Результаты лыжного марафона на Комеле 2019

Скачать в PDF


Место Фамилия Имя Результат
1 Бабичев Андрей
29 лет
Spine Team, Переславль
02:14:09.79
+00:00:00
2 Смирнов Алексей
32 года
Ярославль
02:14:10.25
+00:00:00
3 Черезов Максим
29 лет
Spine Team, Переславль
02:14:10.32
+00:00:00
4 Юрков Сергей
33 года
Брянск
02:14:22.36
+00:00:12
5 Цепков Евгений
32 года
Spine Team, Переславль
02:14:31.82
+00:00:22
6 Зотов Сергей
32 года
Garant Auto Ski Team, Петрозаводск
02:14:43.38
+00:00:33
7 Хабаров Никита
25 лет
СК Фуровец, Рыбинск
02:14:43.62
+00:00:33
8 Макалюкин Алексей
29 лет
СК Фуровец, Рыбинск / ск фуровец
02:17:47.76
+00:03:37
9 Габов Алексей
40 лет
Garant Auto Ski Team, Вельск
02:17:58.18
+00:03:48
10 Кочегаров Евгений
27 лет
СК Фуровец, Рыбинск
02:19:21.23
+00:05:11
11 Усанин Алексей
36 лет
Архангельск
02:23:24.18
+00:09:14
12 Лукачев Вадим
28 лет
Dark Horses Marafon Team, Вологда
02:23:31.71
+00:09:21
13 Турупаев Алексей
36 лет
Garant Auto Ski Team, Вологда
02:23:51.94
+00:09:42
14 Аккуратов Андрей
31 год
Garant Auto Ski Team, Харовск
02:24:29.96
+00:10:20
15 Абрамов Александр
56 лет
Spine Team, Ярославль
02:24:39.18
+00:10:29
16 Митин Виктор
52 года
Метеор - 35, Кичменгский городок
02:24:56.44
+00:10:46
17 Кондратьев Сергей
46 лет
Spine Team, Переславль
02:25:39.95
+00:11:30
18 Мясников Юрий
51 год
Кингисепп
02:25:52.27
+00:11:42
19 Трубачев Сергей
41 год
Котлас архангельская область
02:25:54.29
+00:11:44
20 Томилов Алексей
47 лет
Архангельск
02:25:57.14
+00:11:47
21 Бедняков Олег
37 лет
Легион, Вологда
02:26:09.39
+00:11:59
22 Тарасов Даниил
20 лет
CheR.SKI Team, Череповец
02:26:23.79
+00:12:14
23 Воробьёв Дмитрий
20 лет
Garant Auto POWERUP, П.васильевское
02:26:40.00
+00:12:30
24 Хабаров Евгений
31 год
Рыбинск
02:27:18.04
+00:13:08
25 Соколов Сергей
39 лет
СK Молочное, Молочное
02:27:18.20
+00:13:08
26 Карпов Егор
19 лет
Фуровец - 2, Рыбинск
02:28:22.33
+00:14:12
27 Кокшаров Артем
25 лет
Garant Auto Ski Team, Вологда
02:28:29.82
+00:14:20
28 Рой Иван
26 лет
Зелёная поляна, Коноша
02:28:55.84
+00:14:46
29 Устенко Сергей
26 лет
Сергиев посад
02:29:00.89
+00:14:51
30 Киркин Алексей
35 лет
Dark Horses Marafon Team, Вологда
02:29:10.87
+00:15:01
31 Рябов Алексей
45 лет
Москва
02:29:17.53
+00:15:07
32 Копосов Павел
27 лет
Зелёная поляна, Коноша
02:29:32.97
+00:15:23
33 Снопиков Сергей
39 лет
СК Фуровец, Череповец
02:29:38.92
+00:15:29
34 Угрюмов Александр
40 лет
Архангельск
02:29:42.56
+00:15:32
35 Смирнов Сергей
46 лет
Циклоспорт Теаm, Харовск
02:29:44.77
+00:15:34
36 Маурин Владимир
48 лет
Архангельск
02:29:46.58
+00:15:36
