Результаты Кубка Giant 2017

Скачать в PDF


Место Фамилия Имя Результат
1 Трошин Андрей
26 лет
AEON, Иваново
01:23:43.90
+00:00:00 Очки: 200
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
4 круг
5 круг
6 круг
00:16:52.46
00:13:09.95
00:13:00.54
00:13:12.51
00:13:34.20
00:13:54.24
2 Немецкий Константин
35 лет
PRO-Райдер, Юкки
01:26:44.74
+00:03:00 Очки: 195
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
4 круг
5 круг
6 круг
00:17:45.54
00:13:50.39
00:13:46.98
00:13:59.76
00:13:34.95
00:13:47.12
3 Курицын Алексей
40 лет
AEON, Вологда
01:27:39.27
+00:03:55 Очки: 192
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
4 круг
5 круг
6 круг
00:17:37.12
00:13:55.65
00:13:49.48
00:14:02.69
00:14:00.69
00:14:13.64
4 Карпушев Дмитрий
26 лет
Epic Лось, Череповец
01:27:54.42
+00:04:10 Очки: 190
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
4 круг
5 круг
6 круг
00:17:42.68
00:13:27.44
00:14:00.34
00:14:16.38
00:14:16.52
00:14:11.06
5 Ульянов Алексей
29 лет
Epic Лось, Череповец
01:29:32.70
+00:05:48 Очки: 188
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
4 круг
5 круг
6 круг
00:18:18.37
00:14:23.08
00:14:18.98
00:14:08.62
00:14:21.70
00:14:01.95
6 Шаров Дмитрий
36 лет
AEON, Вологда
01:29:49.45
+00:06:05 Очки: 186
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
4 круг
5 круг
6 круг
00:17:45.04
00:14:06.83
00:14:24.39
00:14:28.38
00:14:20.16
00:14:44.65
7 Васин Роман
23 года
Epic Лось, Ярославль
01:29:52.52
+00:06:08 Очки: 184
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
4 круг
5 круг
6 круг
00:17:41.74
00:14:08.41
00:14:12.51
00:14:30.00
00:14:39.12
00:14:40.74
8 Белов Виталий
30 лет
Epic Лось, Рыбинск
01:30:25.55
+00:06:41 Очки: 183
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
4 круг
5 круг
6 круг
00:18:30.06
00:14:20.99
00:14:22.64
00:14:24.35
00:14:22.92
00:14:24.59
9 Селяков Анатолий
24 года
Epic Лось, Вологда
01:31:53.14
+00:08:09 Очки: 182
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
4 круг
5 круг
6 круг
00:18:16.63
00:14:32.80
00:14:29.41
00:14:38.63
00:14:30.59
00:15:25.08
10 Калашников Алексей
28 лет
AEON, Москва
01:32:44.55
+00:09:00 Очки: 181
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
4 круг
5 круг
6 круг
00:18:17.88
00:14:34.05
00:14:41.26
00:14:38.00
00:15:09.76
00:15:23.60
11 Мизгирев Денис
31 год
Garant Auto МТB Team, Вологда
01:35:07.68
+00:11:23 Очки: 180
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
4 круг
5 круг
6 круг
00:18:38.49
00:14:39.69
00:14:49.84
00:15:20.44
00:15:38.48
00:16:00.74
12 Павловский Артем
26 лет
Магистраль 8, Северодвинск
01:35:30.81
+00:11:46 Очки: 179
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
4 круг
5 круг
6 круг
00:18:53.53
00:15:19.11
00:15:28.16
00:15:11.20
00:15:11.86
00:15:26.95
13 Чернов Олег
44 года
PRO-Райдер, Вологда
01:37:11.61
+00:13:27 Очки: 178
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
4 круг
5 круг
6 круг
00:19:41.54
00:15:23.47
00:15:37.73
00:15:29.46
00:15:21.34
00:15:38.07
14 Колосов Алексей
44 года
Garant Auto МТB Team, Верховажье
01:37:38.61
+00:13:54 Очки: 177
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
4 круг
5 круг
6 круг
00:19:35.18
00:15:13.81
00:15:20.23
00:15:31.90
00:15:56.28
00:16:01.21
15 Богомолов Евгений
54 года
СЛК Вииторул, Сокол
01:39:14.57
+00:15:30 Очки: 176
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
4 круг
5 круг
6 круг
00:19:53.07
00:15:25.49
00:15:43.71
00:15:51.15
00:16:01.52
00:16:19.63
16 Турупаев Алексей
34 года
Garant Auto МТB Team, Вологда
01:39:30.05
+00:15:46 Очки: 175
