Список участников 2018

# Ст.номер Фамилия Имя Город
1 1 Кобозева Екатерина 1985 г.р. Санкт-петербург Garant Auto MTB Team Garant Auto MTB Team
2 2 Иванов Илья 1979 г.р. Вологда DHMT Dark Horses Marathon Team
3 3 Гончаров Александр 1973 г.р. Череповец CherVelo CherVelo
4 4 Прыгов Валерий 1961 г.р. Вологда Vologdamarafon
5 5 Ветошкин Андрей 1985 г.р. Вологда
6 6 Темнов Илья 2001 г.р. Вологда
7 7 Плешков Игорь 1988 г.р. Вологда Тирамису
8 8 Костина Ольга 1988 г.р. Череповец OKOR-Racing OKOR-Racing
9 9 Блинов Егор 2002 г.р. Вологда
10 10 Сидорцов Павел 1988 г.р. Вологда
11 11 Колосов Александр 1979 г.р. Вологодский район
12 12 Подольский Алексей 1989 г.р. Никольск
13 13 Воробьёв Дмитрий 1999 г.р. П.васильевское Garant Auto Ski Team
14 14 Петухов Роман 1982 г.р. Ярославль 5G MTB RACING TEAM
15 15 Трифонов Сергей 1967 г.р. Вологодский район RideLife
16 16 Устинов Максим 1987 г.р. Вологда Garant Auto mtb team Garant Auto MTB Team
17 17 Хрусталева Виктория 1986 г.р. Москва AEON SCOTT TEAM AEON SCOTT TEAM
18 19 Мизгирев Денис 1986 г.р. Вологда Garant Auto MTB Team Garant Auto MTB Team
19 20 Турупаев Алексей 1983 г.р. Вологда Garant Auto MTB Team Garant Auto MTB Team
20 21 Шаров Дмитрий 1981 г.р. Вологда AEON SCOTT TEAM AEON SCOTT TEAM
21 22 Черкашин Сергей 1983 г.р. Вологда
22 23 Власова Ольга 1984 г.р. Молочное SBB Team SBB Team
23 24 Белеля Дмитрий 1972 г.р. Великий новгород Великий Новгород
24 25 Литвинов Антон 2002 г.р. Вологда
25 26 Карпунин Александр 1979 г.р. Сокол Вииторул СЛК Вииторул-2
26 27 Огарков Дмитрий 1978 г.р. Вологда
27 28 Чистяков Дмитрий 1989 г.р. Череповец
28 29 Сизяков Михаил 1976 г.р. Вологда
29 30 Долгов Александр 1992 г.р. Санкт-петербург
30 31 Сторощук Лидия 1990 г.р. Вологда DHMT
31 32 Маслов Игорь 1983 г.р. Вологда Garant Auto Ski Team
32 33 Подосенова Анна 1993 г.р. Вологда OKOR-Racing
33 101 Томашевский Эдуард 1982 г.р. Калининград AEON SCOTT TEAM AEON SCOTT TEAM
34 102 Селяков Анатолий 1993 г.р. Вологда Garant Auto MTB Team
35 103 Залавцев Иван 1998 г.р. Ярославль СК "Лось" СК Лось
36 104 Киселев Анатолий 1991 г.р. Вологда OKOR-Racing
37 104 Кулепов Алексей 1971 г.р. Вологда OKOR Racing OKOR-Racing
38 105 Рябков Владимир 1962 г.р. Сокол вииторул СЛК Виитррул
39 106 Березин Антон 1984 г.р. Вологда Байк-хаус Мастерс
40 107 Аккуратов Андрей 1988 г.р. Харовск Garant Auto Ski Team
41 108 Хрястунов Сергей 1987 г.р. Вологда Dark Horses Marathon Team
42 109 Логашов Денис 1988 г.р. Вологда Циклоспорт Team Циклоспорт Team
43 110 Власов Игорь 1978 г.р. Молочное SBB Team SBB Team
44 111 Бибиков Василий 1979 г.р. Вологда Run-35 Run-35
45 112 Васьков Александр 1984 г.р. Иваново 5G MTB RACING TEAM 5G MTB RАCING TEAM
46 113 Самоленков Артём 1993 г.р. Ярославль Ярые медведи
47 201 Курицын Алексей 1977 г.р. Вологда Аеоn Scott team AEON SCOTT TEAM