37 Следников Александр
45 лет
Красавино
02:29:48.32
+00:15:38
38 Мелентьев Кирилл
22 года
СК Фуровец, Вологда
02:30:58.88
+00:16:49
39 Устинов Максим
32 года
Garant Auto Ski Team, Вологда
02:31:10.45
+00:17:00
40 Кирпо Александр
32 года
Димитровград
02:31:48.83
+00:17:39
41 Лисицын Сергей
39 лет
Иваново
02:32:24.16
+00:18:14
42 Маурин Илья
23 года
ВИПЭ ФСИН, Архангельск
02:32:32.15
+00:18:22
43 Горбунов Иларион
25 лет
Вельск
02:32:43.31
+00:18:33
44 Колесов Дмитрий
31 год
Легион, Вологда
02:32:48.87
+00:18:39
45 Орлов Евгений
53 года
Северодвинск
02:33:03.59
+00:18:53
46 Чернычко Андрей
40 лет
Санкт-петербург
02:33:17.55
+00:19:07
47 Korowin Sergey
38 лет
Данилов
02:34:15.71
+00:20:05
48 Хрястунов Сергей
32 года
Dark Horses Marafon Team, Вологда
02:34:17.95
+00:20:08
49 Сельцов Олег
39 лет
СЛК Сивер, Череповец
02:34:27.12
+00:20:17
50 Сергеев Василий
35 лет
Dark Horses Marafon Team, Сямженский район
02:35:03.32
+00:20:53
51 Холодилов Василий
33 года
Легион, Вологда
02:35:06.52
+00:20:56
52 Анфалов Денис
31 год
Dark Horses Marafon Team, Вологда
02:35:42.06
+00:21:32
53 Парамонов Михаил
32 года
Череповец
02:35:46.54
+00:21:36
54 Зубов Андрей
44 года
Север, Няндома
02:36:06.98
+00:21:57
55 Костяков Алексей
32 года
СЛК Вииторул, Вожега
02:36:08.12
+00:21:58
56 Немиров Владимир
34 года
Тотьма, Тотьма
02:36:17.97
+00:22:08
57 Самухин Никита
24 года
Вельск
02:36:53.86
+00:22:44
58 Мелентьев Артём
20 лет
Garant Auto POWERUP, Вологда
02:37:55.03
+00:23:45
59 Моделкин Михаил
56 лет
Тутаев
02:38:05.01
+00:23:55
60 Захаров Владислав
49 лет
Пушкино
02:38:21.68
+00:24:11
61 Попов Михаил
50 лет
Архангельск
02:38:31.32
+00:24:21
62 Ронжин Алексей
41 год
CheR.SKI Team, Череповец
02:38:34.37
+00:24:24
63 Рожков Максим
45 лет
Циклоспорт Теаm, Вологда
02:39:11.00
+00:25:01
64 Смирнов Евгений
47 лет
Циклоспорт Теаm, Вологда
02:39:11.78
+00:25:01
65 Яборов Николай
46 лет
Красновишерск
02:39:15.79
+00:25:06
66 Трубников Александр
32 года
Химки
02:39:27.33
+00:25:17
67 Иванов Павел
58 лет
Иваново
02:39:27.44
+00:25:17
68 Варатков Павел
55 лет
Кадуй
02:39:43.82
+00:25:34
69 Скворцов Андрей
47 лет
Ярославль
02:40:16.66
+00:26:06
70 Гребнев Алексей
49 лет
Метеор - 35, Кадуй
02:40:31.84
+00:26:22
71 Суворов Денис
37 лет
Dark Horses Marafon Team, Вологда
02:40:34.88
+00:26:25
72 Еремин Алексей
40 лет
Архангельская обл., г.котлас
02:40:48.66
+00:26:38
73 Петрусенко Валерий
58 лет
Минск
02:40:58.72
+00:26:48
74 Третьяков Сергей
55 лет
Север, Архангельск
02:41:11.07
+00:27:01
75 Ламов Евгений
41 год
Вологда
02:41:33.26
+00:27:23
76 Чудаков Евгений
46 лет
Новодвинск