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
4 круг
5 круг
6 круг
00:19:03.35
00:14:53.02
00:15:40.41
00:16:21.51
00:16:55.52
00:16:36.24
17 Салауров Олег
33 года
PRO-Райдер, Вологда
01:47:45.67
+00:24:01 Очки: 174
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
4 круг
5 круг
6 круг
00:20:07.22
00:15:03.59
00:15:03.42
00:15:10.78
00:15:46.68
00:26:33.98
18 Макалюкин Алексей
27 лет
Epic Лось, Рыбинск-фуровец-power up
01:24:01.75 Очки: 173
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
4 круг
5 круг
00:19:39.05
00:15:55.65
00:15:51.83
00:16:36.56
00:15:58.66
19 Устинов Максим
30 лет
Garant Auto МТB Team, Вологда
01:24:01.97 Очки: 172
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
4 круг
5 круг
00:20:31.01
00:15:51.88
00:15:46.37
00:16:00.58
00:15:52.13
20 Голубев Альберт
36 лет
Волгореченск
01:24:11.44 Очки: 171
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
4 круг
5 круг
00:19:32.89
00:16:08.58
00:15:57.17
00:16:25.05
00:16:07.75
21 Коротаев Дмитрий
28 лет
PRO-Райдер, Вологда
01:26:53.56 Очки: 170
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
4 круг
5 круг
00:20:46.61
00:16:12.56
00:16:25.06
00:16:50.20
00:16:39.13
22 Вишняков Антон
29 лет
Магистраль 8, Северодвинск
01:27:07.72 Очки: 169
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
4 круг
5 круг
00:21:51.01
00:16:41.67
00:16:01.78
00:16:28.48
00:16:04.78
23 Поздеев Сергей
43 года
Garant Auto МТB Team, Вологда
01:27:51.26 Очки: 168
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
4 круг
5 круг
00:20:43.04
00:16:22.36
00:16:59.22
00:16:43.15
00:17:03.49
24 Кобозева Екатерина
32 года
PRO-Райдер, Санкт-петербург
01:27:58.74 Очки: 167
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
4 круг
5 круг
00:20:28.34
00:16:43.87
00:16:57.24
00:16:52.89
00:16:56.40
25 Плешанов Валентин
24 года
VeloChe, Череповец
01:28:04.16 Очки: 166
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
4 круг
5 круг
00:20:27.27
00:15:55.39
00:16:25.69
00:17:13.54
00:18:02.27
26 Вашкин Юрий
32 года
VeloChe, Череповец
01:28:52.73 Очки: 165
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
4 круг
5 круг
00:21:07.29
00:16:26.37
00:16:45.23
00:17:47.20
00:16:46.64
27 Заботин Альберт
51 год
AEON, Москва
01:30:23.43 Очки: 164
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
4 круг
5 круг
00:21:41.63
00:16:54.22
00:17:07.20
00:17:09.62
00:17:30.76
28 Честных Дмитрий
36 лет
Железнодорожный
01:31:33.53 Очки: 163
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
4 круг
5 круг
00:22:15.69
00:16:46.21
00:17:18.89
00:17:06.59
00:18:06.15
29 Добров Алексей
37 лет
Run 35, Вологда
01:32:08.58 Очки: 162
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
4 круг
5 круг
00:22:14.46
00:16:45.00
00:17:20.06
00:17:55.04
00:17:54.02
30 Хрусталева Виктория
31 год
AEON, Москва
01:35:15.07 Очки: 161
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
4 круг
5 круг
00:22:32.69
00:17:57.31
00:18:02.51
00:18:33.84
00:18:08.72
31 Макковский Дмитрий
23 года
Северодвинск
01:35:24.63 Очки: 160
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
4 круг
5 круг
00:24:07.44
00:17:29.77
00:17:13.99
00:17:58.68
00:18:34.75
32 Хрястунов Сергей
30 лет
Вологда
01:35:52.94 Очки: 159
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
4 круг
5 круг
00:23:39.11
00:18:00.97
00:17:39.48
00:18:00.55
00:18:32.83
33 Богословский Сергей
37 лет
Dark Horses Marathon Team, Вологда
01:36:18.96 Очки: 158
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
4 круг
5 круг
00:22:37.52
00:18:10.88
00:18:21.17
00:18:20.51
00:18:48.88
34 Заборский Антон
30 лет
