Результаты квалификации Кубка Giant 2018

Скачать в PDF


Место Фамилия Имя Результат
1 Галафеев Андрей
41 год
Garant Auto MTB Team, Санкт-петербург
00:08:52.80
+00:00:00 Очки: 4
2 Кулепов Даниил
22 года
OKOR-Racing, Вологда
00:08:56.80
+00:00:04 Очки: 3
3 Дианов Андрей
39 лет
AEON SCOTT TEAM, Светлогорск
00:09:17.21
+00:00:24 Очки: 2
4 Селяков Анатолий
25 лет
Garant Auto MTB Team, Вологда
00:09:24.95
+00:00:32 Очки: 1
5 Шаров Дмитрий
37 лет
AEON SCOTT TEAM, Вологда
00:09:35.20
+00:00:42 Очки: 1
6 Курицын Алексей
41 год
AEON SCOTT TEAM, Вологда
00:09:48.91
+00:00:56 Очки: 1
7 Калашников Алексей
29 лет
AEON SCOTT TEAM, Москва
00:09:50.05
+00:00:57 Очки: 1
8 Колосов Алексей
45 лет
Garant Auto MTB Team, Верховажье
00:09:50.58
+00:00:57 Очки: 1
9 Борисов Андрей
21 год
5G MTB RАCING TEAM, Иваново
00:09:53.39
+00:01:00 Очки: 1
10 Белов Виталий
31 год
СК Лось, Рыбинск
00:09:54.00
+00:01:01 Очки: 1
11 Салауров Олег
34 года
OKOR-Racing, Вологда
00:10:09.32
+00:01:16 Очки: 1
12 Беляев Владимир
33 года
СК Лось, Вологда
00:10:11.50
+00:01:18 Очки: 1
13 Мизгирев Денис
32 года
Garant Auto MTB Team, Вологда
00:10:19.15
+00:01:26 Очки: 1
14 Немецкий Константин
36 лет
Garant Auto MTB Team, Юкки
00:10:19.46
+00:01:26 Очки: 1
15 Ожиганов Леонид
20 лет
Garant Auto Ski Team, Вологда
00:10:22.46
+00:01:29 Очки: 1
16 Богомолов Евгений
55 лет
СЛК Виитррул, Сокол
00:10:22.78
+00:01:29 Очки: 1
17 Туманова Марина
21 год
Garant Auto MTB Team, Пушкин
00:10:24.31
+00:01:31 Очки: 1
18 Турупаев Алексей
35 лет
Garant Auto MTB Team, Вологда
00:10:25.08
+00:01:32 Очки: 1
19 Корчагин Виктор
51 год
Химки новогорск
00:10:26.93
+00:01:34 Очки: 1
20 Серов Игорь
28 лет
СЛК Виитррул, Сокол
00:10:44.25
+00:01:51 Очки: 1
21 Устинов Максим
31 год
Garant Auto MTB Team, Вологда
00:10:44.63
+00:01:51 Очки: 1
22 Вишняков Антон
30 лет
М8, Северодвинск
00:10:48.69
+00:01:55 Очки: 1
23 Хрястунов Сергей
31 год
Dark Horses Marathon Team, Вологда
00:10:55.03
+00:02:02 Очки: 1
24 Аккуратов Андрей
30 лет
Garant Auto Ski Team, Харовск
00:11:07.96
+00:02:15 Очки: 1
25 Кобозева Екатерина
33 года
Garant Auto MTB Team, Санкт-петербург
00:11:16.80
+00:02:24 Очки: 1
26 Лукачев Вадим
27 лет
Garant Auto Ski Team, Вологда
00:11:41.21
+00:02:48 Очки: 1
27 Огарков Дмитрий
40 лет
Вологда
00:11:48.74
+00:02:55 Очки: 1
28 Черных Ксения
47 лет
Химки новогорск
00:11:52.42
+00:02:59 Очки: 1
29 Хрусталева Виктория
32 года
AEON SCOTT TEAM, Москва
00:11:59.87
+00:03:07 Очки: 1
30 Малаховский Вадим
51 год
М8, Северодвинск
00:12:59.40
+00:04:06 Очки: 1
31 Осетров Евгений
31 год
М8, Северодвинск
00:13:04.14
+00:04:11 Очки: 1
32 Костина Ольга
30 лет
OKOR-Racing, Череповец
00:13:14.68
+00:04:21 Очки: 1
33 Чичирин Дмитрий
42 года
Циклоспорт Team, Вологда
00:13:23.78
+00:04:30 Очки: 1
34 Поникаровский Сергей
41 год
Run-35, П.непотягово
00:13:29.19
+00:04:36 Очки: 1
35 Бобков Андрей
29 лет
СЛК Виитррул, Сокол
00:13:30.02
+00:04:37 Очки: 1
36 Сидорцов Павел
30 лет
Вологда
00:14:40.64
+00:05:47 Очки: 1
37 Черных Михаил
19 лет
Химки новогорск
00:14:46.30
+00:05:53 Очки: 1
38 Смирнов Григорий
29 лет
М8, Северодвинск
00:14:48.78
+00:05:55 Очки: 1