Рейтинг Кубка веломарафонов 2018


Место Фамилия Имя Очки
Итого
1 Галафеев Андрей
1977 г.р.
Garant Auto MTB Team
804
2 Трошин Андрей
1991 г.р.
AEON SCOTT TEAM
788
3 Курицын Алексей
1977 г.р.
AEON SCOTT TEAM
773
4 Селяков Анатолий
1993 г.р.
Garant Auto MTB Team
757
5 Кулепов Даниил
1996 г.р.
OKOR-Racing
752
6 Борисов Андрей
1997 г.р.
5G MTB RАCING TEAM
747
7 Шаров Дмитрий
1981 г.р.
AEON SCOTT TEAM
745
8 Карпушев Дмитрий
1991 г.р.
СК Лось
741
9 Белов Виталий
1987 г.р.
СК Лось
738
9 Немецкий Константин
1982 г.р.
Garant Auto MTB Team
738
11 Турупаев Алексей
1983 г.р.
Garant Auto MTB Team
737
12 Калашников Алексей
1989 г.р.
AEON SCOTT TEAM
736
13 Ульянов Алексей
1988 г.р.
СК Лось
724
14 Корчагин Виктор
1967 г.р.
718
15 Салауров Олег
1984 г.р.
OKOR-Racing
717
16 Мизгирев Денис
1986 г.р.
Garant Auto MTB Team
708
17 Аккуратов Андрей
1988 г.р.
Garant Auto Ski Team
704
18 Туманова Марина
1997 г.р.
Garant Auto MTB Team
699
19 Устинов Максим
1987 г.р.
Garant Auto MTB Team
694
20 Серов Игорь
1990 г.р.
СЛК Виитррул
693
21 Богомолов Евгений
1963 г.р.
СЛК Виитррул
691
22 Суворов Денис
1982 г.р.
Dark Horses Marathon Team
688
23 Беляев Владимир
1985 г.р.
СК Лось
679
24 Кобозева Екатерина
1985 г.р.
Garant Auto MTB Team
673
24 Вишняков Антон
1988 г.р.
М8
673
26 Черных Ксения
1971 г.р.
670
27 Хрястунов Сергей
1987 г.р.
Dark Horses Marathon Team
651
28 Лукачев Вадим
1991 г.р.
Garant Auto Ski Team
649
29 Толоконцев Игорь
1983 г.р.
CherVelo
642
30 Белоглазов Денис
1978 г.р.
Циклоспорт Team
641
31 Хрусталева Виктория
1986 г.р.
AEON SCOTT TEAM
636
32 Рябков Владимир
1962 г.р.
СЛК Виитррул
632
33 Вашкин Юрий
1985 г.р.
CherVelo
626
34 Варатков Павел
1964 г.р.
620
35 Уханов Алексей
1979 г.р.
SBB Team
607
36 Трифонов Сергей
1967 г.р.
602
37 Бабаурин Василий
1962 г.р.
СЛК Виитррул
591
38 Бобков Андрей
1989 г.р.
СЛК Виитррул
584
39 Поникаровский Сергей
1977 г.р.
Run-35
580
40 Новиков Валерий
1959 г.р.
Байк-хаус Мастерс
574
41 Пинаевский Дмитрий
1980 г.р.
SBB Team
571
42 Колосов Александр
1979 г.р.
570
43 Сидорцов Павел
1988 г.р.
561
44 Пинаевский Игорь
1974 г.р.
SBB Team
559
45 Огарков Дмитрий
1978 г.р.
558
46 Залавцев Иван
1998 г.р.
СК Лось
518
47 Тараканов Кирилл
1996 г.р.
СК Лось
515
48 Плешанов Валентин
1993 г.р.
CherVelo
501
49 Богатов Александр
1984 г.р.
499
50 Поздеев Сергей
1974 г.р.
Garant Auto Ski Team
489
51 Неуступов Николай
1960 г.р.
Байк-хаус Мастерс
466
52 Дегтерев Михаил
1962 г.р.
Байк-хаус Мастерс
456
53 Костина Ольга
1988 г.р.
OKOR-Racing
438
53 Пеньков Андрей
1980 г.р.
438
55 Чичирин Дмитрий
1976 г.р.
Циклоспорт Team
405
56 Дианов Андрей
1979 г.р.
AEON SCOTT TEAM
396
57 Страстов Александр
1951 г.р.
393
58 Колосов Алексей
1973 г.р.
Garant Auto MTB Team
365
59 Макалюкин Алексей
1990 г.р.
СК Лось
333
60 Григорьев Николай
1967 г.р.
СЛК Виитррул
332
61 Черных Вячеслав
1996 г.р.
328
62 Степанов Дмитрий
1985 г.р.
AEON SCOTT TEAM
325
63 Ливенцов Максим
1982 г.р.
