Результаты лыжной гонки в Карпово 2019

Скачать в PDF


Место Фамилия Имя Результат
1 Черезов Максим
29 лет
Spine Team, Переславль
00:54:04.63
+00:00:00
ЧМ
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
4 круг
00:13:37.46
00:13:21.44
00:13:45.13
00:13:20.60
2 Хабаров Никита
25 лет
СК Фуровец, Рыбинск
00:54:06.15
+00:00:01
ХН
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
4 круг
00:13:35.60
00:13:22.13
00:13:46.93
00:13:21.49
3 Бабичев Андрей
29 лет
Spine Team, Переславль
00:54:13.23
+00:00:08
БА
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
4 круг
00:13:34.94
00:13:23.42
00:13:45.31
00:13:29.56
4 Шапаров Дмитрий
32 года
Garant Auto Ski Team, Вологда
00:54:35.02
+00:00:30
ШД
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
4 круг
00:13:36.07
00:13:24.54
00:13:44.51
00:13:49.90
5 Тибурёв Андрей
25 лет
Костомукша
00:55:01.47
+00:00:56
ТА
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
4 круг
00:13:38.75
00:13:26.89
00:13:50.32
00:14:05.51
6 Кокшаров Артем
25 лет
Garant Auto Ski Team, Вологда
00:55:31.70
+00:01:27
КА
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
4 круг
00:13:36.83
00:13:34.81
00:14:09.99
00:14:10.07
7 Зотов Сергей
32 года
Garant Auto Ski Team, Петрозаводск
00:55:57.07
+00:01:52
ЗС
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
4 круг
00:13:38.19
00:13:49.78
00:14:18.99
00:14:10.11
8 Смирнов Алексей
32 года
Ярославль
00:56:28.07
+00:02:23
СА
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
4 круг
00:13:53.02
00:14:05.47
00:14:07.35
00:14:22.23
9 Мелентьев Кирилл
22 года
СК Фуровец, Вологда
00:56:37.64
+00:02:33
МК
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
4 круг
00:13:39.82
00:14:10.15
00:14:29.47
00:14:18.20
10 Кочегаров Евгений
27 лет
СК Фуровец, Рыбинск
00:57:19.17
+00:03:14
КЕ
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
4 круг
00:13:42.77
00:14:28.65
00:14:48.44
00:14:19.31
11 Гришин Сергей
40 лет
Рыбнадзор, Курсаково
00:57:44.76
+00:03:40
ГС
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
4 круг
00:14:09.97
00:14:32.11
00:14:33.66
00:14:29.02
12 Тарасов Даниил
20 лет
CheR.SKI Team, Череповец
00:57:46.98
+00:03:42
ТД
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
4 круг
00:14:07.30
00:14:30.42
00:14:35.64
00:14:33.62
13 Смирнов Максим
16 лет
Вологда
00:57:48.73
+00:03:44
СМ
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
4 круг
00:14:20.05
00:14:16.88
00:14:35.35
00:14:36.45
14 Аккуратов Андрей
31 год
Garant Auto Ski Team, Харовск
00:58:02.29
+00:03:57
АА
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
4 круг
00:14:08.66
00:14:28.07
00:14:54.56
00:14:31.00
15 Бедняков Олег
37 лет
Легион, Вологда
00:58:17.54
+00:04:12
БО
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
4 круг
00:14:06.25
00:14:29.86
00:14:41.10
00:15:00.33
16 Турупаев Алексей
36 лет
Garant Auto Ski Team, Вологда
00:58:33.50
+00:04:28
ТА
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
4 круг
00:14:21.18
00:14:30.43
00:14:45.69
00:14:56.20
17 Карпук Андрей
28 лет
CheR.SKI Team, Череповец
00:58:41.90
+00:04:37
КА
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
4 круг
00:14:08.02
00:14:41.95
00:14:57.88
00:14:54.05
18 Сладков Ярослав
16 лет
Вологда
00:59:46.44
+00:05:41
СЯ
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
4 круг
00:14:41.42
00:15:03.20
00:15:07.17
00:14:54.65
19 Колесов Дмитрий
31 год
Легион, Вологда
00:59:56.83
+00:05:52
КД
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
4 круг
00:14:09.26
00:15:09.19
00:15:22.13
00:15:16.25
20 Карпов Егор
19 лет