48 202 Галафеев Андрей 1977 г.р. Санкт-петербург МТБ тренинг Garant Auto MTB Team
49 203 Беляев Владимир 1985 г.р. Вологда СК Лось СК Лось
50 204 Пантелеев Артём 2000 г.р. Вологда OKOR-Racing OKOR-Racing
51 205 Бабаурин Василий 1962 г.р. Сокол СЛК Вииторул СЛК Виитррул
52 206 Литвинов Олег 1964 г.р. Вологда Байк-хаус Мастерс
53 207 Цветков Дмитрий 1995 г.р. П. васильевское Garant Auto Ski Team Garant Auto Ski Team
54 208 Суворов Денис 1982 г.р. Вологда Dark Horses Marathon Team Dark Horses Marathon Team
55 209 Белоглазов Денис 1978 г.р. Вологда Циклоспорт Team
56 210 Родионов Игорь 1972 г.р. Вологда SBB Team SBB Team
57 211 Синяков Дмитрий 1979 г.р. Вологодский район, п.дорожный RUN-35 Run-35
58 212 Хатамов Евгений 1988 г.р. Ярославль 5G MTB RACING TEAM 5G MTB RАCING TEAM
59 213 Медведев Александр 1990 г.р. Ярославль Ярославские Медведи Ярые медведи
60 301 Дианов Андрей 1979 г.р. Светлогорск AEON SCOTT TEAM AEON SCOTT TEAM
61 302 Немецкий Константин 1982 г.р. Юкки Garant Auto MTB Team Garant Auto MTB Team
62 303 Ульянов Алексей 1988 г.р. Череповец Лось СК Лось
63 304 Салауров Олег 1984 г.р. Вологда OKOR Racing OKOR-Racing
64 305 Серов Игорь 1990 г.р. Сокол СЛК Вииторул СЛК Виитррул
65 306 Неуступов Николай 1960 г.р. Череповец Байк-хаус Мастерс
66 307 Лукачев Вадим 1991 г.р. Вологда Garant Auto Ski Team
67 308 Касаткин Владислав 1982 г.р. Вологда, вологодская область, россия Dark Horses Marathon Team Dark Horses Marathon Team
68 309 Зубарев Дмитрий 1973 г.р. Вологда Циклоспорт team Циклоспорт Team
69 310 Пинаевский Дмитрий 1980 г.р. Вологда SBBTeam SBB Team
70 311 Поникаровский Сергей 1977 г.р. П.непотягово Run-35 Run-35
71 312 Пшенников Аркадий 1985 г.р. Иваново 5G MTB RACING TEAM 5G MTB RАCING TEAM
72 313 Зорин Михаил 1988 г.р. Ярославль Ярославский медведи Ярые медведи
73 401 Трошин Андрей 1991 г.р. Иваново AEON-SCOTT AEON SCOTT TEAM
74 402 Колосов Алексей 1973 г.р. Верховажье Garant Auto MTB team Garant Auto MTB Team
75 403 Карпушев Дмитрий 1991 г.р. Череповец СК Лось СК Лось
76 404 Кулепов Даниил 1996 г.р. Вологда OKOR-Racing
77 405 Богомолов Евгений 1963 г.р. Сокол вииторул СЛК Виитррул
78 406 Лопатин Валентин 1964 г.р. Череповец Байк-хаус Мастерс
79 407 Поздеев Сергей 1974 г.р. Вологда Garant Auto Ski Team
80 408 Киркин Алексей 1984 г.р. Вологда Dhmt Dark Horses Marathon Team
81 409 Кизим Павел 1987 г.р. Вологда Циклоспорт Циклоспорт Team
82 410 Пинаевский Игорь 1974 г.р. Вологда SBBteam SBB Team
83 411 Добров Алексей 1980 г.р. Вологда run 35 Run-35
84 412 Борисов Андрей 1997 г.р. Иваново 5G MTB RACING TEAM 5G MTB RАCING TEAM
85 413 Медведев Георгий 1986 г.р. Ярославль Ярые медведи
86 Васенёв Александр 1990 г.р. Бабаево
87 Александров Валерий 1986 г.р. Вологда Bikelab
88 Туркин Артур 2000 г.р. Вологда
89 Единов Андрей 1995 г.р. Ярославль
90 Полозов Евгений 1983 г.р. Вологда Dark Horses Marathon Team