Результаты лыжной гонки в Карпово 2017

Скачать в PDF


Место Фамилия Имя Результат
1 Селянинов Александр
22 года
RUN AWAY, Вельск
00:57:27.81
+00:00:00 Очки: 200
2 Коняшин Алексей
20 лет
Молодежка, Вологда
00:58:13.96
+00:00:46 Очки: 195
3 Турупаев Алексей
33 года
Garant Auto Ski Team, Вологда
00:58:24.62
+00:00:56 Очки: 192
4 Мелентьев Кирилл
19 лет
Молодежка, Вологда
00:58:53.29
+00:01:25 Очки: 190
5 Колесов Дмитрий
28 лет
Garant Auto Ski Team, Вологда
00:58:57.69
+00:01:29 Очки: 188
6 Кочегаров Евгений
24 года
СК "Лось", Рыбинск
00:59:46.02
+00:02:18 Очки: 186
7 Счастливый Герман
48 лет
Шангалы
01:00:16.60
+00:02:48 Очки: 184
8 Бедняков Олег
34 года
Garant Auto Ski Team, Вологда
01:00:41.74
+00:03:13 Очки: 183
9 Киркин Алексей
32 года
Dark horses, Вологда
01:01:28.88
+00:04:01 Очки: 182
10 Кулаков Артём
18 лет
Молодежка, Вологда
01:01:41.94
+00:04:14 Очки: 181
11 Чернов Олег
43 года
СК "Лось", Сокол
01:02:11.88
+00:04:44 Очки: 180
12 Устинов Максим
29 лет
Garant Auto Ski Team, Вологда
01:03:02.29
+00:05:34 Очки: 179
13 Рой Иван
23 года
Зелёная поляна, Коноша
01:03:14.65
+00:05:46 Очки: 178
14 Макалюкин Алексей
26 лет
СК "Лось", Рыбинск / ск фуровец
01:03:24.09
+00:05:56 Очки: 177
15 Ронжин Алексей
38 лет
CheR.SKI Team, Череповец
01:03:24.95
+00:05:57 Очки: 176
16 Аккуратов Андрей
28 лет
СК "Лось", Харовск
01:04:12.96
+00:06:45 Очки: 175
17 Жуков Дмитрий
30 лет
Санкт-петербург
01:04:15.47
+00:06:47 Очки: 174
18 Колосов Алексей
43 года
Garant Auto Ski Team, Верховажье
01:04:15.99
+00:06:48 Очки: 173
19 Яковлев Алексей
30 лет
Витязи, Вологда
01:04:30.21
+00:07:02 Очки: 172
20 Башурин Валерий
40 лет
СК "Лось", Рыбинск
01:04:33.75
+00:07:05 Очки: 171
21 Куликов Виталий
44 года
Череповец
01:04:50.64
+00:07:22 Очки: 170
22 Соколов Сергей
36 лет
ЛК "Молочное", Вологда
01:04:57.81
+00:07:30 Очки: 169
23 Мамонов Евгений
47 лет
СЛК Вииторул, Сокол
01:05:18.36
+00:07:50 Очки: 168
24 Власовский Никита
24 года
НяндомаSki Team, Няндома
01:05:22.04
+00:07:54 Очки: 167
25 Миронов Роман
41 год
RUN AWAY, Череповец
01:05:42.42
+00:08:14 Очки: 166
26 Сивов Илья
20 лет
Молодежка, Вологда
01:05:56.39
+00:08:28 Очки: 165
27 Митин Виктор
49 лет
Восточный экспресс, Кичменгский городок
01:05:56.57
+00:08:28 Очки: 164
28 Смирнов Евгений
44 года
Циклоспорт Team, Вологда
01:06:04.82
+00:08:37 Очки: 163
29 Соколов Михаил
33 года
СК "Спорт-Сити", Вологда
01:06:18.55
+00:08:50 Очки: 162
30 Лукачев Вадим
25 лет
Вологда
01:06:25.68
+00:08:57 Очки: 161
31 Лебедев Алексей
