Результаты веломарафона Комела 2018

Скачать в PDF


Место Фамилия Имя Результат
1 Галафеев Андрей
41 год
Garant Auto MTB Team, Санкт-петербург
02:13:08.47
+00:00:00 Очки: 200
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:10:00.00
01:02:19.46
01:00:49.01
2 Трошин Андрей
27 лет
AEON SCOTT TEAM, Иваново
02:13:15.48
+00:00:07 Очки: 197
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:10:00.00
01:02:20.88
01:00:54.60
3 Курицын Алексей
41 год
AEON SCOTT TEAM, Вологда
02:15:21.08
+00:02:12 Очки: 194
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:10:00.00
01:02:21.20
01:02:59.88
4 Кулепов Даниил
22 года
OKOR-Racing, Вологда
02:20:54.28
+00:07:45 Очки: 192
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:10:00.00
01:03:43.52
01:07:10.76
5 Турупаев Алексей
35 лет
Garant Auto MTB Team, Вологда
02:20:59.73
+00:07:51 Очки: 190
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:10:00.00
01:03:43.04
01:07:16.69
6 Шаров Дмитрий
37 лет
AEON SCOTT TEAM, Вологда
02:21:01.92
+00:07:53 Очки: 188
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:10:00.00
01:05:21.92
01:05:40.00
7 Борисов Андрей
21 год
Иваново
02:21:14.91
+00:08:06 Очки: 186
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:10:00.00
01:05:21.70
01:05:53.21
8 Калашников Алексей
29 лет
AEON SCOTT TEAM, Москва
02:24:31.39
+00:11:22 Очки: 184
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:10:00.00
01:05:23.99
01:09:07.40
9 Ульянов Алексей
30 лет
СК Лось, Череповец
02:24:31.63
+00:11:23 Очки: 183
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:10:37.75
01:08:00.14
01:05:53.74
10 Карпушев Дмитрий
27 лет
СК Лось, Череповец
02:25:14.36
+00:12:05 Очки: 182
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:10:00.00
01:08:31.08
01:06:43.28
11 Корчагин Виктор
51 год
Химки новогорск
02:25:48.79
+00:12:40 Очки: 181
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:10:49.89
01:07:53.41
01:07:05.49
12 Немецкий Константин
36 лет
Garant Auto MTB Team, Юкки
02:27:23.21
+00:14:14 Очки: 180
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:10:13.80
01:08:18.09
01:08:51.32
13 Беляев Владимир
33 года
СК Лось, Вологда
02:32:04.82
+00:18:56 Очки: 179
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:10:26.49
01:08:06.31
01:13:32.02
14 Салауров Олег
34 года
OKOR-Racing, Вологда
02:33:10.69
+00:20:02 Очки: 178
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:10:47.18
01:10:22.66
01:12:00.85
15 Устинов Максим
31 год
Garant Auto MTB Team, Вологда
02:34:19.68
+00:21:11 Очки: 177
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:10:32.81
01:10:30.12
01:13:16.75
16 Тараканов Кирилл
22 года
СК Лось, Ярославль
02:36:46.09
+00:23:37 Очки: 176
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:11:02.70
01:12:55.89
01:12:47.50
17 Аккуратов Андрей
30 лет
Garant Auto Ski Team, Харовск
02:36:55.59
+00:23:47 Очки: 175
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:10:25.08
01:11:11.48
01:15:19.03
18 Богомолов Евгений
55 лет
СЛК Виитррул, Сокол
02:37:04.93
+00:23:56 Очки: 174
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:11:04.61
01:11:13.24
01:14:47.08
19 Черных Ксения
47 лет
Химки новогорск
02:38:14.41
+00:25:05 Очки: 173
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:11:34.83
01:12:59.42
01:13:40.16
20 Вишняков Антон
30 лет
М8, Северодвинск
02:38:14.51
+00:25:06 Очки: 172
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:12:22.11
01:13:54.50
01:11:57.90
21 Кобозева Екатерина
33 года
Garant Auto MTB Team, Санкт-петербург
02:40:53.20
+00:27:44 Очки: 171
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:11:15.99
01:14:50.95
01:14:46.26
22 Залавцев Иван
20 лет
СК Лось, Ярославль
02:41:11.43
+00:28:02 Очки: 170
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:11:51.81
01:12:39.39
01:16:40.23
23 Белоглазов Денис
40 лет
Циклоспорт Team, Вологда
02:42:27.66
+00:29:19 Очки: 169
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:11:44.84
01:14:04.77
01:16:38.05
24 Черных Вячеслав
22 года
Химки новогорск
02:43:09.54
+00:30:01 Очки: 168
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:10:33.63
01:12:34.09
01:20:01.82
25 Толоконцев Игорь
35 лет
CherVelo, Череповец
02:43:33.11
+00:30:24 Очки: 167
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:13:09.16
01:14:40.92
01:15:43.03
26 Хрястунов Сергей
31 год
Dark Horses Marathon Team, Вологда