Фуровец - 2, Рыбинск
01:00:27.83
+00:06:23
КЕ
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
4 круг
00:14:40.03
00:15:06.82
00:15:09.63
00:15:31.35
21 Киркин Алексей
35 лет
Dark Horses Marafon Team, Вологда
01:00:31.98
+00:06:27
КА
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
4 круг
00:14:40.69
00:15:05.39
00:15:16.22
00:15:29.68
22 Макалюкин Алексей
29 лет
СК Фуровец, Рыбинск / ск фуровец
01:01:12.95
+00:07:08
МА
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
4 круг
00:14:50.32
00:15:13.06
00:15:36.18
00:15:33.39
23 Серяков Артемий
18 лет
CheR.SKI Team, Череповец
01:01:24.53
+00:07:19
СА
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
4 круг
00:14:37.22
00:15:19.16
00:15:40.90
00:15:47.25
24 Устинов Максим
32 года
Garant Auto Ski Team, Вологда
01:01:27.83
+00:07:23
УМ
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
4 круг
00:14:50.93
00:15:16.31
00:15:31.35
00:15:49.24
25 Вершинин Иван
30 лет
Фуровец - 2, Череповец
01:01:42.34
+00:07:37
ВИ
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
4 круг
00:15:07.83
00:15:30.48
00:15:24.45
00:15:39.58
26 Кондратьев Сергей
46 лет
Spine Team, Переславль
01:01:55.26
+00:07:50
КС
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
4 круг
00:15:00.73
00:15:25.26
00:15:47.29
00:15:41.98
27 Фокин Иван
18 лет
CheR.SKI Team, Череповец
01:01:56.22
+00:07:51
ФИ
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
4 круг
00:14:37.58
00:15:18.01
00:15:46.74
00:16:13.89
28 Парамонов Михаил
32 года
Череповец
01:02:03.77
+00:07:59
ПМ
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
4 круг
00:15:06.85
00:15:34.41
00:15:47.72
00:15:34.79
29 Снопиков Сергей
39 лет
СК Фуровец, Череповец
01:02:13.89
+00:08:09
СС
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
4 круг
00:15:00.09
00:15:40.59
00:15:47.54
00:15:45.67
30 Митин Виктор
52 года
Метеор - 35, Кичменгский городок
01:02:14.07
+00:08:09
МВ
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
4 круг
00:15:09.83
00:15:24.89
00:15:46.84
00:15:52.51
31 Миронов Роман
44 года
Кислород, Череповец
01:02:22.21
+00:08:17
МР
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
4 круг
00:15:09.18
00:15:33.02
00:15:47.75
00:15:52.26
32 Разгулин Алексей
25 лет
SBB Team, Вологда (апатиты)
01:02:22.92
+00:08:18
РА
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
4 круг
00:15:18.43
00:15:47.85
00:15:39.82
00:15:36.82
33 Ронжин Алексей
41 год
CheR.SKI Team, Череповец
01:02:39.06
+00:08:34
РА
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
4 круг
00:15:24.23
00:15:28.44
00:15:59.14
00:15:47.25
34 Кочегаров Александр
52 года
Рыбинск
01:02:48.42
+00:08:43
КА
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
4 круг
00:15:02.39
00:15:38.89
00:15:55.93
00:16:11.21
35 Соколов Сергей
39 лет
СK Молочное, Молочное
01:03:03.30
+00:08:58
СС
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
4 круг
00:14:58.18
00:16:05.41
00:16:11.05
00:15:48.66
36 Власовский Никита
27 лет
Няндома
01:03:07.78
+00:09:03
ВН
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
4 круг
00:15:14.31
00:15:56.32
00:16:02.72
00:15:54.43
37 Головин Степан
18 лет
Вологда
01:03:13.44
+00:09:08
ГС
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
4 круг
00:15:01.87
00:15:54.16
00:16:05.52
00:16:11.89
38 Сельцов Олег
39 лет
СЛК Сивер, Череповец
01:03:17.60
+00:09:12
СО
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
4 круг
00:15:08.53
00:15:48.05
00:16:10.20
00:16:10.82
39 Хрястунов Сергей
32 года
Dark Horses Marafon Team, Вологда
01:03:27.17
+00:09:22
ХС
