Результаты лыжной гонки в Карпово 2018

Скачать в PDF


Место Фамилия Имя Результат
1 Бабичев Андрей
27 лет
Spine Team, Переславль
00:26:55.48
+00:00:00
2 Черезов Максим
27 лет
Spine Team, Переславль
00:26:56.67
+00:00:01
3 Шапаров Дмитрий
30 лет
Молодёжка, Вологда
00:27:47.10
+00:00:51
4 Друговской Максим
24 года
Garant Auto SkiTeam, Вельск
00:28:12.79
+00:01:17
5 Кочегаров Евгений
25 лет
СК Фуровец, Рыбинск
00:29:36.12
+00:02:40
6 Курицын Алексей
40 лет
Вологда
00:30:17.60
+00:03:22
7 Аккуратов Андрей
29 лет
Garant Auto SkiTeam, Харовск
00:30:27.20
+00:03:31
8 Кокшаров Артем
23 года
Garant Auto SkiTeam, Вологда
00:30:43.92
+00:03:48
9 Турупаев Алексей
34 года
Garant Auto SkiTeam, Вологда
00:31:38.29
+00:04:42
10 Мелентьев Кирилл
20 лет
Молодёжка, Вологда
00:32:00.73
+00:05:05
11 Инокентьев Дмитрий
17 лет
Череповец
00:32:10.13
+00:05:14
12 Бедняков Олег
35 лет
Garant Auto SkiTeam, Вологда
00:32:14.61
+00:05:19
13 Макалюкин Алексей
27 лет
СК Фуровец, Рыбинск / ск фуровец
00:32:21.52
+00:05:26
14 Ермаков Владимир
35 лет
Spine Team, Переславль-залесский
00:32:35.38
+00:05:39
15 Михайлов Андрей
24 года
СК Фуровец, Череповец
00:33:14.50
+00:06:19
16 Лукачев Вадим
26 лет
Squeezy VologdaTeam, Вологда
00:33:43.43
+00:06:47
17 Рой Иван
24 года
Зелёная поляна, Коноша
00:34:04.04
+00:07:08
18 Серяков Артемий
16 лет
Череповец
00:34:22.75
+00:07:27
19 Счастливый Герман
49 лет
Шангалы
00:34:29.62
+00:07:34
20 Мелентьев Артём
18 лет
Squeezy VologdaTeam, Вологда
00:34:37.94
+00:07:42
21 Зайцев Константин
17 лет
Squeezy VologdaTeam, Вологда
00:34:38.71
+00:07:43
22 Тарасов Даниил
18 лет
Череповец
00:34:54.40
+00:07:58
23 Кулаков Артём
19 лет
Молодёжка, Вологда
00:35:22.25
+00:08:26
24 Снопиков Сергей
37 лет
СК Фуровец, Череповец
00:35:34.60
+00:08:39
25 Цветков Дмитрий
22 года
П. васильевское
00:36:04.88
+00:09:09
26 Сухановский Евгений
21 год
Молодёжка, Вологда
00:36:05.37
+00:09:09
27 Холодилов Василий
31 год
Легион, Вологда
00:36:06.41
+00:09:10
28 Александров Даниил
19 лет
СЛК Вииторул, Сокол
00:36:20.91
+00:09:25
29 Карпук Андрей
26 лет
CheR.SKI Team, Череповец
00:36:24.35
+00:09:28
30 Абрамов Александр
54 года
Spine Team, Ярославль
00:36:25.42
+00:09:29
31 Башурин Валерий
41 год
СК Фуровец, Рыбинск
00:36:30.46
+00:09:34
32 Фокин Иван
16 лет
Череповец
00:36:36.28
+00:09:40
33 Сивов Илья
21 год
Молодёжка, Вологда
00:36:58.72
+00:10:03
34 Устинов Максим
30 лет
Garant Auto SkiTeam, Вологда
00:37:34.60
+00:10:39
35 Хрястунов Сергей
