Рейтинг полумарафона 2017


Место Фамилия Имя Очки
Итого
1 Ожиганов Леонид
1998 г.р.
Garant Auto МТB Team
697
1 Цветков Дмитрий
1995 г.р.
Триал спорт МТВ
697
3 Киселев Анатолий
1991 г.р.
PRO-Райдер
693
4 Оношко Сергей
1982 г.р.
Dark Horses Marathon Team
681
5 Сивов Илья
1996 г.р.
Триал спорт МТВ
668
6 Гребнев Алексей
1970 г.р.
666
7 Воробьёв Дмитрий
1999 г.р.
Триал спорт МТВ
663
8 Маслов Игорь
1983 г.р.
Garant Auto МТB Team
659
9 Власов Игорь
1978 г.р.
SBB Team
641
10 Лопатин Валентин
1964 г.р.
631
10 Неуступов Николай
1960 г.р.
PRO-Райдер
631
12 Зубарев Дмитрий
1973 г.р.
Циклоспорт Team
627
12 Пантелеев Артём
2000 г.р.
OKOR Racing
627
14 Александров Валерий
1986 г.р.
Fun-Райдер
626
15 Зубарев Константин
1999 г.р.
Триал спорт МТВ
615
16 Литвинов Олег
1964 г.р.
Байк хаус МАСТЕРС
606
17 Черкашин Сергей
1983 г.р.
603
17 Кулепов Алексей
1971 г.р.
OKOR Racing
603
19 Смирнов Евгений
1972 г.р.
Циклоспорт Team
586
20 Сторощук Лидия
1990 г.р.
Dark Horses Marathon Team
558
21 Сизяков Михаил
1976 г.р.
557
22 Соколов Александр
1987 г.р.
553
23 Беляев Александр
1987 г.р.
550
24 Логашов Денис
1988 г.р.
Циклоспорт Team
549
24 Иванов Илья
1979 г.р.
Dark Horses Marathon Team
549
26 Ветошкин Андрей
1985 г.р.
Fun-Райдер
547
27 Волков Артем
2000 г.р.
OKOR Racing
545
27 Озарин Илья
1987 г.р.
VeloChe
545
29 Ильин Владимир
1984 г.р.
Dark Horses Marathon Team
541
30 Мусихин Евгений
1999 г.р.
534
31 Полозов Евгений
1983 г.р.
533
32 Малахов Андрей
1989 г.р.
531
32 Чичирин Дмитрий
1976 г.р.
Циклоспорт Team
531
34 Карпунин Сергей
1974 г.р.
СЛК Вииторул
529
35 Михайлова Анна
1975 г.р.
SBB Team
526
35 Калинин Евгений
1976 г.р.
526
37 Губанов Александр
1980 г.р.
VeloChe
525
38 Хромов Дмитрий
1989 г.р.
523
39 Черняев Алексей
1983 г.р.
518
40 Шишкин Евгений
1994 г.р.
516
41 Прыгов Валерий
1961 г.р.
Триал спорт МТВ
508
42 Шищенко Евгений
1978 г.р.
Dark Horses Marathon Team
486
43 Росляков Сергей
1981 г.р.
Dark Horses Marathon Team
475
43 Лопатин Андрей
1987 г.р.
VeloChe
475
45 Синяков Дмитрий
1979 г.р.
Run 35
474
46 Кузьминский Сергей
1984 г.р.
472
47 Пинаевский Артем
1997 г.р.
SBB Team
471
48 Власова Ольга
1984 г.р.
464
48 Едемский Николай
1952 г.р.
464
50 Суворов Денис
1982 г.р.
Dark Horses Marathon Team
454
51 Новиков Валерий
1959 г.р.
Байк хаус МАСТЕРС
451
52 Калашникова Елизавета
1988 г.р.
450
53 Собанина Анна
1992 г.р.
448
54 Хромов Олег
1959 г.р.
446
55 Сирко Светлана
1978 г.р.
OKOR Racing
441
56 Огарков Дмитрий
1978 г.р.
435
57 Кузнецов Михаил
1975 г.р.
427
58 Гиниятов Максим
1989 г.р.
425
59 Туркин Артур
2000 г.р.
420
60 Костина Ольга
1988 г.р.
403
61 Опалев Александр
2000 г.р.
VeloChe
379
62 Лапин Илья
1991 г.р.
377
63 Суворов Андрей
1983 г.р.
