Результаты квалификации Кубка Giant 2018

Скачать в PDF


Место Фамилия Имя Результат
1 Галафеев Андрей
41 год
Garant Auto MTB Team, Санкт-петербург
00:08:52.80
+00:00:00
2 Кулепов Даниил
22 года
OKOR-Racing, Вологда
00:08:56.80
+00:00:04
3 Дианов Андрей
39 лет
AEON SCOTT TEAM, Светлогорск
00:09:17.21
+00:00:24
4 Селяков Анатолий
25 лет
Garant Auto MTB Team, Вологда
00:09:24.95
+00:00:32
5 Шаров Дмитрий
37 лет
AEON SCOTT TEAM, Ярославль
00:09:35.20
+00:00:42
6 Курицын Алексей
41 год
AEON SCOTT TEAM, Вологда
00:09:48.91
+00:00:56
7 Калашников Алексей
29 лет
AEON SCOTT TEAM, Москва
00:09:50.05
+00:00:57
8 Колосов Алексей
45 лет
Garant Auto MTB Team, Верховажье
00:09:50.58
+00:00:57
9 Борисов Андрей
21 год
5G MTB RАCING TEAM, Иваново
00:09:53.39
+00:01:00
10 Белов Виталий
31 год
СК Лось, Рыбинск
00:09:54.00
+00:01:01
11 Салауров Олег
34 года
OKOR-Racing, Вологда
00:10:09.32
+00:01:16
12 Беляев Владимир
33 года
СК Лось, Вологда
00:10:11.50
+00:01:18
13 Мизгирев Денис
32 года
Garant Auto MTB Team, Вологда
00:10:19.15
+00:01:26
14 Немецкий Константин
36 лет
Garant Auto MTB Team, Юкки
00:10:19.46
+00:01:26
15 Ожиганов Леонид
20 лет
Garant Auto Ski Team, Вологда
00:10:22.46
+00:01:29
16 Богомолов Евгений
55 лет
СЛК Виитррул, Сокол
00:10:22.78
+00:01:29
17 Туманова Марина
21 год
Garant Auto MTB Team, Пушкин
00:10:24.31
+00:01:31
18 Турупаев Алексей
35 лет
Garant Auto MTB Team, Вологда
00:10:25.08
+00:01:32
19 Корчагин Виктор
51 год
Химки новогорск
00:10:26.93
+00:01:34
20 Серов Игорь
28 лет
СЛК Виитррул, Сокол
00:10:44.25
+00:01:51
21 Устинов Максим
31 год
Garant Auto MTB Team, Вологда
00:10:44.63
+00:01:51
22 Вишняков Антон
30 лет
М8, Северодвинск
00:10:48.69
+00:01:55
23 Хрястунов Сергей
31 год
Dark Horses Marathon Team, Вологда
00:10:55.03
+00:02:02
24 Аккуратов Андрей
30 лет
Garant Auto Ski Team, Харовск
00:11:07.96
+00:02:15
25 Кобозева Екатерина
33 года
Garant Auto MTB Team, Санкт-петербург
00:11:16.80
+00:02:24
26 Лукачев Вадим
27 лет
Garant Auto Ski Team, Вологда
00:11:41.21
+00:02:48
27 Огарков Дмитрий
40 лет
Вологда
00:11:48.74
+00:02:55
28 Черных Ксения
47 лет
Химки новогорск
00:11:52.42
+00:02:59
29 Хрусталева Виктория
32 года
AEON SCOTT TEAM, Москва
00:11:59.87
+00:03:07
30 Малаховский Вадим
51 год
М8, Северодвинск
00:12:59.40
+00:04:06
31 Осетров Евгений
31 год
М8, Северодвинск
00:13:04.14
+00:04:11
32 Костина Ольга
30 лет
OKOR-Racing, Череповец
00:13:14.68
+00:04:21
33 Чичирин Дмитрий
42 года
Циклоспорт Team, Вологда
00:13:23.78
+00:04:30
34 Поникаровский Сергей
41 год
Run-35, П.непотягово
00:13:29.19
+00:04:36
35 Бобков Андрей
29 лет
СЛК Виитррул, Сокол
00:13:30.02
+00:04:37
36 Сидорцов Павел
30 лет
Вологда
00:14:40.64
+00:05:47
37 Черных Михаил
19 лет
Химки новогорск
00:14:46.30
+00:05:53
38 Смирнов Григорий
29 лет
М8, Северодвинск
00:14:48.78
+00:05:55