Список участников Кубка Giant 2017

# Фамилия Имя Город
1 Галаева Наталья 1985 г.р. Вологда
2 Поникаровский Сергей 1977 г.р. П.непотягово Run 35
3 Колосов Алексей 1973 г.р. Верховажье Garant Auto МТB Team
4 Уханов Алексей 1979 г.р. Надеево SBB Team
5 Богомолов Евгений 1963 г.р. Сокол СЛК Вииторул
6 Богатов Александр 1984 г.р. Ярославль
7 Хрястунов Сергей 1987 г.р. Вологда
8 Синяков Дмитрий 1979 г.р. Вологодский район, п.дорожный Run 35
9 Шаров Дмитрий 1981 г.р. Вологда AEON
10 Заборский Антон 1987 г.р. Северодвинск Магистраль 8
11 Калашников Алексей 1989 г.р. Москва AEON
12 Серов Игорь 1990 г.р. Сокол СЛК Вииторул
13 Хрусталева Виктория 1986 г.р. Москва AEON
14 Турупаев Алексей 1983 г.р. Вологда Garant Auto МТB Team
15 Курицын Алексей 1977 г.р. Вологда AEON
16 Якимов Петр 1981 г.р. Ярославль
17 Добров Алексей 1980 г.р. Вологда Run 35
18 Плешанов Валентин 1993 г.р. Череповец VeloChe
19 Трошин Андрей 1991 г.р. Иваново AEON
20 Белов Виталий 1987 г.р. Рыбинск Epic Лось
21 Коротаев Дмитрий 1989 г.р. Вологда PRO-Райдер
22 Голубев Альберт 1981 г.р. Волгореченск
23 Капитонов Дмитрий 1977 г.р. Сокол
24 Ульянов Алексей 1988 г.р. Череповец Epic Лось
25 Басанец Олег 1967 г.р. Коряжма
26 Заботин Альберт 1966 г.р. Москва AEON
27 Макалюкин Алексей 1990 г.р. Рыбинск-фуровец-power up Epic Лось
28 Салауров Олег 1984 г.р. Вологда PRO-Райдер
29 Филичев Александр 1992 г.р. Череповец VeloChe
30 Осетров Евгений 1987 г.р. Северодвинск Магистраль 8
31 Вашкин Юрий 1985 г.р. Череповец VeloChe
32 Карпушев Дмитрий 1991 г.р. Череповец Epic Лось
33 Рябков Владимир 1962 г.р. Сокол СЛК Вииторул
34 Корчагин Дмитрий 1981 г.р. Вологда
35 Селяков Анатолий 1993 г.р. Вологда Epic Лось
36 Лукачев Вадим 1991 г.р. Вологда Триал спорт МТВ
37 Пинаевский Игорь 1974 г.р. Вологда SBB Team
38 Павловский Артем 1991 г.р. Северодвинск Магистраль 8
39 Костина Ольга 1988 г.р. Череповец / velorace.ru - спорт во благо
40 Подосенова Анна 1993 г.р. Вологда Fun-Райдер
41 Григорьев Николай 1967 г.р. Сокол СЛК Вииторул
42 Лукинский Дмитрий 1971 г.р. Вологда Циклоспорт Team
43 Богословский Сергей 1980 г.р. Вологда Dark Horses Marathon Team
44 Вишняков Антон 1988 г.р. Северодвинск Магистраль 8
45 Макковский Дмитрий 1994 г.р. Северодвинск
46 Смирнов Григорий 1989 г.р. Северодвинск Магистраль 8
47 Смирнов Евгений 1972 г.р. Вологда Циклоспорт Team
48 Васин Роман 1994 г.р. Ярославль Epic Лось
49 Мизгирев Денис 1986 г.р. Вологда Garant Auto МТB Team
50 Устинов Максим 1987 г.р. Вологда Garant Auto МТB Team
51 Аккуратов Андрей 1988 г.р. Харовск Garant Auto МТB Team
52 Трифонов Сергей 1967 г.р. Вологодский район PRO-Райдер
53 Честных Дмитрий 1981 г.р. Железнодорожный
54 Чернов Олег 1973 г.р. Вологда PRO-Райдер
55 Кобозева Екатерина 1985 г.р. Санкт-петербург PRO-Райдер
56 Немецкий Константин 1982 г.р. Юкки PRO-Райдер
57 Поздеев Сергей 1974 г.р. Вологда Garant Auto МТB Team
58 Рыбин Вячеслав 1989 г.р. Вологда
59 Страстов Александр 1951 г.р. Лодейное поле
60 Исаков Денис 1984 г.р. Петрозаводск