319
64 Алёшин Андрей
1959 г.р.
Байк-хаус Мастерс
318
65 Добров Алексей
1980 г.р.
Run-35
312
66 Малаховский Вадим
1967 г.р.
М8
311
67 Палиенко Даниил
1992 г.р.
310
68 Губанов Александр
1980 г.р.
307
69 Басанец Олег
1967 г.р.
306
70 Семенов Роман
1974 г.р.
291
71 Петрушов Иван
1979 г.р.
289
72 Заботин Альберт
1966 г.р.
285
72 Полозов Евгений
1983 г.р.
Dark Horses Marathon Team
285
74 Мамонов Евгений
1969 г.р.
СЛК Виитррул
283
75 Ефимова Алёна
1989 г.р.
СК Лось
282
76 Карпов Андрей
1982 г.р.
281
77 Целиков Сергей
1989 г.р.
280
77 Гребнев Юрий
1965 г.р.
280
79 Подосенова Анна
1993 г.р.
OKOR-Racing
276
80 Саксин Сергей
1963 г.р.
272
81 Родионов Игорь
1972 г.р.
SBB Team
269
82 Томашевский Эдуард
1982 г.р.
AEON SCOTT TEAM
200
83 Здебловский Алексей
1973 г.р.
190
84 Сухнев Валерий
1999 г.р.
AEON SCOTT TEAM
180
85 Сивов Илья
1996 г.р.
Garant Auto Ski Team
179
86 Голубев Альберт
1981 г.р.
СК Лось
177
87 Заборский Владислав
1993 г.р.
Байк-хаус Мастерс
176
88 Ожиганов Леонид
1998 г.р.
Garant Auto Ski Team
175
89 Киселев Анатолий
1991 г.р.
OKOR-Racing
170
90 Воробьёв Дмитрий
1999 г.р.
Garant Auto Ski Team
168
90 Кожиков Артем
1987 г.р.
168
92 Митрофанова Ирина
1978 г.р.
167
93 Епишев Павел
1988 г.р.
166
93 Пантелеев Артём
2000 г.р.
OKOR-Racing
166
95 Заборский Антон
1987 г.р.
165
96 Киркин Алексей
1984 г.р.
Dark Horses Marathon Team
164
97 Подобедов Олег
1969 г.р.
Байк-хаус Мастерс
159
98 Озарин Илья
1987 г.р.
CherVelo
157
99 Логашов Денис
1988 г.р.
Циклоспорт Team
155
99 Тиханов Денис
1981 г.р.
155
101 Лопатин Андрей
1987 г.р.
CherVelo
154
102 Плешков Игорь
1988 г.р.
152
103 Гончаров Александр
1973 г.р.
CherVelo
151
103 Здебловская Виктория
1979 г.р.
151
105 Петухов Роман
1982 г.р.
150
105 Черных Михаил
1999 г.р.
150
107 Литвинов Олег
1964 г.р.
Байк-хаус Мастерс
148
108 Маслов Игорь
1983 г.р.
Garant Auto Ski Team
147
108 Распутин Виктор
1984 г.р.
147
110 Novikov Aleksandr
1992 г.р.
146
111 Карпунин Александр
1979 г.р.
СЛК Вииторул-2
145
112 Комбаров Роман
1984 г.р.
144
113 Зотин Николай
1971 г.р.
143
114 Колышев Михаил
1980 г.р.
142
115 Бирюков Сергей
1976 г.р.
141
115 Касаткин Владислав
1982 г.р.
Dark Horses Marathon Team
141
117 Богословский Сергей
1980 г.р.
Dark Horses Marathon Team
140
117 Мелентьев Алексей
1977 г.р.
140
117 Осетров Евгений
1987 г.р.
М8
140
120 Грушин Юрий
1980 г.р.
139
120 Захаров Павел
1972 г.р.
139
122 Лукинский Дмитрий
1971 г.р.
Циклоспорт Team
138
123 Ляпин Николай
1966 г.р.
СЛК Виитррул
137
123 Смирнов Григорий
1989 г.р.
М8
137
125 Беляев Александр
1987 г.р.
136
125 Гуров Олег
1967 г.р.
136
127 Соколов Александр
1987 г.р.
135
127 Козлов Дмитрий
1995 г.р.
135
129 Синяков Дмитрий
1979 г.р.
Run-35
134
129 Маслов Вадим
1981 г.р.
134
131 Костяков Алексей
1987 г.р.
СЛК Вииторул-2
132
132 Бибиков Василий
1979 г.р.
Run-35
131
132 Якимов Петр
1981 г.р.
131
134 Кизим Павел
1987 г.р.
Циклоспорт Team
130
134 Лапин Илья
1991 г.р.
130
136 Левин Вячеслав
1989 г.р.
129
137 Вакка Юрий
1994 г.р.
123