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
4 круг
00:15:06.16
00:15:48.65
00:16:23.68
00:16:08.68
40 Сивов Илья
23 года
Фуровец - 2, Вологда
01:03:46.28
+00:09:41
СИ
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
4 круг
00:14:51.44
00:15:58.52
00:16:38.25
00:16:18.07
41 Малашин Кирилл
25 лет
Няндома
01:03:48.21
+00:09:43
МК
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
4 круг
00:15:20.25
00:15:52.18
00:16:25.71
00:16:10.07
42 Рой Иван
26 лет
Зелёная поляна, Коноша
01:04:04.49
+00:09:59
РИ
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
4 круг
00:15:20.51
00:16:01.13
00:16:24.98
00:16:17.87
43 Тихомиров Никита
17 лет
Кислород - 3, Череповец
01:04:16.12
+00:10:11
ТН
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
4 круг
00:15:07.33
00:15:57.61
00:16:42.69
00:16:28.49
44 Кашин Александр
19 лет
Garant Auto POWERUP, Вологда
01:04:17.83
+00:10:13
КА
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
4 круг
00:15:01.70
00:16:08.22
00:16:43.89
00:16:24.02
45 Kuprienko Sanya
22 года
Няндома
01:04:27.45
+00:10:22
KS
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
4 круг
00:15:33.63
00:16:21.31
00:16:24.95
00:16:07.56
46 Чечвин Алексей
20 лет
Рыбнадзор, Вожега
01:04:49.53
+00:10:44
ЧА
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
4 круг
00:15:26.37
00:15:37.78
00:16:22.84
00:17:22.54
47 Фирсов Илья
17 лет
Вологда
01:04:54.97
+00:10:50
ФИ
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
4 круг
00:15:19.84
00:16:04.55
00:16:47.49
00:16:43.09
48 Трубачев Сергей
41 год
Котлас архангельская область
01:05:05.06
+00:11:00
ТС
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
4 круг
00:15:35.69
00:16:24.37
00:16:32.49
00:16:32.51
49 Холодилов Василий
33 года
Легион, Вологда
01:05:11.83
+00:11:07
ХВ
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
4 круг
00:16:21.47
00:16:08.06
00:16:22.83
00:16:19.47
50 Степанов Даниил
20 лет
Вологда
01:05:17.73
+00:11:13
СД
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
4 круг
00:15:23.65
00:16:33.16
00:16:56.35
00:16:24.57
51 Гусев Андрей
36 лет
СЛК Вииторул, Вологда
01:05:29.49
+00:11:24
ГА
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
4 круг
00:16:26.74
00:16:08.07
00:16:25.14
00:16:29.54
52 Смирнов Евгений
47 лет
Циклоспорт Теаm, Вологда
01:05:56.35
+00:11:51
СЕ
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
4 круг
00:15:55.40
00:16:13.47
00:16:54.57
00:16:52.91
53 Воробьёв Дмитрий
20 лет
Garant Auto POWERUP, Вологда
01:05:56.71
+00:11:52
ВД
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
4 круг
00:15:51.51
00:16:45.18
00:16:44.75
00:16:35.27
54 Зубов Андрей
44 года
Север, Няндома
01:05:59.86
+00:11:55
ЗА
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
4 круг
00:15:50.97
00:16:19.87
00:16:51.52
00:16:57.50
55 Пономарев Константин
17 лет
Garant Auto POWERUP, Харовск
01:06:17.41
+00:12:12
ПК
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
4 круг
00:15:51.96
00:16:35.89
00:16:33.67
00:17:15.89
56 Мамонов Евгений
50 лет
СЛК Вииторул, Сокол
01:06:30.04
+00:12:25
МЕ
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
4 круг
00:15:54.51
00:16:34.55
00:16:59.90
00:17:01.08
57 Колосов Алексей
46 лет
Garant Auto Ski Team, Верховажье
01:06:42.21
+00:12:37
КА
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
4 круг
00:16:49.31
00:16:45.67
00:16:36.00
00:16:31.23
58 Немиров Владимир
34 года
Тотьма, Тотьма
01:06:46.08
+00:12:41
НВ
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
4 круг
00:15:52.86
00:16:24.96
00:17:04.42
00:17:23.84
59 Григорьев Николай
52 года
СЛК Вииторул, Сокол