30 лет
Молодёжка, Вологда
00:37:53.54
+00:10:58
36 Воробьёв Дмитрий
18 лет
Squeezy VologdaTeam, П.васильевское
00:37:54.62
+00:10:59
37 Колосов Алексей
44 года
Garant Auto SkiTeam, Верховажье
00:38:01.09
+00:11:05
38 Миронов Роман
42 года
RUN AWAY, Череповец
00:38:04.41
+00:11:08
39 Колесов Дмитрий
29 лет
Легион, Вологда
00:38:05.34
+00:11:09
40 Цветков Дмитрий
23 года
П.шексна
00:38:05.94
+00:11:10
41 Кашин Александр
17 лет
П.тоншалово
00:38:13.46
+00:11:17
42 Куликов Виталий
45 лет
RUN AWAY, Череповец
00:38:20.89
+00:11:25
43 Туманов Максим
17 лет
СК Фуровец, Череповец
00:38:38.78
+00:11:43
44 Митин Виктор
50 лет
МЧС SkiTeam, Кичменгский городок
00:38:50.64
+00:11:55
45 Лебедев Дмитрий
16 лет
Зелёная поляна, Коноша
00:38:53.88
+00:11:58
46 Басков Евгений
31 год
СК Фуровец, Череповец
00:38:54.03
+00:11:58
47 Михайлов Алексей
39 лет
CheR.SKI Team, Череповец
00:39:11.10
+00:12:15
48 Сергеев Андрей
18 лет
Харовск
00:39:29.34
+00:12:33
49 Чекалев Андрей
31 год
Г. вологда
00:39:36.06
+00:12:40
50 Мизгирев Денис
31 год
Garant Auto SkiTeam, Вологда
00:39:37.96
+00:12:42
51 Педанов Алексей
16 лет
Squeezy VologdaTeam, Вологда
00:39:50.76
+00:12:55
52 Соловьев Александр
33 года
СК Фуровец, Рыбинск
00:39:52.81
+00:12:57
53 Степанов Даня
18 лет
Молодёжка, Вологда
00:39:54.82
+00:12:59
54 Смирнов Евгений
45 лет
Циклоспорт Теаm, Вологда
00:39:56.44
+00:13:00
55 Смирнов Андрей
22 года
Шексна
00:40:02.15
+00:13:06
56 Росляков Сергей
36 лет
СK Молочное, Молочное
00:40:04.82
+00:13:09
57 Мамонов Евгений
48 лет
СЛК Вииторул, Сокол
00:40:26.01
+00:13:30
58 Рожков Максим
43 года
Циклоспорт Теаm, Вологда
00:40:38.55
+00:13:43
59 Харюков Илья
15 лет
Череповец
00:40:47.85
+00:13:52
60 Лебедев Алексей
44 года
Зелёная поляна, Коноша
00:41:06.78
+00:14:11
61 Гребнев Алексей
47 лет
Кадуй
00:41:36.09
+00:14:40
62 Соколов Виталий
28 лет
СK Молочное, Молочное
00:41:39.64
+00:14:44
63 Григорьев Николай
50 лет
СЛК Вииторул, Сокол
00:41:42.10
+00:14:46
64 Зубов Владимир
45 лет
НяндомаSki team, Няндома
00:41:43.36
+00:14:47
65 Полягошко Алексей
30 лет
Тотьма, Вологда
00:41:47.24
+00:14:51
66 Коновалов Андрей
47 лет
Зелёная поляна, Коноша
00:42:01.32
+00:15:05
67 Богомолов Евгений
54 года
СЛК Вииторул, Сокол
00:42:07.62
+00:15:12
68 Небродов Сергей
62 года
CheR.SKI Team, Череповец
00:42:19.19
+00:15:23
69 Глебов Максим
17 лет
Шексна
00:42:32.84
+00:15:37
70 Костяков Алексей
30 лет
СЛК Вииторул, Вожега
00:42:38.41
+00:15:42
71 Немиров Владимир
32 года