374
64 Бибиков Василий
1979 г.р.
Run 35
358
65 Хатамов Евгений
1988 г.р.
352
66 Подобедов Олег
1969 г.р.
Байк хаус МАСТЕРС
346
67 Васьков Александр
1984 г.р.
345
68 Подосенова Анна
1993 г.р.
Fun-Райдер
328
69 Соловьев Александр
1984 г.р.
Epic Лось
322
70 Шпагин Денис
1996 г.р.
OKOR Racing
321
71 Легостаев Глеб
1985 г.р.
VeloChe
305
72 Панова Мария
1983 г.р.
303
73 Кизим Павел
1987 г.р.
301
74 Сухоруков Игорь
1977 г.р.
295
75 Белоглазов Денис
1978 г.р.
291
76 Шульев Борис
1984 г.р.
Run 35
287
77 Суханов Федор
1964 г.р.
280
78 Маслов Евгений
1987 г.р.
Fun-Райдер
273
79 Долгов Александр
1992 г.р.
268
80 Лукинский Дмитрий
1971 г.р.
Циклоспорт Team
261
81 Рожков Максим
1974 г.р.
Циклоспорт Team
256
82 Паюсов Никита
1997 г.р.
OKOR Racing
249
83 Караев Руслан
1992 г.р.
248
84 Подобедова Жанна
1977 г.р.
246
85 Сидорцов Павел
1988 г.р.
242
86 Бунтов Даниил
1987 г.р.
240
87 Бармин Евгений
1994 г.р.
237
88 Жуков Сергей
1973 г.р.
Циклоспорт Team
229
88 Сухарев Валентин
1980 г.р.
229
90 Седякин Сергей
1976 г.р.
218
91 Комбаров Роман
1984 г.р.
215
92 Корчагин Дмитрий
1981 г.р.
213
93 Жолобова Ольга
1983 г.р.
186
94 Беляев Владимир
1985 г.р.
Триал спорт МТВ
176
95 Гиричев Андрей
1982 г.р.
163
95 Яковлев Дмитрий
1996 г.р.
163
97 Богословский Сергей
1980 г.р.
Dark Horses Marathon Team
154
98 Пеньков Андрей
1980 г.р.
153
99 Кизим Павел
1987 г.р.
149
100 Серов Игорь
1990 г.р.
СЛК Вииторул
147
101 Пеньков Андрей
1980 г.р.
144
102 Пинаевский Игорь
1974 г.р.
SBB Team
142
103 Ляпин Николай
1966 г.р.
СЛК Вииторул
140
104 Пинаевский Дмитрий
1980 г.р.
SBB Team
139
105 Ленин Константин
1988 г.р.
137
106 Кудрявцев Кирилл
1973 г.р.
136
107 Шикина Ольга
1983 г.р.
130
108 Красникова София
1997 г.р.
128
109 Бабаурин Василий
1962 г.р.
125
110 Творогов Максим
1984 г.р.
124
111 Шепринский Евгений
1980 г.р.
117
111 Лыткин Максим
1989 г.р.
117
113 Молчин Вадим
1968 г.р.
116
114 Пересада Юрий
1964 г.р.
OKOR Racing
115
114 Оглоблин Андрей
1990 г.р.
115
116 Житнев Михаил
1981 г.р.
114
116 Серышев Михаил
1992 г.р.
114
118 Коренников Александр
1988 г.р.
111
119 Жолобова Ольга
1983 г.р.
110
120 Магдей Юлия
1987 г.р.
109
120 Смирнов Алексей
2000 г.р.
109
122 Андреев Роман
1990 г.р.
108
123 Гришин Алексей
1953 г.р.
107
124 Гуляев Евгений
1986 г.р.
104
125 Соловьев Сергей
1983 г.р.
103
126 Петухов Роман
1982 г.р.
101
127 Ветошкин Олег
1960 г.р.
100
128 Рыстаков Антон
1989 г.р.
99
128 Рукавишников Александр
1969 г.р.
99
130 Соловьев Сергей
1983 г.р.
95
131 Лебедев Сергей
1972 г.р.
94
132 Фальштынский Владимир
1987 г.р.
91
133 Смирнов Григорий
1989 г.р.
89
134 Выдров Дмитрий
1986 г.р.
Fun-Райдер
86
135 Корепов Максим
1986 г.р.
85
136 Лебедева Мария
2001 г.р.
84