01:06:49.20
+00:12:44
ГН
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
4 круг
00:16:47.70
00:16:47.99
00:16:36.11
00:16:37.40
60 Кубенин Иван
17 лет
Север, Няндома
01:06:58.70
+00:12:54
КИ
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
4 круг
00:15:57.24
00:16:52.50
00:17:10.32
00:16:58.64
61 Басков Евгений
33 года
СК Фуровец, Череповец
01:07:09.59
+00:13:04
БЕ
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
4 круг
00:16:18.00
00:16:30.68
00:17:16.52
00:17:04.39
62 Снятков Александр
28 лет
Дружина, Вологда
01:07:13.35
+00:13:08
СА
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
4 круг
00:17:15.79
00:16:31.98
00:16:43.68
00:16:41.90
63 Попов Михаил
50 лет
Архангельск
01:07:24.52
+00:13:19
ПМ
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
4 круг
00:16:18.65
00:16:52.84
00:17:13.36
00:16:59.67
64 Власов Игорь
41 год
СK Молочное, Молочное
01:07:30.10
+00:13:25
ВИ
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
4 круг
00:16:17.02
00:16:47.88
00:17:07.73
00:17:17.47
65 Михайлов Алексей
41 год
CheR.SKI Team, Череповец
01:07:35.00
+00:13:30
МА
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
4 круг
00:16:22.37
00:16:49.98
00:17:02.82
00:17:19.83
66 Архипов Дмитрий
19 лет
Рыбнадзор, Вожега
01:07:40.75
+00:13:36
АД
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
4 круг
00:16:06.00
00:16:48.30
00:17:49.98
00:16:56.47
67 Педанов Алексей
18 лет
Garant Auto POWERUP, Вологда
01:07:42.77
+00:13:38
ПА
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
4 круг
00:15:13.78
00:16:37.30
00:18:44.04
00:17:07.65
68 Микляев Денис
35 лет
СЛК Сивер, Вологда
01:07:43.47
+00:13:38
МД
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
4 круг
00:15:53.56
00:16:43.23
00:17:08.70
00:17:57.98
69 Зыков Сергей
56 лет
Петрозаводск
01:07:45.56
+00:13:40
ЗС
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
4 круг
00:16:06.17
00:17:01.57
00:17:17.45
00:17:20.37
70 Богомолов Евгений
56 лет
СЛК Вииторул, Сокол
01:07:48.59
+00:13:43
БЕ
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
4 круг
00:16:37.98
00:16:50.16
00:17:05.50
00:17:14.95
71 Сергеев Василий
35 лет
Dark Horses Marafon Team, Сямженский район
01:07:51.92
+00:13:47
СВ
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
4 круг
00:16:23.15
00:17:23.85
00:17:21.04
00:16:43.88
72 Долгих Игорь
50 лет
Циклоспорт Теаm, Вологда
01:07:54.40
+00:13:49
ДИ
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
4 круг
00:16:57.69
00:16:47.70
00:17:00.92
00:17:08.09
73 Фарафонов Вадим
23 года
Рыбнадзор, Вологда
01:08:04.88
+00:14:00
ФВ
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
4 круг
00:16:42.62
00:16:54.97
00:17:23.81
00:17:03.48
74 Попов Сергей
38 лет
СK Молочное, Вологда
01:08:11.97
+00:14:07
ПС
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
4 круг
00:16:51.91
00:17:07.57
00:17:07.34
00:17:05.15
75 Куриченков Михаил
57 лет
Зелёная поляна, Коноша
01:08:15.54
+00:14:10
КМ
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
4 круг
00:16:26.56
00:17:29.56
00:17:14.79
00:17:04.63
76 Поздеев Сергей
45 лет
Легион, Вологда
01:08:40.06
+00:14:35
ПС
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
4 круг
00:16:39.12
00:16:59.93
00:17:36.29
00:17:24.72
77 Соколов Виталий
30 лет
СK Молочное, Молочное
01:08:43.40
+00:14:38
СВ
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
4 круг
00:16:51.25
00:16:46.33
00:17:20.62
00:17:45.20
78 Полозов Евгений
36 лет
Dark Horses Team Drive, Вологда
01:09:14.19
+00:15:09
ПЕ
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
4 круг
