Список участников лыжной гонки в Карпово 2017

# Ст.номер Фамилия Имя Город
1 1 Мелентьев Кирилл 1997 г.р. Вологда Молодежка
2 2 Турупаев Алексей 1983 г.р. Вологда Garant Auto Ski Team
3 3 Селянинов Александр 1994 г.р. Вельск RUN AWAY
4 4 Колесов Дмитрий 1988 г.р. Вологда Garant Auto Ski Team
5 5 Киркин Алексей 1984 г.р. Вологда Dark horses
6 6 Чернов Олег 1973 г.р. Сокол СК "Лось"
7 7 Бедняков Олег 1982 г.р. Вологда Garant Auto Ski Team
8 8 Кулаков Артём 1998 г.р. Вологда Молодежка
9 9 Аккуратов Андрей 1988 г.р. Харовск СК "Лось"
10 10 Митин Виктор 1967 г.р. Кичменгский городок Восточный экспресс
11 11 Устинов Максим 1987 г.р. Вологда Garant Auto Ski Team
12 12 Ронжин Алексей 1978 г.р. Череповец CheR.SKI Team
13 13 Сивов Илья 1996 г.р. Вологда Молодежка
14 14 Небродов Сергей 1955 г.р. Череповец CheR.SKI Team
15 15 Карпов Илья 1990 г.р. Череповец CheR.SKI Team
16 16 Соколов Сергей 1980 г.р. Вологда ЛК "Молочное"
17 17 Яковлев Алексей 1986 г.р. Вологда Витязи
18 18 Башурин Валерий 1976 г.р. Рыбинск СК "Лось"
19 19 Рой Иван 1993 г.р. Коноша Зелёная поляна
20 20 Колосов Алексей 1973 г.р. Верховажье Garant Auto Ski Team
21 21 Мамонов Евгений 1969 г.р. Сокол СЛК Вииторул
22 22 Коняшин Алексей 1996 г.р. Вологда Молодежка
23 23 Макалюкин Алексей 1990 г.р. Рыбинск / ск фуровец СК "Лось"
24 24 Соколов Михаил 1983 г.р. Вологда СК "Спорт-Сити"
25 25 Сухановский Евгений 1996 г.р. Вологда Молодежка
26 26 Кочегаров Евгений 1992 г.р. Рыбинск СК "Лось"
27 27 Счастливый Герман 1968 г.р. Шангалы
28 28 Богомолов Евгений 1963 г.р. Сокол СЛК Вииторул
29 29 Суворов Денис 1982 г.р. Вологда Dark horses
30 30 Куриченков Михаил 1962 г.р. Коноша Зелёная поляна
31 31 Начинкин Алексей 1954 г.р. Череповец CheR.SKI Team
32 32 Лебедев Алексей 1973 г.р. Коноша Зелёная поляна
33 33 Оношко Сергей 1982 г.р. Вологда Dark horses
34 34 Смирнов Евгений 1972 г.р. Вологда Циклоспорт Team
35 35 Семаков Андрей 1970 г.р. Тотьма Тотьма
36 36 Чекалев Андрей 1986 г.р. Г. вологда
37 37 Киселев Василий 1959 г.р. Шексна Шексна
38 38 Саблин Василий 1957 г.р. Вологда Метеор-35
39 39 Немиров Владимир 1985 г.р. Тотьма Тотьма
40 40 Рябков Владимир 1962 г.р. Сокол СЛК Вииторул
41 41 Княжев Дмитрий 1970 г.р. Октябрьский RUN AWAY
42 42 Савин Михаил 1970 г.р. Вологда Метеор-35
43 43 Поздеев Сергей 1974 г.р. Вологда Garant Auto Ski Team
44 44 Григорьев Николай 1967 г.р. Сокол СЛК Вииторул
45 45 Власов Игорь 1978 г.р. Молочное ЛК "Молочное"
46 46 Митин Михаил 1991 г.р. Вологда Восточный экспресс
47 47 Рычков Сергей 1974 г.р. Тотьма Тотьма
48 48 Михайлов Алексей 1978 г.р. Череповец CheR.SKI Team
49 49 Лукачев Вадим 1991 г.р. Вологда
50 50 Усов Иван 1996 г.р. Вологда SBB Team
51 51 Лебедев Виктор 1955 г.р. Вологда Метеор-35
52 52 Хрястунов Сергей 1987 г.р. Вологда
53 53 Мизгирев Денис 1986 г.р. Вологда Garant Auto Ski Team
54 54 Кулигин Леонид 1959 г.р. П. сосновка вологодский р-он Метеор-35
55 55 Рожков Максим 1974 г.р. Вологда Циклоспорт Team
56 56 Пинаевский Игорь 1974 г.р. Вологда SBB Team
57 57 Смирнов Сергей 1973 г.р. Харовск Витязи
58 58 Микляев Денис 1984 г.р. Вологда СК "Спорт-Сити"
59 59 Ламов Евгений 1978 г.р. Вологда RUN AWAY
60 60 Михайлов Владимир 1972 г.р. Вологда Ski & Biathlon Team
61 61 Росляков Сергей 1981 г.р. Молочное ЛК "Молочное"
62 62 Росляков Сергей 1981 г.р. Вологда Dark horses
63 63 Шишов Николай 1960 г.р. Кичменгский городок Восточный экспресс
64 64 Добров Алексей 1980 г.р. Вологда RUN-35
65 65 Лукинский Дмитрий 1971 г.р. Вологда Циклоспорт Team
