Список участников Кубка Giant 2015

# Ст.номер Фамилия Имя Город
1 1 Александров Валерий 1986 г.р. Вологда AEON bikelab
2 2 Богомолов Евгений 1963 г.р. Сокол Вииторул
3 3 Огарков Дмитрий 1978 г.р. Вологда
4 4 Коротаев Дмитрий 1989 г.р. Можайское
5 5 Заборский Антон 1987 г.р. Северодвинск
6 9 Шпагин Денис 1996 г.р. Вологда AEON bikelab
7 10 Турупаев Алексей 1983 г.р. Вологда Garant Auto MTB Team
8 11 Маслов Евгений 1987 г.р. Вологда Garant Auto MTB Team
9 12 Салауров Олег 1984 г.р. Вологда
10 14 Мизгирев Денис 1986 г.р. Вологда Лично
11 15 Цыток Сергей 1982 г.р. Вологда Лично
12 16 Беляев Владимир 1985 г.р. Вологда Epic Team
13 17 Трифонов Сергей 1967 г.р. Вологодский район
14 18 Хрусталева Виктория 1986 г.р. Москва AEON bikelab
15 21 Уханов Алексей 1979 г.р. Надеево SBB Team
16 22 Палиенко Даниил 1992 г.р. Северодвинск
17 24 Немецкий Константин 1982 г.р. Юкки Горные Вершины / Specialized
18 25 Пинаевский Игорь 1974 г.р. Вологда SBB Team
19 26 Беляев Александр 1987 г.р. Вологда Bender Team
20 27 Григорьев Николай 1967 г.р. Сокол Вииторул
21 31 Неуступов Николай 1960 г.р. Череповец нет
22 33 Сковородников Игорь 1990 г.р. Вологда
23 34 Бабаурин Василий 1962 г.р. Сокол Вииторул
24 35 Богословский Сергей 1980 г.р. Вологда лично
25 36 Беляева Анастасия 1985 г.р. Вологда Вииторул
26 37 Беляев Дмитрий 1980 г.р. Вологда
27 38 Лопатин Валентин 1964 г.р. Череповец Череповец
28 39 Кулепов Алексей 1971 г.р. Вологда
29 40 Поспешина Любовь 1954 г.р. Вологда Новикова Татьяна
30 41 Шищенко Евгений 1978 г.р. Вологда Dark Horses
31 46 Белов Виталий 1987 г.р. Рыбинск
32 48 Иванов Илья 1979 г.р. Вологда Dark Horses
33 49 Росляков Сергей 1981 г.р. Вологда Dark Horses
34 50 Сторощук Лидия 1990 г.р. Вологда Dark Horses
35 52 Карпушев Дмитрий 1991 г.р. Череповец Epic Team
36 53 Кулепов Даниил 1996 г.р. Вологда Epic Team
37 54 Костина Ольга 1988 г.р. Череповец Epic Team
38 55 Хромов Дмитрий 1989 г.р. Вологда
39 56 Хромов Олег 1959 г.р. Вологда
40 58 Подосенова Анна 1993 г.р. Вологда
41 59 Александров Виктор 1993 г.р. Вологда
42 63 Добров Алексей 1980 г.р. Вологда
43 64 Курицын Алексей 1977 г.р. Вологда Garant Auto MTB Team
44 65 Новиков Валерий 1959 г.р. Вологда Garant Auto MTB Team
45 70 Киселев Анатолий 1991 г.р. Вологда
46 73 Поздеев Сергей 1974 г.р. Вологда Garant Auto MTB Team
47 74 Михайлова Анна 1975 г.р. Вологда SBB Team
48 81 Медведев Дмитрий 1985 г.р. Вологда
49 83 Хренов Андрей 1991 г.р. Вологда
50 87 Сирко Светлана 1978 г.р. Вологда
51 100 Сухнев Валерий 1996 г.р. Вологда AEON bikelab
52 Ожиганов Леонид 1998 г.р. Вологда Epic Team
53 Рожков Максим 1974 г.р. Вологда
54 Соколов Максим 1992 г.р. Череповец
55 Крутов Илья 1984 г.р. Вологда
56 Выдров Дмитрий 1986 г.р. Вологда
57 Кизим Павел 1987 г.р. Вологда
58 Паюсов Никита 1997 г.р. Вологда AEON bikelab
59 Гущина Софья 1998 г.р. Вологда
60 Макшанов Руслан 1978 г.р. Вологда
61 Волков Дмитрий 1990 г.р. Вологда
62 Калинин Егений 1976 г.р. Харовск
63 Моисеев Сергей 1984 г.р. Вологда ВелоВологда
64 Рыстаков Антон 1989 г.р. Вологда
65 Малахов Андрей 1989 г.р. Васильевское
66 Инюкин Сергей 1976 г.р. Вологда
67 Ульянов Алексей 1988 г.р. Череповец Череповецкитайкарбон
68 Ивановский Евгений 1984 г.р. Вологда
69 Лукинский Андрей 2000 г.р. Вологда
70 Пантелеев Артём 2000 г.р. Вологда
71 Черняев Алексей 1983 г.р. Вологда
72 Галаева Наталья 1985 г.р. Вологда
73 Панов Николай 1991 г.р. Кадуй Кадуй
74 Гребнев Алексей 1970 г.р. Кадуй кадуй
75 Корзников Андрей 1984 г.р. Вологда
76 Румянцев Андрей 1975 г.р. Вологда
77 Пересада Юрий 1964 г.р. Вологда
78 Смирнов Михаил 1982 г.р. Вологда
79 Шишкин Евгений 1994 г.р. Вологда Двое из леса
80 Варатков Павел 1964 г.р. Кадуй
81 Одинцов Дмитрий 1998 г.р. Вологда
82 Шишлина Елена 1989 г.р. Вологда Шишлина Елена
83 Мелентьев Алексей 1977 г.р. Вологда
84 Собанина Анна 1992 г.р. Васильевское