Результаты Кубка Giant 2018

Скачать в PDF


Место Фамилия Имя Результат
1 Томашевский Эдуард
36 лет
AEON SCOTT TEAM, Калининград
01:17:07.58
+00:00:00
ТЭ
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
4 круг
5 круг
6 круг
00:03:50.71
00:14:30.17
00:14:37.61
00:14:53.57
00:14:49.66
00:14:25.86
2 Трошин Андрей
27 лет
AEON SCOTT TEAM, Иваново
01:17:25.01
+00:00:17
ТА
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
4 круг
5 круг
6 круг
00:03:40.76
00:14:38.80
00:14:39.76
00:14:53.39
00:14:46.36
00:14:45.94
3 Дианов Андрей
39 лет
AEON SCOTT TEAM, Светлогорск
01:18:39.16
+00:01:31
ДА
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
4 круг
5 круг
6 круг
00:03:45.96
00:14:35.71
00:14:38.15
00:15:06.30
00:15:04.19
00:15:28.85
4 Галафеев Андрей
41 год
Garant Auto MTB Team, Санкт-петербург
01:21:40.04
+00:04:32
ГА
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
4 круг
5 круг
6 круг
00:03:41.72
00:14:36.90
00:15:30.76
00:15:46.48
00:16:00.13
00:16:04.05
5 Кулепов Даниил
22 года
OKOR-Racing, Вологда
01:23:58.29
+00:06:50
КД
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
4 круг
5 круг
6 круг
00:03:59.02
00:14:55.01
00:15:54.14
00:16:13.75
00:16:25.72
00:16:30.65
6 Селяков Анатолий
25 лет
Garant Auto MTB Team, Вологда
01:26:20.44
+00:09:12
СА
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
4 круг
5 круг
6 круг
00:03:52.92
00:15:13.58
00:16:22.42
00:16:26.10
00:16:47.26
00:17:38.16
7 Немецкий Константин
36 лет
Garant Auto MTB Team, Юкки
01:26:54.73
+00:09:47
НК
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
4 круг
5 круг
6 круг
00:04:21.35
00:16:14.73
00:16:00.95
00:16:24.26
00:16:48.04
00:17:05.40
8 Борисов Андрей
21 год
5G MTB RАCING TEAM, Иваново
01:28:02.12
+00:10:54
БА
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
4 круг
5 круг
6 круг
00:04:15.03
00:16:25.54
00:16:26.20
00:16:57.71
00:17:05.73
00:16:51.91
9 Калашников Алексей
29 лет
AEON SCOTT TEAM, Москва
01:29:11.25
+00:12:03
КА
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
4 круг
5 круг
6 круг
00:04:13.38
00:16:38.56
00:16:51.01
00:17:08.67
00:17:26.88
00:16:52.75
10 Курицын Алексей
41 год
AEON SCOTT TEAM, Вологда
01:29:21.92
+00:12:14
КА
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
4 круг
5 круг
6 круг
00:04:05.47
00:16:27.58
00:16:49.70
00:17:19.62
00:17:22.23
00:17:17.32
11 Салауров Олег
34 года
OKOR-Racing, Вологда
01:30:58.24
+00:13:50
СО
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
4 круг
5 круг
6 круг
00:04:34.36
00:17:17.66
00:17:10.88
00:17:09.11
00:17:18.98
00:17:27.25
12 Белов Виталий
31 год
СК Лось, Рыбинск
01:31:26.65
+00:14:19
БВ
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
4 круг
5 круг
6 круг
00:04:19.19
00:16:55.80
00:17:25.10
00:17:27.23
00:17:56.98
00:17:22.35
13 Турупаев Алексей
35 лет
Garant Auto MTB Team, Вологда
01:31:35.42
+00:14:27
ТА
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
4 круг
5 круг
6 круг
00:04:40.80
00:16:48.38
00:17:26.58
00:17:21.12
00:17:49.02
00:17:29.52
14 Колосов Алексей
45 лет
Garant Auto MTB Team, Верховажье
01:32:28.29
+00:15:20
КА
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
4 круг
5 круг
6 круг
00:04:34.28
00:17:11.14
00:17:59.61
00:17:09.20
00:17:42.94
00:17:51.12
15 Голубев Альберт
37 лет
СК Лось, Волгореченск
01:32:55.31
+00:15:47
ГА
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
4 круг
5 круг
6 круг
00:04:35.39
00:17:11.71
00:17:03.71
00:17:22.72
00:17:51.79
00:18:49.99
16 Корчагин Виктор
51 год
Химки новогорск
01:32:56.39
+00:15:48
КВ
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
4 круг
5 круг
6 круг
00:04:26.99
00:17:16.15
00:17:48.19
00:17:44.46
00:18:07.22
00:17:33.38
17 Мизгирев Денис
32 года
Garant Auto MTB Team, Вологда
01:34:12.42
+00:17:04
МД
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
4 круг
5 круг
6 круг
00:04:24.41
00:16:53.89
00:17:46.80
00:18:00.74
00:18:58.13
00:18:08.45
18 Ожиганов Леонид
20 лет
Garant Auto Ski Team, Вологда