02:41:43.65
+00:27:33
77 Михайлов Алексей
41 год
CheR.SKI Team, Череповец
02:42:00.25
+00:27:50
78 Чекалев Андрей
33 года
Г. вологда
02:42:22.27
+00:28:12
79 Колосов Алексей
46 лет
Garant Auto Ski Team, Верховажье
02:42:31.41
+00:28:21
80 Мамонов Евгений
50 лет
СЛК Вииторул, Сокол
02:42:48.80
+00:28:39
81 Савицкий Олег
49 лет
Новодвинск
02:42:55.00
+00:28:45
82 Мингалеев Владимир
39 лет
Заволжье
02:42:58.44
+00:28:48
83 Руновский Сергей
50 лет
Ярославль
02:43:04.07
+00:28:54
84 Емельянов Дмитрий
46 лет
Архангельская обл., г. котлас
02:44:01.14
+00:29:51
85 Миронов Роман
44 года
Кислород, Череповец
02:44:16.93
+00:30:07
86 Зубов Владимир
47 лет
Север, Няндома
02:44:18.72
+00:30:08
87 Денисов Юрий
49 лет
Р.п. большое казино
02:44:26.89
+00:30:17
88 Доценко Юрий
56 лет
Г. краснознаменск
02:44:27.67
+00:30:17
89 Небродов Сергей
64 года
CheR.SKI Team, Череповец
02:44:28.28
+00:30:18
90 Рычков Сергей
45 лет
Тотьма, Тотьма
02:44:29.93
+00:30:20
91 Ермаков Юрий
51 год
СЛК Сивер, Кириллов
02:44:32.96
+00:30:23
92 Бобров Геннадий
57 лет
Нижний одес
02:44:51.54
+00:30:41
93 Панасенко Дмитрий
47 лет
Ярославль
02:45:02.62
+00:30:52
94 Кучерявский Николай
47 лет
Красновишерск
02:45:25.47
+00:31:15
95 Микляев Денис
35 лет
СЛК Сивер, Вологда
02:45:27.58
+00:31:17
96 Михайлов Павел
40 лет
Ярославль
02:45:45.92
+00:31:36
97 Снятков Александр
28 лет
Дружина, Вологда
02:46:02.96
+00:31:53
98 Сельцов Валерий
48 лет
СЛК Сивер, Кириллов
02:46:04.00
+00:31:54
99 Толстобров Николай
46 лет
Вологда
02:46:08.83
+00:31:59
100 Логашов Денис
31 год
Циклоспорт Теаm, Вологда
02:46:25.84
+00:32:16
101 Борисов Егор
22 года
ВИПЭ ФСИН, Вологда
02:46:45.45
+00:32:35
102 Абрамов Сергей
63 года
Ярославль
02:47:03.50
+00:32:53
103 Поздеев Сергей
45 лет
Легион, Вологда
02:47:11.82
+00:33:02
104 Лебедев Алексей
46 лет
Зелёная поляна, Коноша
02:47:27.25
+00:33:17
105 Братчиков Роман
41 год
Легион, Вологда
02:47:31.97
+00:33:22
106 Коробов Дмитрий
29 лет
Дружина, Харовск
02:48:09.37
+00:33:59
107 Романюк Димитрий
43 года
Garant Auto POWERUP, Вологда
02:48:12.98
+00:34:03
108 Богомолов Евгений
56 лет
СЛК Вииторул, Сокол
02:48:27.80
+00:34:18
109 Бабаурин Василий
57 лет
СЛК Вииторул, Сокол
02:48:49.23
+00:34:39
110 Карпов Илья
29 лет
Кислород, Череповец
02:48:57.35
+00:34:47
111 Бордуков Никита
28 лет
Москва
02:49:05.21
+00:34:55
112 Шибалов Игорь
37 лет
Кислород, Череповец
02:49:21.39
+00:35:11
113 Горбенко Григорий
24 года
Коноша
02:49:21.54
+00:35:11
114 Онуфриенко Андрей
44 года
Г.александровск пермский край
02:49:23.64
+00:35:13
115 Вигуляр Павел
46 лет
Пермский край г.кизел
