Список участников веломарафона Комела 2017

# Фамилия Имя Город
1 Богомолов Евгений 1963 г.р. Сокол СЛК Вииторул
2 Немецкий Константин 1982 г.р. Юкки PRO-Райдер
3 Поникаровский Сергей 1977 г.р. П.непотягово Run 35
4 Шаров Дмитрий 1981 г.р. Вологда AEON
5 Трошин Андрей 1991 г.р. Иваново AEON
6 Ефимова Алёна 1989 г.р. Ярославль Epic Лось
7 Уханов Алексей 1979 г.р. Надеево SBB Team
8 Галаева Наталья 1985 г.р. Вологда
9 Хрястунов Сергей 1987 г.р. Вологда
10 Капитонов Дмитрий 1977 г.р. Сокол
11 Колосов Алексей 1973 г.р. Верховажье Garant Auto МТB Team
12 Плешанов Валентин 1993 г.р. Череповец VeloChe
13 Кобозева Екатерина 1985 г.р. Санкт-петербург PRO-Райдер
14 Бармин Евгений 1994 г.р. Череповец
15 Бобков Андрей 1989 г.р. Сокол
16 Карпушев Дмитрий 1991 г.р. Череповец Epic Лось
17 Лукачев Вадим 1991 г.р. Вологда Триал спорт МТВ
18 Ульянов Алексей 1988 г.р. Череповец Epic Лось
19 Легостаев Глеб 1985 г.р. Череповец VeloChe
20 Филичев Александр 1992 г.р. Череповец VeloChe
21 Подобедов Олег 1969 г.р. Ярославль Байк хаус МАСТЕРС
22 Лопатин Андрей 1987 г.р. Череповец VeloChe
23 Калашников Алексей 1989 г.р. Москва AEON
24 Тиханов Денис 1981 г.р. Бабаево
25 Григорьев Алексей 1978 г.р. Бабаево
26 Поверенный Сергей 1985 г.р. Бабаево
27 Белов Виталий 1987 г.р. Рыбинск Epic Лось
28 Пинаевский Дмитрий 1980 г.р. Вологда SBB Team
29 Алёшин Андрей 1959 г.р. Москва Байк хаус МАСТЕРС
30 Борисов Андрей 1997 г.р. Иваново
31 Варатков Павел 1964 г.р. Кадуй Байк хаус МАСТЕРС
32 Григорьев Николай 1967 г.р. Сокол СЛК Вииторул
33 Салауров Олег 1984 г.р. Вологда PRO-Райдер
34 Пинаевский Игорь 1974 г.р. Вологда SBB Team
35 Басанец Олег 1967 г.р. Коряжма
36 Костина Ольга 1988 г.р. Череповец / velorace.ru - спорт во благо
37 Вашкин Юрий 1985 г.р. Череповец VeloChe
38 Серов Игорь 1990 г.р. Сокол СЛК Вииторул
39 Богатов Александр 1984 г.р. Ярославль
40 Толоконцев Игорь 1983 г.р. Череповец
41 Рябков Игорь 1983 г.р. Москва AEON
42 Ляпин Николай 1966 г.р. Сокол СЛК Вииторул
43 Селяков Анатолий 1993 г.р. Вологда Epic Лось
44 Юхатов Сергей 1977 г.р. Иваново Байк хаус МАСТЕРС
45 Богословский Сергей 1980 г.р. Вологда Dark Horses Marathon Team
46 Рябков Владимир 1962 г.р. Сокол СЛК Вииторул
47 Курицын Алексей 1977 г.р. Вологда AEON
48 Хрусталева Виктория 1986 г.р. Москва AEON
49 Заботин Альберт 1966 г.р. Москва AEON
50 Суворов Денис 1982 г.р. Вологда Dark Horses Marathon Team
51 Чернов Олег 1973 г.р. Вологда PRO-Райдер
52 Мизгирев Денис 1986 г.р. Вологда Garant Auto МТB Team
53 Устинов Максим 1987 г.р. Вологда Garant Auto МТB Team
54 Аккуратов Андрей 1988 г.р. Харовск Garant Auto МТB Team
55 Мамонов Евгений 1969 г.р. Сокол
56 Трифонов Сергей 1967 г.р. Вологодский район PRO-Райдер
57 Дегтерев Михаил 1962 г.р. Рыбинск квмр.ру Байк хаус МАСТЕРС
58 Беляев Владимир 1985 г.р. Вологда Триал спорт МТВ
59 Макалюкин Алексей 1990 г.р. Рыбинск-фуровец-power up Epic Лось
60 Басурманов Роман 1987 г.р. Вологда
61 Богданов Андрей 1997 г.р. Череповец
62 Блинов Егор 1998 г.р. Вологда
63 Кадобнов Евгений 1972 г.р. Рыбинск