00:16:29.89
00:17:45.28
00:17:26.29
00:17:32.73
79 Андреев Евгений
32 года
Вологда
01:09:16.15
+00:15:11
АЕ
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
4 круг
00:17:14.49
00:16:57.56
00:17:40.30
00:17:23.80
80 Саблин Василий
62 года
Вологда
01:09:21.48
+00:15:16
СВ
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
4 круг
00:16:39.81
00:17:28.30
00:17:45.03
00:17:28.34
81 Рожков Максим
45 лет
Циклоспорт Теаm, Вологда
01:09:38.83
+00:15:34
РМ
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
4 круг
00:16:54.85
00:17:12.76
00:17:56.20
00:17:35.02
82 Павленко Виктор
50 лет
Кислород - 2, Череповец
01:09:44.04
+00:15:39
ПВ
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
4 круг
00:17:00.16
00:17:17.91
00:17:41.68
00:17:44.29
83 Чекалев Андрей
33 года
Г. вологда
01:09:46.08
+00:15:41
ЧА
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
4 круг
00:16:37.27
00:17:33.86
00:18:00.14
00:17:34.81
84 Купецков Владимир
48 лет
СК Спорт Сити, Вологда
01:10:09.20
+00:16:04
КВ
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
4 круг
00:17:23.84
00:17:25.86
00:17:37.55
00:17:41.95
85 Коробов Дмитрий
29 лет
Дружина, Харовск
01:10:13.39
+00:16:08
КД
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
4 круг
00:17:16.48
00:17:02.88
00:17:52.56
00:18:01.47
86 Зубов Владимир
47 лет
Север, Няндома
01:10:29.05
+00:16:24
ЗВ
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
4 круг
00:17:15.32
00:17:33.92
00:17:43.77
00:17:56.04
87 Иштыков Николай
18 лет
Кислород - 3, Череповец
01:10:30.68
+00:16:26
ИН
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
4 круг
00:16:05.43
00:17:48.05
00:18:19.24
00:18:17.96
88 Логашов Денис
31 год
Циклоспорт Теаm, Вологда
01:10:32.35
+00:16:27
ЛД
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
4 круг
00:16:29.36
00:17:16.89
00:17:55.84
00:18:50.26
89 Чичирин Дмитрий
43 года
Циклоспорт Вологда, Вологда
01:10:39.68
+00:16:35
ЧД
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
4 круг
00:17:57.47
00:17:34.82
00:17:44.50
00:17:22.89
90 Колычев Сергей
34 года
SBB Team, Вологда
01:10:43.17
+00:16:38
КС
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
4 круг
00:16:31.01
00:18:05.28
00:18:00.94
00:18:05.94
91 Оношко Сергей
37 лет
Dark Horses Team Drive, Вологда
01:10:45.43
+00:16:40
ОС
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
4 круг
00:16:29.97
00:17:49.11
00:18:20.74
00:18:05.61
92 Полягошко Алексей
32 года
Тотьма, Вологда
01:10:46.25
+00:16:41
ПА
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
4 круг
00:17:14.86
00:17:15.96
00:17:48.50
00:18:26.93
93 Астапенков Дмитрий
17 лет
Вологда
01:11:06.63
+00:17:02
АД
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
4 круг
00:16:40.63
00:17:50.04
00:17:51.70
00:18:44.26
94 Шищенко Евгений
41 год
Dark Horses Team Drive, Вологда
01:11:06.91
+00:17:02
ШЕ
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
4 круг
00:16:41.74
00:17:28.35
00:18:00.38
00:18:56.44
95 Лукинский Дмитрий
48 лет
Циклоспорт Теаm, Вологда
01:11:16.30
+00:17:11
ЛД
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
4 круг
00:17:26.67
00:17:32.11
00:17:53.66
00:18:23.86
96 Копытов Константин
17 лет
Вологда
01:11:32.31
+00:17:27
КК
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
4 круг
00:16:45.48
00:18:20.12
00:18:13.60
00:18:13.11
97 Шибалов Игорь
37 лет
Кислород, Череповец
01:11:35.49
+00:17:30
ШИ
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
4 круг
00:17:13.76
00:17:52.99
00:18:16.29
00:18:12.45
98 Абрамов Сергей
63 года
Ярославль
01:11:48.41
+00:17:43
АС
