Список участников веломарафона Комела 2019

# Ст.номер Фамилия Имя Город
1 1 Галафеев Андрей 1977 г.р. Санкт-петербург МТБтренинг Garant Auto MTB team
2 2 Ельцов Максим 1983 г.р. Барвиха AEON SCOTT TEAM AEON SCOTT TEAM
3 3 Борисов Андрей 1997 г.р. Иваново 5G MTB RACING TEAM 5G MTB RACING TEAM
4 4 Селяков Анатолий 1993 г.р. Вологда Garant Auto MTB team
5 5 Шкуренко (gagarin) Юрий 1977 г.р. Орел AEON SCOTT TEAM AEON SCOTT TEAM
6 6 Карпушев Дмитрий 1991 г.р. Череповец Garant Auto MTB Team Garant Auto MTB team
7 7 Васьков Александр 1984 г.р. Иваново 5G MTB RACING TEAM 5G MTB RACING TEAM
8 8 Хаустов Евгений 1997 г.р. Пушкин AEON SCOTT TEAM AEON SCOTT TEAM
9 9 Белов Виталий 1987 г.р. Рыбинск SaintCroix.ru OKOR Racing
10 10 Колосов Алексей 1973 г.р. Верховажье Garant auto MTB team Garant Auto MTB team
11 11 Шаров Дмитрий 1981 г.р. Ярославль AEON SCOTT TEAM AEON SCOTT TEAM
12 12 Курицын Алексей 1977 г.р. Вологда AEON SCOTT TEAM AEON SCOTT TEAM
13 13 Залавцев Иван 1998 г.р. Ярославль 5G MTB RACING TEAM
14 14 Турупаев Алексей 1983 г.р. Вологда Garant Auto MTB team Garant Auto MTB team
15 15 Серов Игорь 1990 г.р. Сокол СЛК Вииторул СЛК Вииторул
16 16 Кулепов Даниил 1996 г.р. Вологда Garant Auto MTB team
17 17 Ульянов Алексей 1988 г.р. Череповец Фуровец Фуровец
18 18 Салауров Олег 1984 г.р. Вологда OKOR Racing
19 19 Туманова Марина 1997 г.р. Пушкин Garant Auto MTB team
20 20 Богатов Александр 1984 г.р. Ярославль 5G MTB RACING TEAM "RZ"
21 21 Юхатов Сергей 1977 г.р. Иваново 5g MTV racing roam 5G MTB RACING TEAM
22 22 Калашников Алексей 1989 г.р. Москва AEON SCOTT TEAM AEON SCOTT TEAM
23 23 Мизгирев Денис 1986 г.р. Вологда Garant Auto MTB Team Garant Auto MTB team
24 24 Зайцев Алексей 1968 г.р. Санкт-петербург Мечта Мечта
25 25 Аккуратов Андрей 1988 г.р. Харовск Фуровец
26 26 Березин Антон 1984 г.р. Вологда OKOR Racing
27 27 Карпов Андрей 1982 г.р. Иваново
28 28 Богомолов Евгений 1963 г.р. Сокол вииторул СЛК Вииторул
29 29 Подобедов Олег 1969 г.р. Ярославль 5G MTB RACING TEAM 5G MTB RACING TEAM
30 30 Суворов Денис 1982 г.р. Вологда dark horses Dark Horses Marathon Team
31 31 Kuznetsov Alexey 1980 г.р. Moscow
32 32 Isaev Yury 1966 г.р. Орел AEON SCOTT TEAM AEON SCOTT TEAM
33 33 Бибиков Василий 1979 г.р. Вологда Run-35 run-35
34 34 Бунтов Даниил 1987 г.р. Вологда Циклоспорт TEAM
35 35 Беляев Владимир 1985 г.р. Вологда Dream Team OKOR Racing
36 36 Варатков Павел 1964 г.р. Кадуй
37 37 Васильев Максим 1982 г.р. Иваново "MAlex SRB " 5G MTB RACING TEAM
38 38 Вашкин Юрий 1985 г.р. Череповец Кислород
39 39 Георгиевский Виктор 1983 г.р. Бабаево
40 40 Гончаров Александр 1973 г.р. Череповец Кислород
41 41 Григорьев Николай 1967 г.р. Сокол СЛК Вииторул СЛК Вииторул
42 43 Дегтерев Михаил 1962 г.р. Рыбинск квмр.ру Бурлак
43 44 Добров Алексей 1980 г.р. Вологда Run-35 run-35
44 45 Ефимова Алёна 1989 г.р. Ярославль 5GMTBRACINGTEAM 5G MTB RACING TEAM
45 46 Заграничный Андрей 1981 г.р. Санкт-петербург Мечта Мечта
46 48 Костина Ольга 1988 г.р. Вологда OKOR Racing Team OKOR Racing
47 49 Лалин Григорий 1965 г.р. Санкт-петербург Мечта Мечта
48 50 Лопатин Андрей 1987 г.р. Череповец Кислород Кислород
49 51 Митрофанова Ирина 1978 г.р. Санкт-петербург Мечта Мечта
50 52 Пантелеев Артём 2000 г.р. Вологда Dastish fantastish good OKOR Racing
51 53 Пеньков Андрей 1980 г.р. Ярославль
52 54 Подосенова Анна 1993 г.р. Вологда OKOR-Racing OKOR Racing
53 55 Поздеев Сергей 1974 г.р. Вологда СК Фуровец Фуровец
54 56 Поникаровский Сергей 1977 г.р. П.непотягово run-35
55 57 Синяков Дмитрий 1979 г.р. Вологодский район, п.дорожный RUN-35 run-35
56 58 Тиханов Денис 1981 г.р. Бабаево
57 59 Ткачук Артем 1994 г.р. Мурманск
58 60 Трифонов Сергей 1967 г.р. Вологодский район GARANT/RideLife
59 62 Федотов Евгений 1992 г.р. Северодвинск Медозеро-Club Медозеро-Club 2
60 63 Хатамов Евгений 1988 г.р. Ярославль 5G MTB RACING TEAM
61 64 Хрусталева Виктория 1986 г.р. Москва AEON SCOTT TEAM AEON SCOTT TEAM
62 65 Шикина Ольга 1983 г.р. Иваново 5G MTB RACING TEAM 5G MTB RACING TEAM
63 66 Юрьев Сергей 1960 г.р. Санкт петербург ДОМИНО
64 67 Гребнев Юрий 1965 г.р. Кадуй нет
65 Коротаев Дмитрий 1989 г.р. Вологда
66 Дианов Андрей 1979 г.р. Светлогорск AEON SCOTT TEAM AEON SCOTT TEAM
67 Рябинин Николай 1981 г.р. Пречистое Фуроветс