Тотьма, Тотьма
00:42:40.43
+00:15:44
72 Зубов Андрей
42 года
НяндомаSki team, Няндома
00:42:41.02
+00:15:45
73 Власов Игорь
39 лет
СK Молочное, Молочное
00:42:41.90
+00:15:46
74 Суворов Денис
35 лет
Dark horses, Вологда
00:42:47.21
+00:15:51
75 Варатков Павел
53 года
Кадуй
00:43:31.34
+00:16:35
76 Швецов Максим
34 года
СЛК Вииторул, Вологда
00:43:42.55
+00:16:47
77 Пономарев Константин
15 лет
Харовск
00:43:58.95
+00:17:03
78 Смирнов Сергей
44 года
СЛК Харовск-Витязи, Харовск
00:44:01.83
+00:17:06
79 Братчиков Роман
39 лет
Легион, Вологда
00:44:03.92
+00:17:08
80 Добров Алексей
37 лет
RUN - 35, Вологда
00:44:07.66
+00:17:12
81 Логашов Денис
29 лет
Циклоспорт Теаm, Вологда
00:44:12.23
+00:17:16
82 Макаров Даниил
17 лет
Вологда
00:44:14.97
+00:17:19
83 Карпунин Александр
38 лет
СЛК Вииторул -2, Сокол
00:44:25.50
+00:17:30
84 Попов Сергей
36 лет
Вологда
00:44:25.80
+00:17:30
85 Куриченков Михаил
55 лет
Зелёная поляна, Коноша
00:44:28.67
+00:17:33
86 Ламов Евгений
39 лет
RUN AWAY, Вологда
00:44:40.09
+00:17:44
87 Семаков Андрей
47 лет
Тотьма, Тотьма
00:44:57.53
+00:18:02
88 Колосов Александр
38 лет
Вологодский район
00:45:06.64
+00:18:11
89 Ковалёв Александр
18 лет
Вологда
00:45:09.25
+00:18:13
90 Савин Михаил
47 лет
Метеор - 35, Вологда
00:45:09.45
+00:18:13
91 Саблин Василий
60 лет
Метеор - 35, Вологда
00:45:15.49
+00:18:20
92 Смелов Евгений
21 год
Шексна, П.шексна
00:45:22.51
+00:18:27
93 Молчанов Роман
16 лет
Череповец
00:45:36.90
+00:18:41
94 Рябков Владимир
55 лет
СЛК Вииторул, Сокол
00:45:46.79
+00:18:51
95 Шибалов Игорь
35 лет
Череповец
00:45:53.41
+00:18:57
96 Басанец Олег
50 лет
Коряжма
00:45:55.36
+00:18:59
97 Росляков Сергей
36 лет
Dark horses, Вологда
00:45:56.46
+00:19:00
98 Начинкин Алексей
63 года
CheR.SKI Team, Череповец
00:46:07.51
+00:19:12
99 Михайлов Владимир
45 лет
Squeezy VologdaTeam, Вологда
00:46:19.57
+00:19:24
100 Лукинский Дмитрий
46 лет
Циклоспорт Теаm, Вологда
00:46:27.92
+00:19:32
101 Киселев Василий
58 лет
Шексна, Шексна
00:47:00.78
+00:20:05
102 Тихомиров Никита
15 лет
Череповец
00:47:23.58
+00:20:28
103 Летовальцев Сергей
33 года
Циклоспорт Вологда, Никольск
00:47:23.71
+00:20:28
104 Толстобров Николай
44 года
RUN AWAY, Вологда
00:47:32.37
+00:20:36
105 Пинаевский Игорь
43 года
SBB Team, Вологда
00:47:49.84
+00:20:54
106 Ишалин Вениамин
44 года
Тотьма, Тотьма
00:48:00.23
+00:21:04
107 Родионов Игорь
45 лет
SBB Team, Вологда
00:48:39.51
+00:21:44
108 Братчиков Сергей
39 лет
Легион, Вологда
00:49:09.26