66 66 Родионов Игорь 1972 г.р. Вологда SBB Team
67 67 Логашов Денис 1988 г.р. Вологда Циклоспорт Team
68 68 Вебер Евгений 1972 г.р. Тотьма Тотьма
69 69 Андреев Евгений 1987 г.р. Вологда СК "Спорт-Сити"
70 70 Лысенков Сергей 1973 г.р. Вологодский район Легион
71 71 Толстобров Николай 1973 г.р. Вологда RUN AWAY
72 72 Разумов Леонид 1983 г.р. Вологда RUN-35
73 73 Василевский Тимур 1971 г.р. Шексна Шексна
74 74 Баев Александр 1971 г.р. Череповец Череповец 1
75 75 Соколов Виталий 1989 г.р. Молочное ЛК "Молочное"
76 76 Хрисанов Виктор 1971 г.р. Шексна Шексна
77 77 Братчиков Роман 1978 г.р. Вологда Легион
78 78 Ляпин Николай 1966 г.р. Сокол СЛК Вииторул
79 79 Клюшин Виталий 1976 г.р. Харовск Витязи
80 80 Шевелев Сергей 1979 г.р. Вологда Метеор-35
81 81 Иванько Роман 1973 г.р. Шексна Шексна
82 82 Кадулин Анатолий 1990 г.р. Череповец Череповец 1
83 83 Охотников Владимир 1955 г.р. Харовск Витязи
84 84 Мелентьев Алексей 1977 г.р. Вологда SBB Team
85 85 Иванов Илья 1979 г.р. Вологда Dark horses
86 86 Бибиков Василий 1979 г.р. Вологда RUN-35
87 87 Зубов Андрей 1975 г.р. Няндома НяндомаSki Team
88 88 Чичирин Дмитрий 1976 г.р. Вологда Циклоспорт Team
89 89 Волнухин Сергей 1991 г.р. Уткино СК "Спорт-Сити"
90 90 Братчиков Сергей 1978 г.р. Вологда Легион
91 91 Воробьев Александр 1960 г.р. Шексна Шексна
92 92 Швецов Максим 1983 г.р. Вологда СЛК Вииторул 2
93 93 Белоглазов Денис 1978 г.р. Вологда
94 94 Зубов Владимир 1972 г.р. Няндома НяндомаSki Team
95 95 Кузнецов Дмитрий 1976 г.р. Харовск
96 96 Коновалов Андрей 1970 г.р. Коноша Зелёная поляна
97 97 Шульев Борис 1984 г.р. Вологда RUN-35
98 98 Ширяев Сергей 1993 г.р. Харовск Витязи
99 99 Бабаурин Василий 1962 г.р. Сокол СЛК Вииторул
100 100 Полозов Евгений 1983 г.р. Вологда Легион
101 101 Купецков Владимир 1971 г.р. Вологда СК "Спорт-Сити"
102 102 Поникаровский Сергей 1977 г.р. П.непотягово
103 103 Тропин Андрей 1981 г.р. Вологда
104 104 Долгих Игорь 1969 г.р. Вологда Циклоспорт Team
105 105 Полягошко Александр 1962 г.р. Тотьма Тотьма
106 106 Пинаевский Дмитрий 1980 г.р. Вологда SBB Team
107 107 Киселев Анатолий 1991 г.р. Вологда Райдер
108 108 Гончаров Александр 1973 г.р. Череповец Ski & Biathlon Team
109 109 Уваров Александр 1981 г.р. Череповец Метеор-35
110 110 Барламов Алексей 1986 г.р. Вологда
111 111 Полягошко Алексей 1987 г.р. Вологда Тотьма
112 112 Киселев Иван 1986 г.р. Вологда Легион
113 113 Смирнов Константин 1982 г.р. Вологда
114 114 Карпунин Александр 1979 г.р. Сокол СЛК Вииторул 2
115 115 Уханов Алексей 1979 г.р. Надеево SBB Team
116 116 Трифонов Сергей 1967 г.р. Вологодский район Райдер
117 117 Жбанов Алексей 1968 г.р. Харовск
118 118 Козулин Михаил 1988 г.р. Рыбинск
119 119 Петрушков Андрей 1981 г.р. Вологда
120 120 Зубов Дмитрий 1998 г.р. Няндома НяндомаSki Team
121 121 Беляев Игорь 1969 г.р. Молочное
122 122 Лопатин Валентин 1964 г.р. Череповец Череповец 1
123 123 Куликов Виталий 1972 г.р. Череповец
124 124 Власовский Никита 1992 г.р. Няндома НяндомаSki Team
125 125 Басков Евгений 1986 г.р. Череповец Ski & Biathlon Team
126 126 Едемский Николай 1952 г.р. Харовск Витязи
127 127 Зиновичев Игорь 1985 г.р. Рыбинск
128 128 Гедин Сергей 1979 г.р. Няндома НяндомаSki Team
129 129 Миронов Роман 1975 г.р. Череповец RUN AWAY
130 130 Жуков Дмитрий 1986 г.р. Санкт-петербург
131 Новожилов Сергей 1979 г.р. Сокол СЛК Вииторул
132 Красноперов Евгений 1964 г.р. Г. тутаев
133 Соколов Илья 1983 г.р. Кадуй
134 Цветков Дмитрий 1995 г.р. П. васильевское