Список участников веломарафона Комела 2018

# Ст.номер Фамилия Имя Город
1 101 Галафеев Андрей 1977 г.р. Санкт-петербург Garant Auto МТB Team Garant Auto MTB Team
2 102 Трошин Андрей 1991 г.р. Иваново AEON SCOTT TEAM AEON SCOTT TEAM
3 103 Селяков Анатолий 1993 г.р. Вологда Garant Auto MTB Team
4 104 Немецкий Константин 1982 г.р. Юкки Garant Auto MTB Team Garant Auto MTB Team
5 105 Курицын Алексей 1977 г.р. Вологда АEON SCOTT TEAM AEON SCOTT TEAM
6 106 Кулепов Даниил 1996 г.р. Вологда OKOR-Racing
7 107 Борисов Андрей 1997 г.р. Иваново 5G MTB RАCING TEAM
8 108 Турупаев Алексей 1983 г.р. Вологда Garant Auto MTB Team Garant Auto MTB Team
9 109 Калашников Алексей 1989 г.р. Москва AEON SCOTT TEAM AEON SCOTT TEAM
10 110 Салауров Олег 1984 г.р. Вологда OKOR Racing OKOR-Racing
11 111 Корчагин Виктор 1967 г.р. Химки новогорск GIANT RUSSIAN TEAM
12 112 Мизгирев Денис 1986 г.р. Вологда Garant Auto MTB Team Garant Auto MTB Team
13 113 Туманова Марина 1997 г.р. Пушкин Garant Auto MTB Team
14 114 Устинов Максим 1987 г.р. Вологда Garant Auto MTB Team
15 115 Богомолов Евгений 1963 г.р. Сокол вииторул СЛК Виитррул
16 116 Серов Игорь 1990 г.р. Сокол СЛК ВИИТОРУЛ СЛК Виитррул
17 117 Аккуратов Андрей 1988 г.р. Харовск Garant auto SKI Team Garant Auto Ski Team
18 118 Кобозева Екатерина 1985 г.р. Санкт-петербург Garant Auto MTB Team Garant Auto MTB Team
19 119 Черных Ксения 1971 г.р. Химки новогорск GIANT RUSSIAN TEAM
20 120 Вишняков Антон 1988 г.р. Северодвинск М8 М8
21 121 Шаров Дмитрий 1981 г.р. Вологда AEON SCOTT TEAM AEON SCOTT TEAM
22 122 Хрусталева Виктория 1986 г.р. Москва AEON SCOTT TEAM AEON SCOTT TEAM
23 123 Хрястунов Сергей 1987 г.р. Вологда Dark Horses Marathon Team
24 124 Вашкин Юрий 1985 г.р. Череповец CherVelo
25 125 Толоконцев Игорь 1983 г.р. Череповец CherVelo CherVelo
26 126 Неуступов Николай 1960 г.р. Череповец Байк-хаус Мастерс
27 127 Суворов Денис 1982 г.р. Вологда Dark Horses Marathon Team Dark Horses Marathon Team
28 128 Трифонов Сергей 1967 г.р. Вологодский район RideLife
29 129 Беляев Владимир 1985 г.р. Вологда Лось СК Лось
30 130 Карпушев Дмитрий 1991 г.р. Череповец Лось СК Лось
31 131 Залавцев Иван 1998 г.р. Ярославль СК "Лось" СК Лось
32 132 Ульянов Алексей 1988 г.р. Череповец Лось СК Лось
33 133 Тараканов Кирилл 1996 г.р. Ярославль СШОР-19 / СК "Лось" СК Лось
34 134 Рябков Владимир 1962 г.р. Сокол вииторул СЛК Виитррул
35 135 Заботин Альберт 1966 г.р. Москва AEON SCOTT TEAM
36 136 Уханов Алексей 1979 г.р. Надеево SBB Team
37 137 Басанец Олег 1967 г.р. Коряжма
38 138 Бобков Андрей 1989 г.р. Сокол Слк Вииторул СЛК Виитррул
39 139 Сидорцов Павел 1988 г.р. Вологда
40 140 Подосенова Анна 1993 г.р. Вологда OKOR-Racing
41 141 Колосов Александр 1979 г.р. Вологодский район
42 142 Новиков Валерий 1959 г.р. Вологда Байк-Хаус Мастерс Байк-хаус Мастерс
43 143 Варатков Павел 1964 г.р. Кадуй
44 144 Поникаровский Сергей 1977 г.р. П.непотягово Run-35 Run-35
45 145 Белоглазов Денис 1978 г.р. Вологда Циклоспорт Team
46 146 Бабаурин Василий 1962 г.р. Сокол СЛК Вииторул СЛК Виитррул
47 147 Петрушов Иван 1979 г.р. Архангельск М8
48 148 Черных Вячеслав 1996 г.р. Химки новогорск GIANT RUSSIAN TEAM
49 149 Пинаевский Игорь 1974 г.р. Вологда SBB team SBB Team
50 150 Пинаевский Дмитрий 1980 г.р. Вологда SBB Team
51 151 Губанов Александр 1980 г.р. Череповец
52 152 Грушин Юрий 1980 г.р. Вологда
53 153 Алёшин Андрей 1959 г.р. Москва Байк хаус Мастерс Байк-хаус Мастерс
54 154 Мамонов Евгений 1969 г.р. Сокол СЛК Вииторул СЛК Виитррул
55 155 Мелентьев Алексей 1977 г.р. Вологда
56 157 Пеньков Андрей 1980 г.р. Ярославль
57 158 Комбаров Роман 1984 г.р. Вологда
58 Белов Виталий 1987 г.р. Рыбинск СК "Лось" СК Лось
59 Захаров Павел 1972 г.р. Рыбинск
60 Колесников Михаил 1993 г.р. Череповец
61 Дегтерев Михаил 1962 г.р. Рыбинск квмр.ру Байк-хаус Мастерс
62 Ефимова Алёна 1989 г.р. Ярославль СК Лось
63 Лукьянов Александр 1973 г.р. Иваново