Список участников веломарафона Вологодские зори 2017

# Фамилия Имя Город
1 Беляев Владимир 1985 г.р. Вологда Триал спорт МТВ
2 Богомолов Евгений 1963 г.р. Сокол СЛК Вииторул
3 Моисеев Юрий 1963 г.р. Москва
4 Пинаевский Игорь 1974 г.р. Вологда SBB Team
5 Саксин Сергей 1963 г.р. Москва
6 Колосов Алексей 1973 г.р. Верховажье Garant Auto МТB Team
7 Серов Антон 1980 г.р. Колпино
8 Серов Алексей 1980 г.р. Санкт-петербург
9 Добров Алексей 1980 г.р. Вологда Run 35
10 Хрястунов Сергей 1987 г.р. Вологда
11 Немецкий Константин 1982 г.р. Юкки PRO-Райдер
12 Швецов Максим 1987 г.р. Москва
13 Карпушев Дмитрий 1991 г.р. Череповец Epic Лось
14 Трошин Андрей 1991 г.р. Иваново AEON
15 Шутов Антон 1980 г.р. Иваново
16 Тиханов Денис 1981 г.р. Бабаево
17 Захаров Павел 1972 г.р. Рыбинск
18 Кадобнов Евгений 1972 г.р. Рыбинск
19 Кобозева Екатерина 1985 г.р. Санкт-петербург PRO-Райдер
20 Поникаровский Сергей 1977 г.р. П.непотягово Run 35
21 Толоконцев Игорь 1983 г.р. Череповец
22 Турупаев Алексей 1983 г.р. Вологда Garant Auto МТB Team
23 Епишев Павел 1988 г.р. Лыткарино
24 Калашников Алексей 1989 г.р. Москва AEON
25 Серов Игорь 1990 г.р. Сокол СЛК Вииторул
26 Плешанов Валентин 1993 г.р. Череповец VeloChe
27 Бобков Андрей 1989 г.р. Сокол
28 Галаева Наталья 1985 г.р. Вологда
29 Уханов Алексей 1979 г.р. Надеево SBB Team
30 Сидорцов Павел 1988 г.р. Вологда
31 Степанов Дмитрий 1985 г.р. Санкт-петерубрг
32 Ульянов Алексей 1988 г.р. Череповец Epic Лось
33 Палиенко Даниил 1992 г.р. Северодвинск Магистраль 8
34 Варатков Павел 1964 г.р. Кадуй Байк хаус МАСТЕРС
35 Хрусталева Виктория 1986 г.р. Москва AEON
36 Заботин Альберт 1966 г.р. Москва AEON
37 Дегтерев Михаил 1962 г.р. Рыбинск квмр.ру Байк хаус МАСТЕРС
38 Селяков Анатолий 1993 г.р. Вологда Epic Лось
39 Васильев Максим 1982 г.р. Иваново
40 Белоглазов Денис 1978 г.р. Вологда
41 Чернов Олег 1973 г.р. Вологда PRO-Райдер
42 Шаров Дмитрий 1981 г.р. Вологда AEON
43 Вашкин Юрий 1985 г.р. Череповец VeloChe
44 Ляпин Николай 1966 г.р. Сокол СЛК Вииторул
45 Лопатин Андрей 1987 г.р. Череповец VeloChe
46 Пинаевский Артем 1997 г.р. Вологда SBB Team
47 Вишняков Антон 1988 г.р. Северодвинск Магистраль 8
48 Рачков Сергей 1975 г.р. Иваново
49 Конобеев Олег 1977 г.р. Череповец
50 Басанец Олег 1967 г.р. Коряжма
51 Белов Виталий 1987 г.р. Рыбинск Epic Лось
52 Богословский Сергей 1980 г.р. Вологда Dark Horses Marathon Team
53 Рябков Владимир 1962 г.р. Сокол СЛК Вииторул
54 Курицын Алексей 1977 г.р. Вологда AEON
55 Мамонов Евгений 1969 г.р. Сокол СЛК Вииторул
56 Филичев Александр 1992 г.р. Череповец VeloChe
57 Ворушилов Евгений 1980 г.р. Москва
58 Сторощук Лидия 1990 г.р. Вологда Dark Horses Marathon Team
59 Страстов Александр 1951 г.р. Лодейное поле
60 Половинкин Виталий 1985 г.р. Москва
61 Алёшин Андрей 1959 г.р. Москва Байк хаус МАСТЕРС
62 Суворов Денис 1982 г.р. Вологда Dark Horses Marathon Team
63 Рвянин Евгений 1984 г.р. Москва
64 Здебловский Алексей 1973 г.р. Лен.обл. п. мга
65 Борисов Андрей 1997 г.р. Иваново
66 Макалюкин Алексей 1990 г.р. Рыбинск-фуровец-power up Epic Лось
67 Лукачев Вадим 1991 г.р. Вологда Триал спорт МТВ
68 Устинов Максим 1987 г.р. Вологда Garant Auto МТB Team
69 Ефимова Алёна 1989 г.р. Ярославль Epic Лось
70 Гиричев Андрей 1982 г.р. Ярославль
71 Мизгирев Денис 1986 г.р. Вологда Garant Auto МТB Team
72 Бирюков Сергей 1976 г.р. Москва
73 Аккуратов Андрей 1988 г.р. Харовск Garant Auto МТB Team
74 Поздеев Сергей 1974 г.р. Вологда Garant Auto МТB Team
75 Честных Дмитрий 1981 г.р. Железнодорожный
76 Трифонов Сергей 1967 г.р. Вологодский район PRO-Райдер
77 Заборский Антон 1987 г.р. Северодвинск Магистраль 8
78 Богданов Андрей 1997 г.р. Череповец
79 Ульянов Святослав 1998 г.р. С-пб/100%спорта
80 Богатов Александр 1984 г.р. Ярославль
81 Овцын Дмиртрий 1991 г.р. Иваново
82 Стениловский Юрий 1981 г.р. Лыткарино
83 Сабуров Павел 1984 г.р. Владимир
84 Матвеев Сергей 1979 г.р. Бабаево
85 Тюрин Алексей 1998 г.р. Иваново
86 Осыка Сергей 1983 г.р. Королев
87 Абдуллин Тимур 1978 г.р. Зеленоград
88 Салауров Олег 1984 г.р. Вологда PRO-Райдер
89 Нестюрин Евгений 1974 г.р. Вологда