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
4 круг
00:17:26.11
00:18:00.51
00:18:19.01
00:18:02.78
99 Смирнов Кирилл
17 лет
Кислород - 3, Череповец
01:12:03.74
+00:17:59
СК
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
4 круг
00:17:39.03
00:17:26.07
00:18:44.87
00:18:13.77
100 Рычков Сергей
45 лет
Тотьма, Тотьма
01:12:06.96
+00:18:02
РС
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
4 круг
00:17:47.93
00:18:07.70
00:18:13.37
00:17:57.96
101 Колосов Александр
40 лет
Вологодский район
01:12:08.44
+00:18:03
КА
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
4 круг
00:17:24.92
00:18:05.70
00:18:33.55
00:18:04.27
102 Хлямов Сергей
39 лет
Вологда
01:12:10.76
+00:18:06
ХС
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
4 круг
00:17:05.04
00:18:00.84
00:18:28.20
00:18:36.68
103 Басанец Олег
52 года
Коряжма
01:12:15.53
+00:18:10
БО
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
4 круг
00:17:22.94
00:18:04.60
00:18:16.93
00:18:31.06
104 Рябков Владимир
57 лет
СЛК Вииторул -2, Сокол
01:12:18.77
+00:18:14
РВ
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
4 круг
00:17:46.13
00:18:08.65
00:18:13.42
00:18:10.57
105 Бибиков Иван
17 лет
RUN - 35, Вологда
01:12:43.86
+00:18:39
БИ
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
4 круг
00:17:14.07
00:17:52.95
00:18:49.48
00:18:47.36
106 Швецов Максим
36 лет
СЛК Вииторул -2, Вологда
01:13:07.23
+00:19:02
ШМ
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
4 круг
00:17:10.90
00:17:53.52
00:19:01.08
00:19:01.73
107 Белоглазов Денис
41 год
Циклоспорт Вологда, Вологда
01:13:08.62
+00:19:03
БД
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
4 круг
00:17:37.11
00:18:28.97
00:18:27.08
00:18:35.46
108 Кузнецов Юрий
37 лет
Импульс, Вологда
01:13:29.04
+00:19:24
КЮ
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
4 круг
00:17:16.67
00:18:19.71
00:19:10.31
00:18:42.35
109 Карпунин Александр
40 лет
СЛК Вииторул, Сокол
01:13:29.83
+00:19:25
КА
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
4 круг
00:17:47.19
00:18:19.96
00:18:19.45
00:19:03.23
110 Молчин Денис
38 лет
Импульс, Вологодский район
01:14:01.94
+00:19:57
МД
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
4 круг
00:17:15.73
00:18:28.08
00:19:07.19
00:19:10.94
111 Братчиков Сергей
41 год
Легион, Вологда
01:14:07.11
+00:20:02
БС
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
4 круг
00:17:12.95
00:18:54.47
00:19:18.53
00:18:41.16
112 Родионов Игорь
47 лет
SBB Team, Вологда
01:14:12.48
+00:20:07
РИ
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
4 круг
00:17:43.47
00:18:41.93
00:18:57.37
00:18:49.71
113 Василевский Тимур
48 лет
СК Спорт Сити, Шексна
01:14:14.62
+00:20:09
ВТ
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
4 круг
00:17:35.43
00:18:09.22
00:19:07.98
00:19:21.99
114 Гедин Сергей
40 лет
Няндома
01:14:16.62
+00:20:11
ГС
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
4 круг
00:16:59.20
00:18:45.44
00:19:34.86
00:18:57.12
115 Пинаевский Игорь
45 лет
SBB Team, Вологда
01:14:19.21
+00:20:14
ПИ
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
4 круг
00:18:02.31
00:18:30.89
00:18:50.51
00:18:55.50
116 Ишалин Вениамин
46 лет
Тотьма, Тотьма
01:14:33.70
+00:20:29
ИВ
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
4 круг
00:18:10.16
00:18:42.55
00:18:48.41
00:18:52.58
117 Гончаров Александр
46 лет
Кислород - 2, Череповец
01:14:34.93
+00:20:30
ГА
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
4 круг
00:17:53.54
00:18:32.01
00:18:50.94
00:19:18.44
118 Мараков Антон
22 года
Рыбнадзор, Тотьма