43 года
Зелёная поляна, Коноша
01:06:31.59
+00:09:03 Очки: 160
32 Григорьев Николай
49 лет
СЛК Вииторул, Сокол
01:06:51.77
+00:09:23 Очки: 159
33 Ламов Евгений
38 лет
RUN AWAY, Вологда
01:06:55.65
+00:09:27 Очки: 158
34 Коновалов Андрей
46 лет
Зелёная поляна, Коноша
01:06:56.15
+00:09:28 Очки: 157
35 Волнухин Сергей
25 лет
СК "Спорт-Сити", Уткино
01:06:56.22
+00:09:28 Очки: 156
36 Микляев Денис
32 года
СК "Спорт-Сити", Вологда
01:06:56.84
+00:09:29 Очки: 155
37 Небродов Сергей
61 год
CheR.SKI Team, Череповец
01:07:20.05
+00:09:52 Очки: 154
38 Немиров Владимир
31 год
Тотьма, Тотьма
01:07:42.05
+00:10:14 Очки: 153
39 Басков Евгений
30 лет
Ski & Biathlon Team, Череповец
01:07:51.70
+00:10:23 Очки: 152
40 Богомолов Евгений
53 года
СЛК Вииторул, Сокол
01:07:56.26
+00:10:28 Очки: 151
41 Куриченков Михаил
54 года
Зелёная поляна, Коноша
01:08:06.47
+00:10:38 Очки: 150
42 Саблин Василий
59 лет
Метеор-35, Вологда
01:08:08.84
+00:10:41 Очки: 149
43 Власов Игорь
38 лет
ЛК "Молочное", Молочное
01:08:14.03
+00:10:46 Очки: 148
44 Андреев Евгений
29 лет
СК "Спорт-Сити", Вологда
01:08:20.35
+00:10:52 Очки: 147
45 Рожков Максим
42 года
Циклоспорт Team, Вологда
01:08:20.79
+00:10:52 Очки: 146
46 Оношко Сергей
34 года
Dark horses, Вологда
01:08:31.72
+00:11:03 Очки: 145
47 Петрушков Андрей
35 лет
Вологда
01:08:35.21
+00:11:07 Очки: 144
48 Митин Михаил
25 лет
Восточный экспресс, Вологда
01:08:35.37
+00:11:07 Очки: 143
49 Чекалев Андрей
30 лет
Г. вологда
01:08:41.98
+00:11:14 Очки: 142
50 Гедин Сергей
37 лет
НяндомаSki Team, Няндома
01:08:53.16
+00:11:25 Очки: 141
51 Клюшин Виталий
40 лет
Витязи, Харовск
01:08:59.34
+00:11:31 Очки: 140
52 Росляков Сергей
35 лет
ЛК "Молочное", Молочное
01:09:08.47
+00:11:40 Очки: 139
53 Соколов Виталий
27 лет
ЛК "Молочное", Молочное
01:09:16.56
+00:11:48 Очки: 138
54 Хрястунов Сергей
29 лет
Вологда
01:09:29.35
+00:12:01 Очки: 137
55 Зубов Андрей
41 год
НяндомаSki Team, Няндома
01:09:40.73
+00:12:12 Очки: 136
56 Мизгирев Денис
30 лет
Garant Auto Ski Team, Вологда
01:09:43.61
+00:12:15 Очки: 135
57 Смирнов Сергей
43 года
Витязи, Харовск
01:10:38.68
+00:13:10 Очки: 134
58 Ширяев Сергей
23 года
Витязи, Харовск
01:10:55.79
+00:13:27 Очки: 133
59 Василевский Тимур
45 лет
Шексна, Шексна
01:10:58.08
+00:13:30 Очки: 132
60 Семаков Андрей
46 лет
Тотьма, Тотьма
01:11:01.98
+00:13:34 Очки: 131
61 Михайлов Владимир
44 года
Ski & Biathlon Team, Вологда
01:11:07.36
+00:13:39 Очки: 130
62 Купецков Владимир
45 лет
СК "Спорт-Сити", Вологда
