Список участников Кубка Giant 2015

# Фамилия Имя Город
1 Александров Валерий 1986 г.р. Вологда AEON bikelab
2 Богомолов Евгений 1963 г.р. Сокол Вииторул
3 Огарков Дмитрий 1978 г.р. Вологда
4 Коротаев Дмитрий 1989 г.р. Можайское
5 Заборский Антон 1987 г.р. Северодвинск
6 Ожиганов Леонид 1998 г.р. Вологда Epic Team
7 Рожков Максим 1974 г.р. Вологда
8 Соколов Максим 1992 г.р. Череповец
9 Шпагин Денис 1996 г.р. Вологда AEON bikelab
10 Турупаев Алексей 1983 г.р. Вологда Garant Auto MTB Team
11 Маслов Евгений 1987 г.р. Вологда Garant Auto MTB Team
12 Салауров Олег 1984 г.р. Вологда
13 Крутов Илья 1984 г.р. Вологда
14 Мизгирев Денис 1986 г.р. Вологда Лично
15 Цыток Сергей 1982 г.р. Вологда Лично
16 Беляев Владимир 1985 г.р. Вологда Epic Team
17 Трифонов Сергей 1967 г.р. Вологодский район
18 Хрусталева Виктория 1986 г.р. Москва AEON bikelab
19 Выдров Дмитрий 1986 г.р. Вологда
20 Кизим Павел 1987 г.р. Вологда
21 Уханов Алексей 1979 г.р. Надеево SBB Team
22 Палиенко Даниил 1992 г.р. Северодвинск
23 Паюсов Никита 1997 г.р. Вологда AEON bikelab
24 Немецкий Константин 1982 г.р. Юкки Горные Вершины / Specialized
25 Пинаевский Игорь 1974 г.р. Вологда SBB Team
26 Беляев Александр 1987 г.р. Вологда Bender Team
27 Григорьев Николай 1967 г.р. Сокол Вииторул
28 Гущина Софья 1998 г.р. Вологда
29 Сухнев Валерий 1996 г.р. Вологда AEON bikelab
30 Макшанов Руслан 1978 г.р. Вологда
31 Неуступов Николай 1960 г.р. Череповец нет
32 Волков Дмитрий 1990 г.р. Вологда
33 Сковородников Игорь 1990 г.р. Вологда
34 Бабаурин Василий 1962 г.р. Сокол Вииторул
35 Богословский Сергей 1980 г.р. Вологда лично
36 Беляева Анастасия 1985 г.р. Вологда Вииторул
37 Беляев Дмитрий 1980 г.р. Вологда
38 Лопатин Валентин 1964 г.р. Череповец Череповец
39 Кулепов Алексей 1971 г.р. Вологда
40 Новикова Татьяна 1963 г.р. Вологда Новикова Татьяна
41 Шищенко Евгений 1978 г.р. Вологда Dark Horses
42 Калинин Егений 1976 г.р. Харовск
43 Моисеев Сергей 1984 г.р. Вологда ВелоВологда
44 Рыстаков Антон 1989 г.р. Вологда
45 Малахов Андрей 1989 г.р. Васильевское
46 Белов Виталий 1987 г.р. Рыбинск
47 Инюкин Сергей 1976 г.р. Вологда
48 Иванов Илья 1979 г.р. Вологда Dark Horses
49 Росляков Сергей 1981 г.р. Вологда Dark Horses
50 Сторощук Лидия 1990 г.р. Вологда Dark Horses
51 Ульянов Алексей 1988 г.р. Череповец Череповецкитайкарбон
52 Карпушев Дмитрий 1991 г.р. Череповец Epic Team
53 Кулепов Даниил 1996 г.р. Вологда Epic Team
54 Костина Ольга 1988 г.р. Череповец / velorace.ru - спорт во благо Epic Team
55 Хромов Дмитрий 1989 г.р. Вологда
56 Хромов Олег 1959 г.р. Вологда
57 Ивановский Евгений 1984 г.р. Вологда
58 Подосенова Анна 1993 г.р. Вологда
59 Александров Виктор 1993 г.р. Вологда
60 Лукинский Андрей 2000 г.р. Вологда
61 Пантелеев Артём 2000 г.р. Вологда
62 Черняев Алексей 1983 г.р. Вологда
63 Добров Алексей 1980 г.р. Вологда
64 Курицын Алексей 1977 г.р. Вологда Garant Auto MTB Team
65 Новиков Валерий 1959 г.р. Вологда Garant Auto MTB Team
66 Галаева Наталья 1985 г.р. Вологда
67 Панов Николай 1991 г.р. Кадуй Кадуй
68 Гребнев Алексей 1970 г.р. Кадуй кадуй
69 Корзников Андрей 1984 г.р. Вологда
70 Киселев Анатолий 1991 г.р. Вологда
71 Румянцева Наталья 1974 г.р. Вологда
72 Пересада Юрий 1964 г.р. Вологда
73 Поздеев Сергей 1974 г.р. Вологда Garant Auto MTB Team
74 Михайлова Анна 1975 г.р. Вологда SBB Team
75 Смирнов Михаил 1982 г.р. Вологда
76 Шишкин Евгений 1994 г.р. Вологда Двое из леса
77 Варатков Павел 1964 г.р. Кадуй
78 Одинцов Дмитрий 1998 г.р. Вологда
79 Шишлина Елена 1989 г.р. Вологда Шишлина Елена
80 Мелентьев Алексей 1977 г.р. Вологда
81 Собанина Анна 1992 г.р. Васильевское
82 Медведев Дмитрий 1985 г.р. Вологда
83 Сирко Светлана 1978 г.р. Вологда
84 Хренов Андрей 1991 г.р. Вологда