Рейтинг Кубка веломарафонов 2018


Место Фамилия Имя Очки
Итого
1 Томашевский Эдуард
1982 г.р.
AEON SCOTT TEAM
200
2 Трошин Андрей
1991 г.р.
AEON SCOTT TEAM
197
3 Дианов Андрей
1979 г.р.
AEON SCOTT TEAM
196
3 Галафеев Андрей
1977 г.р.
Garant Auto MTB Team
196
5 Кулепов Даниил
1996 г.р.
OKOR-Racing
193
6 Селяков Анатолий
1993 г.р.
Garant Auto MTB Team
189
7 Немецкий Константин
1982 г.р.
Garant Auto MTB Team
187
8 Борисов Андрей
1997 г.р.
185
9 Калашников Алексей
1989 г.р.
AEON SCOTT TEAM
184
10 Курицын Алексей
1977 г.р.
AEON SCOTT TEAM
183
11 Салауров Олег
1984 г.р.
OKOR-Racing
182
12 Белов Виталий
1987 г.р.
СК Лось
181
13 Турупаев Алексей
1983 г.р.
Garant Auto MTB Team
180
14 Колосов Алексей
1973 г.р.
Garant Auto MTB Team
179
15 Голубев Альберт
1981 г.р.
СК Лось
177
15 Корчагин Виктор
1967 г.р.
177
17 Мизгирев Денис
1986 г.р.
Garant Auto MTB Team
176
18 Ожиганов Леонид
1998 г.р.
Garant Auto Ski Team
175
19 Богомолов Евгений
1963 г.р.
СЛК Виитррул
174
20 Залавцев Иван
1998 г.р.
172
20 Туманова Марина
1997 г.р.
Garant Auto MTB Team
172
22 Устинов Максим
1987 г.р.
Garant Auto MTB Team
171
23 Серов Игорь
1990 г.р.
СЛК Виитррул
170
24 Плешанов Валентин
1993 г.р.
CherVelo
168
25 Аккуратов Андрей
1988 г.р.
Garant Auto Ski Team
167
25 Тараканов Кирилл
1996 г.р.
СК Лось
167
27 Лукачев Вадим
1991 г.р.
Garant Auto Ski Team
166
28 Черных Ксения
1971 г.р.
165
29 Кобозева Екатерина
1985 г.р.
Garant Auto MTB Team
164
30 Макалюкин Алексей
1990 г.р.
СК Лось
162
30 Вишняков Антон
1988 г.р.
СЛК Вииторул-2
162
32 Хрястунов Сергей
1987 г.р.
Dark Horses Marathon Team
161
33 Хрусталева Виктория
1986 г.р.
AEON SCOTT TEAM
160
34 Трифонов Сергей
1967 г.р.
158
35 Костина Ольга
1988 г.р.
OKOR-Racing
157
35 Вашкин Юрий
1985 г.р.
CherVelo
157
37 Суворов Денис
1982 г.р.
Dark Horses Marathon Team
155
38 Огарков Дмитрий
1978 г.р.
154
38 Заботин Альберт
1966 г.р.
154
40 Толоконцев Игорь
1983 г.р.
CherVelo
152
41 Гончаров Александр
1973 г.р.
CherVelo
151
42 Уханов Алексей
1979 г.р.
SBB Team
150
42 Черных Михаил
1999 г.р.
150
44 Малаховский Вадим
1967 г.р.
149
45 Поникаровский Сергей
1977 г.р.
Run-35
148
46 Чичирин Дмитрий
1976 г.р.
Циклоспорт Team
146
46 Novikov Aleksandr
1992 г.р.
146
48 Бобков Андрей
1989 г.р.
СЛК Виитррул
145
49 Целиков Сергей
1989 г.р.
143
50 Колышев Михаил
1980 г.р.
142
51 Пинаевский Игорь
1974 г.р.
SBB Team
141
52 Ефимова Алёна
1989 г.р.
СК Лось
140
52 Осетров Евгений
1987 г.р.
М8
140
54 Лукинский Дмитрий
1971 г.р.
Циклоспорт Team
138
54 Сидорцов Павел
1988 г.р.
138
56 Смирнов Григорий
1989 г.р.
М8
137
57 Беляев Владимир
1985 г.р.
СК Лось
135
57 Козлов Дмитрий
1995 г.р.
135
59 Шаров Дмитрий
1981 г.р.
AEON SCOTT TEAM
133
59 Колосов Александр
1979 г.р.
133
61 Якимов Петр
1981 г.р.
131
62 Подосенова Анна
1993 г.р.
OKOR-Racing
1
62 Киселев Анатолий
1991 г.р.
OKOR-Racing
1
62 Сирко Светлана
1978 г.р.
OKOR-Racing
1
62 Логашов Денис
1988 г.р.
Циклоспорт Team
1
62 Маслов Игорь
1983 г.р.
Garant Auto Ski Team
1
62 Сивов Илья
1996 г.р.
Garant Auto Ski Team
1
62 Власов Игорь
1978 г.р.
SBB Team
1
62 Белоглазов Денис
1978 г.р.
Циклоспорт Team
1
62 Синяков Дмитрий
1979 г.р.
Run-35
1
62 Власова Ольга
1984 г.р.
SBB Team
1
62 Цветков Дмитрий
1995 г.р.
Garant Auto Ski Team
1
62 Воробьёв Дмитрий
1999 г.р.
Garant Auto Ski Team
1
62 Пантелеев Артём
2000 г.р.
OKOR-Racing
1
62 Туркин Артур
2000 г.р.
1
62 Озарин Илья
1987 г.р.
CherVelo
1
62 Лахменева Мария
1954 г.р.
М8
1