Список участников Кубка Giant 2016

# Ст.номер Фамилия Имя Город
1 1 Александров Валерий 1986 г.р. Вологда AEON
2 2 Курицын Алексей 1977 г.р. Вологда AEON
3 3 Кулепов Даниил 1996 г.р. Вологда Epic Team
4 4 Белов Виталий 1987 г.р. Рыбинск СК Лось
5 5 Карпушев Дмитрий 1991 г.р. Череповец Epic Team
6 6 Салауров Олег 1984 г.р. Вологда Райдер marathon team
7 8 Турупаев Алексей 1983 г.р. Вологда Гарант авто МТБ
8 9 Чернов Олег 1973 г.р. Вологда Райдер marathon team
9 10 Мизгирев Денис 1986 г.р. Вологда Гарант авто МТБ
10 11 Поздеев Сергей 1974 г.р. Вологда Гарант авто МТБ
11 12 Богомолов Евгений 1963 г.р. Сокол СЛК ВИИТОРУЛ
12 13 Хрусталева Виктория 1986 г.р. Москва
13 14 Маслов Евгений 1987 г.р. Вологда AEON
14 15 Росляков Сергей 1981 г.р. Вологда Dark Horses
15 18 Вашкин Юрий 1985 г.р. Череповец
16 19 Парухин Сергей 1977 г.р. Москва
17 24 Лопатин Валентин 1964 г.р. Череповец
18 25 Капитонов Дмитрий 1977 г.р. Сокол
19 26 Фурсов Иван 1992 г.р. Вологда
20 28 Павловский Артем 1991 г.р. Северодвинск М8
21 29 Вишняков Антон 1988 г.р. Северодвинск М8
22 30 Рябков Владимир 1962 г.р. Сокол СЛК ВИИТОРУЛ
23 32 Касаткин Владислав 1982 г.р. Вологда, вологодская область, россия
24 33 Бурыкин Павел 1963 г.р. Череповец Райдер marathon team
25 34 Заботин Альберт 1966 г.р. Москва AEON
26 35 Румянцева Ольга 1982 г.р. Вологда Гарант авто МТБ
27 36 Устинов Максим 1987 г.р. Вологда Гарант авто МТБ
28 37 Неуступов Николай 1960 г.р. Череповец Райдер marathon team
29 38 Ляпин Николай 1966 г.р. Сокол СЛК ВИИТОРУЛ
30 40 Лукачев Вадим 1991 г.р. Вологда
31 41 Захаров Павел 1972 г.р. Рыбинск
32 42 Шаров Дмитрий 1981 г.р. Вологда СК Лось
33 44 Богословский Сергей 1980 г.р. Вологда Dark Horses
34 45 Поникаровский Сергей 1977 г.р. П.непотягово
35 46 Сторощук Лидия 1990 г.р. Вологда Dark Horses
36 47 Маслов Игорь 1983 г.р. Вологда
37 48 Цыток Сергей 1982 г.р. Вологда AEON
38 49 Хроменкова Татьяна 1963 г.р. Рыбинск
39 51 Березин Антон 1984 г.р. Вологда Райдер marathon team
40 52 Соколова Анна 1987 г.р. Вологда
41 54 Ульянов Алексей 1988 г.р. Череповец СК Лось
42 55 Логашов Денис 1988 г.р. Вологда
43 56 Трифонов Сергей 1967 г.р. Вологодский район Райдер marathon team
44 58 Шульев Борис 1984 г.р. Вологда
45 59 Пинаевский Игорь 1974 г.р. Вологда SBB team
46 60 Кизим Павел 1987 г.р. Вологда
47 61 Колосов Алексей 1973 г.р. Верховажье Гарант авто МТБ
48 62 Добров Алексей 1980 г.р. Вологда SBB team
49 63 Пинаевский Дмитрий 1980 г.р. Вологда SBB team
50 64 Селяков Анатолий 1993 г.р. Вологда Epic Team
51 65 Шищенко Евгений 1978 г.р. Вологда Dark Horses
52 66 Суворов Денис 1982 г.р. Вологда Dark Horses
53 67 Соловьев Александр 1984 г.р. Рыбинск СК Лось
54 68 Бабаурин Василий 1962 г.р. Сокол СЛК ВИИТОРУЛ
55 69 Григорьев Николай 1967 г.р. Сокол СЛК ВИИТОРУЛ
56 70 Гончаров Александр 1973 г.р. Череповец
57 71 Уханов Алексей 1979 г.р. Надеево SBB team
58 72 Макалюкин Алексей 1990 г.р. Рыбинск-фуровец-power up СК Лось
59 73 Прыгов Валерий 1961 г.р. Вологда
60 Моисеев Антон 1981 г.р. Вологда
61 Соколов Михаил 1983 г.р. Вологда
62 Коротаев Дмитрий 1989 г.р. Можайское
63 Шпагин Денис 1996 г.р. Вологда
64 Новиков Валерий 1959 г.р. Вологда Гарант авто МТБ
65 Сивов Илья 1996 г.р. Вологда
66 Мамонов Евгений 1969 г.р. Сокол СЛК ВИИТОРУЛ
67 Целиков Сергей 1989 г.р. Рыбинск
68 Вуколова Татьяна 1995 г.р. Вологда
69 Куликов Виталий 1972 г.р. Череповец