Магистраль 8, Северодвинск
01:38:19.95 Очки: 157
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
4 круг
5 круг
00:18:53.78
00:14:49.55
00:15:09.13
00:15:21.08
00:34:06.41
35 Смирнов Евгений
45 лет
Циклоспорт Team, Вологда
01:40:36.59 Очки: 156
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
4 круг
5 круг
00:24:58.61
00:18:03.60
00:19:12.24
00:19:11.22
00:19:10.92
36 Поникаровский Сергей
40 лет
Run 35, П.непотягово
01:41:22.17 Очки: 155
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
4 круг
5 круг
00:24:59.45
00:18:42.55
00:18:35.56
00:19:06.88
00:19:57.73
37 Богатов Александр
33 года
Ярославль
01:42:24.47 Очки: 154
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
4 круг
5 круг
00:23:52.47
00:18:55.36
00:18:55.51
00:19:51.78
00:20:49.35
38 Рябков Владимир
55 лет
СЛК Вииторул, Сокол
01:48:44.59 Очки: 153
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
4 круг
5 круг
00:24:37.33
00:18:39.22
00:18:58.51
00:21:14.67
00:25:14.86
39 Уханов Алексей
38 лет
SBB Team, Надеево
01:23:57.95 Очки: 152
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
4 круг
00:25:38.04
00:18:32.65
00:19:53.14
00:19:54.12
40 Аккуратов Андрей
29 лет
Garant Auto МТB Team, Харовск
01:24:14.73 Очки: 151
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
4 круг
00:25:45.19
00:19:13.49
00:19:23.66
00:19:52.39
41 Пинаевский Игорь
43 года
SBB Team, Вологда
01:24:34.73 Очки: 150
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
4 круг
00:24:39.61
00:19:17.63
00:19:56.76
00:20:40.73
42 Костина Ольга
29 лет
Череповец / velorace.ru - спорт во благо
01:25:21.78 Очки: 149
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
4 круг
00:24:55.04
00:20:15.49
00:20:17.51
00:19:53.74
43 Осетров Евгений
30 лет
Магистраль 8, Северодвинск
01:25:41.22 Очки: 148
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
4 круг
00:25:05.89
00:19:29.37
00:20:32.97
00:20:32.99
44 Лукачев Вадим
26 лет
Триал спорт МТВ, Вологда
01:28:55.67 Очки: 147
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
4 круг
00:25:06.21
00:19:14.81
00:20:39.66
00:23:54.99
45 Серов Игорь
27 лет
СЛК Вииторул, Сокол
01:31:36.73 Очки: 146
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
4 круг
00:26:46.47
00:21:21.06
00:21:46.80
00:21:42.40
46 Подосенова Анна
24 года
Fun-Райдер, Вологда
01:37:24.18 Очки: 145
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
4 круг
00:27:57.48
00:22:58.33
00:23:18.96
00:23:09.41
47 Капитонов Дмитрий
40 лет
Сокол
01:38:13.65 Очки: 144
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
4 круг
00:28:54.53
00:22:18.27
00:23:23.26
00:23:37.59
48 Филичев Александр
25 лет
VeloChe, Череповец
01:40:08.00 Очки: 143
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
4 круг
00:28:16.43
00:23:06.11
00:24:07.27
00:24:38.19
49 Лукинский Дмитрий
46 лет
Циклоспорт Team, Вологда
01:41:20.59 Очки: 142
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
4 круг
00:27:31.85
00:22:34.34
00:26:51.70
00:24:22.70
50 Басанец Олег
50 лет
Коряжма
01:44:31.54 Очки: 141
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
4 круг
00:29:58.12
00:23:58.22
00:24:39.25
00:25:55.95
51 Синяков Дмитрий
38 лет
Run 35, Вологодский район, п.дорожный
01:49:28.87 Очки: 140
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
4 круг
00:31:39.46
00:25:41.81
00:25:57.22
00:26:10.38
52 Страстов Александр
66 лет
Лодейное поле
01:27:50.23 Очки: 139
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:33:06.90
00:27:18.48
00:27:24.85
53 Григорьев Николай
50 лет
СЛК Вииторул, Сокол
00:41:40.67 Очки: 138
1 круг
2 круг
00:23:45.14
00:17:55.53