02:49:25.83
+00:35:16
116 Басков Евгений
33 года
СК Фуровец, Череповец
02:49:27.26
+00:35:17
117 Сивов Илья
23 года
Фуровец - 2, Вологда
02:49:28.80
+00:35:19
118 Соболев Алексей
48 лет
Кострома
02:49:37.11
+00:35:27
119 Чечёткин Сергей
34 года
Сергиев посад
02:50:03.22
+00:35:53
120 Княжев Дмитрий
49 лет
Север, Октябрьский
02:50:19.55
+00:36:09
121 Куриченков Михаил
57 лет
Зелёная поляна, Коноша
02:51:33.38
+00:37:23
122 Яхин Ринат
51 год
Оха
02:51:46.08
+00:37:36
123 Федорин Владимир
53 года
Павловский посад
02:52:00.05
+00:37:50
124 Мараков Антон
22 года
Рыбнадзор, Тотьма
02:52:05.40
+00:37:55
125 Оношко Сергей
37 лет
Dark Horses Team Drive, Вологда
02:52:35.53
+00:38:25
126 Саблин Василий
62 года
Вологда
02:52:40.94
+00:38:31
127 Носов Михаил
51 год
Екатеринбург
02:52:54.46
+00:38:44
128 Коновалов Андрей
49 лет
Зелёная поляна, Коноша
02:53:14.58
+00:39:04
129 Семенов Роман
45 лет
SBB Team, Бабаево
02:53:25.16
+00:39:15
130 Карпов Анатолий
35 лет
Щелково
02:53:32.41
+00:39:22
131 Носков Алексей
28 лет
СЛК Вииторул -2, Сокол
02:53:36.93
+00:39:27
132 Соколов Виталий
30 лет
СK Молочное, Молочное
02:53:38.83
+00:39:29
133 Гарцев Евгений
55 лет
Ярославль
02:53:39.79
+00:39:30
134 Вебер Евгений
47 лет
Тотьма, Тотьма
02:53:40.60
+00:39:30
135 Ишалин Вениамин
46 лет
Тотьма, Тотьма
02:53:41.68
+00:39:31
136 Акчурин Ринат
46 лет
Москва
02:53:51.11
+00:39:41
137 Зотин Николай
48 лет
Иваново
02:53:52.99
+00:39:43
138 Архипов Дмитрий
19 лет
Рыбнадзор, Вожега
02:54:19.92
+00:40:10
139 Колосов Александр
40 лет
Вологодский район
02:54:26.10
+00:40:16
140 Лисин Сергей
43 года
Север, Архангельск
02:54:34.34
+00:40:24
141 Рябков Владимир
57 лет
СЛК Вииторул -2, Сокол
02:54:35.68
+00:40:25
142 Тарасов Вадим
50 лет
Заволжье
02:55:01.60
+00:40:51
143 Родионов Игорь
47 лет
SBB Team, Вологда
02:55:17.97
+00:41:08
144 Кулепов Даниил
23 года
Рыбнадзор, Вологда
02:55:27.10
+00:41:17
145 Добров Алексей
39 лет
RUN - 35, Вологда
02:55:39.65
+00:41:29
146 Жбанов Олег
43 года
Вохтога
02:55:47.64
+00:41:37
147 Шалауров Александр
55 лет
Сосногорск
02:55:55.06
+00:41:45
148 Пинаевский Игорь
45 лет
SBB Team, Вологда
02:55:58.64
+00:41:48
149 Григорьев Николай
52 года
СЛК Вииторул, Сокол
02:56:08.68
+00:41:58
150 Соколов Илья
36 лет
Кадуй
02:56:23.09
+00:42:13
151 Карпунин Александр
40 лет
СЛК Вииторул, Сокол
02:56:41.03
+00:42:31
152 Полягошко Алексей
32 года
Тотьма, Вологда
02:56:42.28
+00:42:32
153 Зайцев Сергей
50 лет
Ярославль
02:56:44.08
+00:42:34
154 Чечвин Алексей
20 лет
Рыбнадзор, Вожега
02:56:51.12
+00:42:41
155 Хитров Эдуард
51 год
Нововоронеж