01:15:12.36
+00:21:07
МА
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
4 круг
00:17:12.78
00:18:26.34
00:19:25.63
00:20:07.61
119 Агафонов Василий
20 лет
Кислород - 3, Череповец
01:15:32.47
+00:21:27
АВ
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
4 круг
00:17:32.34
00:19:27.41
00:19:20.23
00:19:12.49
120 Иванов Илья
40 лет
Dark Horses Marafon Team, Вологда
01:15:43.23
+00:21:38
ИИ
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
4 круг
00:18:04.87
00:18:52.29
00:19:23.71
00:19:22.36
121 Бабаурин Василий
57 лет
СЛК Вииторул, Сокол
01:15:43.85
+00:21:39
БВ
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
4 круг
00:18:07.19
00:19:11.58
00:19:11.58
00:19:13.50
122 Шишебаров Алексей
20 лет
Рыбнадзор, Вологда
01:16:11.48
+00:22:06
ША
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
4 круг
00:18:31.84
00:19:01.32
00:19:39.00
00:18:59.32
123 Попов Алексей
39 лет
Няндома
01:16:17.17
+00:22:12
ПА
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
4 круг
00:18:00.88
00:19:06.77
00:19:29.37
00:19:40.15
124 Лебедев Виктор
64 года
Метеор - 35, Вологда
01:16:28.47
+00:22:23
ЛВ
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
4 круг
00:18:09.40
00:19:19.02
00:19:23.35
00:19:36.70
125 Кулигин Леонид
60 лет
Метеор - 35, П. сосновка вологодский р-он
01:16:30.15
+00:22:25
КЛ
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
4 круг
00:19:14.03
00:18:50.18
00:19:14.01
00:19:11.93
126 Толстобров Николай
46 лет
Вологда
01:16:52.77
+00:22:48
ТН
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
4 круг
00:17:42.22
00:19:03.87
00:19:45.82
00:20:20.86
127 Добров Алексей
39 лет
RUN - 35, Вологда
01:16:59.97
+00:22:55
ДА
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
4 круг
00:17:59.85
00:19:25.95
00:19:49.51
00:19:44.66
128 Семаков Андрей
49 лет
Тотьма, Тотьма
01:17:21.01
+00:23:16
СА
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
4 круг
00:18:39.35
00:19:10.07
00:19:31.15
00:20:00.44
129 Баев Александр
48 лет
Кислород - 2, Череповец
01:17:29.13
+00:23:24
БА
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
4 круг
00:18:25.61
00:19:01.79
00:19:43.67
00:20:18.06
130 Пинаевский Дмитрий
39 лет
SBB Team, Вологда
01:17:57.89
+00:23:53
ПД
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
4 круг
00:18:24.56
00:19:37.97
00:19:58.78
00:19:56.58
131 Тропин Андрей
38 лет
Циклоспорт Вологда, Вологда
01:18:53.38
+00:24:48
ТА
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
4 круг
00:17:51.63
00:20:14.55
00:20:13.23
00:20:33.97
132 Полицын Алексей
16 лет
Вожега
01:18:56.43
+00:24:51
ПА
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
4 круг
00:14:03.00
00:20:07.68
00:21:18.53
00:23:27.22
133 Каблуков Валерий
53 года
СК Спорт Сити, Вологда
01:20:11.34
+00:26:06
КВ
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
4 круг
00:18:58.48
00:19:40.30
00:19:54.55
00:21:38.01
134 Горбенко Григорий
24 года
Коноша
01:20:13.56
+00:26:08
ГГ
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
4 круг
00:18:40.49
00:20:31.13
00:20:08.67
00:20:53.27
135 Купецков Александр
16 лет
СК Спорт Сити, Вологда
01:20:18.11
+00:26:13
КА
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
4 круг
00:17:09.34
00:18:16.83
00:21:15.09
00:23:36.85
136 Уханов Алексей
40 лет
SBB Team, Надеево
01:20:31.63
+00:26:27
УА
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
4 круг
00:19:27.42
00:20:53.28
00:20:22.33
00:19:48.60
137 Вебер Евгений
47 лет
Тотьма, Тотьма
01:20:38.88
+00:26:34
ВЕ
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
4 круг
00:19:06.86
00:20:15.40
