Список участников Кубка Giant 2018

# Ст.номер Фамилия Имя Город
1 1 Трошин Андрей 1991 г.р. Иваново AEON SCOTT TEAM AEON SCOTT TEAM
2 2 Курицын Алексей 1977 г.р. Вологда Аеоn Scott team AEON SCOTT TEAM
3 3 Немецкий Константин 1982 г.р. Юкки Garant Auto MTB Team
4 4 Белов Виталий 1987 г.р. Рыбинск СК Лось
5 5 Калашников Алексей 1989 г.р. Москва AEON SCOTT TEAM AEON SCOTT TEAM
6 6 Ульянов Алексей 1988 г.р. Череповец СК Лось
7 7 Шаров Дмитрий 1981 г.р. Вологда AEON SCOTT TEAM AEON SCOTT TEAM
8 8 Селяков Анатолий 1993 г.р. Вологда Garant Auto MTB Team
9 9 Колосов Алексей 1973 г.р. Верховажье Garant Auto MTB team Garant Auto MTB Team
10 10 Мизгирев Денис 1986 г.р. Вологда Garant auto mrb team Garant Auto MTB Team
11 11 Галафеев Андрей 1977 г.р. Санкт-петербург Garant Auto MTB Team
12 12 Корчагин Виктор 1967 г.р. Химки новогорск GIANT RUSSIAN TEAM
13 13 Гордиенко Игорь 1983 г.р. Зеленоград AEON SCOTT TEAM
14 14 Дианов Андрей 1979 г.р. Светлогорск AEON SCOTT TEAM AEON SCOTT TEAM
15 15 Томашевский Эдуард 1982 г.р. Калининград AEON SCOTT TEAM AEON SCOTT TEAM
16 16 Малаховский Вадим 1967 г.р. Северодвинск М8 М8
17 17 Богомолов Евгений 1963 г.р. Сокол вииторул СЛК Виитррул
18 18 Салауров Олег 1984 г.р. Вологда OKOR Racing OKOR-Racing
19 19 Кобозева Екатерина 1985 г.р. Санкт-петербург Garant Auto MTB Team
20 20 Хрусталева Виктория 1986 г.р. Москва AEON SCOTT TEAM AEON SCOTT TEAM
21 21 Туманова Марина 1997 г.р. Пушкин Garant Auto MTB Team
22 22 Черных Ксения 1971 г.р. Химки новогорск GIANT RUSSIAN TEAM
23 23 Голубев Альберт 1981 г.р. Волгореченск СК Лось
24 24 Заботин Альберт 1966 г.р. Москва AEON SCOTT TEAM
25 25 Плешанов Валентин 1993 г.р. Череповец CherVelo CherVelo
26 26 Беляев Владимир 1985 г.р. Вологда СК Лось
27 27 Толоконцев Игорь 1983 г.р. Череповец CherVelo CherVelo
28 28 Ожиганов Леонид 1998 г.р. Вологда Garant Auto Ski Team
29 29 Устинов Максим 1987 г.р. Вологда Garant auto mtb team Garant Auto MTB Team
30 30 Аккуратов Андрей 1988 г.р. Харовск Garant auto MTB Team Garant Auto Ski Team
31 31 Вашкин Юрий 1985 г.р. Череповец CherVelo
32 32 Ефимова Алёна 1989 г.р. Ярославль СК Лось
33 33 Трифонов Сергей 1967 г.р. Вологодский район RideLife
34 34 Лукачев Вадим 1991 г.р. Вологда Garant Auto Ski Team
35 35 Турупаев Алексей 1983 г.р. Вологда Garant Auto MTB Team Garant Auto MTB Team
36 36 Хрястунов Сергей 1987 г.р. Вологда Dark Horses Marathon Team
37 37 Кулепов Даниил 1996 г.р. Вологда OKOR-Racing OKOR-Racing
38 38 Борисов Андрей 1997 г.р. Иваново 5G MTB RАCING TEAM
39 39 Макалюкин Алексей 1990 г.р. Рыбинск СК Лось
40 40 Тараканов Кирилл 1996 г.р. Ярославль СШОР-19 СК Лось
41 41 Костина Ольга 1988 г.р. Череповец OKOR-Racing OKOR-Racing
42 42 Богословский Сергей 1980 г.р. Вологда Dark Horses Marathon Team
43 43 Вишняков Антон 1988 г.р. Северодвинск М8
44 44 Серов Игорь 1990 г.р. Сокол СЛК ВИИТОРУЛ СЛК Виитррул
45 45 Поникаровский Сергей 1977 г.р. П.непотягово RUN-35 Run-35
46 46 Залавцев Иван 1998 г.р. Ярославль СШОР-19 СК Лось
47 47 Novikov Aleksandr 1992 г.р. Kostroma
48 48 Якимов Петр 1981 г.р. Ярославль
49 49 Уханов Алексей 1979 г.р. Надеево SBB Team
50 50 Пинаевский Игорь 1974 г.р. Вологда SBBteam SBB Team
51 51 Бобков Андрей 1989 г.р. Сокол СЛК Виитррул
52 52 Козлов Дмитрий 1995 г.р. Кострома
53 53 Осетров Евгений 1987 г.р. Северодвинск М8 М8
54 54 Огарков Дмитрий 1978 г.р. Вологда
55 55 Целиков Сергей 1989 г.р. Рыбинск
56 56 Суворов Денис 1982 г.р. Вологда Dark Horses Marathon Team Dark Horses Marathon Team
57 57 Колышев Михаил 1980 г.р. Галич Велодрайв Галич
58 58 Гончаров Александр 1973 г.р. Череповец CherVelo
59 59 Чичирин Дмитрий 1976 г.р. Вологда ЦИКЛОСПОРТ ТЕАМ Циклоспорт Team
60 60 Смирнов Григорий 1989 г.р. Северодвинск М8 М8
61 61 Колосов Александр 1979 г.р. Вологодский район
62 62 Лукинский Дмитрий 1971 г.р. Вологда Циклоспорт Тeam Циклоспорт Team
63 63 Страстов Александр 1951 г.р. Лодейное поле Белые медведи
64 64 Сидорцов Павел 1988 г.р. Вологда
65 65 Черных Михаил 1999 г.р. Химки новогорск
66 Цепков Евгений 1987 г.р. Переславль Spine team
67 Пинаевский Дмитрий 1980 г.р. Вологда SBB Team
68 Кудринская Ирина 1987 г.р. Вологда
69 Фазлеев Альберт 1980 г.р. Вологда Нет
70 Орлов Алексей 1994 г.р. Ярославль
71 Богатов Александр 1984 г.р. Ярославль
72 Васильев Максим 1982 г.р. Иваново