01:11:07.77
+00:13:39 Очки: 129
63 Рябков Владимир
54 года
СЛК Вииторул, Сокол
01:11:38.20
+00:14:10 Очки: 128
64 Лукинский Дмитрий
45 лет
Циклоспорт Team, Вологда
01:11:40.25
+00:14:12 Очки: 127
65 Начинкин Алексей
62 года
CheR.SKI Team, Череповец
01:11:51.49
+00:14:23 Очки: 126
66 Толстобров Николай
43 года
RUN AWAY, Вологда
01:11:51.70
+00:14:23 Очки: 125
67 Княжев Дмитрий
46 лет
RUN AWAY, Октябрьский
01:12:39.02
+00:15:11 Очки: 124
68 Рычков Сергей
42 года
Тотьма, Тотьма
01:12:48.19
+00:15:20 Очки: 123
69 Лопатин Валентин
52 года
Череповец 1, Череповец
01:12:53.16
+00:15:25 Очки: 122
70 Поздеев Сергей
42 года
Garant Auto Ski Team, Вологда
01:13:13.91
+00:15:46 Очки: 121
71 Полягошко Алексей
29 лет
Тотьма, Вологда
01:13:33.73
+00:16:05 Очки: 120
72 Зубов Владимир
44 года
НяндомаSki Team, Няндома
01:13:37.18
+00:16:09 Очки: 119
73 Чичирин Дмитрий
40 лет
Циклоспорт Team, Вологда
01:13:49.88
+00:16:22 Очки: 118
74 Шишов Николай
56 лет
Восточный экспресс, Кичменгский городок
01:14:07.34
+00:16:39 Очки: 117
75 Росляков Сергей
35 лет
Dark horses, Вологда
01:14:08.50
+00:16:40 Очки: 116
76 Жбанов Алексей
48 лет
Харовск
01:14:39.41
+00:17:11 Очки: 115
77 Братчиков Роман
38 лет
Легион, Вологда
01:14:44.45
+00:17:16 Очки: 114
78 Кулигин Леонид
57 лет
Метеор-35, П. сосновка вологодский р-он
01:14:47.21
+00:17:19 Очки: 113
79 Швецов Максим
33 года
СЛК Вииторул 2, Вологда
01:14:48.73
+00:17:20 Очки: 112
80 Козулин Михаил
28 лет
Рыбинск
01:15:07.21
+00:17:39 Очки: 111
81 Бабаурин Василий
54 года
СЛК Вииторул, Сокол
01:15:13.21
+00:17:45 Очки: 110
82 Добров Алексей
36 лет
RUN-35, Вологда
01:15:48.66
+00:18:20 Очки: 109
83 Пинаевский Игорь
42 года
SBB Team, Вологда
01:15:52.99
+00:18:25 Очки: 108
84 Вебер Евгений
44 года
Тотьма, Тотьма
01:15:57.92
+00:18:30 Очки: 107
85 Карпунин Александр
37 лет
СЛК Вииторул 2, Сокол
01:16:00.97
+00:18:33 Очки: 106
86 Ляпин Николай
50 лет
СЛК Вииторул, Сокол
01:16:10.50
+00:18:42 Очки: 105
87 Киселев Василий
57 лет
Шексна, Шексна
01:16:20.70
+00:18:52 Очки: 104
88 Лысенков Сергей
43 года
Легион, Вологодский район
01:16:24.78
+00:18:56 Очки: 103
89 Зубов Дмитрий
18 лет
НяндомаSki Team, Няндома
01:16:29.81
+00:19:02 Очки: 102
90 Иванов Илья
37 лет
Dark horses, Вологда
01:16:31.12
+00:19:03 Очки: 101
91 Савин Михаил
46 лет
Метеор-35, Вологда
01:16:48.37
+00:19:20 Очки: 100
92 Михайлов Алексей
38 лет
CheR.SKI Team, Череповец
01:16:50.86
+00:19:23 Очки: 99
93 Лебедев Виктор
61 год
Метеор-35, Вологда
01:16:54.13