01:34:27.18
+00:17:19
ОЛ
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
4 круг
5 круг
6 круг
00:04:29.26
00:17:16.66
00:17:47.43
00:18:01.99
00:18:28.96
00:18:22.88
19 Богомолов Евгений
55 лет
СЛК Виитррул, Сокол
01:36:11.70
+00:19:04
БЕ
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
4 круг
5 круг
6 круг
00:04:29.09
00:17:20.05
00:18:01.73
00:18:43.95
00:18:27.08
00:19:09.80
19 Залавцев Иван
20 лет
СК Лось, Ярославль
01:18:20.35
ЗИ
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
4 круг
5 круг
00:04:56.46
00:17:01.88
00:18:21.76
00:18:58.63
00:19:01.62
19 Туманова Марина
21 год
Garant Auto MTB Team, Пушкин
01:18:39.89
ТМ
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
4 круг
5 круг
00:04:25.73
00:17:57.92
00:18:50.27
00:18:34.61
00:18:51.36
19 Устинов Максим
31 год
Garant Auto MTB Team, Вологда
01:18:59.05
УМ
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
4 круг
5 круг
00:04:56.71
00:17:46.45
00:18:34.04
00:18:30.96
00:19:10.89
19 Серов Игорь
28 лет
СЛК Виитррул, Сокол
01:20:38.66
СИ
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
4 круг
5 круг
00:05:25.65
00:19:16.66
00:19:08.29
00:18:37.26
00:18:10.80
19 Плешанов Валентин
25 лет
CherVelo, Череповец
01:20:54.12
ПВ
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
4 круг
5 круг
00:04:39.75
00:18:27.25
00:19:01.52
00:19:49.15
00:18:56.45
19 Тараканов Кирилл
22 года
СК Лось, Ярославль
01:21:08.59
ТК
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
4 круг
5 круг
00:05:06.13
00:18:58.65
00:18:28.04
00:19:39.72
00:18:56.05
19 Аккуратов Андрей
30 лет
Garant Auto Ski Team, Харовск
01:22:07.96
АА
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
4 круг
5 круг
00:05:32.08
00:18:23.32
00:18:56.90
00:19:00.60
00:20:15.06
19 Лукачев Вадим
27 лет
Garant Auto Ski Team, Вологда
01:22:33.35
ЛВ
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
4 круг
5 круг
00:05:16.70
00:19:12.63
00:19:19.41
00:18:41.38
00:20:03.23
19 Черных Ксения
47 лет
Химки новогорск
01:23:35.86
ЧК
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
4 круг
5 круг
00:05:10.85
00:19:35.54
00:19:30.85
00:19:24.64
00:19:53.98
19 Кобозева Екатерина
33 года
Garant Auto MTB Team, Санкт-петербург
01:24:06.63
КЕ
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
4 круг
5 круг
00:04:55.71
00:19:21.13
00:19:47.27
00:20:21.17
00:19:41.35
19 Макалюкин Алексей
28 лет
СК Лось, Рыбинск / ск фуровец
01:24:18.06
МА
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
4 круг
5 круг
00:04:53.28
00:19:04.97
00:19:13.75
00:20:12.94
00:20:53.12
19 Вишняков Антон
30 лет
М8, Северодвинск
01:24:25.41
ВА
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
4 круг
5 круг
00:05:08.92
00:18:57.26
00:20:04.37
00:19:58.14
00:20:16.72
19 Хрястунов Сергей
31 год
Dark Horses Marathon Team, Вологда
01:25:24.94
ХС
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
4 круг
5 круг
00:05:07.71
00:19:15.68
00:20:07.56
00:19:49.39
00:21:04.60
19 Хрусталева Виктория
32 года
AEON SCOTT TEAM, Москва
01:25:37.68
ХВ
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
4 круг
5 круг
00:05:03.23
00:20:13.60
00:19:48.45
00:20:05.99
00:20:26.41
19 Трифонов Сергей
51 год
Вологодский район
01:27:53.69
ТС
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
4 круг
5 круг
00:05:17.86
00:19:48.57
00:20:06.81
00:21:02.28
00:21:38.17
19 Вашкин Юрий
33 года
CherVelo, Череповец
01:28:51.69
ВЮ
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
4 круг
5 круг
00:05:18.86
00:20:08.87
00:21:05.84
00:20:59.66
00:21:18.46
19 Костина Ольга
30 лет
OKOR-Racing, Вологда
01:29:31.32
КО
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
4 круг
5 круг
00:05:05.67
00:20:16.71
00:21:21.94
00:21:27.30
00:21:19.70
19 Суворов Денис
36 лет
Dark Horses Marathon Team, Вологда
01:30:25.90
СД
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
4 круг
5 круг
00:05:34.69
00:20:51.89
00:21:11.88
00:21:18.19
00:21:29.25
19 Заботин Альберт
52 года
Москва
01:30:52.59