02:56:51.35
+00:42:41
156 Шишебаров Алексей
20 лет
Рыбнадзор, Вологда
02:57:32.24
+00:43:22
157 Ковалев Сергей
60 лет
Ekaterinburg
02:58:00.98
+00:43:51
158 Кулигин Леонид
60 лет
Метеор - 35, П. сосновка вологодский р-он
02:58:04.52
+00:43:54
159 Суслов Вячеслав
45 лет
Ярославль
02:58:07.57
+00:43:57
160 Мурилов Владимир
52 года
Движение, Данилов ярославской обл
02:58:15.60
+00:44:05
161 Лопатин Андрей
32 года
Кислород, Череповец
02:58:17.78
+00:44:07
162 Разумов Леонид
36 лет
RUN - 35, Вологда
02:58:43.70
+00:44:33
163 Оношко Илья
19 лет
Dark Horses Team Drive, Вологда
02:59:06.16
+00:44:56
164 Стенюков Владимир
43 года
Нижний новгород
02:59:06.98
+00:44:57
165 Снедков Денис
46 лет
Королев
02:59:13.37
+00:45:03
166 Власов Игорь
41 год
СK Молочное, Молочное
02:59:31.72
+00:45:21
167 Тихомиров Вадим
48 лет
Череповец
03:00:40.13
+00:46:30
168 Сисин Дмитрий
55 лет
Зелёная поляна, Коноша архангельской области "зеленая поляна"
03:00:46.97
+00:46:37
169 Старцев Роман
49 лет
Череповец
03:00:53.55
+00:46:43
170 Чеботарев Игорь
39 лет
Котлас, архангельская область энергия-29
03:00:59.94
+00:46:50
171 Иванов Илья
40 лет
Dark Horses Marafon Team, Вологда
03:01:01.14
+00:46:51
172 Балановский Сергей
32 года
Иваново
03:01:11.59
+00:47:01
173 Попов Сергей
38 лет
СK Молочное, Вологда
03:01:16.45
+00:47:06
174 Горбатов Александр
43 года
Кислород - 3, Череповец
03:01:17.59
+00:47:07
175 Кислов Николай
43 года
Ярославль
03:01:37.03
+00:47:27
176 Nemkov Oleg
51 год
Санкт-петербург
03:01:41.71
+00:47:31
177 Хлямов Сергей
39 лет
Вологда
03:01:45.91
+00:47:36
178 Айсаев Александр
54 года
Павловский посад
03:02:06.77
+00:47:56
179 Парр Григорий
44 года
Санкт-петербург
03:02:07.92
+00:47:58
180 Басанец Олег
52 года
Коряжма
03:02:31.44
+00:48:21
181 Лубочников Денис
40 лет
Ижевск
03:02:31.70
+00:48:21
182 Воронин Алексей
38 лет
Грязовец
03:02:33.98
+00:48:24
183 Дмитриев Алексей
47 лет
Движение, Ярославль
03:02:58.13
+00:48:48
184 Тараканов Сергей
63 года
Ярославль
03:02:58.66
+00:48:48
185 Кувылёв Виталий
31 год
Рыбинск
03:03:23.88
+00:49:14
186 Горский Олег
56 лет
Кислород - 2, Череповец
03:03:30.79
+00:49:21
187 Ванюшкин Михаил
66 лет
Ярослалвь
03:04:24.78
+00:50:14
188 Штатнов Михаил
38 лет
Легион, Вологда
03:04:52.84
+00:50:43
189 Малюшицкий Станислав
35 лет
Москва
03:05:31.16
+00:51:21
190 Гончаров Александр
46 лет
Кислород - 2, Череповец
03:06:02.15
+00:51:52
191 Кузнецов Дмитрий
42 года
Санкт-петербург
03:06:20.78
+00:52:10
192 Шабалин Олег
35 лет
Гатчина
03:06:24.66
+00:52:14
193 Хански Димитрий
35 лет
Санкт-петербург
03:06:39.06
+00:52:29