+00:22:13
109 Бабаурин Василий
55 лет
СЛК Вииторул, Сокол
00:49:14.00
+00:22:18
110 Разумов Леонид
34 года
RUN - 35, Вологда
00:50:01.18
+00:23:05
111 Долгих Игорь
48 лет
Циклоспорт Теаm, Вологда
00:50:08.34
+00:23:12
112 Жуков Артем
39 лет
Вологда
00:50:10.45
+00:23:14
113 Поздеев Сергей
43 года
Легион, Вологда
00:50:36.02
+00:23:40
114 Вебер Евгений
45 лет
Тотьма, Тотьма
00:50:36.74
+00:23:41
115 Рыжков Иван
22 года
Череповецкий район
00:50:47.22
+00:23:51
116 Беляев Игорь
48 лет
Молочное
00:50:54.06
+00:23:58
117 Серов Игорь
27 лет
Сокол
00:51:01.63
+00:24:06
118 Лопатин Андрей
30 лет
CheR.SKI Team, Череповец
00:51:38.49
+00:24:43
119 Баев Александр
46 лет
Череповец
00:52:16.77
+00:25:21
120 Уханов Алексей
38 лет
SBB Team, Надеево
00:52:17.89
+00:25:22
121 Иванов Илья
38 лет
Dark horses, Вологда
00:52:21.10
+00:25:25
122 Бибиков Василий
38 лет
RUN - 35, Вологда
00:53:07.82
+00:26:12
123 Иштыков Николай
16 лет
Череповец
00:53:17.92
+00:26:22
124 Тропин Андрей
36 лет
Циклоспорт Вологда, Вологда
00:53:47.08
+00:26:51
125 Степановский Максим
15 лет
Череповец
00:53:52.23
+00:26:56
126 Белоглазов Денис
39 лет
Циклоспорт Вологда, Вологда
00:53:59.33
+00:27:03
127 Молчин Денис
36 лет
Вологодский район
00:54:22.36
+00:27:26
128 Полягошко Александр
55 лет
Тотьма, Тотьма
00:54:53.35
+00:27:57
129 Пинаевский Дмитрий
37 лет
SBB Team, Вологда
00:55:16.48
+00:28:21
130 Воробьев Александр
57 лет
Шексна, Шексна
00:55:30.36
+00:28:34
131 Агафонов Василий
18 лет
Череповец
00:55:37.43
+00:28:41
132 Карпунин Сергей
43 года
Сокол
00:56:26.87
+00:29:31
133 Неуступов Николай
57 лет
CherSkiRacersTeam, Череповец
00:56:36.43
+00:29:40
134 Гончаров Александр
44 года
CherSkiRacersTeam, Череповец
00:56:50.76
+00:29:55
135 Поникаровский Сергей
40 лет
RUN - 35, П.непотягово
00:58:46.47
+00:31:50
136 Синяков Дмитрий
38 лет
RUN - 35, Вологодский район, п.дорожный
01:01:25.37
+00:34:29
137 Гришин Алексей
64 года
СЛК Вииторул -2, Сокол
01:02:42.09
+00:35:46
138 Назаров Евгений
38 лет
Вологда
01:04:59.01
+00:38:03
139 Стениловский Сергей
68 лет
Верховажье
01:07:09.34
+00:40:13
140 Сидорцов Павел
29 лет
Вологда
01:10:38.89
+00:43:43
141 Осипов Олег
40 лет
Вологда
01:11:39.74
+00:44:44
142 Кузнецов Михаил
42 года
Вологда
01:15:34.63
+00:48:39
143 Шепринский Евгений
37 лет
Вологда
01:17:19.50
+00:50:24
144 Корюкин Евгений
34 года
Вологда
01:35:25.07
+01:08:29
145 Соловьев Сергей
34 года
Вологда
01:37:44.49
+01:10:49
DNF Киселев Иван
31 год
Легион, Вологда