+00:19:26 Очки: 98
94 Логашов Денис
28 лет
Циклоспорт Team, Вологда
01:17:15.75
+00:19:47 Очки: 97
95 Родионов Игорь
44 года
SBB Team, Вологда
01:17:18.56
+00:19:50 Очки: 96
96 Баев Александр
45 лет
Череповец 1, Череповец
01:17:30.78
+00:20:02 Очки: 95
97 Зиновичев Игорь
31 год
Рыбинск
01:18:02.00
+00:20:34 Очки: 94
98 Долгих Игорь
47 лет
Циклоспорт Team, Вологда
01:18:17.00
+00:20:49 Очки: 92
99 Уваров Александр
35 лет
Метеор-35, Череповец
01:18:17.00
+00:20:49 Очки: 93
100 Пинаевский Дмитрий
36 лет
SBB Team, Вологда
01:18:28.00
+00:21:00 Очки: 91
101 Братчиков Сергей
38 лет
Легион, Вологда
01:18:41.00
+00:21:13 Очки: 90
102 Кузнецов Дмитрий
40 лет
Харовск
01:18:45.00
+00:21:17 Очки: 89
103 Беляев Игорь
47 лет
Молочное
01:18:54.00
+00:21:26 Очки: 88
104 Иванько Роман
43 года
Шексна, Шексна
01:19:13.00
+00:21:45 Очки: 87
105 Хрисанов Виктор
45 лет
Шексна, Шексна
01:19:32.00
+00:22:04 Очки: 86
106 Барламов Алексей
30 лет
Вологда
01:21:15.00
+00:23:47 Очки: 85
107 Полозов Евгений
33 года
Легион, Вологда
01:21:17.00
+00:23:49 Очки: 84
108 Воробьев Александр
56 лет
Шексна, Шексна
01:21:34.00
+00:24:06 Очки: 83
109 Тропин Андрей
35 лет
Вологда
01:21:48.69
+00:24:20 Очки: 82
110 Белоглазов Денис
38 лет
Вологда
01:22:31.49
+00:25:03 Очки: 81
111 Полягошко Александр
54 года
Тотьма, Тотьма
01:23:02.94
+00:25:35 Очки: 80
112 Гончаров Александр
43 года
Ski & Biathlon Team, Череповец
01:23:33.74
+00:26:05 Очки: 79
113 Шульев Борис
32 года
RUN-35, Вологда
01:23:34.14
+00:26:06 Очки: 78
114 Уханов Алексей
37 лет
SBB Team, Надеево
01:23:42.29
+00:26:14 Очки: 77
115 Шевелев Сергей
37 лет
Метеор-35, Вологда
01:24:44.44
+00:27:16 Очки: 76
116 Охотников Владимир
61 год
Витязи, Харовск
01:26:00.39
+00:28:32 Очки: 75
117 Бибиков Василий
37 лет
RUN-35, Вологда
01:26:54.28
+00:29:26 Очки: 74
118 Смирнов Константин
34 года
Вологда
01:27:15.34
+00:29:47 Очки: 73
119 Мелентьев Алексей
39 лет
SBB Team, Вологда
01:27:27.04
+00:29:59 Очки: 72
120 Поникаровский Сергей
39 лет
П.непотягово
01:28:30.86
+00:31:03 Очки: 71
121 Едемский Николай
64 года
Витязи, Харовск
01:30:20.23
+00:32:52 Очки: 70
122 Трифонов Сергей
49 лет
Райдер, Вологодский район
01:32:27.87
+00:35:00 Очки: 69
123 Киселев Анатолий
25 лет
Райдер, Вологда
01:35:51.14
+00:38:23 Очки: 68
DNF Суворов Денис
34 года
Dark horses, Вологда
Очки: 67
DNF Усов Иван
20 лет
SBB Team, Вологда
Очки: 67
DNF Карпов Илья
26 лет
CheR.SKI Team, Череповец
Очки: 67
DNF Разумов Леонид
33 года
RUN-35, Вологда
Очки: 67