00:21:02.58
00:20:14.04
138 Воробьев Александр
59 лет
Шексна
01:20:57.93
+00:26:53
ВА
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
4 круг
00:19:49.74
00:20:13.14
00:20:39.35
00:20:15.70
139 Иванов Николай
19 лет
Вологда
01:21:45.76
+00:27:41
ИН
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
4 круг
00:18:41.06
00:20:51.51
00:21:02.27
00:21:10.92
140 Полягошко Александр
57 лет
Тотьма, Тотьма
01:21:49.64
+00:27:45
ПА
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
4 круг
00:19:50.83
00:20:28.74
00:20:47.21
00:20:42.86
141 Бибиков Василий
40 лет
RUN - 35, Вологда
01:22:04.87
+00:28:00
БВ
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
4 круг
00:19:10.42
00:21:12.26
00:20:46.67
00:20:55.52
142 Шевелев Сергей
40 лет
Метеор - 35, Вологда
01:22:17.37
+00:28:12
ШС
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
4 круг
00:19:51.92
00:20:36.54
00:20:32.88
00:21:16.03
143 Касаткин Владислав
37 лет
Dark Horses Marafon Team, Вологда, вологодская область, россия
01:22:49.00
+00:28:44
КВ
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
4 круг
00:18:50.00
00:21:20.00
00:21:21.00
00:21:18.00
144 Коняев Анатолий
63 года
Вологда
01:25:20.50
+00:31:15
КА
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
4 круг
00:20:18.31
00:21:13.84
00:21:50.23
00:21:58.12
145 Хлямов Егор
17 лет
Вологда
01:25:53.45
+00:31:48
ХЕ
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
4 круг
00:18:06.05
00:21:25.84
00:23:28.25
00:22:53.31
146 Сидорцов Павел
31 год
Вологда
01:28:34.60
+00:34:29
СП
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
4 круг
00:20:08.82
00:22:26.19
00:22:40.48
00:23:19.11
147 Гришин Алексей
66 лет
СЛК Вииторул -2, Сокол
01:29:40.86
+00:35:36
ГА
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
4 круг
00:21:28.83
00:22:17.54
00:22:58.05
00:22:56.44
148 Соколов Андрей
52 года
Вологда
01:29:44.18
+00:35:39
СА
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
4 круг
00:19:22.06
00:22:01.54
00:23:49.87
00:24:30.71
149 Осипов Олег
42 года
Импульс, Вологда
01:33:12.93
+00:39:08
ОО
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
4 круг
00:20:35.06
00:23:34.33
00:23:45.02
00:25:18.52
150 Тихомиров Сергей
32 года
СЛК Вииторул -2, Сокол
01:36:09.85
+00:42:05
ТС
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
4 круг
00:22:32.63
00:23:33.39
00:25:32.84
00:24:30.99
151 Корюкин Евгений
36 лет
Импульс, Вологда
01:41:06.47
+00:47:01
КЕ
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
4 круг
00:23:36.57
00:25:38.91
00:25:42.36
00:26:08.63
152 Капустин Дмитрий
40 лет
Импульс, Вологда
01:41:28.21
+00:47:23
КД
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
4 круг
00:23:20.84
00:26:23.39
00:26:30.14
00:25:13.84
153 Кузнецов Михаил
44 года
Вологда
01:44:07.29
+00:50:02
КМ
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
4 круг
00:24:59.28
00:26:52.94
00:27:01.67
00:25:13.40
154 Стениловский Сергей
70 лет
Верховажье
01:44:31.61
+00:50:26
СС
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
4 круг
00:24:56.63
00:25:51.23
00:26:54.21
00:26:49.54
155 Соловьев Сергей
36 лет
Импульс, Вологда
01:53:12.71
+00:59:08
СС
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
4 круг
00:25:38.93
00:28:55.25
00:28:56.66
00:29:41.87
DNF Ермаков Юрий
51 год
СЛК Сивер, Кириллов
00:17:38.25
ЕЮ
1 круг
00:17:38.25
DNF Зайцев Константин
19 лет
Garant Auto POWERUP, Вологда
00:19:52.53
ЗК
1 круг
00:19:52.53
DNF Шульев Борис
35 лет
RUN - 35, Вологда
00:21:38.73
ШБ
1 круг
00:21:38.73
DNF Суворов Денис
37 лет
Dark Horses Marafon Team, Вологда
СД