194 Березин Яков
45 лет
Нижний новгород
03:07:13.72
+00:53:03
195 Абакумов Виктор
69 лет
Москва
03:07:25.31
+00:53:15
196 Исаев Иван
58 лет
Москва
03:07:52.33
+00:53:42
197 Синяков Дмитрий
40 лет
RUN - 35, Вологодский район, п.дорожный
03:08:19.88
+00:54:10
198 Комбаров Роман
35 лет
Вологда
03:09:16.16
+00:55:06
199 Малков Роман
43 года
Чехов
03:09:37.11
+00:55:27
200 Лебедев Виктор
64 года
Метеор - 35, Вологда
03:09:42.90
+00:55:33
201 Булавин Олег
47 лет
Дзержинск
03:10:05.20
+00:55:55
202 Коневских Олег
40 лет
Пермь
03:10:09.13
+00:55:59
203 Шевелев Сергей
40 лет
Метеор - 35, Вологда
03:10:53.09
+00:56:43
204 Уханов Алексей
40 лет
SBB Team, Надеево
03:11:13.19
+00:57:03
205 Гончаров Игорь
47 лет
Мытищи
03:11:20.30
+00:57:10
206 Шестаков Сергей
43 года
Самара
03:12:08.99
+00:57:59
207 Пахтусов Руслан
40 лет
Кострома
03:12:15.92
+00:58:06
208 Костюшов Алексей
31 год
Кстово
03:12:18.46
+00:58:08
209 Братчиков Сергей
41 год
Легион, Вологда
03:12:32.08
+00:58:22
210 Бунин Александр
28 лет
Власиха
03:12:56.26
+00:58:46
211 Юманов Александр
39 лет
ВИПЭ ФСИН, Вологда
03:13:03.16
+00:58:53
212 Балденков Михаил
57 лет
Тутаев
03:13:21.61
+00:59:11
213 Тамбовцев Сергей
43 года
Москва
03:13:26.06
+00:59:16
214 Агафонов Василий
20 лет
Кислород - 3, Череповец
03:13:29.36
+00:59:19
215 Новосельцев Дмитрий
41 год
Архангельская область, котласский район, п. приводино
03:14:01.01
+00:59:51
216 Курилкин Евгений
36 лет
Власиха
03:14:31.21
+01:00:21
217 Шульев Борис
35 лет
RUN - 35, Вологда
03:14:58.72
+01:00:48
218 Щелгачёв Сергей
56 лет
Пермский край г.александровск
03:15:03.58
+01:00:53
219 Евгений Кокорин
59 лет
Тутаев
03:15:13.13
+01:01:03
220 Шагалин Валерий
57 лет
Павловский посад
03:16:13.90
+01:02:04
221 Кадакин Валерий
62 года
Луховицы
03:16:19.01
+01:02:09
222 Мукминов Карим
64 года
Казань
03:16:22.99
+01:02:13
223 Баев Александр
48 лет
Кислород - 2, Череповец
03:16:30.15
+01:02:20
224 Назаров Евгений
40 лет
Вологда
03:16:59.57
+01:02:49
225 Душин Сергей
52 года
Сергиев посад
03:17:01.24
+01:02:51
226 Быстров Олег
31 год
Дружина, Вологда
03:17:06.19
+01:02:56
227 Парсюров Александр
59 лет
Екатеринбург
03:17:14.84
+01:03:05
228 Попов Петр
68 лет
Москва, л/к "измайлово"
03:17:26.35
+01:03:16
229 Васюков Алексей
50 лет
Вологда
03:18:43.93
+01:04:34
230 Богданов Василий
62 года
Пгт чупа, карелия
03:19:11.82
+01:05:02
231 Крупнов Роман
23 года
Запрудня
03:19:41.89
+01:05:32
232 Пинаевский Дмитрий
39 лет
SBB Team, Вологда
03:19:42.17
+01:05:32
233 Полягошко Александр
57 лет
Тотьма, Тотьма
03:20:43.94
+01:06:34
234 Чешков Александр
42 года
