:49.13
+01:24:01 Очки: 140
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:05:25.84
01:49:03.86
02:11:19.43
54 Захаров Павел
46 лет
Рыбинск
04:06:18.69
+01:24:31 Очки: 139
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:05:46.87
01:51:52.46
02:08:39.36
55 Карпов Андрей
36 лет
Иваново
04:06:29.25
+01:24:41 Очки: 138
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:05:04.16
01:42:19.08
02:19:06.01
56 Целиков Сергей
29 лет
Рыбинск
04:06:56.41
+01:25:08 Очки: 137
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:05:52.30
01:49:05.95
02:11:58.16
57 Гуров Олег
51 год
Ярославль
04:07:01.49
+01:25:13 Очки: 136
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:05:44.57
01:50:43.85
02:10:33.07
58 Поникаровский Сергей
41 год
Run-35, П.непотягово
04:07:05.69
+01:25:18 Очки: 135
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:06:07.21
01:55:18.51
02:05:39.97
59 Синяков Дмитрий
39 лет
Run-35, Вологодский район, п.дорожный
04:16:39.93
+01:34:52 Очки: 134
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:05:38.97
01:56:16.18
02:14:44.78
60 Саксин Сергей
55 лет
Москва
04:22:34.43
+01:40:46 Очки: 133
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:05:59.49
02:03:04.13
02:13:30.81
61 Сидорцов Павел
30 лет
Вологда
04:23:22.75
+01:41:35 Очки: 132
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:05:34.52
02:00:54.70
02:16:53.53
62 Бибиков Василий
39 лет
Run-35, Вологда
04:24:22.98
+01:42:35 Очки: 131
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:06:13.07
01:57:54.91
02:20:15.00
63 Лапин Илья
27 лет
Вологда
04:26:13.55
+01:44:25 Очки: 130
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:05:28.92
02:04:55.37
02:15:49.26
64 Левин Вячеслав
29 лет
Рыбинск
04:30:32.10
+01:48:44 Очки: 129
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:05:51.29
02:01:16.51
02:23:24.30
DNF Степанов Дмитрий
33 года
AEON SCOTT TEAM, Санкт-петерубрг
01:26:29.76 Очки: 128
1 круг
2 круг
00:03:58.74
01:22:31.02
DNF Мамонов Евгений
49 лет
СЛК Виитррул, Сокол
01:46:04.00 Очки: 127
1 круг
2 круг
01:46:04.00
DNF Чичирин Дмитрий
42 года
Циклоспорт Team, Вологда
01:51:44.53 Очки: 126
1 круг
2 круг
00:05:45.30
01:45:59.23
DNF Бобков Андрей
29 лет
СЛК Виитррул, Сокол
01:56:45.32 Очки: 125
1 круг
2 круг
00:09:04.05
01:47:41.27
DNF Страстов Александр
67 лет
Лодейное поле
02:36:14.26 Очки: 124
1 круг
2 круг
00:07:02.67
02:29:11.59
DNF Вакка Юрий
24 года
Рыбинск
02:37:51.85 Очки: 123
1 круг
2 круг
00:06:58.74
02:30:53.11