ЗА
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
4 круг
5 круг
00:05:16.51
00:20:06.48
00:21:09.57
00:21:45.38
00:22:34.65
19 Огарков Дмитрий
40 лет
Вологда
01:31:00.20
ОД
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
4 круг
5 круг
00:05:19.89
00:19:57.82
00:21:16.65
00:21:26.00
00:22:59.84
19 Толоконцев Игорь
35 лет
CherVelo, Череповец
01:32:58.76
ТИ
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
4 круг
5 круг
00:05:52.15
00:21:21.65
00:21:51.50
00:22:57.38
00:20:56.08
19 Гончаров Александр
45 лет
CherVelo, Череповец
01:34:00.52
ГА
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
4 круг
5 круг
00:05:31.98
00:20:56.59
00:21:25.60
00:22:27.45
00:23:38.90
20 Уханов Алексей
39 лет
SBB Team, Надеево
01:37:37.01
УА
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
4 круг
5 круг
00:06:12.73
00:23:01.51
00:23:17.44
00:22:14.87
00:22:50.46
21 Черных Михаил
19 лет
Химки новогорск
01:39:22.35
ЧМ
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
4 круг
5 круг
00:06:12.98
00:23:00.09
00:22:53.38
00:23:09.95
00:24:05.95
22 Малаховский Вадим
51 год
М8, Северодвинск
01:40:12.96
МВ
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
4 круг
5 круг
00:05:28.58
00:22:28.71
00:23:28.49
00:23:59.75
00:24:47.43
23 Поникаровский Сергей
41 год
Run-35, П.непотягово
01:41:48.46
ПС
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
4 круг
5 круг
00:06:47.74
00:22:51.69
00:23:40.60
00:23:18.71
00:25:09.72
23 Novikov Aleksandr
26 лет
Kostroma
01:17:25.17
NA
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
4 круг
00:05:55.88
00:22:39.68
00:23:58.66
00:24:50.95
23 Чичирин Дмитрий
42 года
Циклоспорт Team, Вологда
01:17:26.98
ЧД
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
4 круг
00:06:27.12
00:23:38.12
00:23:11.55
00:24:10.19
23 Бобков Андрей
29 лет
СЛК Виитррул, Сокол
01:19:48.30
БА
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
4 круг
00:06:18.50
00:24:14.85
00:24:40.57
00:24:34.38
23 Целиков Сергей
29 лет
Рыбинск
01:20:05.23
ЦС
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
4 круг
00:05:56.23
00:22:40.43
00:23:46.30
00:27:42.27
23 Колышев Михаил
38 лет
Галич
01:20:48.83
КМ
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
4 круг
00:06:11.60
00:24:01.92
00:25:20.77
00:25:14.54
23 Пинаевский Игорь
44 года
SBB Team, Вологда
01:20:55.76
ПИ
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
4 круг
00:06:20.01
00:24:10.48
00:24:34.69
00:25:50.58
23 Ефимова Алёна
29 лет
СК Лось, Ярославль
01:22:38.92
ЕА
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
4 круг
00:06:08.13
00:24:24.04
00:24:56.12
00:27:10.63
23 Осетров Евгений
31 год
М8, Северодвинск
01:24:22.75
ОЕ
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
4 круг
00:05:42.61
00:23:26.67
00:26:06.76
00:29:06.71
23 Лукинский Дмитрий
47 лет
Циклоспорт Team, Вологда
01:24:31.40
ЛД
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
4 круг
00:06:25.69
00:24:31.76
00:26:34.62
00:26:59.33
23 Сидорцов Павел
30 лет
Вологда
01:33:07.03
СП
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
4 круг
00:06:35.40
00:26:19.13
00:29:19.56
00:30:52.94
23 Смирнов Григорий
29 лет
М8, Северодвинск
01:34:20.00
СГ
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
4 круг
00:06:27.57
00:27:20.50
00:30:29.32
00:30:02.61
23 Козлов Дмитрий
23 года
Кострома
01:35:21.11
КД
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
4 круг
00:06:58.90
00:28:16.80
00:29:15.76
00:30:49.65
DNF Беляев Владимир
33 года
СК Лось, Вологда
00:55:38.46
БВ
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
4 круг
00:04:23.24
00:16:41.21
00:17:05.38
00:17:28.63
DNF Колосов Александр
39 лет
Вологодский район
00:48:59.60
КА
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:06:17.73
00:21:40.06
00:21:01.81
DNF Шаров Дмитрий
37 лет
AEON SCOTT TEAM, Ярославль
00:20:57.28
ШД
1 круг
2 круг
00:04:00.35
00:16:56.93
DNF Якимов Петр
37 лет
Ярославль
00:30:59.85
ЯП
1 круг
2 круг
00:06:14.15
00:24:45.70