Кислород - 2, Череповец
03:20:58.49
+01:06:48
235 Пастухов Николай
59 лет
Санкт-петербург
03:21:03.60
+01:06:53
236 Абанин Александр
56 лет
Тотьма
03:21:09.36
+01:06:59
237 Конягин Сергей
42 года
Мытищи
03:21:22.16
+01:07:12
238 Тихомиров Сергей
32 года
СЛК Вииторул -2, Сокол
03:21:25.12
+01:07:15
239 Кадулин Анатолий
29 лет
Кислород, Череповец
03:21:56.17
+01:07:46
240 Красноперов Евгений
55 лет
Г. тутаев
03:22:32.13
+01:08:22
241 Поникаровский Сергей
42 года
RUN - 35, П.непотягово
03:23:59.89
+01:09:50
242 Тимохин Евгений
44 года
Чехов
03:24:08.80
+01:09:59
243 Артамонов Антон
28 лет
Вожегодский район
03:27:13.83
+01:13:04
244 Жирухин Алексей
33 года
Самара
03:27:28.64
+01:13:18
245 Саакадзе Виталий
43 года
Кингисепп
03:28:18.42
+01:14:08
246 Абдуллин Рустем
50 лет
Красноармейск
03:28:38.58
+01:14:28
247 Марков Михаил
55 лет
Москва
03:29:40.94
+01:15:31
248 Митин Владимир
52 года
Воронежская обл. п.анна
03:29:59.26
+01:15:49
249 Ершов Владимир
58 лет
Ярославль
03:31:50.26
+01:17:40
250 Плотников Сергей
57 лет
Котлас архангельская обл.
03:32:15.98
+01:18:06
251 Мелентьев Алексей
42 года
SBB Team, Вологда
03:32:53.81
+01:18:44
252 Головин Александр
59 лет
Беломорск
03:33:03.36
+01:18:53
253 Гришин Алексей
66 лет
СЛК Вииторул -2, Сокол
03:33:25.27
+01:19:15
254 Карпов Андрей
49 лет
Иваново
03:35:31.05
+01:21:21
255 Маслов Игорь
36 лет
Вологда
03:36:52.33
+01:22:42
256 Сидорцов Павел
31 год
Вологда
03:37:42.16
+01:23:32
257 Шевелев Сергей
40 лет
Вологда
03:37:54.86
+01:23:45
258 Ингеройнен Владимир
51 год
Санкт-петербург
03:38:33.12
+01:24:23
259 Соколов Андрей
52 года
Вологда
03:39:09.91
+01:25:00
260 Беляков Сергей
62 года
Ярославль
03:39:17.55
+01:25:07
261 Базлов Эдуард
54 года
Кислород - 2, Череповец
03:39:37.10
+01:25:27
262 Щербаков Игорь
52 года
Санкт петербург
03:39:57.02
+01:25:47
263 Тимохин Игорь
56 лет
Тула
03:40:11.88
+01:26:02
264 Лещенко Николай
62 года
Москва
03:46:17.94
+01:32:08
265 Четвериков Николай
51 год
Апрелевка
03:47:30.33
+01:33:20
266 Крупнов Евгений
43 года
Запрудня
03:48:39.51
+01:34:29
267 Стениловский Сергей
70 лет
Верховажье
03:49:48.19
+01:35:38
268 Музин Ян
49 лет
Красногорск
03:49:49.79
+01:35:40
269 Ильин Сергей
40 лет
Рыбинск
03:49:56.12
+01:35:46
270 Мельников Владимир
70 лет
Красноармейск
03:53:39.61
+01:39:29
271 Хайдуков Олег
52 года
Коноша
03:53:55.83
+01:39:46
272 Букреев Сергей
66 лет
Нововоронеж
03:56:53.85
+01:42:44
273 Никонов Виктор
74 года
Ангарск
04:13:04.83
+01:58:55
DNF Фарафонов Вадим
23 года
Рыбнадзор, Вологда
02:14:50.68
+00:00:40
DNF Запоржин Владимир
56 лет
Тарнога
02:21:49.35
+00:07:39