02:44:52.38
+00:31:43 Очки: 166
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:11:35.07
01:14:37.74
01:18:39.57
27 Суворов Денис
36 лет
Dark Horses Marathon Team, Вологда
02:45:20.77
+00:32:12 Очки: 165
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:11:41.22
01:16:38.20
01:17:01.35
28 Рябков Владимир
56 лет
СЛК Виитррул, Сокол
02:45:44.39
+00:32:35 Очки: 164
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:12:12.52
01:14:00.83
01:19:31.04
29 Неуступов Николай
58 лет
Байк-хаус Мастерс, Череповец
02:47:00.07
+00:33:51 Очки: 163
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:12:05.67
01:16:22.38
01:18:32.02
30 Варатков Павел
54 года
Кадуй
02:49:27.40
+00:36:18 Очки: 162
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:13:17.39
01:17:39.08
01:18:30.93
31 Басанец Олег
51 год
Коряжма
02:49:53.93
+00:36:45 Очки: 161
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:13:17.87
01:18:26.93
01:18:09.13
32 Вашкин Юрий
33 года
CherVelo, Череповец
02:53:05.62
+00:39:57 Очки: 160
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:12:13.91
01:20:07.01
01:20:44.70
33 Серов Игорь
28 лет
СЛК Виитррул, Сокол
02:54:14.73
+00:41:06 Очки: 159
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:12:18.05
01:19:28.48
01:22:28.20
34 Хрусталева Виктория
32 года
AEON SCOTT TEAM, Москва
02:54:31.26
+00:41:22 Очки: 158
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:12:04.23
01:18:24.63
01:24:02.40
35 Поникаровский Сергей
41 год
Run-35, П.непотягово
02:56:52.62
+00:43:44 Очки: 157
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:13:22.38
01:17:52.89
01:25:37.35
36 Губанов Александр
38 лет
Череповец
03:00:11.76
+00:47:03 Очки: 156
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:13:01.74
01:19:11.89
01:27:58.13
37 Уханов Алексей
39 лет
SBB Team, Надеево
03:01:26.97
+00:48:18 Очки: 155
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:12:48.47
01:23:22.78
01:25:15.72
38 Трифонов Сергей
51 год
Вологодский район
03:02:58.19
+00:49:49 Очки: 154
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:12:07.97
01:15:44.58
01:35:05.64
39 Бобков Андрей
29 лет
СЛК Виитррул, Сокол
03:03:06.08
+00:49:57 Очки: 153
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:12:23.67
01:22:21.24
01:28:21.17
40 Колосов Александр
39 лет
Вологодский район
03:03:15.92
+00:50:07 Очки: 152
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:14:42.34
01:17:40.94
01:30:52.64
41 Бабаурин Василий
56 лет
СЛК Виитррул, Сокол
03:03:46.98
+00:50:38 Очки: 151
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:13:08.91
01:24:17.61
01:26:20.46
42 Подосенова Анна
25 лет
OKOR-Racing, Вологда
03:08:01.86
+00:54:53 Очки: 150
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:13:14.74
01:24:22.80
01:30:24.32
43 Пинаевский Игорь
44 года
SBB Team, Вологда
03:08:28.85
+00:55:20 Очки: 149
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:14:41.63
01:25:25.71
01:28:21.51
44 Новиков Валерий
59 лет
Байк-хаус Мастерс, Вологда
03:13:09.88
+01:00:01 Очки: 148
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:14:41.98
01:28:23.87
01:30:04.03
45 Сидорцов Павел
30 лет
Вологда
03:15:26.81
+01:02:18 Очки: 147
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:14:57.86
01:28:08.62
01:32:20.33
46 Пинаевский Дмитрий
38 лет
SBB Team, Вологда
03:16:28.57
+01:03:20 Очки: 146
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:14:46.43
01:34:47.52
01:26:54.62
47 Петрушов Иван
39 лет
Архангельск
03:29:33.05
+01:16:24 Очки: 145
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:15:17.19
01:32:18.01
01:41:57.85
48 Комбаров Роман
34 года
Вологда
03:56:07.13
+01:42:58 Очки: 144
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:16:12.43
01:41:17.01
01:58:37.69
DNF Селяков Анатолий
25 лет
Garant Auto MTB Team, Вологда
01:14:51.14 Очки: 143
1 круг
2 круг
00:10:00.00
01:04:51.14
DNF Туманова Марина
21 год
Garant Auto MTB Team, Пушкин
01:21:29.38 Очки: 142
1 круг
2 круг
00:10:25.95
01:11:03.43
DNF Пеньков Андрей
38 лет
Ярославль
01:27:58.15 Очки: 141
1 круг
2 круг
00:13:19.20
01:14:38.95
DNF Мелентьев Алексей
41 год
Вологда
02:25:48.80 Очки: 140
1 круг
2 круг
00:18:00.00
02:07:48.80
DNF Грушин Юрий
38 лет
Вологда
02:30:40.26 Очки: 139
1 круг
2 круг
00:18:30.71
02:12:09.55
DNF Мизгирев Денис
32 года
Garant Auto MTB Team, Вологда
00:10:17.37 Очки: 138
1 круг
00:10:17.37